Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 127240
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 106450
3 Z. Górski 98100
4 SK Golejewko 81010
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 81000
6 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
7 Al Khalediah Stables 71715
8 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 65200
9 SK Krasne 57460
10 SK Janów Podlaski 55370
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 50980
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 45290
13 SK Michałów 44790
14 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
15 S. Plavac 42300
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 40790
17 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 40070
18 I.G.E.P. 37000
19 SK Iwno 34375
20 J. Traka 33245
21 SK Moszna 33100
22 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 30900
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 30800
25 SK Napajedla 30000
26 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
27 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
28 B. M. Tomaszewski 29100
29 K. Mirpuri 27110
30 T. & H. Russell 26000
31 The Kossack Stud B.V. 25640
32 R. Piwko 25400
33 Degmer Ltd 25200
34 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
35 Tersk Stud 24895
36 Haras d’Haspel 23900
37 GR K. Tomaszewska 22530
38 K. Szumiński 21875
39 K. & Mrs Cullen 20700
40 A. Kirkham 20130
41 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 20000
42 A. i G. Forien 19600
43 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 19075
44 R. Sumiła 18600
45 A. Rafferty 18530
46 M. Gromala 18360
47 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
48 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
49 J. Ryżkowski 17010
50 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
51 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
52 A. Sexton 16200
53 Irish National Stud 16100
54 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
55 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 15600
56 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
57 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
58 S. Mladenovic 14875
59 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
60 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
61 J. Eng 13900
62 K. & R. Ask 13720
63 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
64 P. Tormey 13540
65 S. Ringler 13050
66 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
67 Haras du Quesnay 12900
68 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 12800
69 G. Smith 12750
70 J. & J. Waldron 12250
71 S. Connolly 12000
72 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
73 G. i L. Trincot 12000
74 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
75 A. Burke 11550
76 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
77 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
79 E. Schmid 11210
80 J. Foley 11175
81 Kildaragh Stud 11040
82 J. Mcdonald 10875
83 W. Saniewski 10500
84 A. Loughlin 10500
85 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
86 J. i M. Banahan 10500
87 Ch. Barel 10500
88 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
89 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
90 A. Lindahl 10080
91 W. J. Engel 10050
92 Wrbna Racing 10000
93 A. Borroni 10000
94 J. Wallace 9900
95 P. Szmigiel 9800
96 B. Dörflinger 9550
97 D. Mitrovic 9500
98 Deer Forest Stud 9450
99 Ch. Moussay 9430
100 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 9400
101 Haras du Mezeray 9375
102 J. Głowacki 9320
103 M. Bober 9100
104 J. Brennan 9000
105 A. Nunez 9000
106 F. Dunne 9000
107 F. Cousins 9000
108 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
109 P. J. Connolly 9000
110 B. Olkowska 9000
111 K. Al Bahou 9000
112 P. & S. Fortune 9000
113 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
114 SK Kozienice 8800
115 S. Penner 8625
116 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
117 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
118 G. Flottes 8160
119 S. Popelka 8000
120 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
121 M. O’Gorman 7950
122 Alsadd Stud 7890
123 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
124 P. Despouy 7875
125 J. i U. Appel 7700
126 L. Błachut 7700
127 K. Rabiej 7700
128 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
129 A. Naughton 7500
130 B. Dąbrowski 7500
131 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
132 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
133 G. Callanan 7500
134 P. Antenet 7480
135 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
136 R. Gorczyca 7200
137 SK Białka 7000
138 R. Rutkowski 7000
139 K. Rybár 7000
140 GR J. Zalewska 7000
141 T. Rejman 7000
142 A. Scheele 6800
143 G. Miszkiel 6800
144 C., A. i S. Quellier 6750
145 K. Ziemiański 6750
146 A. Steinhart 6730
147 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
148 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
149 P. i J. Richard 6000
150 A. Zieliński 5900
151 P. i J. Łucki 5800
152 A. Curran 5590
153 Gestüt Chat 5440
154 C. Dell’Ova 5440
155 SCA La Perrigne 5400
156 T. de la Heronniere 5300
157 Ringfort Stud 5250
158 Oceana Racing 5050
159 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
160 Ch. Jouandou 4875
161 J. Hanly 4800
162 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
163 T. Ashley 4750
164 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
165 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
166 Millennium Stud 4550
167 R. Berns 4500
168 Le Thenney S.A. 4500
169 Nesco II 4500
170 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
171 Ł. Paczewski 4220
172 E. Gilert 4125
173 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
174 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
175 T. Sobierajski 3750
176 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
177 P. F. Headon 3750
178 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
179 Ennistown Stud 3600
180 J. Kennedy 3600
181 M. Cullinane 3600
182 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
183 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
184 HH Aga Khan 3500
185 Storeway Ltd. 3500
186 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 3375
187 M. Pehu 3300
188 T. Twomey 3200
189 A. Dziuba 3200
190 G. & A. Corry 3150
191 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
192 Team Hogdala France 3000
193 T. Sieradzki 2900
194 E. Porębna 2800
195 Mikita Stud 2800
196 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
197 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
198 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
199 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
200 M. Viguie 2485
201 V. Laurent 2460
202 R. Talarek 2325
203 S. Guła 2250
204 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
205 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
206 Veles Stud 2200
207 O. Tricot 2150
208 M. Harms 2100
209 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
210 S. Bujarski 2040
211 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
212 L. Delany 2000
213 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
214 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
215 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
216 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
217 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1875
218 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
219 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
220 EARL Bois Hue 1800
221 Minch Bloodstock 1800
222 Tullpark Limited 1800
223 T. Tarczyński 1770
224 P. Frejlich 1700
225 M. Kurach 1650
226 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
227 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
228 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
229 R. Ptach 1500
230 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 1500
231 E. Foley 1500
232 K. Szymański 1500
233 Aunty Ifl 1500
234 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
235 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
236 A. Cieloch 1360
237 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
238 L. Staniszewski 1360
239 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
240 K. Robinson 1275
241 A. Biedrzycki 1230
242 R. P. Doyle 1125
243 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
244 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
245 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
246 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
247 F. Jalalian 1000
248 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
249 Melito Syndicate 1000
250 W. Krzemiński 980
251 D. Curran 900
252 N. Kennedy 900
253 Knockainey Stud 900
254 H. Łątka 900
255 Haras de Montaigu 900
256 S. Weresiński 900
257 Braz Arabians 825
258 R. Boland 750
259 H. Ryan 750
260 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
261 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
262 Ballybrennan Stud 700
263 G. Nałęcz 700
264 S. Wiśniewski 680
265 A. Wójtowicz 680
266 D. Kwiatkowski 550
267 K. Goździalski 550
268 M.-C. Biaudis 550
269 K. Zakolski 550
270 F. Dill 500
271 A. Wyrzyk 450
272 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
273 U. Zhussupov 375
274 POE Millennium Stud 375
275 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
276 V. A. Kurasov 340
277 K. Litwiniak 340
278 K. Grudziąż 340
279 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
280 L. M. Driss 275
281 B. Deutrom 275
282 S. Güldenpfennig 275
283 Z. Tokarzewski 0
284 M. Tul 0
285 P. Pasquiou 0
286 A. Dupont 0
287 A. Borkowski 0
288 Roundhill Stud 0
289 A. i P. Łojcha 0
290 Ecurie Jema 0
291 R. Mroziński 0
292 P. Lis 0
293 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
294 Wardstown Stud 0
295 Glebe Farm Stud 0
296 Barronstown Stud 0
297 Ecurie Altima 0
298 T. H. Nasif 0
299 G. Łątka 0
300 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
301 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
302 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
303 A. Żyłkowska 0
304 K. Zawiliński 0
305 M. Poland 0
306 M. & M. Butler 0
307 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
308 G. Brady 0
309 M. Klonowski 0
310 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
311 G. Paw 0
312 P. Drutowski 0
313 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
314 Artur Nicpoń 0
315 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
316 K. Bukład 0
317 Adam Laskowski 0
318 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
319 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
320 T. Ruciński 0
321 A. Mika 0
322 M. Alnuaimi 0
323 G. Dudek 0
324 S. Polednia 0
325 V. Timoshenko 0
326 L. Ciampoli 0
327 H. Devin 0
328 Skymarc Farm 0
329 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
330 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
331 SK Jaroszówka 0
332 Y. Nikles 0
333 S. Chazel 0
334 Pier House Stud 0
335 M. Kaszubowski 0
336 J. i K. Dobosz 0
337 D. Zalewski 0
338 P. Cornou 0
339 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
340 E. Barbieri 0
341 T. Gawryszewski 0
342 M. Pokrywka 0
3248525