Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 11-11-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 329100
2 R. Coleman 267640
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 262050
4 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 226560
5 SK Krasne 217845
6 SK Golejewko 198415
7 SK Janów Podlaski 188440
8 Al Khalediah Stables 185810
9 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 154200
10 SK Moszna 150530
11 SK Michałów 147740
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 139590
13 F. Cousins 132600
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 126775
15 J. Traka 125590
16 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 113015
17 Wrbna Racing 113000
18 SK Iwno 109275
19 S. Plavac 101305
20 K. Mirpuri 98650
21 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 94225
23 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
24 P. & S. Fortune 79440
25 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 75600
26 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 71940
27 M. Gromala 71510
28 Gestüt Chat 68990
29 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 65000
30 J. Eng 61890
31 J. Ryżkowski 58210
32 Haras d’Haspel 57700
33 Ecurie des Charmes 57550
34 R. Gorczyca 57230
35 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54375
36 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 52020
37 S. Mladenovic 51725
38 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 51550
39 J. Foley 50775
40 K. Szumiński 50525
41 K. & Mrs Cullen 50200
42 W. J. Engel 50050
43 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
44 T. & H. Russell 48200
45 S. Popelka 48000
46 A. Kirkham 46630
47 M. Viguie 46395
48 GR K. Tomaszewska 46220
49 K. Rausing 44400
50 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
51 A. Lindahl 44180
52 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 43960
53 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
54 Tersk Stud 40480
55 P. J. Connolly 40300
56 Team Hogdala France 40000
57 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 39500
58 B. Olkowska 39110
59 B. M. Tomaszewski 39000
60 K. Al Bahou 38000
61 Mrs E. Thompson 37350
62 I.G.E.P. 37000
63 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 36995
64 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
65 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 34610
66 J. Głowacki 33630
67 K. Zakolski 32765
68 Degmer Ltd 32700
69 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 32050
70 A. Rafferty 32030
71 A. Zieliński 31900
72 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 31650
73 G. Flottes 31620
74 Gestüt Karlshof 31500
75 GR J. Zalewska 30980
76 Haras de la Huderie 30800
77 T. Tarczyński 30210
78 SK Napajedla 30000
79 R. Piwko 29625
80 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
81 D. Mitrovic 28720
82 Ch. Moussay 28530
83 Irish National Stud 27850
84 Deer Forest Stud 27690
85 Mountarmstrong Stud 27550
86 A. Wójtowicz 27480
87 W. Saniewski 27330
88 SCA La Perrigne 27225
89 J. i M. Banahan 27050
90 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 26625
91 W. Krzemiński 26330
92 A. Steinhart 26030
93 A. Biedrzycki 25950
94 L. Delany 25400
95 J. & J. Waldron 25300
96 R. Talarek 25030
97 SARL Jedburgh Stud 24940
98 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 24915
99 T. Ashley 24750
100 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 24560
101 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 24180
102 S. Ringler 23980
103 Tally-Ho Stud 23925
104 A. Naughton 23750
105 Storeway Ltd. 23670
106 G. Smith 23650
107 J. Kennedy 23650
108 E. Krakowiak 23600
109 F. Dunne 23600
110 P. Antenet 23220
111 Brandywine Farm 23000
112 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 22900
113 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
114 G. & A. Corry 22800
115 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 22650
116 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 22325
117 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 22250
118 R. Berns 22175
119 Kellsgrange Stud 21900
120 A. Sexton 21340
121 Gestüt Görlsdorf 21240
122 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 21000
123 Linacre House Ltd 21000
124 S. Connolly 21000
125 J. Brennan 20550
126 Mrs O. Harnett 20530
127 Mount Coote Stud 20500
128 K. Szymański 20400
129 K. & R. Ask 20355
130 L. Błachut 20310
131 R. Sumiła 20225
132 Ch. Barel 20000
133 Fortbarrington Stud 19740
134 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 19600
135 EARL Haras de Cisai 19600
136 A. i G. Forien 19600
137 P. Szmigiel 19300
138 H. Kopel 19200
139 Copgrove Hall Stud 19190
140 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 19000
141 Ch. Jouandou 18900
142 J. Mcdonald 18875
143 R. Ptach 18510
144 Ennistown Stud 18500
145 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
146 Kildaragh Stud 18440
147 A. Scheele 18000
148 Haras de Montaigu 17740
149 E. Schmid 17510
150 M. Bober 17350
151 Haras du Quesnay 17325
152 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
153 K. Ziemiański 17240
154 J. Wallace 17210
155 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
156 A. Laskowski 16840
157 B. Dörflinger 16830
158 P. i J. Łucki 16700
159 S. Guła 16650
160 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 16420
161 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 16200
162 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 16200
163 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
164 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 15725
165 A. Burke 15650
166 S. Weresiński 15620
167 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 15450
168 M. Kurach 15420
169 Homecroft Wealth Racing 15360
170 J. Soska 15150
171 Marston Stud 15120
172 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 15040
173 J. i U. Appel 14675
174 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 14600
175 C. Dell’Ova 14420
176 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
177 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 13987,5
178 K. Rabiej 13700
179 Dr G. W. Guy 13600
180 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 13550
181 P. Tormey 13540
182 Airlie Stud 13500
183 S. Penner 13425
184 Braz Arabians 13420
185 A. Loughlin 13200
186 L. Kowal 13090
187 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 13050
188 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 12900
189 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 12800
190 Mikita Stud 12800
191 L. Deymonaz 12650
192 A. i A. Mottais 12600
193 SK Białka 12500
194 R. Boland 12450
195 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 12112,5
196 A. Nunez 12050
197 T. de la Heronniere 12050
198 G. i L. Trincot 12000
199 Haras de Magouet 12000
200 M. Pehu 11625
201 F. Jalalian 11600
202 A. Cieloch 11560
203 N. Kennedy 11525
204 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 11350
205 Ballyhane Stud & J. O’Connor 11180
206 T. Yoshida 10800
207 V. A. Kurasov 10610
208 A. Curran 10590
209 Ringfort Stud 10575
210 P. F. Headon 10575
211 M. O’Gorman 10550
212 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 10500
213 M. B. Hawtin 10500
214 B. Dąbrowski 10400
215 Haras du Mezeray 10175
216 P. i J. Richard 10100
217 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
218 A. Borroni 10000
219 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
220 P. Frejlich 9860
221 H., M., J. i A. Klein 9820
222 Millennium Stud 9750
223 SK Kozienice 9625
224 J. Verkerk 9600
225 Alfred F. Laskowski 9500
226 P. Krakowiak 9450
227 Aunty Ifl 9300
228 P. Despouy 9275
229 L. Staniszewski 9180
230 POE Millennium Stud 9150
231 T. Sobierajski 9000
232 M. Byrne 9000
233 Grange Stud 9000
234 M. Cullinane 8900
235 T. Rejman 8600
236 Whisperview Trading Ltd 8400
237 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 8340
238 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
239 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 8000
240 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
241 Alsadd Stud 7890
242 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 7725
243 Knockainey Stud 7650
244 G. Callanan 7500
245 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
246 M. Stelmaszczyk 7480
247 K. Bolbro Agerholm 7185
248 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 7100
249 HH Aga Khan 7100
250 T. Sieradzki 7100
251 J. Hanly 7075
252 K. Rybár 7000
253 R. Rutkowski 7000
254 G. Miszkiel 6800
255 E. Gilert 6725
256 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 6500
257 West Lodge Stud 6500
258 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 6425
259 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
260 O. Tricot 6390
261 A. Kocińska 6380
262 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 6350
263 Succ. S. Niarchos 6300
264 R. Mroziński 6300
265 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 6150
266 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 6050
267 Nesco II 6000
268 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 6000
269 J. B. J. Richards 6000
270 A. Mika 5850
271 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
272 T. Derda 5525
273 Barronstown Stud 5525
274 G. Lishchuk 5525
275 Roundhill Stud 5525
276 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
277 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 5400
278 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 5400
279 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
280 Oceana Racing 5050
281 B. Killeen 5050
282 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 4950
283 E. Porębna 4800
284 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 4800
285 O., Y., S. Varin 4750
286 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
287 A. Delarue 4500
288 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 4500
289 S. Chazel 4250
290 S. Bujarski 4240
291 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 4225
292 Ł. Paczewski 4220
293 K. Grudziąż 4165
294 A. Wyrzyk 4050
295 J. Vymazal 4000
296 Gerrardstown House Stud 4000
297 J. Donworth 3825
298 P. Winkworth 3600
299 H. Łątka 3550
300 M. & J. Harty 3500
301 Wardstown Stud 3250
302 A. Dziuba 3200
303 T. Twomey 3200
304 M. Biały 3150
305 Veles Stud 3100
306 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 3060
307 V. Laurent 3010
308 Adam Laskowski 3000
309 F. Wołoszyn 3000
310 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
311 Stanley House Stud 2850
312 Minch Bloodstock 2800
313 M. Harms 2800
314 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
315 W. Mulier 2600
316 A. Żyłkowska 2600
317 Y. Nikles 2500
318 Godolphin 2500
319 K. Zawiliński 2475
320 R. P. Doyle 2425
321 G. Łątka 2420
322 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 2250
323 S.A.G.L. Seserve 2250
324 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
325 G. Brady 2075
326 C. Chalots 2000
327 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
328 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
329 E. Kubíček 2000
330 Ecurie Altima 1950
331 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
332 Franklin Finance S.A., S.i E. Vidal 1800
333 Tullpark Limited 1800
334 P. Pasquiou 1800
335 Pier House Stud 1800
336 EARL Bois Hue 1800
337 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
338 E. Mulhern 1800
339 A. Falkowski 1700
340 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
341 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
342 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
343 L. Duhard 1600
344 M. Fennessy 1500
345 F. Dill 1500
346 E. Foley 1500
347 H. Ryan 1400
348 T. Gawryszewski 1360
349 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1350
350 T. H. Nasif 1350
351 P. Brady 1300
352 K. Robinson 1275
353 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
354 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
355 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
356 S. Wiśniewski 1020
357 Melito Syndicate 1000
358 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
359 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
360 inż. P. Vrba 1000
361 J. Bobek 1000
362 D. Curran 900
363 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
364 Gestüt Ammerland 900
365 inż. J. Travniček 800
366 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
367 Ballybrennan Stud 700
368 G. Nałęcz 700
369 Skymarc Farm 650
370 V. Timoshenko 650
371 D. Kwiatkowski 550
372 M.-C. Biaudis 550
373 K. Goździalski 550
374 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 500
375 R. Szpar 450
376 M. Lichocińska 450
377 Golden Vale Stud 450
378 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
379 Dr T. Purcell & Mr P. Purcell 450
380 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 450
381 J. Bradley 450
382 Glebe Farm Stud 450
383 U. Zhussupov 375
384 M. Poland 375
385 K. Litwiniak 340
386 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
387 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
388 E. Barbieri 325
389 L. M. Driss 275
390 S. Güldenpfennig 275
391 B. Deutrom 275
392 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
393 A. Jasińska 0
394 T. Milewski 0
395 P. Adamczyk 0
396 A. i P. Łojcha 0
397 T. Janczak 0
398 M. Alnuaimi 0
399 Mrs H. Devin 0
400 P. Cornou 0
401 Ecurie Jema 0
402 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
403 L. Ciampoli 0
404 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
405 J. Repard i S. Dibb 0
406 K. Bukład 0
407 M. Pokrywka 0
408 R. Żurawski 0
409 P. Siuta 0
410 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
411 Artur Nicpoń 0
412 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
413 Z. Tokarzewski 0
414 SK Jaroszówka 0
415 G. Paw 0
416 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
417 M. Kaszubowski 0
418 J. i K. Dobosz 0
419 Tinnakill Bloodstock & J. Cantillon 0
420 M. Klonowski 0
421 P. Drutowski 0
422 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
423 D. Zalewski 0
424 M. Tul 0
425 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
426 A. Dupont 0
427 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
428 B. Palkowski 0
429 G. Dudek 0
430 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
431 A. P. Drożdżal 0
432 Sherbourne Lodge 0
433 P. Lis 0
434 P. & S. Martin 0
435 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
436 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
437 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
438 Mrs A. Hughes 0
439 M. Konarski 0
440 S. Polednia 0
441 M. & M. Butler 0
442 Z. Nieznański 0
443 I. Topolska 0
444 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
445 A. Borkowski 0
446 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
447 T. Ruciński 0
9410190