Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 07-10-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 267640
2 Z. Górski 265950
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 257450
4 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 183960
5 SK Janów Podlaski 179660
6 SK Krasne 175935
7 Al Khalediah Stables 166790
8 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 154200
9 SK Golejewko 145815
10 SK Michałów 123160
11 J. Traka 122340
12 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 120900
13 Wrbna Racing 113000
14 F. Cousins 102600
15 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 98390
16 SK Moszna 97480
17 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 97300
18 A. i R. Zielińscy 92225
19 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
20 SK Iwno 89250
21 K. Mirpuri 82690
22 S. Plavac 77170
23 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 75600
24 Fortum Michał Romanowski 74550
25 M. Gromala 64970
26 Gestüt Chat 62240
27 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 62000
28 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 54050
29 J. Ryżkowski 51035
30 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
31 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 48940
32 K. & Mrs Cullen 48700
33 S. Popelka 48000
34 A. Kirkham 46630
35 P. & S. Fortune 46440
36 M. Viguie 44485
37 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44230
38 J. Eng 42850
39 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
40 S. Mladenovic 42725
41 R. Gorczyca 42610
42 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 42000
43 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 39530
44 J. Foley 38775
45 W. J. Engel 38650
46 K. Al Bahou 38000
47 GR K. Tomaszewska 37210
48 B. M. Tomaszewski 37050
49 I.G.E.P. 37000
50 Tersk Stud 36835
51 B. Olkowska 36110
52 The Kossack Stud B.V. 35390
53 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 34760
54 Haras d’Haspel 34700
55 P. J. Connolly 34300
56 T. & H. Russell 34000
57 Team Hogdala France 34000
58 Degmer Ltd 32700
59 A. Rafferty 32030
60 K. Rausing 31200
61 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 31100
62 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 31000
63 K. Szumiński 30525
64 SK Napajedla 30000
65 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
66 J. Głowacki 28300
67 Ch. Moussay 28080
68 GR J. Zalewska 28050
69 Ecurie des Charmes 27550
70 A. Lindahl 27180
71 Irish National Stud 26700
72 R. Piwko 26125
73 W. Saniewski 25900
74 K. Zakolski 25370
75 T. Ashley 24750
76 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 24560
77 Mountarmstrong Stud 24450
78 A. Zieliński 24325
79 W. Krzemiński 24080
80 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
81 Deer Forest Stud 23450
82 G. Smith 22900
83 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 22900
84 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 22875
85 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 22850
86 Tally-Ho Stud 22650
87 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 22125
88 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 21750
89 T. Tarczyński 21720
90 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 21575
91 Mrs E. Thompson 21400
92 J. i M. Banahan 21050
93 Kellsgrange Stud 21000
94 S. Connolly 21000
95 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 21000
96 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 20950
97 A. Sexton 20440
98 Lincarne House Ltd 20250
99 R. Sumiła 20225
100 Ch. Barel 20000
101 L. Błachut 19900
102 A. i G. Forien 19600
103 S. Ringler 19380
104 G. Flottes 19320
105 A. Wójtowicz 19320
106 D. Mitrovic 19220
107 Copgrove Hall Stud 19190
108 K. & R. Ask 18995
109 J. Mcdonald 18875
110 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
111 Kildaragh Stud 18440
112 L. Delany 18200
113 A. Scheele 18000
114 J. Kennedy 18000
115 J. Brennan 17550
116 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 17250
117 A. Biedrzycki 17100
118 SARL Jedburgh Stud 17100
119 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
120 Fortbarrington Stud 16740
121 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 16600
122 P. Antenet 16420
123 Ch. Jouandou 16300
124 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 16200
125 B. Dörflinger 16150
126 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
127 Mrs O. Harnett 15900
128 S. Guła 15900
129 Haras du Quesnay 15825
130 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15720
131 E. Schmid 15710
132 A. Burke 15650
133 R. Talarek 15575
134 Brandywine Farm 15500
135 Ennistown Stud 15500
136 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15500
137 H. Kopel 15450
138 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 15075
139 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 15000
140 J. & J. Waldron 14500
141 J. Wallace 14410
142 C. Dell’Ova 14080
143 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
144 G. & A. Corry 13700
145 Dr G. W. Guy 13600
146 J. i U. Appel 13575
147 P. Tormey 13540
148 S. Weresiński 13500
149 A. Naughton 13350
150 M. Bober 13250
151 Homecroft Wealth Racing 13240
152 A. Loughlin 13200
153 F. Dunne 13000
154 E. Krakowiak 13000
155 Marston Stud 13000
156 A. Steinhart 12950
157 S. Penner 12775
158 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 12700
159 A. Laskowski 12600
160 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 12437,5
161 SCA La Perrigne 12225
162 Storeway Ltd. 12100
163 T. de la Heronniere 12050
164 P. Szmigiel 12050
165 G. i L. Trincot 12000
166 SK Białka 12000
167 A. Cieloch 11560
168 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
169 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 11387,5
170 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 11350
171 M. Pehu 11300
172 R. Berns 11075
173 Mikita Stud 10800
174 Haras de la Huderie 10800
175 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 10800
176 P. i J. Łucki 10800
177 Ballyhane Stud & J. O’Connor 10650
178 V. A. Kurasov 10610
179 A. Curran 10590
180 M. O’Gorman 10550
181 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 10500
182 M. B. Hawtin 10500
183 K. Ziemiański 10440
184 N. Kennedy 10400
185 P. F. Headon 10250
186 Ringfort Stud 10250
187 M. Kurach 10240
188 Haras du Mezeray 10175
189 Haras de Bourgeauville 10000
190 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
191 A. Borroni 10000
192 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9955
193 B. Dąbrowski 9900
194 Mount Coote Stud 9900
195 K. Rabiej 9700
196 SK Kozienice 9625
197 K. Szymański 9550
198 Aunty Ifl 9300
199 POE Millennium Stud 9150
200 M. Byrne 9000
201 A. Nunez 9000
202 R. Ptach 8990
203 T. Sobierajski 8675
204 P. Despouy 8625
205 T. Rejman 8600
206 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 8575
207 M. Cullinane 8450
208 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
209 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 8100
210 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
211 Millennium Stud 7925
212 Alsadd Stud 7890
213 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
214 H., M., J. i A. Klein 7670
215 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 7550
216 G. Callanan 7500
217 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
218 P. i J. Richard 7500
219 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 7100
220 R. Rutkowski 7000
221 K. Rybár 7000
222 G. Miszkiel 6800
223 E. Gilert 6725
224 HH Aga Khan 6600
225 F. Jalalian 6600
226 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 6500
227 Braz Arabians 6440
228 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 6400
229 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
230 O. Tricot 6390
231 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 6340
232 Succ. S. Niarchos 6300
233 L. Kowal 6290
234 Nesco II 6000
235 J. Verkerk 6000
236 J. B. J. Richards 6000
237 A. Kocińska 5930
238 Knockainey Stud 5850
239 P. Frejlich 5780
240 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 5775
241 J. Hanly 5775
242 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5775
243 T. Sieradzki 5600
244 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5600
245 Gestüt Auenquelle 5575
246 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 5500
247 Le Thenney S.A. 5475
248 L. Deymonaz 5440
249 Z. Ben M’Rad, S. Torgeman 5400
250 J. Soska 5250
251 G. Lishchuk 5200
252 T. Derda 5200
253 Oceana Racing 5050
254 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
255 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 4800
256 E. Porębna 4800
257 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
258 Airlie Stud 4500
259 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 4500
260 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
261 Haras de Montaigu 4500
262 R. Mroziński 4500
263 K. Bolbro Agerholm 4465
264 O., Y., S. Varin 4425
265 S. Chazel 4250
266 S. Bujarski 4240
267 Ł. Paczewski 4220
268 K. Grudziąż 4165
269 M. Stelmaszczyk 4080
270 A. Wyrzyk 4050
271 J. Vymazal 4000
272 Haras de Magouet 4000
273 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
274 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 3600
275 P. Winkworth 3600
276 B. Killeen 3600
277 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 3600
278 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 3600
279 A. i A. Mottais 3600
280 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 3575
281 M. & J. Harty 3500
282 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3450
283 R. Boland 3350
284 A. Dziuba 3200
285 T. Twomey 3200
286 Veles Stud 3100
287 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 3060
288 H. Łątka 3020
289 V. Laurent 3010
290 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
291 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
292 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 3000
293 Barronstown Stud 2925
294 Minch Bloodstock 2800
295 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
296 M. Harms 2800
297 A. Mika 2600
298 A. Żyłkowska 2600
299 Y. Nikles 2500
300 Godolphin 2500
301 R. P. Doyle 2425
302 L. Staniszewski 2380
303 K. Zawiliński 2250
304 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
305 G. Brady 2075
306 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
307 E. Kubíček 2000
308 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
309 W. Mulier 2000
310 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
311 Roundhill Stud 1950
312 Ecurie Altima 1950
313 G. Łątka 1920
314 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
315 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
316 P. Pasquiou 1800
317 E. Mulhern 1800
318 Pier House Stud 1800
319 T. Yoshida 1800
320 Tullpark Limited 1800
321 EARL Bois Hue 1800
322 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
323 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
324 P. i S. Lamy, L. Christy, C. Lemerre 1600
325 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
326 L. Duhard 1600
327 E. Foley 1500
328 F. Dill 1500
329 F. Wołoszyn 1500
330 Adam Laskowski 1500
331 M. Fennessy 1500
332 H. Ryan 1400
333 T. Gawryszewski 1360
334 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 1350
335 K. Robinson 1275
336 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
337 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
338 S. Wiśniewski 1020
339 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
340 J. Bobek 1000
341 Melito Syndicate 1000
342 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
343 Gestüt Ammerland 900
344 D. Curran 900
345 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
346 inż. J. Travniček 800
347 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
348 G. Nałęcz 700
349 Ballybrennan Stud 700
350 Skymarc Farm 650
351 V. Timoshenko 650
352 K. Goździalski 550
353 M.-C. Biaudis 550
354 D. Kwiatkowski 550
355 P. Krakowiak 450
356 Glebe Farm Stud 450
357 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 450
358 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 450
359 R. Szpar 450
360 M. Lichocińska 450
361 Franklin Finance S.A., S.i E. Vidal 450
362 M. Biały 450
363 S.A.G.L. Seserve 450
364 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
365 U. Zhussupov 375
366 M. Poland 375
367 K. Litwiniak 340
368 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
369 I. i M. Fahlgren 340
370 Wardstown Stud 325
371 B. Deutrom 275
372 S. Güldenpfennig 275
373 L. M. Driss 275
374 J. Donworth 225
375 M. Daguzan-Garros, F. A. Mc Nulty 0
376 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
377 A. Dupont 0
378 M. Kaszubowski 0
379 J. i K. Dobosz 0
380 M. Tul 0
381 P. Drutowski 0
382 T. H. Nasif 0
383 D. Zalewski 0
384 Mount Coote Stud & Highfort Stud 0
385 P. Siuta 0
386 P. Cornou 0
387 I. Topolska 0
388 R. Żurawski 0
389 Ecurie Jema 0
390 T. Janczak 0
391 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
392 E. Barbieri 0
393 A. i P. Łojcha 0
394 P. Adamczyk 0
395 M. Pokrywka 0
396 A. Borkowski 0
397 Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 0
398 Mrs H. Devin 0
399 Z. Tokarzewski 0
400 Artur Nicpoń 0
401 G. Paw 0
402 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
403 M. Klonowski 0
404 K. Bukład 0
405 Gestüt Ebbesloh 0
406 Golden Vale Stud 0
407 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
408 inż. P. Vrba 0
409 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
410 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
411 M. & M. Butler 0
412 A. Jasińska 0
413 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
414 M. Konarski 0
415 P. & S. Martin 0
416 G. Dudek 0
417 T. Ruciński 0
418 S. Polednia 0
419 Z. Nieznański 0
420 Mrs A. Hughes 0
421 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
422 M. Alnuaimi 0
423 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
424 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
425 L. Ciampoli 0
426 P. Lis 0
427 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
428 SK Jaroszówka 0
429 A. P. Drożdżal 0
7743500