Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 09-09-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 222420
2 R. Coleman 217240
3 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 167060
4 Al Khalediah Stables 150595
5 SK Golejewko 142335
6 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 141600
7 SK Krasne 138735
8 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
9 SK Janów Podlaski 129540
10 J. Traka 121690
11 Wrbna Racing 113000
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103450
13 SK Michałów 97860
14 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
15 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 93930
16 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
17 A. i R. Zielińscy 83255
18 SK Moszna 79750
19 SK Iwno 72355
20 F. Cousins 69600
21 S. Plavac 66620
22 K. Mirpuri 63890
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 56025
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54050
25 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
26 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
27 S. Popelka 48000
28 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
29 A. Kirkham 45130
30 K. & Mrs Cullen 44700
31 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
32 M. Gromala 43160
33 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
34 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
35 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39120
36 J. Ryżkowski 37410
37 I.G.E.P. 37000
38 Gestüt Chat 36800
39 Tersk Stud 36220
40 GR K. Tomaszewska 35510
41 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
42 Haras d’Haspel 34700
43 M. Viguie 34485
44 B. M. Tomaszewski 34450
45 T. & H. Russell 34000
46 Team Hogdala France 34000
47 P. & S. Fortune 33240
48 Degmer Ltd 32700
49 S. Mladenovic 32575
50 W. J. Engel 30025
51 SK Napajedla 30000
52 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
53 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 29200
54 K. Szumiński 29175
55 J. Foley 28175
56 R. Gorczyca 28060
57 Irish National Stud 26700
58 R. Piwko 26300
59 A. Rafferty 26030
60 T. Ashley 24750
61 K. Rausing 24600
62 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 24160
63 W. Krzemiński 24080
64 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
65 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 23900
66 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 23740
67 A. Lindahl 23180
68 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
69 Tally-Ho Stud 22425
70 G. Smith 22150
71 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 21575
72 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 21200
73 S. Connolly 21000
74 Ch. Moussay 20580
75 Kellsgrange Stud 20100
76 T. Tarczyński 20070
77 Ecurie des Charmes 20050
78 J. Eng 19945
79 A. i G. Forien 19600
80 Lincarne House Ltd 19500
81 GR J. Zalewska 19400
82 J. Głowacki 19400
83 G. Flottes 19320
84 A. Zieliński 19275
85 K. & R. Ask 18995
86 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 18750
87 Copgrove Hall Stud 18740
88 R. Sumiła 18600
89 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
90 Kildaragh Stud 18440
91 K. Al Bahou 18000
92 A. Scheele 18000
93 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
94 K. Zakolski 17590
95 J. Mcdonald 17375
96 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
97 D. Mitrovic 17100
98 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
99 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16860
100 J. i M. Banahan 16500
101 A. Sexton 16200
102 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 16000
103 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
104 E. Schmid 15710
105 Mountarmstrong Stud 15650
106 A. Burke 15650
107 Haras du Quesnay 15500
108 Deer Forest Stud 15450
109 H. Kopel 15450
110 Mrs O. Harnett 15000
111 S. Ringler 14880
112 A. Wójtowicz 14620
113 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
114 P. J. Connolly 14300
115 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
116 P. Tormey 13540
117 Ennistown Stud 13500
118 S. Weresiński 13500
119 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 13450
120 J. Wallace 13350
121 F. Dunne 13000
122 C. Dell’Ova 12720
123 J. & J. Waldron 12700
124 J. i U. Appel 12475
125 A. Loughlin 12450
126 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 12100
127 P. Szmigiel 12050
128 G. i L. Trincot 12000
129 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
130 Ch. Barel 12000
131 W. Saniewski 11900
132 B. Olkowska 11870
133 M. Bober 11750
134 L. Błachut 11700
135 L. Delany 11600
136 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
137 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 11412,5
138 M. Pehu 11300
139 T. de la Heronniere 11300
140 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 11062,5
141 J. Brennan 11050
142 SK Białka 11000
143 SCA La Perrigne 10925
144 Haras de la Huderie 10800
145 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 10800
146 B. Dörflinger 10650
147 A. Curran 10590
148 P. Antenet 10580
149 M. O’Gorman 10550
150 M. B. Hawtin 10500
151 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 10475
152 S. Penner 10450
153 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 10350
154 Mikita Stud 10300
155 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
156 Haras du Mezeray 10175
157 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
158 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
159 A. Borroni 10000
160 B. Dąbrowski 9900
161 K. Rabiej 9700
162 SK Kozienice 9625
163 S. Guła 9075
164 Mrs E. Thompson 9000
165 E. Krakowiak 9000
166 A. Nunez 9000
167 J. Kennedy 9000
168 Homecroft Wealth Racing 9000
169 Marston Stud 9000
170 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 8900
171 A. Steinhart 8870
172 P. Despouy 8625
173 T. Rejman 8600
174 Storeway Ltd. 8500
175 R. Berns 8475
176 M. Cullinane 8450
177 T. Sobierajski 8350
178 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
179 A. Naughton 8150
180 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
181 K. Szymański 8000
182 Alsadd Stud 7890
183 Ch. Jouandou 7800
184 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
185 Dr G. W. Guy 7600
186 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 7550
187 G. Callanan 7500
188 P. i J. Richard 7500
189 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
190 N. Kennedy 7400
191 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 7275
192 SARL Jedburgh Stud 7200
193 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 7200
194 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
195 R. Ptach 7180
196 K. Ziemiański 7160
197 R. Rutkowski 7000
198 K. Rybár 7000
199 R. Talarek 6995
200 G. Miszkiel 6800
201 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 6795
202 E. Gilert 6725
203 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6650
204 M. Kurach 6620
205 HH Aga Khan 6600
206 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
207 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6540
208 Gestüt Görlsdorf 6500
209 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 6400
210 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
211 O. Tricot 6390
212 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 6300
213 J. B. J. Richards 6000
214 Nesco II 6000
215 P. i J. Łucki 5800
216 G. & A. Corry 5700
217 Millennium Stud 5675
218 T. Sieradzki 5600
219 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5600
220 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
221 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
222 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 5500
223 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
224 J. Hanly 5450
225 L. Kowal 5440
226 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
227 J. Soska 5250
228 Ringfort Stud 5250
229 Oceana Racing 5050
230 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
231 Knockainey Stud 4950
232 A. Cieloch 4760
233 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
234 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
235 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 4500
236 F. Jalalian 4500
237 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 4475
238 S. Chazel 4250
239 S. Bujarski 4240
240 Ł. Paczewski 4220
241 J. Verkerk 4200
242 A. Biedrzycki 4170
243 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
244 J. Vymazal 4000
245 K. Grudziąż 3940
246 Braz Arabians 3865
247 V. A. Kurasov 3810
248 P. F. Headon 3750
249 P. Frejlich 3740
250 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
251 B. Killeen 3600
252 A. Kocińska 3600
253 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 3600
254 P. Winkworth 3600
255 Haras de Montaigu 3600
256 A. Laskowski 3600
257 M. & J. Harty 3500
258 A. Dziuba 3200
259 T. Twomey 3200
260 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
261 Veles Stud 3100
262 V. Laurent 3010
263 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
264 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
265 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 3000
266 Aunty Ifl 2800
267 E. Porębna 2800
268 Minch Bloodstock 2800
269 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
270 M. Harms 2800
271 L. Deymonaz 2720
272 R. Mroziński 2700
273 Barronstown Stud 2600
274 Y. Nikles 2500
275 O., Y., S. Varin 2425
276 R. P. Doyle 2425
277 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 2400
278 L. Staniszewski 2380
279 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 2380
280 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
281 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
282 R. Boland 2050
283 W. Mulier 2000
284 E. Kubíček 2000
285 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
286 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
287 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
288 POE Millennium Stud 2000
289 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
290 P. Pasquiou 1800
291 EARL Bois Hue 1800
292 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 1800
293 E. Mulhern 1800
294 Pier House Stud 1800
295 Tullpark Limited 1800
296 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
297 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
298 Roundhill Stud 1625
299 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
300 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
301 L. Duhard 1600
302 E. Foley 1500
303 F. Wołoszyn 1500
304 M. Fennessy 1500
305 F. Dill 1500
306 H. Ryan 1400
307 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
308 K. Robinson 1275
309 G. Łątka 1130
310 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
311 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
312 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
313 S. Wiśniewski 1020
314 Melito Syndicate 1000
315 Godolphin 1000
316 J. Bobek 1000
317 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
318 Airlie Stud 900
319 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
320 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 900
321 Mount Coote Stud 900
322 D. Curran 900
323 H. Łątka 900
324 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
325 Haras de Magouet 800
326 inż. J. Travniček 800
327 G. Brady 775
328 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
329 Ballybrennan Stud 700
330 G. Nałęcz 700
331 Skymarc Farm 650
332 K. Goździalski 550
333 M.-C. Biaudis 550
334 D. Kwiatkowski 550
335 Adam Laskowski 500
336 Glebe Farm Stud 450
337 S.A.G.L. Seserve 450
338 A. Wyrzyk 450
339 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
340 R. Szpar 450
341 M. Biały 450
342 K. Zawiliński 450
343 M. Poland 375
344 U. Zhussupov 375
345 K. Litwiniak 340
346 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
347 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
348 Ecurie Altima 325
349 Wardstown Stud 325
350 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 325
351 B. Deutrom 275
352 S. Güldenpfennig 275
353 L. M. Driss 275
354 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
355 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 0
356 I. Topolska 0
357 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
358 Brandywine Farm 0
359 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
360 K. Bukład 0
361 T. Ruciński 0
362 A. i P. Łojcha 0
363 P. Cornou 0
364 T. H. Nasif 0
365 P. Adamczyk 0
366 Artur Nicpoń 0
367 Z. Tokarzewski 0
368 M. Alnuaimi 0
369 G. Paw 0
370 J. Donworth 0
371 M. Klonowski 0
372 V. Timoshenko 0
373 L. Ciampoli 0
374 SK Jaroszówka 0
375 E. Barbieri 0
376 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
377 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
378 M. Pokrywka 0
379 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
380 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
381 T. Derda 0
382 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
383 A. Borkowski 0
384 H. Devin 0
385 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
386 A. Żyłkowska 0
387 Mrs A. Hughes 0
388 M. Tul 0
389 M. Lichocińska 0
390 M. Kaszubowski 0
391 J. i K. Dobosz 0
392 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
393 M. Konarski 0
394 Franklin Finance S.A., E. Ribard i S. Vidal 0
395 D. Zalewski 0
396 Z. Nieznański 0
397 Golden Vale Stud 0
398 S. Polednia 0
399 G. Dudek 0
400 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
401 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
402 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
403 P. Lis 0
404 A. Mika 0
405 R. Żurawski 0
406 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
407 P. Siuta 0
408 T. Gawryszewski 0
409 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
410 A. Dupont 0
411 P. Drutowski 0
412 M. & M. Butler 0
413 Ecurie Jema 0
6291875