Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-08-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 187240
2 Z. Górski 177440
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
4 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 87600
6 Al Khalediah Stables 82715
7 SK Golejewko 82460
8 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
9 SK Krasne 69885
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 69080
11 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 68500
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 65290
13 SK Janów Podlaski 64960
14 SK Michałów 64890
15 K. Mirpuri 60910
16 SK Iwno 52255
17 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
18 SK Moszna 49800
19 J. Traka 47740
20 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 47590
21 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
22 S. Plavac 43200
23 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
24 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 42000
25 Fortum Michał Romanowski 40500
26 I.G.E.P. 37000
27 K. & Mrs Cullen 32700
28 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 32450
29 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
30 GR K. Tomaszewska 31550
31 A. Kirkham 30730
32 SK Napajedla 30000
33 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
34 B. M. Tomaszewski 29550
35 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27840
36 Tersk Stud 27275
37 R. Gorczyca 27000
38 T. & H. Russell 26000
39 J. Ryżkowski 25790
40 Degmer Ltd 25200
41 M. Gromala 24480
42 Haras d’Haspel 23900
43 R. Piwko 23400
44 W. J. Engel 23350
45 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
46 S. Mladenovic 23075
47 K. Szumiński 22875
48 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 20575
49 A. Rafferty 20030
50 A. i G. Forien 19600
51 F. Cousins 19600
52 J. Głowacki 19400
53 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 19100
54 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
55 J. Eng 18820
56 R. Sumiła 18600
57 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
58 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
59 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17030
60 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
61 Kellsgrange Stud 16500
62 K. Al Bahou 16500
63 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
64 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 16500
65 A. Sexton 16200
66 Irish National Stud 16100
67 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
68 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15750
69 Haras du Quesnay 15500
70 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
71 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 15075
72 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 14740
73 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
74 T. Tarczyński 14570
75 Tally-Ho Stud 14475
76 S. Ringler 14350
77 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
78 K. & R. Ask 13995
79 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
80 P. Tormey 13540
81 A. Lindahl 13480
82 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
83 P. & S. Fortune 13240
84 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
85 Mountarmstrong Stud 12850
86 G. Smith 12750
87 Ch. Moussay 12430
88 J. & J. Waldron 12250
89 E. Schmid 12110
90 S. Connolly 12000
91 G. i L. Trincot 12000
92 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
93 A. Burke 11550
94 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
95 B. Olkowska 11495
96 P. Szmigiel 11300
97 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
98 J. Foley 11175
99 W. Saniewski 11150
100 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11110
101 M. Bober 11100
102 Kildaragh Stud 11040
103 SK Białka 11000
104 G. Flottes 10880
105 J. Mcdonald 10875
106 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 10700
107 A. Curran 10590
108 M. O’Gorman 10550
109 A. Loughlin 10500
110 J. i M. Banahan 10500
111 Ch. Barel 10500
112 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
113 P. J. Connolly 10060
114 Wrbna Racing 10000
115 A. Borroni 10000
116 J. Wallace 9900
117 SK Kozienice 9625
118 B. Dörflinger 9550
119 D. Mitrovic 9500
120 Deer Forest Stud 9450
121 H. Kopel 9450
122 Haras du Mezeray 9375
123 K. Rausing 9000
124 F. Dunne 9000
125 A. Nunez 9000
126 J. Brennan 9000
127 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
128 S. Penner 8625
129 P. Antenet 8580
130 W. Krzemiński 8480
131 T. de la Heronniere 8300
132 P. Despouy 8250
133 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
134 A. Naughton 8150
135 R. Berns 8100
136 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
137 S. Popelka 8000
138 Alsadd Stud 7890
139 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
140 K. Rabiej 7700
141 L. Błachut 7700
142 J. i U. Appel 7700
143 C. Dell’Ova 7640
144 G. Callanan 7500
145 P. i J. Richard 7500
146 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
147 B. Dąbrowski 7500
148 Ch. Jouandou 7475
149 K. Zakolski 7350
150 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
151 M. Cullinane 7200
152 A. Steinhart 7070
153 T. Rejman 7000
154 R. Rutkowski 7000
155 K. Rybár 7000
156 GR J. Zalewska 7000
157 A. Scheele 6800
158 Gestüt Chat 6800
159 G. Miszkiel 6800
160 K. Ziemiański 6750
161 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
162 R. Ptach 6500
163 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 6500
164 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
165 A. Zieliński 6350
166 A. Wójtowicz 6120
167 Team Hogdala France 6000
168 J. B. J. Richards 6000
169 H., M., J. i A. Klein 5860
170 P. i J. Łucki 5800
171 SCA La Perrigne 5725
172 J. Kennedy 5400
173 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 5300
174 Millennium Stud 5300
175 Ringfort Stud 5250
176 Oceana Racing 5050
177 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
178 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4950
179 G. & A. Corry 4950
180 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 4900
181 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
182 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
183 J. Hanly 4800
184 T. Ashley 4750
185 M. Kurach 4710
186 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
187 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
188 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
189 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
190 Nesco II 4500
191 Ennistown Stud 4500
192 S. Weresiński 4500
193 Ł. Paczewski 4220
194 HH Aga Khan 4200
195 E. Gilert 4125
196 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
197 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
198 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
199 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 3912,5
200 Mikita Stud 3800
201 P. F. Headon 3750
202 T. Sobierajski 3750
203 R. Talarek 3695
204 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
205 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
206 SARL Jedburgh Stud 3600
207 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
208 A. Kocińska 3600
209 T. Sieradzki 3600
210 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
211 Storeway Ltd. 3500
212 M. Pehu 3300
213 T. Twomey 3200
214 A. Dziuba 3200
215 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
216 Veles Stud 3100
217 Braz Arabians 3075
218 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 3000
219 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
220 E. Porębna 2800
221 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
222 M. Harms 2800
223 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2750
224 L. Kowal 2720
225 S. Guła 2575
226 F. Jalalian 2500
227 M. Viguie 2485
228 V. Laurent 2460
229 J. Verkerk 2400
230 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
231 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
232 O. Tricot 2150
233 K. Grudziąż 2140
234 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
235 S. Bujarski 2040
236 V. A. Kurasov 2040
237 L. Delany 2000
238 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
239 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
240 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
241 A. Biedrzycki 1910
242 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
243 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
244 EARL Bois Hue 1800
245 Minch Bloodstock 1800
246 Haras de Montaigu 1800
247 Tullpark Limited 1800
248 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
249 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
250 P. Frejlich 1700
251 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
252 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
253 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
254 Aunty Ifl 1500
255 Y. Nikles 1500
256 K. Szymański 1500
257 E. Foley 1500
258 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
259 H. Ryan 1400
260 L. Staniszewski 1360
261 A. Cieloch 1360
262 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
263 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
264 Knockainey Stud 1350
265 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 1350
266 Barronstown Stud 1300
267 K. Robinson 1275
268 R. P. Doyle 1125
269 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
270 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
271 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
272 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
273 S. Wiśniewski 1020
274 Godolphin 1000
275 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
276 Melito Syndicate 1000
277 D. Curran 900
278 N. Kennedy 900
279 H. Łątka 900
280 R. Mroziński 900
281 S. Chazel 850
282 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
283 R. Boland 750
284 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
285 Ballybrennan Stud 700
286 G. Nałęcz 700
287 G. Łątka 680
288 Skymarc Farm 650
289 K. Goździalski 550
290 M.-C. Biaudis 550
291 D. Kwiatkowski 550
292 F. Dill 500
293 A. Wyrzyk 450
294 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
295 G. Brady 450
296 POE Millennium Stud 375
297 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
298 U. Zhussupov 375
299 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
300 K. Litwiniak 340
301 B. Deutrom 275
302 L. M. Driss 275
303 S. Güldenpfennig 275
304 R. Szpar 225
305 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
306 M. Klonowski 0
307 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
308 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
309 M. Poland 0
310 T. H. Nasif 0
311 Adam Laskowski 0
312 Golden Vale Stud 0
313 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
314 Ecurie Altima 0
315 T. Ruciński 0
316 Glebe Farm Stud 0
317 A. Żyłkowska 0
318 Ecurie Jema 0
319 M. Alnuaimi 0
320 A. Mika 0
321 G. Dudek 0
322 V. Timoshenko 0
323 L. Ciampoli 0
324 S. Polednia 0
325 Brandywine Farm 0
326 Z. Nieznański 0
327 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
328 Mrs A. Hughes 0
329 A. i P. Łojcha 0
330 H. Devin 0
331 A. Borkowski 0
332 R. Żurawski 0
333 P. Drutowski 0
334 M. Tul 0
335 P. Pasquiou 0
336 Pier House Stud 0
337 M. Kaszubowski 0
338 J. i K. Dobosz 0
339 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
340 D. Zalewski 0
341 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
342 SK Jaroszówka 0
343 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 0
344 Wardstown Stud 0
345 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
346 A. Dupont 0
347 P. Cornou 0
348 I. Topolska 0
349 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
350 T. Gawryszewski 0
351 E. Barbieri 0
352 M. Pokrywka 0
353 P. Lis 0
354 Roundhill Stud 0
355 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
356 K. Zawiliński 0
357 M. & M. Butler 0
358 Artur Nicpoń 0
359 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
360 Z. Tokarzewski 0
361 K. Bukład 0
362 G. Paw 0
363 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
4148275