Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 10-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 SK Golejewko 54835
3 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
4 SK Krasne 41850
5 Al Khalediah Stables 41415
6 Z. Górski 40110
7 I.G.E.P. 37000
8 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
9 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
10 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
12 SK Napajedla 30000
13 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
14 SK Michałów 26915
15 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
17 SK Janów Podlaski 23220
18 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
19 S. Plavac 22575
20 SK Iwno 21550
21 SK Moszna 20425
22 T. & H. Russell 20000
23 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
24 K. Szumiński 20000
25 A. i G. Forien 19600
26 Degmer Ltd 18600
27 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
28 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
29 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
30 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
31 R. Piwko 15600
32 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
33 J. Ryżkowski 14555
34 M. Gromala 14500
35 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
36 R. Sumiła 13600
37 Tersk Stud 13400
38 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
39 S. Connolly 12000
40 G. i L. Trincot 12000
41 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
42 Haras d’Haspel 10600
43 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
44 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
45 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
46 A. Loughlin 10500
47 Ch. Barel 10500
48 G. Smith 10500
49 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
50 A. Lindahl 10080
51 A. Borroni 10000
52 Wrbna Racing 10000
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
54 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
55 A. Kirkham 9530
56 J. Foley 9375
57 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
58 Haras du Quesnay 9300
59 Irish National Stud 9100
60 M. Bober 9100
61 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
62 E. Schmid 9000
63 J. Wallace 9000
64 A. Nunez 9000
65 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
66 A. Rafferty 9000
67 P. Szmigiel 8900
68 D. Mitrovic 8800
69 SK Kozienice 8800
70 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
71 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
72 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
73 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 8275
74 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
75 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
76 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
77 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
78 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
79 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
80 S. Popelka 8000
81 J. Głowacki 7960
82 A. Burke 7950
83 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
84 J. Mcdonald 7875
85 S. Mladenovic 7875
86 K. Rabiej 7700
87 G. Callanan 7500
88 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
89 J. Brennan 7500
90 W. Saniewski 7500
91 P. Tormey 7500
92 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
93 A. Sexton 7200
94 Alsadd Stud 7140
95 J. Eng 7100
96 SK Białka 7000
97 GR J. Zalewska 7000
98 R. Rutkowski 7000
99 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
100 T. Rejman 7000
101 K. Rybár 7000
102 A. Scheele 6800
103 G. Miszkiel 6800
104 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
106 Kildaragh Stud 6040
107 P. i J. Richard 6000
108 A. Naughton 6000
109 P. i J. Łucki 5800
110 A. Steinhart 5500
111 K. Ziemiański 5500
112 C. Dell’Ova 5440
113 T. de la Heronniere 5300
114 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
115 K. Mirpuri 4910
116 J. & J. Waldron 4750
117 T. Ashley 4750
118 Millennium Stud 4550
119 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
120 B. Dąbrowski 4500
121 M. O’Gorman 4500
122 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
123 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
124 R. Coleman 4240
125 Ł. Paczewski 4220
126 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
127 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
128 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
129 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
130 S. Ringler 3750
131 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
132 SCA La Perrigne 3600
133 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
134 Oceana Racing 3550
135 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
136 E. Gilert 3375
137 A. Dziuba 3200
138 T. Twomey 3200
139 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
140 P. F. Headon 3000
141 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
142 J. i M. Banahan 3000
143 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
144 T. Sobierajski 3000
145 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
146 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
147 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
148 E. Porębna 2800
149 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
150 Mikita Stud 2800
151 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
152 B. Dörflinger 2750
153 K. & R. Ask 2720
154 Gestüt Chat 2720
155 J. Traka 2495
156 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
157 W. J. Engel 2475
158 S. Penner 2250
159 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
160 Ringfort Stud 2250
161 T. Sieradzki 2200
162 L. Błachut 2200
163 J. i U. Appel 2200
164 A. Zieliński 2150
165 O. Tricot 2150
166 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
167 HH Aga Khan 2100
168 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
169 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
170 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
171 L. Delany 2000
172 Storeway Ltd. 2000
173 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
174 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
175 Haras du Mezeray 1875
176 J. Hanly 1800
177 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
178 T. Tarczyński 1770
179 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
180 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
181 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
182 A. Curran 1590
183 Ch. Jouandou 1500
184 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
185 E. Foley 1500
186 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
187 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
188 K. Al Bahou 1500
189 M. Pehu 1500
190 G. & A. Corry 1500
191 M. Harms 1400
192 L. Staniszewski 1360
193 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
194 M. Viguie 1125
195 R. P. Doyle 1125
196 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
197 V. Laurent 1100
198 Melito Syndicate 1000
199 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
200 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
201 Nesco II 900
202 Ch. Moussay 900
203 R. Talarek 825
204 H. Ryan 750
205 R. Boland 750
206 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
207 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
208 Ballybrennan Stud 700
209 G. Nałęcz 700
210 O., Y., S. Varin 700
211 S. Wiśniewski 680
212 P. Antenet 680
213 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
214 M. Kurach 550
215 M.-C. Biaudis 550
216 W. Krzemiński 530
217 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
218 Deer Forest Stud 450
219 K. Robinson 375
220 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
221 POE Millennium Stud 375
222 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
223 P. Despouy 375
224 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
225 S. Guła 375
226 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
227 P. Frejlich 340
228 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
229 A. Wójtowicz 340
230 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
231 L. M. Driss 275
232 R. Berns 0
233 Braz Arabians 0
234 D. Kwiatkowski 0
235 G. Łątka 0
236 M. Pokrywka 0
237 M. Tul 0
238 K. Litwiniak 0
239 Glebe Farm Stud 0
240 K. Szymański 0
241 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
242 A. Mika 0
243 S. Güldenpfennig 0
244 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
245 S. Chazel 0
246 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
247 Aunty Ifl 0
248 K. Bukład 0
249 S. Bujarski 0
250 N. Kennedy 0
251 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
252 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
253 E. Barbieri 0
254 Y. Nikles 0
255 T. Ruciński 0
256 M. Poland 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 P. Cornou 0
259 Wardstown Stud 0
260 V. A. Kurasov 0
261 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
262 U. Zhussupov 0
263 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
264 K. Grudziąż 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 A. i P. Łojcha 0
269 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
270 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
271 K. Goździalski 0
272 Artur Nicpoń 0
273 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
274 Roundhill Stud 0
275 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
276 Z. Tokarzewski 0
277 A. Borkowski 0
278 R. Gorczyca 0
279 G. Paw 0
280 L. Ciampoli 0
281 A. Żyłkowska 0
282 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
283 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
284 V. Timoshenko 0
285 K. Zawiliński 0
286 Veles Stud 0
287 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
288 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
289 S. Polednia 0
290 SK Jaroszówka 0
291 F. Dill 0
292 Team Hogdala France 0
293 P. Drutowski 0
294 Skymarc Farm 0
295 G. Brady 0
296 M. & M. Butler 0
297 J. i K. Dobosz 0
1861575