Kategoria: Hodowcy według wygranych arch

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 26-08-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 216940
2 R. Coleman 187240
3 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 151610
4 Al Khalediah Stables 146915
5 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
6 SK Janów Podlaski 115380
7 SK Golejewko 103460
8 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103225
9 SK Michałów 96060
10 SK Krasne 90935
11 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
12 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 87600
13 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 78390
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 77830
15 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 68500
16 K. Mirpuri 61560
17 SK Iwno 59330
18 SK Moszna 58325
19 Fortum Michał Romanowski 55700
20 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
21 S. Plavac 50000
22 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
23 J. Traka 49040
24 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
25 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
26 M. Gromala 40410
27 F. Cousins 39600
28 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 37030
29 I.G.E.P. 37000
30 Gestüt Chat 36800
31 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 35840
32 GR K. Tomaszewska 35170
33 B. M. Tomaszewski 34450
34 T. & H. Russell 34000
35 J. Ryżkowski 32910
36 Degmer Ltd 32700
37 K. & Mrs Cullen 32700
38 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 32450
39 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
40 A. Kirkham 30730
41 SK Napajedla 30000
42 The Kossack Stud B.V. 29890
43 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
44 Tersk Stud 29195
45 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 28825
46 W. J. Engel 28350
47 R. Gorczyca 27000
48 Irish National Stud 26700
49 S. Mladenovic 26075
50 K. Szumiński 24875
51 T. Ashley 24750
52 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 24160
53 A. Rafferty 24030
54 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
55 R. Piwko 23900
56 Haras d’Haspel 23900
57 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 21575
58 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 21300
59 P. & S. Fortune 21240
60 S. Connolly 21000
61 J. Foley 20175
62 T. Tarczyński 20070
63 J. Eng 19945
64 G. Smith 19900
65 A. i G. Forien 19600
66 Lincarne House Ltd 19500
67 M. Viguie 19485
68 J. Głowacki 19400
69 Copgrove Hall Stud 18740
70 R. Sumiła 18600
71 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
72 Kellsgrange Stud 18300
73 K. & R. Ask 18245
74 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 18200
75 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
76 G. Flottes 17680
77 Kildaragh Stud 17540
78 J. Mcdonald 17375
79 A. Zieliński 17275
80 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
81 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16860
82 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 16500
83 K. Al Bahou 16500
84 A. Sexton 16200
85 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 16000
86 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
87 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15750
88 A. Burke 15650
89 Haras du Quesnay 15500
90 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
91 Mrs O. Harnett 15000
92 A. Scheele 15000
93 A. Lindahl 14980
94 S. Ringler 14880
95 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 14740
96 Tally-Ho Stud 14475
97 Mountarmstrong Stud 14350
98 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14320
99 C., A. i S. Quellier 14000
100 Team Hogdala France 14000
101 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
102 P. Tormey 13540
103 J. i M. Banahan 13500
104 Ennistown Stud 13500
105 Ch. Moussay 13080
106 Wrbna Racing 13000
107 F. Dunne 13000
108 J. & J. Waldron 12700
109 W. Krzemiński 12580
110 E. Schmid 12110
111 Ch. Barel 12000
112 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
113 G. i L. Trincot 12000
114 W. Saniewski 11900
115 B. Olkowska 11870
116 A. Loughlin 11800
117 M. Bober 11750
118 L. Błachut 11700
119 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
120 GR J. Zalewska 11400
121 P. Szmigiel 11300
122 D. Mitrovic 11100
123 SK Białka 11000
124 K. Rausing 11000
125 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
126 C. Dell’Ova 10920
127 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 10800
128 K. Zakolski 10790
129 J. Wallace 10650
130 B. Dörflinger 10650
131 A. Curran 10590
132 P. Antenet 10580
133 M. O’Gorman 10550
134 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 10475
135 S. Penner 10450
136 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
137 Haras du Mezeray 10175
138 P. J. Connolly 10060
139 A. Borroni 10000
140 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
141 B. Dąbrowski 9900
142 J. Brennan 9750
143 SK Kozienice 9625
144 Deer Forest Stud 9450
145 H. Kopel 9450
146 S. Guła 9075
147 Homecroft Wealth Racing 9000
148 Mrs E. Thompson 9000
149 A. Nunez 9000
150 E. Krakowiak 9000
151 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 8900
152 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
153 P. Despouy 8625
154 SCA La Perrigne 8325
155 T. de la Heronniere 8300
156 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
157 A. Naughton 8150
158 R. Berns 8100
159 S. Popelka 8000
160 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
161 J. i U. Appel 7975
162 A. Steinhart 7970
163 Alsadd Stud 7890
164 Ch. Jouandou 7800
165 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
166 K. Rabiej 7700
167 M. Cullinane 7650
168 L. Delany 7600
169 Dr G. W. Guy 7600
170 Storeway Ltd. 7500
171 G. Callanan 7500
172 P. i J. Richard 7500
173 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
174 A. Wójtowicz 7480
175 N. Kennedy 7400
176 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 7200
177 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
178 K. Ziemiański 7160
179 K. Rybár 7000
180 R. Rutkowski 7000
181 T. Rejman 7000
182 G. Miszkiel 6800
183 M. Kurach 6620
184 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
185 HH Aga Khan 6600
186 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6540
187 R. Ptach 6500
188 Gestüt Görlsdorf 6500
189 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
190 O. Tricot 6390
191 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6200
192 J. B. J. Richards 6000
193 Nesco II 6000
194 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 5850
195 P. i J. Łucki 5800
196 T. Sobierajski 5750
197 Millennium Stud 5675
198 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5600
199 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
200 J. Hanly 5450
201 L. Kowal 5440
202 SARL Jedburgh Stud 5400
203 J. Kennedy 5400
204 Mikita Stud 5300
205 Ringfort Stud 5250
206 J. Soska 5250
207 T. Sieradzki 5100
208 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
209 Oceana Racing 5050
210 Knockainey Stud 4950
211 G. & A. Corry 4950
212 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 4900
213 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 4850
214 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
215 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
216 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
217 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 4562,5
218 S. Weresiński 4500
219 F. Jalalian 4500
220 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
221 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 4500
222 S. Chazel 4250
223 S. Bujarski 4240
224 Ł. Paczewski 4220
225 E. Gilert 4125
226 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 4075
227 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
228 J. Vymazal 4000
229 K. Grudziąż 3940
230 Braz Arabians 3865
231 P. F. Headon 3750
232 P. Frejlich 3740
233 R. Talarek 3695
234 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
235 P. Winkworth 3600
236 A. Kocińska 3600
237 Haras de Montaigu 3600
238 A. Laskowski 3600
239 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
240 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 3350
241 M. Pehu 3300
242 A. Dziuba 3200
243 T. Twomey 3200
244 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
245 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
246 Veles Stud 3100
247 V. Laurent 3010
248 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
249 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
250 E. Porębna 2800
251 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
252 Minch Bloodstock 2800
253 M. Harms 2800
254 L. Deymonaz 2720
255 R. Mroziński 2700
256 Y. Nikles 2500
257 R. P. Doyle 2425
258 J. Verkerk 2400
259 Gestüt Auenquelle 2375
260 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
261 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
262 R. Boland 2050
263 V. A. Kurasov 2040
264 A. Cieloch 2040
265 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
266 W. Mulier 2000
267 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
268 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
269 E. Kubíček 2000
270 A. Biedrzycki 1910
271 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
272 Haras de la Huderie 1800
273 Tullpark Limited 1800
274 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
275 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 1800
276 EARL Bois Hue 1800
277 P. Pasquiou 1800
278 Pier House Stud 1800
279 O., Y., S. Varin 1775
280 L. Staniszewski 1700
281 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
282 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
283 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
284 L. Duhard 1600
285 E. Foley 1500
286 F. Dill 1500
287 Aunty Ifl 1500
288 K. Szymański 1500
289 H. Ryan 1400
290 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
291 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
292 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 1350
293 Barronstown Stud 1300
294 Roundhill Stud 1300
295 K. Robinson 1275
296 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
297 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
298 S. Wiśniewski 1020
299 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
300 Melito Syndicate 1000
301 J. Bobek 1000
302 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
303 Godolphin 1000
304 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 900
305 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
306 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 900
307 D. Curran 900
308 H. Łątka 900
309 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
310 Ballybrennan Stud 700
311 G. Nałęcz 700
312 G. Łątka 680
313 Skymarc Farm 650
314 M.-C. Biaudis 550
315 D. Kwiatkowski 550
316 K. Goździalski 550
317 Adam Laskowski 500
318 A. Wyrzyk 450
319 R. Szpar 450
320 Glebe Farm Stud 450
321 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
322 K. Zawiliński 450
323 M. Biały 450
324 G. Brady 450
325 M. Poland 375
326 POE Millennium Stud 375
327 U. Zhussupov 375
328 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
329 K. Litwiniak 340
330 Roundhill Stud & Gleadhill House Stud Ltd 325
331 Ecurie Altima 325
332 S. Güldenpfennig 275
333 L. M. Driss 275
334 B. Deutrom 275
335 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
336 T. Ruciński 0
337 P. Cornou 0
338 P. Lis 0
339 I. Topolska 0
340 Golden Vale Stud 0
341 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
342 M. Alnuaimi 0
343 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock 0
344 Carrigbeg Stud Ltd 0
345 V. Timoshenko 0
346 L. Ciampoli 0
347 F. Wołoszyn 0
348 A. Dupont 0
349 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
350 M. Tul 0
351 P. Drutowski 0
352 E. Barbieri 0
353 P. Siuta 0
354 R. Żurawski 0
355 A. Borkowski 0
356 Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 0
357 S.A.G.L. Seserve 0
358 M. Kaszubowski 0
359 J. i K. Dobosz 0
360 P. Adamczyk 0
361 A. i P. Łojcha 0
362 D. Zalewski 0
363 Brandywine Farm 0
364 Ecurie Jema 0
365 M. Pokrywka 0
366 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 0
367 Mrs A. Hughes 0
368 T. H. Nasif 0
369 T. Gawryszewski 0
370 T. Derda 0
371 M. & M. Butler 0
372 G. Paw 0
373 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
374 Z. Tokarzewski 0
375 Z. Nieznański 0
376 Artur Nicpoń 0
377 M. Klonowski 0
378 H. Devin 0
379 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
380 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
381 S. Polednia 0
382 G. Dudek 0
383 K. Bukład 0
384 A. Mika 0
385 A. Żyłkowska 0
386 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
387 SK Jaroszówka 0
388 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
389 M. Lichocińska 0
390 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
391 M. Konarski 0
392 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
393 Wardstown Stud 0
5209875

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 18-08-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 216390
2 R. Coleman 187240
3 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 151610
4 Al Khalediah Stables 146915
5 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
6 SK Golejewko 103460
7 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 103000
8 SK Janów Podlaski 102360
9 SK Michałów 92555
10 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
11 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 87600
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 78390
13 SK Krasne 77885
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 69955
15 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 68500
16 K. Mirpuri 61560
17 SK Iwno 59330
18 SK Moszna 56525
19 Fortum Michał Romanowski 53500
20 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 50000
21 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
22 J. Traka 47740
23 S. Plavac 46400
24 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
25 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
26 F. Cousins 39600
27 M. Gromala 39050
28 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 37030
29 I.G.E.P. 37000
30 Gestüt Chat 36800
31 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 35840
32 GR K. Tomaszewska 35170
33 T. & H. Russell 34000
34 K. & Mrs Cullen 32700
35 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 32450
36 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
37 B. M. Tomaszewski 30850
38 A. Kirkham 30730
39 SK Napajedla 30000
40 The Kossack Stud B.V. 29890
41 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
42 W. J. Engel 28350
43 Tersk Stud 28175
44 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 28075
45 R. Gorczyca 27000
46 J. Ryżkowski 25790
47 Degmer Ltd 25200
48 K. Szumiński 24875
49 T. Ashley 24750
50 A. Rafferty 24030
51 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
52 Haras d’Haspel 23900
53 R. Piwko 23900
54 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
55 S. Mladenovic 23075
56 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 21575
57 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 21300
58 P. & S. Fortune 21240
59 J. Foley 20175
60 G. Smith 19900
61 J. Eng 19670
62 A. i G. Forien 19600
63 M. Viguie 19485
64 J. Głowacki 19400
65 R. Sumiła 18600
66 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
67 K. & R. Ask 18245
68 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 18200
69 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
70 Kildaragh Stud 17540
71 J. Mcdonald 17375
72 A. Zieliński 17275
73 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
74 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
75 K. Al Bahou 16500
76 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 16500
77 Kellsgrange Stud 16500
78 A. Sexton 16200
79 Irish National Stud 16100
80 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
81 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15750
82 Haras du Quesnay 15500
83 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
84 A. Lindahl 14980
85 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 14740
86 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
87 T. Tarczyński 14570
88 Tally-Ho Stud 14475
89 S. Ringler 14350
90 Team Hogdala France 14000
91 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13910
92 Mrs O. Harnett 13700
93 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
94 P. Tormey 13540
95 J. i M. Banahan 13500
96 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
97 Ch. Moussay 13080
98 A. Burke 13050
99 F. Dunne 13000
100 Wrbna Racing 13000
101 Mountarmstrong Stud 12850
102 J. & J. Waldron 12250
103 E. Schmid 12110
104 G. i L. Trincot 12000
105 S. Connolly 12000
106 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
107 B. Olkowska 11870
108 A. Loughlin 11800
109 M. Bober 11750
110 L. Błachut 11700
111 W. Krzemiński 11680
112 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
113 GR J. Zalewska 11400
114 P. Szmigiel 11300
115 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
116 W. Saniewski 11150
117 D. Mitrovic 11100
118 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 11000
119 K. Rausing 11000
120 SK Białka 11000
121 C. Dell’Ova 10920
122 G. Flottes 10880
123 K. Zakolski 10790
124 J. Wallace 10650
125 A. Curran 10590
126 P. Antenet 10580
127 M. O’Gorman 10550
128 Ch. Barel 10500
129 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 10475
130 S. Penner 10450
131 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
132 Haras du Mezeray 10175
133 P. J. Connolly 10060
134 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
135 A. Borroni 10000
136 B. Dąbrowski 9900
137 J. Brennan 9750
138 SK Kozienice 9625
139 B. Dörflinger 9550
140 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 9500
141 Deer Forest Stud 9450
142 H. Kopel 9450
143 Mrs E. Thompson 9000
144 A. Nunez 9000
145 Homecroft Wealth Racing 9000
146 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
147 SCA La Perrigne 8325
148 T. de la Heronniere 8300
149 P. Despouy 8250
150 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
151 A. Naughton 8150
152 R. Berns 8100
153 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
154 S. Popelka 8000
155 J. i U. Appel 7975
156 Alsadd Stud 7890
157 Whisperview Trading Ltd 7750
158 K. Rabiej 7700
159 L. Delany 7600
160 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
161 G. Callanan 7500
162 Storeway Ltd. 7500
163 P. i J. Richard 7500
164 A. Wójtowicz 7480
165 Ch. Jouandou 7475
166 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 7400
167 N. Kennedy 7400
168 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
169 M. Cullinane 7200
170 K. Ziemiański 7160
171 A. Steinhart 7070
172 R. Rutkowski 7000
173 T. Rejman 7000
174 K. Rybár 7000
175 G. Miszkiel 6800
176 A. Scheele 6800
177 M. Kurach 6620
178 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
179 HH Aga Khan 6600
180 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6540
181 R. Ptach 6500
182 Gestüt Görlsdorf 6500
183 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
184 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6200
185 Nesco II 6000
186 J. B. J. Richards 6000
187 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 5850
188 P. i J. Łucki 5800
189 T. Sobierajski 5750
190 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 5500
191 J. Kennedy 5400
192 Mikita Stud 5300
193 Millennium Stud 5300
194 Ringfort Stud 5250
195 T. Sieradzki 5100
196 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
197 Oceana Racing 5050
198 G. & A. Corry 4950
199 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 4900
200 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
201 J. Hanly 4800
202 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
203 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
204 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
205 Ennistown Stud 4500
206 F. Jalalian 4500
207 S. Weresiński 4500
208 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 4500
209 Alfred F. Laskowski 4500
210 S. Chazel 4250
211 S. Bujarski 4240
212 Ł. Paczewski 4220
213 E. Gilert 4125
214 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
215 J. Vymazal 4000
216 K. Grudziąż 3940
217 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 3912,5
218 P. F. Headon 3750
219 R. Talarek 3695
220 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
221 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
222 A. Kocińska 3600
223 SARL Jedburgh Stud 3600
224 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
225 P. Winkworth 3600
226 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
227 Braz Arabians 3415
228 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 3350
229 M. Pehu 3300
230 T. Twomey 3200
231 A. Dziuba 3200
232 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
233 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
234 Veles Stud 3100
235 P. Frejlich 3060
236 V. Laurent 3010
237 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
238 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
239 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
240 E. Porębna 2800
241 Minch Bloodstock 2800
242 M. Harms 2800
243 L. Kowal 2720
244 L. Deymonaz 2720
245 S. Guła 2575
246 Y. Nikles 2500
247 R. P. Doyle 2425
248 J. Verkerk 2400
249 Gestüt Auenquelle 2375
250 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
251 O. Tricot 2150
252 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
253 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
254 R. Boland 2050
255 A. Cieloch 2040
256 V. A. Kurasov 2040
257 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
258 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
259 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
260 E. Kubíček 2000
261 A. Biedrzycki 1910
262 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
263 Tullpark Limited 1800
264 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
265 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
266 EARL Bois Hue 1800
267 P. Pasquiou 1800
268 Haras de Montaigu 1800
269 Haras de la Huderie 1800
270 Pier House Stud 1800
271 O., Y., S. Varin 1775
272 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
273 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
274 L. Duhard 1600
275 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
276 F. Dill 1500
277 Aunty Ifl 1500
278 K. Szymański 1500
279 E. Foley 1500
280 H. Ryan 1400
281 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
282 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
283 L. Staniszewski 1360
284 Knockainey Stud 1350
285 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 1350
286 Barronstown Stud 1300
287 Roundhill Stud 1300
288 K. Robinson 1275
289 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
290 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
291 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
292 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
293 S. Wiśniewski 1020
294 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
295 Melito Syndicate 1000
296 Godolphin 1000
297 R. Mroziński 900
298 H. Łątka 900
299 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 900
300 D. Curran 900
301 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
302 G. Nałęcz 700
303 Ballybrennan Stud 700
304 G. Łątka 680
305 Skymarc Farm 650
306 M.-C. Biaudis 550
307 K. Goździalski 550
308 D. Kwiatkowski 550
309 Adam Laskowski 500
310 A. Wyrzyk 450
311 K. Zawiliński 450
312 Glebe Farm Stud 450
313 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
314 R. Szpar 450
315 G. Brady 450
316 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
317 M. Poland 375
318 U. Zhussupov 375
319 POE Millennium Stud 375
320 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
321 K. Litwiniak 340
322 Ecurie Altima 325
323 S. Güldenpfennig 275
324 B. Deutrom 275
325 L. M. Driss 275
326 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
327 T. Gawryszewski 0
328 E. Barbieri 0
329 M. Pokrywka 0
330 M. Tul 0
331 A. Dupont 0
332 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
333 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
334 K. Bukład 0
335 J. i K. Dobosz 0
336 P. Siuta 0
337 M. & M. Butler 0
338 Artur Nicpoń 0
339 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
340 Z. Tokarzewski 0
341 G. Paw 0
342 Golden Vale Stud 0
343 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
344 T. Ruciński 0
345 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
346 M. Klonowski 0
347 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
348 T. H. Nasif 0
349 M. Alnuaimi 0
350 A. Żyłkowska 0
351 V. Timoshenko 0
352 L. Ciampoli 0
353 F. Wołoszyn 0
354 A. Mika 0
355 Ecurie Jema 0
356 G. Dudek 0
357 S. Polednia 0
358 Z. Nieznański 0
359 Brandywine Farm 0
360 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
361 Mrs A. Hughes 0
362 A. i P. Łojcha 0
363 H. Devin 0
364 S.A.G.L. Seserve 0
365 A. Borkowski 0
366 R. Żurawski 0
367 M. Kaszubowski 0
368 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
369 D. Zalewski 0
370 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
371 SK Jaroszówka 0
372 Wardstown Stud 0
373 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 0
374 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
375 P. Drutowski 0
376 P. Lis 0
377 P. Cornou 0
378 I. Topolska 0
4978175

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 12-08-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 193590
2 R. Coleman 187240
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
4 SK Golejewko 102460
5 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
6 E. de Kerpezdron 90000
7 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 87600
8 Al Khalediah Stables 82715
9 SK Krasne 75885
10 SK Michałów 72255
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 69955
12 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 68500
13 SK Janów Podlaski 68360
14 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 66390
15 K. Mirpuri 61560
16 SK Iwno 58530
17 SK Moszna 56525
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 53090
19 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
20 J. Traka 47740
21 S. Plavac 46400
22 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 45600
23 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
24 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 42000
25 Fortum Michał Romanowski 40500
26 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 37030
27 I.G.E.P. 37000
28 T. & H. Russell 34000
29 K. & Mrs Cullen 32700
30 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 32450
31 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
32 M. Gromala 31975
33 GR K. Tomaszewska 31890
34 B. M. Tomaszewski 30850
35 A. Kirkham 30730
36 SK Napajedla 30000
37 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
38 W. J. Engel 28350
39 Tersk Stud 28175
40 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 28075
41 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27840
42 R. Gorczyca 27000
43 J. Ryżkowski 25790
44 Degmer Ltd 25200
45 Gestüt Karlshof 24000
46 R. Piwko 23900
47 Haras d’Haspel 23900
48 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
49 S. Mladenovic 23075
50 K. Szumiński 22875
51 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 21575
52 J. Foley 20175
53 A. Rafferty 20030
54 G. Smith 19900
55 F. Cousins 19600
56 A. i G. Forien 19600
57 J. Głowacki 19400
58 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 19100
59 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
60 J. Eng 18820
61 R. Sumiła 18600
62 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
63 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 18200
64 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
65 Kildaragh Stud 17540
66 J. Mcdonald 17375
67 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
68 A. Zieliński 16775
69 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 16500
70 Kellsgrange Stud 16500
71 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
72 K. Al Bahou 16500
73 A. Sexton 16200
74 Irish National Stud 16100
75 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
76 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15750
77 Haras du Quesnay 15500
78 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
79 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 14740
80 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
81 T. Tarczyński 14570
82 Tally-Ho Stud 14475
83 S. Ringler 14350
84 K. & R. Ask 13995
85 Mrs O. Harnett 13700
86 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
87 P. Tormey 13540
88 J. i M. Banahan 13500
89 A. Lindahl 13480
90 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
91 P. & S. Fortune 13240
92 Ch. Moussay 13080
93 A. Burke 13050
94 Wrbna Racing 13000
95 Mountarmstrong Stud 12850
96 J. & J. Waldron 12250
97 E. Schmid 12110
98 S. Connolly 12000
99 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
100 G. i L. Trincot 12000
101 B. Olkowska 11870
102 A. Loughlin 11800
103 M. Bober 11750
104 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
105 P. Szmigiel 11300
106 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
107 W. Saniewski 11150
108 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11110
109 D. Mitrovic 11100
110 SK Białka 11000
111 G. Flottes 10880
112 J. Wallace 10650
113 A. Curran 10590
114 M. O’Gorman 10550
115 Ch. Barel 10500
116 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 10475
117 S. Penner 10450
118 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
119 Haras du Mezeray 10175
120 P. J. Connolly 10060
121 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 10000
122 A. Borroni 10000
123 J. Brennan 9750
124 SK Kozienice 9625
125 B. Dörflinger 9550
126 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 9500
127 H. Kopel 9450
128 Deer Forest Stud 9450
129 K. Zakolski 9150
130 Mrs E. Thompson 9000
131 A. Nunez 9000
132 K. Rausing 9000
133 Homecroft Wealth Racing 9000
134 F. Dunne 9000
135 GR J. Zalewska 9000
136 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
137 P. Antenet 8580
138 W. Krzemiński 8480
139 SCA La Perrigne 8325
140 T. de la Heronniere 8300
141 P. Despouy 8250
142 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
143 A. Naughton 8150
144 R. Berns 8100
145 S. Popelka 8000
146 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
147 J. i U. Appel 7975
148 Alsadd Stud 7890
149 K. Rabiej 7700
150 L. Błachut 7700
151 C. Dell’Ova 7640
152 L. Delany 7600
153 Storeway Ltd. 7500
154 G. Callanan 7500
155 B. Dąbrowski 7500
156 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
157 P. i J. Richard 7500
158 A. Wójtowicz 7480
159 Ch. Jouandou 7475
160 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 7400
161 N. Kennedy 7400
162 M. Cullinane 7200
163 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
164 A. Steinhart 7070
165 T. Rejman 7000
166 K. Rybár 7000
167 R. Rutkowski 7000
168 G. Miszkiel 6800
169 A. Scheele 6800
170 Gestüt Chat 6800
171 K. Ziemiański 6750
172 HH Aga Khan 6600
173 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
174 Gestüt Görlsdorf 6500
175 R. Ptach 6500
176 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
177 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 6200
178 Nesco II 6000
179 J. B. J. Richards 6000
180 Team Hogdala France 6000
181 H., M., J. i A. Klein 5860
182 P. i J. Łucki 5800
183 T. Sobierajski 5750
184 J. Kennedy 5400
185 Millennium Stud 5300
186 M. Kurach 5260
187 Ringfort Stud 5250
188 T. Sieradzki 5100
189 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
190 Oceana Racing 5050
191 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4950
192 G. & A. Corry 4950
193 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 4900
194 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
195 J. Hanly 4800
196 T. Ashley 4750
197 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
198 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
199 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
200 Ennistown Stud 4500
201 S. Weresiński 4500
202 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
203 S. Bujarski 4240
204 Ł. Paczewski 4220
205 E. Gilert 4125
206 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
207 J. Vymazal 4000
208 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
209 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
210 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 3912,5
211 Mikita Stud 3800
212 P. F. Headon 3750
213 R. Talarek 3695
214 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
215 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
216 A. Kocińska 3600
217 P. Winkworth 3600
218 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
219 SARL Jedburgh Stud 3600
220 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
221 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 3350
222 M. Pehu 3300
223 A. Dziuba 3200
224 T. Twomey 3200
225 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 3175
226 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
227 Veles Stud 3100
228 Braz Arabians 3075
229 P. Frejlich 3060
230 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 3000
231 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
232 R. Bodmer i A. Tamagni 3000
233 E. Porębna 2800
234 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
235 M. Harms 2800
236 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2750
237 L. Kowal 2720
238 S. Guła 2575
239 F. Jalalian 2500
240 M. Viguie 2485
241 V. Laurent 2460
242 R. P. Doyle 2425
243 J. Verkerk 2400
244 Gestüt Auenquelle 2375
245 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
246 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
247 O. Tricot 2150
248 K. Grudziąż 2140
249 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
250 R. Boland 2050
251 A. Cieloch 2040
252 V. A. Kurasov 2040
253 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
254 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
255 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
256 E. Kubíček 2000
257 A. Biedrzycki 1910
258 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
259 Haras de la Huderie 1800
260 EARL Bois Hue 1800
261 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
262 Minch Bloodstock 1800
263 Haras de Montaigu 1800
264 P. Pasquiou 1800
265 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
266 Tullpark Limited 1800
267 Pier House Stud 1800
268 O., Y., S. Varin 1775
269 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
270 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
271 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
272 Y. Nikles 1500
273 K. Szymański 1500
274 E. Foley 1500
275 Aunty Ifl 1500
276 H. Ryan 1400
277 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
278 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
279 L. Staniszewski 1360
280 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 1350
281 Knockainey Stud 1350
282 Roundhill Stud 1300
283 Barronstown Stud 1300
284 K. Robinson 1275
285 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
286 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
287 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
288 S. Wiśniewski 1020
289 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
290 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
291 Godolphin 1000
292 Melito Syndicate 1000
293 D. Curran 900
294 D. Fenton Clonkeeran Bloodstock, Elm Equine 900
295 R. Mroziński 900
296 H. Łątka 900
297 S. Chazel 850
298 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
299 G. Nałęcz 700
300 Ballybrennan Stud 700
301 G. Łątka 680
302 Skymarc Farm 650
303 K. Goździalski 550
304 M.-C. Biaudis 550
305 D. Kwiatkowski 550
306 F. Dill 500
307 K. Zawiliński 450
308 D. Commins & Lawman Syndicate 450
309 G. Brady 450
310 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
311 Glebe Farm Stud 450
312 A. Wyrzyk 450
313 U. Zhussupov 375
314 M. Poland 375
315 POE Millennium Stud 375
316 K. Litwiniak 340
317 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
318 Ecurie Altima 325
319 B. Deutrom 275
320 S. Güldenpfennig 275
321 L. M. Driss 275
322 R. Szpar 225
323 Adam Laskowski 0
324 Wardstown Stud 0
325 T. Ruciński 0
326 P. Cornou 0
327 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
328 I. Topolska 0
329 H. Devin 0
330 M. Alnuaimi 0
331 P. Lis 0
332 M. Klonowski 0
333 V. Timoshenko 0
334 L. Ciampoli 0
335 F. Wołoszyn 0
336 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
337 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
338 A. Dupont 0
339 M. Tul 0
340 Mrs A. Hughes 0
341 E. Barbieri 0
342 P. Drutowski 0
343 Artur Nicpoń 0
344 R. Żurawski 0
345 M. & M. Butler 0
346 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
347 A. Borkowski 0
348 M. Kaszubowski 0
349 J. i K. Dobosz 0
350 S.A.G.L. Seserve 0
351 G. Paw 0
352 D. Zalewski 0
353 A. i P. Łojcha 0
354 Brandywine Farm 0
355 Ecurie Jema 0
356 M. Pokrywka 0
357 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 0
358 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
359 Z. Nieznański 0
360 T. Gawryszewski 0
361 Z. Tokarzewski 0
362 T. H. Nasif 0
363 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
364 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
365 G. Dudek 0
366 K. Bukład 0
367 A. Mika 0
368 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
369 SK Jaroszówka 0
370 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
371 A. Żyłkowska 0
372 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
373 S. Polednia 0
374 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
375 Golden Vale Stud 0
4479075

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-08-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 187240
2 Z. Górski 177440
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 130450
4 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 87600
6 Al Khalediah Stables 82715
7 SK Golejewko 82460
8 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
9 SK Krasne 69885
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 69080
11 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 68500
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 65290
13 SK Janów Podlaski 64960
14 SK Michałów 64890
15 K. Mirpuri 60910
16 SK Iwno 52255
17 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
18 SK Moszna 49800
19 J. Traka 47740
20 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 47590
21 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
22 S. Plavac 43200
23 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 42820
24 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 42000
25 Fortum Michał Romanowski 40500
26 I.G.E.P. 37000
27 K. & Mrs Cullen 32700
28 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 32450
29 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
30 GR K. Tomaszewska 31550
31 A. Kirkham 30730
32 SK Napajedla 30000
33 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
34 B. M. Tomaszewski 29550
35 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27840
36 Tersk Stud 27275
37 R. Gorczyca 27000
38 T. & H. Russell 26000
39 J. Ryżkowski 25790
40 Degmer Ltd 25200
41 M. Gromala 24480
42 Haras d’Haspel 23900
43 R. Piwko 23400
44 W. J. Engel 23350
45 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
46 S. Mladenovic 23075
47 K. Szumiński 22875
48 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 20575
49 A. Rafferty 20030
50 A. i G. Forien 19600
51 F. Cousins 19600
52 J. Głowacki 19400
53 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 19100
54 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
55 J. Eng 18820
56 R. Sumiła 18600
57 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 18500
58 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
59 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17030
60 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
61 Kellsgrange Stud 16500
62 K. Al Bahou 16500
63 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
64 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 16500
65 A. Sexton 16200
66 Irish National Stud 16100
67 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
68 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15750
69 Haras du Quesnay 15500
70 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
71 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 15075
72 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 14740
73 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
74 T. Tarczyński 14570
75 Tally-Ho Stud 14475
76 S. Ringler 14350
77 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
78 K. & R. Ask 13995
79 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
80 P. Tormey 13540
81 A. Lindahl 13480
82 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
83 P. & S. Fortune 13240
84 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
85 Mountarmstrong Stud 12850
86 G. Smith 12750
87 Ch. Moussay 12430
88 J. & J. Waldron 12250
89 E. Schmid 12110
90 S. Connolly 12000
91 G. i L. Trincot 12000
92 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
93 A. Burke 11550
94 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
95 B. Olkowska 11495
96 P. Szmigiel 11300
97 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
98 J. Foley 11175
99 W. Saniewski 11150
100 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11110
101 M. Bober 11100
102 Kildaragh Stud 11040
103 SK Białka 11000
104 G. Flottes 10880
105 J. Mcdonald 10875
106 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 10700
107 A. Curran 10590
108 M. O’Gorman 10550
109 A. Loughlin 10500
110 J. i M. Banahan 10500
111 Ch. Barel 10500
112 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
113 P. J. Connolly 10060
114 Wrbna Racing 10000
115 A. Borroni 10000
116 J. Wallace 9900
117 SK Kozienice 9625
118 B. Dörflinger 9550
119 D. Mitrovic 9500
120 Deer Forest Stud 9450
121 H. Kopel 9450
122 Haras du Mezeray 9375
123 K. Rausing 9000
124 F. Dunne 9000
125 A. Nunez 9000
126 J. Brennan 9000
127 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
128 S. Penner 8625
129 P. Antenet 8580
130 W. Krzemiński 8480
131 T. de la Heronniere 8300
132 P. Despouy 8250
133 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
134 A. Naughton 8150
135 R. Berns 8100
136 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
137 S. Popelka 8000
138 Alsadd Stud 7890
139 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
140 K. Rabiej 7700
141 L. Błachut 7700
142 J. i U. Appel 7700
143 C. Dell’Ova 7640
144 G. Callanan 7500
145 P. i J. Richard 7500
146 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
147 B. Dąbrowski 7500
148 Ch. Jouandou 7475
149 K. Zakolski 7350
150 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
151 M. Cullinane 7200
152 A. Steinhart 7070
153 T. Rejman 7000
154 R. Rutkowski 7000
155 K. Rybár 7000
156 GR J. Zalewska 7000
157 A. Scheele 6800
158 Gestüt Chat 6800
159 G. Miszkiel 6800
160 K. Ziemiański 6750
161 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
162 R. Ptach 6500
163 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 6500
164 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
165 A. Zieliński 6350
166 A. Wójtowicz 6120
167 Team Hogdala France 6000
168 J. B. J. Richards 6000
169 H., M., J. i A. Klein 5860
170 P. i J. Łucki 5800
171 SCA La Perrigne 5725
172 J. Kennedy 5400
173 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 5300
174 Millennium Stud 5300
175 Ringfort Stud 5250
176 Oceana Racing 5050
177 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 5050
178 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4950
179 G. & A. Corry 4950
180 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 4900
181 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
182 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
183 J. Hanly 4800
184 T. Ashley 4750
185 M. Kurach 4710
186 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
187 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
188 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
189 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
190 Nesco II 4500
191 Ennistown Stud 4500
192 S. Weresiński 4500
193 Ł. Paczewski 4220
194 HH Aga Khan 4200
195 E. Gilert 4125
196 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
197 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
198 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
199 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 3912,5
200 Mikita Stud 3800
201 P. F. Headon 3750
202 T. Sobierajski 3750
203 R. Talarek 3695
204 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
205 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3625
206 SARL Jedburgh Stud 3600
207 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
208 A. Kocińska 3600
209 T. Sieradzki 3600
210 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
211 Storeway Ltd. 3500
212 M. Pehu 3300
213 T. Twomey 3200
214 A. Dziuba 3200
215 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
216 Veles Stud 3100
217 Braz Arabians 3075
218 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 3000
219 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
220 E. Porębna 2800
221 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
222 M. Harms 2800
223 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2750
224 L. Kowal 2720
225 S. Guła 2575
226 F. Jalalian 2500
227 M. Viguie 2485
228 V. Laurent 2460
229 J. Verkerk 2400
230 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
231 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
232 O. Tricot 2150
233 K. Grudziąż 2140
234 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
235 S. Bujarski 2040
236 V. A. Kurasov 2040
237 L. Delany 2000
238 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
239 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
240 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
241 A. Biedrzycki 1910
242 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
243 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
244 EARL Bois Hue 1800
245 Minch Bloodstock 1800
246 Haras de Montaigu 1800
247 Tullpark Limited 1800
248 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
249 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
250 P. Frejlich 1700
251 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
252 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
253 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
254 Aunty Ifl 1500
255 Y. Nikles 1500
256 K. Szymański 1500
257 E. Foley 1500
258 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
259 H. Ryan 1400
260 L. Staniszewski 1360
261 A. Cieloch 1360
262 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
263 M. Stelmaszczyk 1360
264 Knockainey Stud 1350
265 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 1350
266 Barronstown Stud 1300
267 K. Robinson 1275
268 R. P. Doyle 1125
269 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
270 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
271 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
272 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
273 S. Wiśniewski 1020
274 Godolphin 1000
275 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
276 Melito Syndicate 1000
277 D. Curran 900
278 N. Kennedy 900
279 H. Łątka 900
280 R. Mroziński 900
281 S. Chazel 850
282 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
283 R. Boland 750
284 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
285 Ballybrennan Stud 700
286 G. Nałęcz 700
287 G. Łątka 680
288 Skymarc Farm 650
289 K. Goździalski 550
290 M.-C. Biaudis 550
291 D. Kwiatkowski 550
292 F. Dill 500
293 A. Wyrzyk 450
294 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
295 G. Brady 450
296 POE Millennium Stud 375
297 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
298 U. Zhussupov 375
299 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
300 K. Litwiniak 340
301 B. Deutrom 275
302 L. M. Driss 275
303 S. Güldenpfennig 275
304 R. Szpar 225
305 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
306 M. Klonowski 0
307 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
308 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
309 M. Poland 0
310 T. H. Nasif 0
311 Adam Laskowski 0
312 Golden Vale Stud 0
313 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
314 Ecurie Altima 0
315 T. Ruciński 0
316 Glebe Farm Stud 0
317 A. Żyłkowska 0
318 Ecurie Jema 0
319 M. Alnuaimi 0
320 A. Mika 0
321 G. Dudek 0
322 V. Timoshenko 0
323 L. Ciampoli 0
324 S. Polednia 0
325 Brandywine Farm 0
326 Z. Nieznański 0
327 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
328 Mrs A. Hughes 0
329 A. i P. Łojcha 0
330 H. Devin 0
331 A. Borkowski 0
332 R. Żurawski 0
333 P. Drutowski 0
334 M. Tul 0
335 P. Pasquiou 0
336 Pier House Stud 0
337 M. Kaszubowski 0
338 J. i K. Dobosz 0
339 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
340 D. Zalewski 0
341 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
342 SK Jaroszówka 0
343 Blue Devil Racing Stable LLC 0
344 Wardstown Stud 0
345 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
346 A. Dupont 0
347 P. Cornou 0
348 I. Topolska 0
349 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
350 T. Gawryszewski 0
351 E. Barbieri 0
352 M. Pokrywka 0
353 P. Lis 0
354 Roundhill Stud 0
355 G. Molska i W. Saniewski 0
356 K. Zawiliński 0
357 M. & M. Butler 0
358 Artur Nicpoń 0
359 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
360 Z. Tokarzewski 0
361 K. Bukład 0
362 G. Paw 0
363 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
4148275

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 29-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 162440
2 R. Coleman 127240
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 106450
4 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 91930
5 Al Khalediah Stables 82715
6 SK Golejewko 82460
7 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 81000
8 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
9 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 65200
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 64610
11 SK Janów Podlaski 64280
12 SK Michałów 64210
13 SK Krasne 63385
14 A. i R. Zielińscy 50980
15 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 50000
16 SK Iwno 48555
17 J. Traka 47365
18 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
19 S. Plavac 42300
20 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 42000
21 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 40790
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 40500
23 SK Moszna 39250
24 I.G.E.P. 37000
25 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
26 GR K. Tomaszewska 31550
27 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 30800
28 A. Kirkham 30730
29 SK Napajedla 30000
30 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
31 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 29550
33 K. Mirpuri 27910
34 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27840
35 T. & H. Russell 26000
36 Tersk Stud 25915
37 J. Ryżkowski 25450
38 Degmer Ltd 25200
39 Haras d’Haspel 23900
40 R. Piwko 23400
41 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 23100
42 K. Szumiński 22875
43 M. Gromala 21760
44 K. & Mrs Cullen 20700
45 A. Rafferty 20030
46 A. i G. Forien 19600
47 F. Cousins 19600
48 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 19100
49 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 19075
50 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 18840
51 R. Sumiła 18600
52 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
53 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
54 S. Mladenovic 17475
55 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17030
56 Sweetmans Bloodstock 17000
57 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
58 K. Al Bahou 16500
59 A. Sexton 16200
60 R. Gorczyca 16200
61 Irish National Stud 16100
62 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
63 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
64 W. J. Engel 15050
65 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
66 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 14740
67 T. Tarczyński 14570
68 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
69 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
70 K. & R. Ask 13995
71 J. Eng 13900
72 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
73 P. Tormey 13540
74 A. Lindahl 13480
75 C., A. i S. Quellier 13250
76 P. & S. Fortune 13240
77 S. Ringler 13050
78 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
79 Haras du Quesnay 12900
80 G. Smith 12750
81 J. Głowacki 12600
82 Ch. Moussay 12430
83 J. & J. Waldron 12250
84 S. Connolly 12000
85 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
86 G. i L. Trincot 12000
87 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
88 A. Burke 11550
89 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
90 B. Olkowska 11495
91 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
92 E. Schmid 11210
93 J. Foley 11175
94 M. Bober 11100
95 Kildaragh Stud 11040
96 SK Białka 11000
97 J. Mcdonald 10875
98 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 10700
99 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10700
100 A. Curran 10590
101 M. O’Gorman 10550
102 W. Saniewski 10500
103 J. i M. Banahan 10500
104 A. Loughlin 10500
105 Ch. Barel 10500
106 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
107 P. J. Connolly 10060
108 A. Borroni 10000
109 Wrbna Racing 10000
110 J. Wallace 9900
111 P. Szmigiel 9800
112 B. Dörflinger 9550
113 D. Mitrovic 9500
114 Deer Forest Stud 9450
115 Haras du Mezeray 9375
116 SK Kozienice 9300
117 K. Rausing 9000
118 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
119 J. Brennan 9000
120 F. Dunne 9000
121 A. Nunez 9000
122 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
123 S. Penner 8625
124 P. Antenet 8580
125 P. Despouy 8250
126 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
127 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
128 G. Flottes 8160
129 A. Naughton 8150
130 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
131 S. Popelka 8000
132 Alsadd Stud 7890
133 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
134 L. Błachut 7700
135 K. Rabiej 7700
136 J. i U. Appel 7700
137 C. Dell’Ova 7640
138 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
139 G. Callanan 7500
140 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
141 B. Dąbrowski 7500
142 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
143 Ch. Jouandou 7475
144 K. Zakolski 7350
145 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
146 M. Cullinane 7200
147 T. Rejman 7000
148 R. Rutkowski 7000
149 GR J. Zalewska 7000
150 K. Rybár 7000
151 G. Miszkiel 6800
152 Gestüt Chat 6800
153 A. Scheele 6800
154 K. Ziemiański 6750
155 A. Steinhart 6730
156 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
157 Hall Of Fame Stud Ltd 6500
158 R. Ptach 6500
159 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
160 J. B. J. Richards 6000
161 P. i J. Richard 6000
162 Team Hogdala France 6000
163 A. Zieliński 5900
164 P. i J. Łucki 5800
165 SCA La Perrigne 5725
166 T. de la Heronniere 5300
167 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 5300
168 Millennium Stud 5300
169 Ringfort Stud 5250
170 Oceana Racing 5050
171 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4950
172 Le Thenney S.A. 4825
173 J. Hanly 4800
174 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
175 A. Wójtowicz 4760
176 T. Ashley 4750
177 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 4675
178 Dr G. W. Guy 4600
179 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
180 Ennistown Stud 4500
181 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 4500
182 R. Berns 4500
183 Nesco II 4500
184 M. Kurach 4370
185 Ł. Paczewski 4220
186 HH Aga Khan 4200
187 E. Gilert 4125
188 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 4000
189 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
190 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
191 Mikita Stud 3800
192 P. F. Headon 3750
193 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
194 T. Sobierajski 3750
195 K. Bolbro Agerholm 3645
196 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
197 T. Sieradzki 3600
198 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
199 J. Kennedy 3600
200 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
201 Storeway Ltd. 3500
202 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 3400
203 M. Pehu 3300
204 A. Dziuba 3200
205 T. Twomey 3200
206 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3175
207 G. & A. Corry 3150
208 Veles Stud 3100
209 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 3000
210 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
211 R. Talarek 2875
212 M. Harms 2800
213 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
214 E. Porębna 2800
215 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2750
216 F. Jalalian 2500
217 M. Viguie 2485
218 V. Laurent 2460
219 J. Verkerk 2400
220 S. Guła 2250
221 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
222 O. Tricot 2150
223 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 2150
224 K. Grudziąż 2140
225 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
226 S. Bujarski 2040
227 V. A. Kurasov 2040
228 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
229 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 2000
230 L. Delany 2000
231 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
232 A. Biedrzycki 1910
233 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
234 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
235 G. Nordqvist, F. Dagniaux, N. Braem 1800
236 Haras de Montaigu 1800
237 Tullpark Limited 1800
238 EARL Bois Hue 1800
239 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
240 Minch Bloodstock 1800
241 P. Frejlich 1700
242 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
243 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
244 M. Daguzan-Garros 1600
245 E. Foley 1500
246 Y. Nikles 1500
247 Aunty Ifl 1500
248 K. Szymański 1500
249 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
250 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
251 L. Staniszewski 1360
252 A. Cieloch 1360
253 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
254 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
255 K. Robinson 1275
256 R. P. Doyle 1125
257 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
258 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
259 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
260 S. Wiśniewski 1020
261 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
262 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
263 Godolphin 1000
264 Melito Syndicate 1000
265 W. Krzemiński 980
266 Knockainey Stud 900
267 D. Curran 900
268 H. Łątka 900
269 S. Weresiński 900
270 N. Kennedy 900
271 S. Chazel 850
272 Braz Arabians 825
273 R. Boland 750
274 H. Ryan 750
275 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
276 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
277 G. Nałęcz 700
278 Ballybrennan Stud 700
279 G. Łątka 680
280 K. Goździalski 550
281 D. Kwiatkowski 550
282 M.-C. Biaudis 550
283 F. Dill 500
284 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
285 A. Wyrzyk 450
286 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 450
287 U. Zhussupov 375
288 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
289 POE Millennium Stud 375
290 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
291 K. Litwiniak 340
292 B. Deutrom 275
293 S. Güldenpfennig 275
294 L. M. Driss 275
295 R. Szpar 225
296 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
297 G. Brady 0
298 A. Borkowski 0
299 K. Zawiliński 0
300 M. & M. Butler 0
301 A. Żyłkowska 0
302 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
303 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
304 T. Ruciński 0
305 R. Żurawski 0
306 P. Drutowski 0
307 Adam Laskowski 0
308 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
309 M. Alnuaimi 0
310 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
311 V. Timoshenko 0
312 L. Ciampoli 0
313 M. Tul 0
314 Skymarc Farm 0
315 M. Poland 0
316 A. Mika 0
317 G. Dudek 0
318 P. Pasquiou 0
319 S. Polednia 0
320 Z. Nieznański 0
321 A. Dupont 0
322 Mrs A. Hughes 0
323 Roundhill Stud 0
324 R. Mroziński 0
325 Pier House Stud 0
326 M. Kaszubowski 0
327 J. i K. Dobosz 0
328 H. Devin 0
329 D. Zalewski 0
330 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
331 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
332 SK Jaroszówka 0
333 P. Lis 0
334 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
335 P. Cornou 0
336 I. Topolska 0
337 T. Gawryszewski 0
338 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
339 E. Barbieri 0
340 M. Pokrywka 0
341 Ecurie Jema 0
342 Glebe Farm Stud 0
343 G. Paw 0
344 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
345 Z. Tokarzewski 0
346 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
347 Barronstown Stud 0
348 Artur Nicpoń 0
349 Ecurie Altima 0
350 T. H. Nasif 0
351 Wardstown Stud 0
352 A. i P. Łojcha 0
353 K. Bukład 0
354 M. Klonowski 0
355 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
3779725

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 08-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 R. Coleman 127240
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 106450
3 Z. Górski 98100
4 SK Golejewko 81010
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 81000
6 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
7 Al Khalediah Stables 71715
8 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 65200
9 SK Krasne 57460
10 SK Janów Podlaski 55370
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 50980
12 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 45290
13 SK Michałów 44790
14 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
15 S. Plavac 42300
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 40790
17 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 40070
18 I.G.E.P. 37000
19 SK Iwno 34375
20 J. Traka 33245
21 SK Moszna 33100
22 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 30900
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 30800
25 SK Napajedla 30000
26 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
27 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 29600
28 B. M. Tomaszewski 29100
29 K. Mirpuri 27110
30 T. & H. Russell 26000
31 The Kossack Stud B.V. 25640
32 R. Piwko 25400
33 Degmer Ltd 25200
34 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
35 Tersk Stud 24895
36 Haras d’Haspel 23900
37 GR K. Tomaszewska 22530
38 K. Szumiński 21875
39 K. & Mrs Cullen 20700
40 A. Kirkham 20130
41 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 20000
42 A. i G. Forien 19600
43 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 19075
44 R. Sumiła 18600
45 A. Rafferty 18530
46 M. Gromala 18360
47 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
48 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
49 J. Ryżkowski 17010
50 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
51 Lincarne House Ltd 16500
52 A. Sexton 16200
53 Irish National Stud 16100
54 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
55 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 15600
56 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
57 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
58 S. Mladenovic 14875
59 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
60 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
61 J. Eng 13900
62 K. & R. Ask 13720
63 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
64 P. Tormey 13540
65 S. Ringler 13050
66 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
67 Haras du Quesnay 12900
68 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 12800
69 G. Smith 12750
70 J. & J. Waldron 12250
71 S. Connolly 12000
72 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
73 G. i L. Trincot 12000
74 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
75 A. Burke 11550
76 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 11500
77 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 11240
79 E. Schmid 11210
80 J. Foley 11175
81 Kildaragh Stud 11040
82 J. Mcdonald 10875
83 W. Saniewski 10500
84 A. Loughlin 10500
85 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
86 J. i M. Banahan 10500
87 Ch. Barel 10500
88 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
89 Fortbarrington Stud 10240
90 A. Lindahl 10080
91 W. J. Engel 10050
92 Wrbna Racing 10000
93 A. Borroni 10000
94 J. Wallace 9900
95 P. Szmigiel 9800
96 B. Dörflinger 9550
97 D. Mitrovic 9500
98 Deer Forest Stud 9450
99 Ch. Moussay 9430
100 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 9400
101 Haras du Mezeray 9375
102 J. Głowacki 9320
103 M. Bober 9100
104 J. Brennan 9000
105 A. Nunez 9000
106 F. Dunne 9000
107 F. Cousins 9000
108 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
109 P. J. Connolly 9000
110 B. Olkowska 9000
111 K. Al Bahou 9000
112 P. & S. Fortune 9000
113 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
114 SK Kozienice 8800
115 S. Penner 8625
116 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
117 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
118 G. Flottes 8160
119 S. Popelka 8000
120 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
121 M. O’Gorman 7950
122 Alsadd Stud 7890
123 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
124 P. Despouy 7875
125 J. i U. Appel 7700
126 L. Błachut 7700
127 K. Rabiej 7700
128 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
129 A. Naughton 7500
130 B. Dąbrowski 7500
131 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
132 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
133 G. Callanan 7500
134 P. Antenet 7480
135 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
136 R. Gorczyca 7200
137 SK Białka 7000
138 R. Rutkowski 7000
139 K. Rybár 7000
140 GR J. Zalewska 7000
141 T. Rejman 7000
142 A. Scheele 6800
143 G. Miszkiel 6800
144 C., A. i S. Quellier 6750
145 K. Ziemiański 6750
146 A. Steinhart 6730
147 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
148 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
149 P. i J. Richard 6000
150 A. Zieliński 5900
151 P. i J. Łucki 5800
152 A. Curran 5590
153 Gestüt Chat 5440
154 C. Dell’Ova 5440
155 SCA La Perrigne 5400
156 T. de la Heronniere 5300
157 Ringfort Stud 5250
158 Oceana Racing 5050
159 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
160 Ch. Jouandou 4875
161 J. Hanly 4800
162 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
163 T. Ashley 4750
164 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
165 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
166 Millennium Stud 4550
167 R. Berns 4500
168 Le Thenney S.A. 4500
169 Nesco II 4500
170 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
171 Ł. Paczewski 4220
172 E. Gilert 4125
173 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
174 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
175 T. Sobierajski 3750
176 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
177 P. F. Headon 3750
178 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
179 Ennistown Stud 3600
180 J. Kennedy 3600
181 M. Cullinane 3600
182 Dunchurch Lodge Stud Company 3600
183 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3550
184 HH Aga Khan 3500
185 Storeway Ltd. 3500
186 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 3375
187 M. Pehu 3300
188 T. Twomey 3200
189 A. Dziuba 3200
190 G. & A. Corry 3150
191 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
192 Team Hogdala France 3000
193 T. Sieradzki 2900
194 E. Porębna 2800
195 Mikita Stud 2800
196 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
197 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
198 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
199 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
200 M. Viguie 2485
201 V. Laurent 2460
202 R. Talarek 2325
203 S. Guła 2250
204 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
205 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 2250
206 Veles Stud 2200
207 O. Tricot 2150
208 M. Harms 2100
209 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
210 S. Bujarski 2040
211 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
212 L. Delany 2000
213 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
214 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
215 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
216 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
217 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1875
218 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1875
219 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
220 EARL Bois Hue 1800
221 Minch Bloodstock 1800
222 Tullpark Limited 1800
223 T. Tarczyński 1770
224 P. Frejlich 1700
225 M. Kurach 1650
226 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
227 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
228 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
229 R. Ptach 1500
230 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 1500
231 E. Foley 1500
232 K. Szymański 1500
233 Aunty Ifl 1500
234 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
235 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
236 A. Cieloch 1360
237 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
238 L. Staniszewski 1360
239 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
240 K. Robinson 1275
241 A. Biedrzycki 1230
242 R. P. Doyle 1125
243 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
244 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
245 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
246 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
247 F. Jalalian 1000
248 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
249 Melito Syndicate 1000
250 W. Krzemiński 980
251 D. Curran 900
252 N. Kennedy 900
253 Knockainey Stud 900
254 H. Łątka 900
255 Haras de Montaigu 900
256 S. Weresiński 900
257 Braz Arabians 825
258 R. Boland 750
259 H. Ryan 750
260 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
261 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
262 Ballybrennan Stud 700
263 G. Nałęcz 700
264 S. Wiśniewski 680
265 A. Wójtowicz 680
266 D. Kwiatkowski 550
267 K. Goździalski 550
268 M.-C. Biaudis 550
269 K. Zakolski 550
270 F. Dill 500
271 A. Wyrzyk 450
272 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
273 U. Zhussupov 375
274 POE Millennium Stud 375
275 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
276 V. A. Kurasov 340
277 K. Litwiniak 340
278 K. Grudziąż 340
279 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
280 L. M. Driss 275
281 B. Deutrom 275
282 S. Güldenpfennig 275
283 Z. Tokarzewski 0
284 M. Tul 0
285 P. Pasquiou 0
286 A. Dupont 0
287 A. Borkowski 0
288 Roundhill Stud 0
289 A. i P. Łojcha 0
290 Ecurie Jema 0
291 R. Mroziński 0
292 P. Lis 0
293 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
294 Wardstown Stud 0
295 Glebe Farm Stud 0
296 Barronstown Stud 0
297 Ecurie Altima 0
298 T. H. Nasif 0
299 G. Łątka 0
300 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
301 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
302 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
303 A. Żyłkowska 0
304 K. Zawiliński 0
305 M. Poland 0
306 M. & M. Butler 0
307 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
308 G. Brady 0
309 M. Klonowski 0
310 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
311 G. Paw 0
312 P. Drutowski 0
313 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
314 Artur Nicpoń 0
315 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
316 K. Bukład 0
317 Adam Laskowski 0
318 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
319 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
320 T. Ruciński 0
321 A. Mika 0
322 M. Alnuaimi 0
323 G. Dudek 0
324 S. Polednia 0
325 V. Timoshenko 0
326 L. Ciampoli 0
327 H. Devin 0
328 Skymarc Farm 0
329 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
330 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
331 SK Jaroszówka 0
332 Y. Nikles 0
333 S. Chazel 0
334 Pier House Stud 0
335 M. Kaszubowski 0
336 J. i K. Dobosz 0
337 D. Zalewski 0
338 P. Cornou 0
339 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
340 E. Barbieri 0
341 T. Gawryszewski 0
342 M. Pokrywka 0
3248525

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 01-07-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 Z. Górski 93060
2 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
3 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
4 SK Golejewko 64510
5 SK Krasne 55960
6 SK Janów Podlaski 55370
7 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
8 A. i R. Zielińscy 47530
9 SK Michałów 44790
10 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 38880
12 I.G.E.P. 37000
13 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 33930
14 SK Iwno 32875
15 S. Plavac 32475
16 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
17 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 30770
18 SK Napajedla 30000
19 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
20 Fortum Michał Romanowski 27900
21 R. Coleman 27240
22 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
23 SK Moszna 25900
24 The Kossack Stud B.V. 25640
25 R. Piwko 25400
26 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
27 Degmer Ltd 25200
28 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
29 Tersk Stud 23875
30 K. Szumiński 21875
31 A. Kirkham 20130
32 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
33 T. & H. Russell 20000
34 A. i G. Forien 19600
35 R. Sumiła 18600
36 A. Rafferty 18530
37 M. Gromala 18360
38 K. Mirpuri 18110
39 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
40 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
41 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
42 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
43 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
44 A. Sexton 16200
45 Irish National Stud 16100
46 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
47 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
48 J. Ryżkowski 15235
49 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 15000
50 S. Mladenovic 14875
51 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
52 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
53 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
54 J. Eng 13900
55 Haras d’Haspel 13900
56 Ecurie des Charmes 13550
57 P. Tormey 13540
58 Mrs O. Harnett 12950
59 G. Smith 12750
60 J. & J. Waldron 12250
61 G. i L. Trincot 12000
62 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 12000
63 S. Connolly 12000
64 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
65 A. Burke 11550
66 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 11490
67 S. Ringler 11250
68 J. Foley 11175
69 J. Mcdonald 10875
70 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
71 A. Loughlin 10500
72 J. i M. Banahan 10500
73 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
74 W. Saniewski 10500
75 Ch. Barel 10500
76 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
77 E. Schmid 10150
78 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
79 A. Lindahl 10080
80 A. Borroni 10000
81 Wrbna Racing 10000
82 J. Wallace 9900
83 D. Mitrovic 9500
84 Deer Forest Stud 9450
85 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 9400
86 Haras du Mezeray 9375
87 J. Głowacki 9320
88 Haras du Quesnay 9300
89 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
90 M. Bober 9100
91 A. Nunez 9000
92 B. Olkowska 9000
93 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
94 K. Al Bahou 9000
95 F. Cousins 9000
96 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
97 P. & S. Fortune 9000
98 F. Dunne 9000
99 J. Brennan 9000
100 P. Szmigiel 8900
101 Ch. Moussay 8900
102 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 8812,5
103 SK Kozienice 8800
104 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
105 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
106 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
107 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
108 S. Popelka 8000
109 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
110 M. O’Gorman 7950
111 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
112 P. Despouy 7875
113 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 7875
114 K. & R. Ask 7720
115 K. Rabiej 7700
116 J. i U. Appel 7700
117 L. Błachut 7700
118 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 7575
119 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
120 G. Callanan 7500
121 A. Naughton 7500
122 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
123 B. Dąbrowski 7500
124 P. Antenet 7480
125 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
126 Alsadd Stud 7140
127 GR J. Zalewska 7000
128 SK Białka 7000
129 K. Rybár 7000
130 R. Rutkowski 7000
131 T. Rejman 7000
132 A. Scheele 6800
133 G. Miszkiel 6800
134 K. Ziemiański 6750
135 A. Steinhart 6730
136 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
137 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
138 W. J. Engel 6075
139 Kildaragh Stud 6040
140 P. i J. Richard 6000
141 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
142 P. i J. Łucki 5800
143 S. Penner 5625
144 A. Curran 5590
145 A. Zieliński 5450
146 C. Dell’Ova 5440
147 SCA La Perrigne 5400
148 T. de la Heronniere 5300
149 Ringfort Stud 5250
150 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
151 Oceana Racing 5050
152 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
153 Ch. Jouandou 4875
154 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
155 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
156 J. Hanly 4800
157 T. Ashley 4750
158 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
159 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4575
160 Millennium Stud 4550
161 Nesco II 4500
162 Le Thenney S.A. 4500
163 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
164 Ł. Paczewski 4220
165 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
166 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
167 P. F. Headon 3750
168 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 3750
169 T. Sobierajski 3750
170 R. Gorczyca 3600
171 M. Cullinane 3600
172 Ennistown Stud 3600
173 J. Kennedy 3600
174 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
175 R. Berns 3600
176 HH Aga Khan 3500
177 E. Gilert 3375
178 M. Pehu 3300
179 J. Traka 3245
180 T. Twomey 3200
181 A. Dziuba 3200
182 G. & A. Corry 3150
183 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
184 T. Sieradzki 2900
185 Mikita Stud 2800
186 E. Porębna 2800
187 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
188 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
189 B. Dörflinger 2750
190 Gestüt Chat 2720
191 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 2720
192 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
193 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
194 M. Viguie 2485
195 V. Laurent 2460
196 S. Guła 2250
197 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
198 O. Tricot 2150
199 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
200 M. Harms 2100
201 Storeway Ltd. 2000
202 L. Delany 2000
203 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
204 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
205 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
206 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
207 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
208 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1875
209 Minch Bloodstock 1800
210 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
211 EARL Bois Hue 1800
212 T. Tarczyński 1770
213 P. Frejlich 1700
214 M. Kurach 1650
215 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
216 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
217 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
218 E. Foley 1500
219 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 1500
220 R. Ptach 1500
221 Aunty Ifl 1500
222 K. Szymański 1500
223 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
224 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
225 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
226 G. Flottes 1360
227 L. Staniszewski 1360
228 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
229 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
230 A. Cieloch 1360
231 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 1312,5
232 K. Robinson 1275
233 A. Biedrzycki 1230
234 R. P. Doyle 1125
235 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
236 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
237 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
239 F. Jalalian 1000
240 Melito Syndicate 1000
241 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
242 W. Krzemiński 980
243 D. Curran 900
244 Haras de Montaigu 900
245 H. Łątka 900
246 N. Kennedy 900
247 R. Talarek 825
248 Braz Arabians 825
249 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
250 R. Boland 750
251 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
252 H. Ryan 750
253 Ballybrennan Stud 700
254 G. Nałęcz 700
255 S. Wiśniewski 680
256 S. Bujarski 680
257 A. Wójtowicz 680
258 M.-C. Biaudis 550
259 K. Goździalski 550
260 D. Kwiatkowski 550
261 F. Dill 500
262 Un Prz we Wrocławiu 450
263 A. Wyrzyk 450
264 POE Millennium Stud 375
265 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
266 U. Zhussupov 375
267 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
268 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
269 K. Litwiniak 340
270 V. A. Kurasov 340
271 L. M. Driss 275
272 S. Güldenpfennig 275
273 B. Deutrom 275
274 G. Łątka 0
275 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
276 M. Pokrywka 0
277 P. Drutowski 0
278 S. Polednia 0
279 J. i K. Dobosz 0
280 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
281 M. & M. Butler 0
282 P. Pasquiou 0
283 M. Alnuaimi 0
284 A. Dupont 0
285 P. Cornou 0
286 Z. Tokarzewski 0
287 K. Zawiliński 0
288 R. Mroziński 0
289 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
290 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
291 P. Lis 0
292 Roundhill Stud 0
293 M. Klonowski 0
294 S. Chazel 0
295 T. H. Nasif 0
296 G. Brady 0
297 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
298 Artur Nicpoń 0
299 V. Timoshenko 0
300 A. Żyłkowska 0
301 L. Ciampoli 0
302 Y. Nikles 0
303 K. Bukład 0
304 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
305 Team Hogdala France 0
306 Skymarc Farm 0
307 SK Jaroszówka 0
308 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
309 A. i P. Łojcha 0
310 H. Devin 0
311 Gestüt Görlsdorf 0
312 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
313 K. Grudziąż 0
314 D. Zalewski 0
315 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
316 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
317 Veles Stud 0
318 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
319 Ecurie Jema 0
320 T. Gawryszewski 0
321 Wardstown Stud 0
322 A. Mika 0
323 G. Paw 0
324 E. Barbieri 0
325 Glebe Farm Stud 0
326 M. Tul 0
327 Adam Laskowski 0
328 G. Dudek 0
329 Pier House Stud 0
330 A. Borkowski 0
331 M. Kaszubowski 0
332 Barronstown Stud 0
333 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
334 T. Ruciński 0
335 M. Poland 0
2690025

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 24-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
3 SK Golejewko 61510
4 Z. Górski 55440
5 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
6 SK Krasne 53710
7 SK Janów Podlaski 52530
8 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
9 A. i R. Zielińscy 43030
10 SK Michałów 40390
11 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 38880
12 I.G.E.P. 37000
13 SK Iwno 32425
14 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
15 S. Plavac 31575
16 SK Napajedla 30000
17 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 29620
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 28430
19 Fortum Michał Romanowski 27900
20 R. Coleman 27240
21 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
22 R. Piwko 25400
23 Degmer Ltd 25200
24 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
25 SK Moszna 25075
26 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
27 K. Szumiński 21875
28 A. Kirkham 20130
29 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
30 T. & H. Russell 20000
31 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 19815
32 A. i G. Forien 19600
33 The Kossack Stud B.V. 18840
34 K. Mirpuri 18110
35 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 18000
36 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 17750
37 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
38 M. Gromala 17340
39 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
40 Tersk Stud 16800
41 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
42 Irish National Stud 16100
43 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
44 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
45 S. Mladenovic 14875
46 J. Ryżkowski 14555
47 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
48 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
49 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
50 Haras d’Haspel 13900
51 R. Sumiła 13600
52 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
53 J. & J. Waldron 12250
54 S. Connolly 12000
55 G. i L. Trincot 12000
56 Mountarmstrong Stud 11775
57 P. Tormey 11740
58 S. Ringler 11250
59 G. Smith 10950
60 Ecurie des Charmes 10550
61 Ch. Barel 10500
62 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
63 A. Loughlin 10500
64 J. i M. Banahan 10500
65 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
66 W. Saniewski 10500
67 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
68 E. Schmid 10150
69 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
70 A. Lindahl 10080
71 A. Borroni 10000
72 Wrbna Racing 10000
73 J. Wallace 9900
74 A. Rafferty 9530
75 D. Mitrovic 9500
76 J. Foley 9375
77 Haras du Quesnay 9300
78 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
79 M. Bober 9100
80 J. Brennan 9000
81 A. Nunez 9000
82 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
83 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
84 P. & S. Fortune 9000
85 F. Cousins 9000
86 Ch. Moussay 8900
87 P. Szmigiel 8900
88 SK Kozienice 8800
89 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
90 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
91 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
92 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
93 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
94 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
95 S. Popelka 8000
96 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
97 J. Głowacki 7960
98 A. Burke 7950
99 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
100 J. Mcdonald 7875
101 P. Despouy 7875
102 K. & R. Ask 7720
103 K. Rabiej 7700
104 L. Błachut 7700
105 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
106 M. O’Gorman 7500
107 B. Dąbrowski 7500
108 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
109 G. Callanan 7500
110 P. Antenet 7480
111 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
112 A. Sexton 7200
113 Alsadd Stud 7140
114 J. Eng 7100
115 K. Rybár 7000
116 GR J. Zalewska 7000
117 SK Białka 7000
118 T. Rejman 7000
119 R. Rutkowski 7000
120 G. Miszkiel 6800
121 A. Scheele 6800
122 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
123 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
124 A. Steinhart 6180
125 W. J. Engel 6075
126 Kildaragh Stud 6040
127 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 6000
128 A. Naughton 6000
129 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
130 P. i J. Richard 6000
131 P. i J. Łucki 5800
132 A. Curran 5590
133 K. Ziemiański 5500
134 C. Dell’Ova 5440
135 T. de la Heronniere 5300
136 S. Penner 5250
137 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
138 Ringfort Stud 5250
139 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
140 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
141 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
142 T. Ashley 4750
143 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
144 Millennium Stud 4550
145 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
146 Ch. Jouandou 4500
147 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
148 Ł. Paczewski 4220
149 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
150 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
151 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
152 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
153 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
154 T. Sobierajski 3750
155 A. Zieliński 3650
156 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
157 SCA La Perrigne 3600
158 J. Kennedy 3600
159 M. Cullinane 3600
160 R. Berns 3600
161 Oceana Racing 3550
162 HH Aga Khan 3500
163 E. Gilert 3375
164 M. Pehu 3300
165 J. Traka 3245
166 T. Twomey 3200
167 A. Dziuba 3200
168 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
169 P. F. Headon 3000
170 T. Sieradzki 2900
171 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
172 E. Porębna 2800
173 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
174 Mikita Stud 2800
175 B. Dörflinger 2750
176 Gestüt Chat 2720
177 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2500
178 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 2500
179 V. Laurent 2460
180 G. & A. Corry 2250
181 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
182 J. i U. Appel 2200
183 O. Tricot 2150
184 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
185 M. Harms 2100
186 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
187 L. Delany 2000
188 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
189 Storeway Ltd. 2000
190 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
191 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
192 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
193 Haras du Mezeray 1875
194 EARL Bois Hue 1800
195 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
196 J. Hanly 1800
197 T. Tarczyński 1770
198 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
199 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
200 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
201 Aunty Ifl 1500
202 R. Ptach 1500
203 K. Al Bahou 1500
204 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
205 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
206 E. Foley 1500
207 K. Szymański 1500
208 O., Y., S. Varin 1450
209 H., M., J. i A. Klein 1360
210 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
211 A. Cieloch 1360
212 L. Staniszewski 1360
213 G. Flottes 1360
214 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
215 K. Robinson 1275
216 M. Viguie 1125
217 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1125
218 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1125
219 R. P. Doyle 1125
220 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 1100
221 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
222 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
223 Melito Syndicate 1000
224 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
225 F. Jalalian 1000
226 Nesco II 900
227 H. Łątka 900
228 D. Curran 900
229 R. Talarek 825
230 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
231 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
232 H. Ryan 750
233 R. Boland 750
234 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
235 S. Guła 750
236 G. Nałęcz 700
237 Ballybrennan Stud 700
238 S. Wiśniewski 680
239 A. Biedrzycki 680
240 S. Bujarski 680
241 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
242 M. Kurach 550
243 D. Kwiatkowski 550
244 K. Goździalski 550
245 M.-C. Biaudis 550
246 W. Krzemiński 530
247 F. Dill 500
248 A. Wyrzyk 450
249 Deer Forest Stud 450
250 POE Millennium Stud 375
251 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
252 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
253 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
254 A. Wójtowicz 340
255 V. A. Kurasov 340
256 K. Litwiniak 340
257 P. Frejlich 340
258 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
259 B. Deutrom 275
260 L. M. Driss 275
261 Braz Arabians 275
262 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
263 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
264 K. Grudziąż 0
265 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
266 Wardstown Stud 0
267 P. Cornou 0
268 Y. Nikles 0
269 Adam Laskowski 0
270 Artur Nicpoń 0
271 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 0
272 K. Bukład 0
273 S. Chazel 0
274 P. Lis 0
275 S. Güldenpfennig 0
276 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
277 R. Mroziński 0
278 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
279 M. Kaszubowski 0
280 G. Łątka 0
281 J. i K. Dobosz 0
282 M. & M. Butler 0
283 Z. Tokarzewski 0
284 T. H. Nasif 0
285 SK Jaroszówka 0
286 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
287 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
288 Veles Stud 0
289 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
290 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
291 D. Zalewski 0
292 A. Borkowski 0
293 H. Devin 0
294 A. Żyłkowska 0
295 R. Gorczyca 0
296 E. Barbieri 0
297 G. Paw 0
298 K. Zawiliński 0
299 S. Polednia 0
300 P. Drutowski 0
301 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
302 Barronstown Stud 0
303 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
304 M. Tul 0
305 Glebe Farm Stud 0
306 A. Mika 0
307 T. Gawryszewski 0
308 N. Kennedy 0
309 M. Pokrywka 0
310 T. Ruciński 0
311 M. Poland 0
312 B. Olkowska 0
313 U. Zhussupov 0
314 M. Klonowski 0
315 P. Pasquiou 0
316 M. Alnuaimi 0
317 A. Dupont 0
318 G. Brady 0
319 Roundhill Stud 0
320 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
321 V. Timoshenko 0
322 L. Ciampoli 0
323 Team Hogdala France 0
324 Skymarc Farm 0
325 A. i P. Łojcha 0
2421575

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 17-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 77450
3 SK Golejewko 54835
4 Al Khalediah Stables 53715
5 SK Janów Podlaski 52190
6 Z. Górski 48640
7 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
8 SK Krasne 42910
9 I.G.E.P. 37000
10 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
11 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
12 S. Plavac 31575
13 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
14 SK Napajedla 30000
15 SK Michałów 28550
16 R. Coleman 27240
17 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 26230
19 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
20 Degmer Ltd 25200
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 25000
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
23 SK Iwno 21925
24 SK Moszna 20875
25 K. Szumiński 20375
26 A. Kirkham 20130
27 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
28 T. & H. Russell 20000
29 A. i G. Forien 19600
30 K. Mirpuri 18110
31 GR K. Tomaszewska 17680
32 M. Gromala 17340
33 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 17275
34 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
35 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
36 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
37 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
38 R. Piwko 15600
39 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 15350
40 J. Ryżkowski 14555
41 B. M. Tomaszewski 14100
42 Tally-Ho Stud 14100
43 Tersk Stud 14080
44 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
45 Haras d’Haspel 13900
46 R. Sumiła 13600
47 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
48 J. & J. Waldron 12250
49 The Kossack Stud B.V. 12040
50 S. Connolly 12000
51 G. i L. Trincot 12000
52 P. Tormey 11740
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 11400
54 G. Smith 10950
55 Ecurie des Charmes 10550
56 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
57 J. i M. Banahan 10500
58 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 10500
59 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
60 A. Loughlin 10500
61 Ch. Barel 10500
62 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
63 E. Schmid 10150
64 K. & Mrs Cullen 10100
65 A. Lindahl 10080
66 A. Borroni 10000
67 Wrbna Racing 10000
68 J. Wallace 9900
69 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
70 A. Rafferty 9530
71 J. Foley 9375
72 Haras du Quesnay 9300
73 Copgrove Hall Stud 9120
74 Irish National Stud 9100
75 M. Bober 9100
76 A. Nunez 9000
77 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
78 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
79 P. Szmigiel 8900
80 SK Kozienice 8800
81 D. Mitrovic 8800
82 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
83 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
84 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
85 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
86 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
87 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
88 S. Popelka 8000
89 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
90 J. Głowacki 7960
91 A. Burke 7950
92 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
93 J. Mcdonald 7875
94 S. Mladenovic 7875
95 K. & R. Ask 7720
96 K. Rabiej 7700
97 M. O’Gorman 7500
98 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 7500
99 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
100 W. Saniewski 7500
101 J. Brennan 7500
102 G. Callanan 7500
103 P. Antenet 7480
104 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
105 A. Sexton 7200
106 Alsadd Stud 7140
107 J. Eng 7100
108 T. Rejman 7000
109 GR J. Zalewska 7000
110 K. Rybár 7000
111 SK Białka 7000
112 R. Rutkowski 7000
113 G. Miszkiel 6800
114 A. Scheele 6800
115 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
116 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
117 Kildaragh Stud 6040
118 A. Naughton 6000
119 Fortbarrington Stud 6000
120 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 6000
121 P. i J. Richard 6000
122 P. i J. Łucki 5800
123 K. Ziemiański 5500
124 A. Steinhart 5500
125 C. Dell’Ova 5440
126 T. de la Heronniere 5300
127 C., A. i S. Quellier 5250
128 Ringfort Stud 5250
129 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
130 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4850
131 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4800
132 T. Ashley 4750
133 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 4675
134 Millennium Stud 4550
135 Ch. Jouandou 4500
136 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
137 B. Dąbrowski 4500
138 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
139 Ł. Paczewski 4220
140 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
141 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
142 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
143 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
144 W. J. Engel 3975
145 S. Penner 3750
146 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
147 S. Ringler 3750
148 R. Berns 3600
149 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
150 SCA La Perrigne 3600
151 Oceana Racing 3550
152 E. Gilert 3375
153 M. Pehu 3300
154 T. Twomey 3200
155 A. Dziuba 3200
156 T. Sobierajski 3000
157 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
158 P. F. Headon 3000
159 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
160 Mikita Stud 2800
161 E. Porębna 2800
162 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
163 B. Dörflinger 2750
164 Gestüt Chat 2720
165 J. Traka 2495
166 V. Laurent 2460
167 G. & A. Corry 2250
168 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
169 L. Błachut 2200
170 J. i U. Appel 2200
171 T. Sieradzki 2200
172 A. Zieliński 2150
173 O. Tricot 2150
174 HH Aga Khan 2100
175 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
176 Storeway Ltd. 2000
177 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
178 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
179 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
180 L. Delany 2000
181 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
182 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
183 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1875
184 Haras du Mezeray 1875
185 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
186 J. Hanly 1800
187 T. Tarczyński 1770
188 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
189 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
190 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
191 A. Curran 1590
192 K. Al Bahou 1500
193 K. Szymański 1500
194 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
195 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
196 Aunty Ifl 1500
197 E. Foley 1500
198 M. Harms 1400
199 L. Staniszewski 1360
200 G. Flottes 1360
201 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
202 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
203 K. Robinson 1275
204 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1125
205 R. P. Doyle 1125
206 M. Viguie 1125
207 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
208 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1020
209 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
210 Melito Syndicate 1000
211 Ch. Moussay 900
212 Nesco II 900
213 R. Talarek 825
214 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 750
215 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
216 R. Boland 750
217 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
218 H. Ryan 750
219 S. Guła 750
220 Ballybrennan Stud 700
221 O., Y., S. Varin 700
222 G. Nałęcz 700
223 S. Wiśniewski 680
224 S. Bujarski 680
225 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
226 M.-C. Biaudis 550
227 M. Kurach 550
228 K. Goździalski 550
229 W. Krzemiński 530
230 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
231 Deer Forest Stud 450
232 POE Millennium Stud 375
233 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
234 P. Despouy 375
235 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 375
236 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
237 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
238 K. Litwiniak 340
239 A. Wójtowicz 340
240 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
241 V. A. Kurasov 340
242 P. Frejlich 340
243 B. Deutrom 275
244 L. M. Driss 275
245 SK Jaroszówka 0
246 F. Dill 0
247 N. Kennedy 0
248 T. H. Nasif 0
249 Y. Nikles 0
250 M. & M. Butler 0
251 M. Klonowski 0
252 J. i K. Dobosz 0
253 G. Brady 0
254 T. Ruciński 0
255 M. Poland 0
256 Braz Arabians 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 D. Kwiatkowski 0
259 G. Łątka 0
260 R. Gorczyca 0
261 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
262 L. Ciampoli 0
263 K. Grudziąż 0
264 U. Zhussupov 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 S. Güldenpfennig 0
269 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
270 Wardstown Stud 0
271 Roundhill Stud 0
272 S. Chazel 0
273 K. Bukład 0
274 A. i P. Łojcha 0
275 P. Cornou 0
276 V. Timoshenko 0
277 G. Paw 0
278 E. Barbieri 0
279 K. Zawiliński 0
280 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
281 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
282 S. Polednia 0
283 A. Borkowski 0
284 A. Żyłkowska 0
285 P. Drutowski 0
286 Z. Tokarzewski 0
287 M. Stelmaszczyk 0
288 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
289 Barronstown Stud 0
290 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
291 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
292 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
293 Veles Stud 0
294 R. Mroziński 0
295 M. Tul 0
296 M. Pokrywka 0
297 Glebe Farm Stud 0
298 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
299 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
300 Skymarc Farm 0
301 A. Mika 0
302 Team Hogdala France 0
303 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
304 Artur Nicpoń 0
2185850

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 10-06-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 E. de Kerpezdron 80000
2 SK Golejewko 54835
3 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 44600
4 SK Krasne 41850
5 Al Khalediah Stables 41415
6 Z. Górski 40110
7 I.G.E.P. 37000
8 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 35450
9 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33880
10 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
11 A. i R. Zielińscy 30430
12 SK Napajedla 30000
13 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 27000
14 SK Michałów 26915
15 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 25200
16 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 25130
17 SK Janów Podlaski 23220
18 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22900
19 S. Plavac 22575
20 SK Iwno 21550
21 SK Moszna 20425
22 T. & H. Russell 20000
23 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
24 K. Szumiński 20000
25 A. i G. Forien 19600
26 Degmer Ltd 18600
27 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 17095
28 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
29 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 15900
30 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 15750
31 R. Piwko 15600
32 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
33 J. Ryżkowski 14555
34 M. Gromala 14500
35 Gestüt Karlshof 14000
36 R. Sumiła 13600
37 Tersk Stud 13400
38 Mrs O. Harnett 12500
39 S. Connolly 12000
40 G. i L. Trincot 12000
41 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 10750
42 Haras d’Haspel 10600
43 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
44 Sweetmans Bloodstock 10500
45 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 10500
46 A. Loughlin 10500
47 Ch. Barel 10500
48 G. Smith 10500
49 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 10200
50 A. Lindahl 10080
51 A. Borroni 10000
52 Wrbna Racing 10000
53 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
54 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 9620
55 A. Kirkham 9530
56 J. Foley 9375
57 The Kossack Stud B.V. 9320
58 Haras du Quesnay 9300
59 Irish National Stud 9100
60 M. Bober 9100
61 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
62 E. Schmid 9000
63 J. Wallace 9000
64 A. Nunez 9000
65 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
66 A. Rafferty 9000
67 P. Szmigiel 8900
68 D. Mitrovic 8800
69 SK Kozienice 8800
70 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 8770
71 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
72 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 8500
73 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 8275
74 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
75 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 8240
76 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
77 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
78 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 8000
79 Haras de Saint Pair, M. Zerolo & E.Puerari 8000
80 S. Popelka 8000
81 J. Głowacki 7960
82 A. Burke 7950
83 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 7900
84 J. Mcdonald 7875
85 S. Mladenovic 7875
86 K. Rabiej 7700
87 G. Callanan 7500
88 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
89 J. Brennan 7500
90 W. Saniewski 7500
91 P. Tormey 7500
92 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
93 A. Sexton 7200
94 Alsadd Stud 7140
95 J. Eng 7100
96 SK Białka 7000
97 GR J. Zalewska 7000
98 R. Rutkowski 7000
99 Copgrove Hall Stud 7000
100 T. Rejman 7000
101 K. Rybár 7000
102 A. Scheele 6800
103 G. Miszkiel 6800
104 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6600
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 6400
106 Kildaragh Stud 6040
107 P. i J. Richard 6000
108 A. Naughton 6000
109 P. i J. Łucki 5800
110 A. Steinhart 5500
111 K. Ziemiański 5500
112 C. Dell’Ova 5440
113 T. de la Heronniere 5300
114 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
115 K. Mirpuri 4910
116 J. & J. Waldron 4750
117 T. Ashley 4750
118 Millennium Stud 4550
119 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4500
120 B. Dąbrowski 4500
121 M. O’Gorman 4500
122 C., A. i S. Quellier 4500
123 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
124 R. Coleman 4240
125 Ł. Paczewski 4220
126 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 4200
127 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 4000
128 Alfred F. Laskowski 4000
129 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
130 S. Ringler 3750
131 Le Thenney S.A. 3750
132 SCA La Perrigne 3600
133 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
134 Oceana Racing 3550
135 GR K. Tomaszewska 3400
136 E. Gilert 3375
137 A. Dziuba 3200
138 T. Twomey 3200
139 E. i E. de Kerpezdron 3000
140 P. F. Headon 3000
141 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
142 J. i M. Banahan 3000
143 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 3000
144 T. Sobierajski 3000
145 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
146 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3000
147 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
148 E. Porębna 2800
149 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 2800
150 Mikita Stud 2800
151 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
152 B. Dörflinger 2750
153 K. & R. Ask 2720
154 Gestüt Chat 2720
155 J. Traka 2495
156 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2475
157 W. J. Engel 2475
158 S. Penner 2250
159 Whisperview Trading Ltd 2250
160 Ringfort Stud 2250
161 T. Sieradzki 2200
162 L. Błachut 2200
163 J. i U. Appel 2200
164 A. Zieliński 2150
165 O. Tricot 2150
166 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
167 HH Aga Khan 2100
168 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 2000
169 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 2000
170 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
171 L. Delany 2000
172 Storeway Ltd. 2000
173 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
174 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
175 Haras du Mezeray 1875
176 J. Hanly 1800
177 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
178 T. Tarczyński 1770
179 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
180 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
181 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
182 A. Curran 1590
183 Ch. Jouandou 1500
184 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 1500
185 E. Foley 1500
186 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
187 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 1500
188 K. Al Bahou 1500
189 M. Pehu 1500
190 G. & A. Corry 1500
191 M. Harms 1400
192 L. Staniszewski 1360
193 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 1312,5
194 M. Viguie 1125
195 R. P. Doyle 1125
196 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
197 V. Laurent 1100
198 Melito Syndicate 1000
199 Teliver Farm Kft 1000
200 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
201 Nesco II 900
202 Ch. Moussay 900
203 R. Talarek 825
204 H. Ryan 750
205 R. Boland 750
206 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
207 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
208 Ballybrennan Stud 700
209 G. Nałęcz 700
210 O., Y., S. Varin 700
211 S. Wiśniewski 680
212 P. Antenet 680
213 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 562,5
214 M. Kurach 550
215 M.-C. Biaudis 550
216 W. Krzemiński 530
217 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 500
218 Deer Forest Stud 450
219 K. Robinson 375
220 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
221 POE Millennium Stud 375
222 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
223 P. Despouy 375
224 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 375
225 S. Guła 375
226 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
227 P. Frejlich 340
228 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 340
229 A. Wójtowicz 340
230 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 340
231 L. M. Driss 275
232 R. Berns 0
233 Braz Arabians 0
234 D. Kwiatkowski 0
235 G. Łątka 0
236 M. Pokrywka 0
237 M. Tul 0
238 K. Litwiniak 0
239 Glebe Farm Stud 0
240 K. Szymański 0
241 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
242 A. Mika 0
243 S. Güldenpfennig 0
244 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
245 S. Chazel 0
246 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 0
247 Aunty Ifl 0
248 K. Bukład 0
249 S. Bujarski 0
250 N. Kennedy 0
251 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
252 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 0
253 E. Barbieri 0
254 Y. Nikles 0
255 T. Ruciński 0
256 M. Poland 0
257 B. Olkowska 0
258 P. Cornou 0
259 Wardstown Stud 0
260 V. A. Kurasov 0
261 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
262 U. Zhussupov 0
263 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
264 K. Grudziąż 0
265 P. Pasquiou 0
266 M. Alnuaimi 0
267 A. Dupont 0
268 A. i P. Łojcha 0
269 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
270 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 0
271 K. Goździalski 0
272 Artur Nicpoń 0
273 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
274 Roundhill Stud 0
275 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
276 Z. Tokarzewski 0
277 A. Borkowski 0
278 R. Gorczyca 0
279 G. Paw 0
280 L. Ciampoli 0
281 A. Żyłkowska 0
282 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
283 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 0
284 V. Timoshenko 0
285 K. Zawiliński 0
286 Veles Stud 0
287 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
288 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
289 S. Polednia 0
290 SK Jaroszówka 0
291 F. Dill 0
292 Team Hogdala France 0
293 P. Drutowski 0
294 Skymarc Farm 0
295 G. Brady 0
296 M. & M. Butler 0
297 J. i K. Dobosz 0
1861575