Kategoria: Hodowcy według wygranych arch

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 20-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 SK Golejewko 27335
2 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 24030
3 I.G.E.P. 23000
4 Al Khalediah Stables 21655
5 SK Krasne 20950
6 A. i R. Zielińscy 20180
7 SK Janów Podlaski 20160
8 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 20000
9 K. Szumiński 20000
10 A. i G. Forien 19600
11 S. Plavac 19200
12 Fortum Michał Romanowski 17050
13 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
14 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
15 SK Michałów 14825
16 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
17 R. Piwko 11900
18 Mrs O. Harnett 11500
19 SK Moszna 11425
20 Z. Górski 10770
21 Degmer Ltd 10600
22 Haras d’Haspel 10600
23 Tally-Ho Stud 10500
24 Wrbna Racing 10000
25 A. Kirkham 9530
26 Haras du Quesnay 9300
27 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
28 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
29 E. Schmid 9000
30 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
31 A. Nunez 9000
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 8600
33 Ecurie des Charmes 8250
34 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 8250
35 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
36 M. Gromala 8180
37 S. Connolly 8000
38 SK Napajedla 8000
39 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 8000
40 S. Mladenovic 7500
41 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 7500
42 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
43 P. Tormey 7500
44 G. Smith 7500
45 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
46 J. Brennan 7500
47 G. Callanan 7500
48 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 7200
49 J. Głowacki 7140
50 R. Rutkowski 7000
51 M. Bober 7000
52 SK Białka 7000
53 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
54 D. Mitrovic 7000
55 J. Ryżkowski 6800
56 R. Sumiła 6800
57 G. Miszkiel 6800
58 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 6050
59 SK Iwno 5625
60 K. Ziemiański 5500
61 J. Eng 5330
62 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5315
63 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 5300
64 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
65 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
66 Tersk Stud 4580
67 A. Naughton 4500
68 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
69 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
70 R. Coleman 4240
71 GR J. Zalewska 4200
72 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
73 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 4000
74 K. Rybár 4000
75 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
76 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
77 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3600
78 SCA La Perrigne 3600
79 A. Sexton 3600
80 A. Dziuba 3200
81 K. Mirpuri 3160
82 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
83 Ch. Barel 3000
84 P. i J. Richard 3000
85 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
86 S. Ringler 3000
87 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
88 B. Dąbrowski 3000
89 SK Kozienice 3000
90 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
91 E. Gilert 3000
92 P. i J. Łucki 3000
93 J. i M. Banahan 3000
94 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
95 A. Loughlin 3000
96 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
97 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
98 E. Porębna 2800
99 Mikita Stud 2800
100 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
101 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
102 T. Ashley 2750
103 K. & R. Ask 2720
104 C. Dell’Ova 2720
105 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
106 Millennium Stud 2300
107 T. Sobierajski 2250
108 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2200
109 T. Sieradzki 2200
110 B. Dörflinger 2200
111 J. i U. Appel 2200
112 J. Traka 2120
113 Irish National Stud 2100
114 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
115 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
116 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
117 Storeway Ltd. 2000
118 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1945
119 T. de la Heronniere 1800
120 J. Hanly 1800
121 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
122 Kildaragh Stud 1800
123 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
124 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
125 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
126 G. & A. Corry 1500
127 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1500
128 M. O’Gorman 1500
129 Ringfort Stud 1500
130 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
131 Ch. Jouandou 1500
132 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
133 A. Rafferty 1500
134 M. Pehu 1500
135 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
136 J. Wallace 1500
137 A. Zieliński 1450
138 P. Szmigiel 1400
139 L. Staniszewski 1360
140 J. & J. Waldron 1150
141 Haras du Mezeray 1125
142 M. Viguie 1125
143 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
144 V. Laurent 1100
145 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
146 Newsells Park Stud Ltd 1000
147 O. Tricot 1000
148 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
149 Melito Syndicate 1000
150 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
151 K. & Mrs Cullen 900
152 Ch. Moussay 900
153 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
154 S. Penner 750
155 R. Boland 750
156 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
157 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
158 Oceana Racing 750
159 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
160 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
161 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
162 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
163 R. P. Doyle 750
164 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
165 G. Nałęcz 700
166 Ballybrennan Stud 700
167 K. Rabiej 700
168 S. Wiśniewski 680
169 M.-C. Biaudis 550
170 A. Curran 530
171 A. Burke 450
172 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 450
173 Deer Forest Stud 450
174 T. Tarczyński 410
175 POE Millennium Stud 375
176 J. Mcdonald 375
177 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
178 H. Ryan 375
179 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
180 S. Guła 375
181 J. Foley 375
182 W. J. Engel 375
183 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
184 P. Frejlich 340
185 Alsadd Stud 340
186 L. M. Driss 275
187 T. Rejman 0
188 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
189 M. & M. Butler 0
190 E. Barbieri 0
191 G. Paw 0
192 J. i K. Dobosz 0
193 D. Kwiatkowski 0
194 G. Łątka 0
195 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
196 K. Goździalski 0
197 A. Żyłkowska 0
198 K. Grudziąż 0
199 W. Saniewski 0
200 R. Gorczyca 0
201 K. Litwiniak 0
202 M. Pokrywka 0
203 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
204 Team Hogdala France 0
205 L. Ciampoli 0
206 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
207 K. Robinson 0
208 Wardstown Stud 0
209 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
210 K. Zawiliński 0
211 G. Brady 0
212 S. Polednia 0
213 O., Y., S. Varin 0
214 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
215 P. Drutowski 0
216 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 0
217 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
218 R. Talarek 0
219 P. Pasquiou 0
220 R. Berns 0
221 GR K. Tomaszewska 0
222 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
223 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
224 Glebe Farm Stud 0
225 K. Szymański 0
226 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
227 A. Mika 0
228 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 0
229 U. Zhussupov 0
230 P. Cornou 0
231 M. Kurach 0
232 S. Bujarski 0
233 N. Kennedy 0
234 F. Dill 0
235 M. Harms 0
236 Y. Nikles 0
237 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
239 S. Chazel 0
240 K. Bukład 0
241 B. Olkowska 0
242 A. i P. Łojcha 0
243 T. & H. Russell 0
244 SK Jaroszówka 0
245 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
246 T. Twomey 0
247 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
248 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
249 Artur Nicpoń 0
250 C. J. Gołaszewski 0
251 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
252 Teliver Farm Kft 0
253 L. Błachut 0
254 Veles Stud 0
255 A. Borkowski 0
256 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
257 W. Krzemiński 0
928900

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 13-05-2019

Lp. Hodowca Suma
1 SK Golejewko 27335
2 I.G.E.P. 23000
3 A. i R. Zielińscy 19280
4 SK Krasne 17575
5 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 16500
6 S. Plavac 16200
7 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
8 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 14660
9 SK Michałów 14000
10 SK Janów Podlaski 12180
11 R. Piwko 11900
12 Degmer Ltd 10600
13 A. i G. Forien 10600
14 Al Khalediah Stables 10475
15 Wrbna Racing 10000
16 SK Moszna 9550
17 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
18 Kellsgrange Stud 9000
19 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
20 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
21 M. Gromala 8180
22 SK Napajedla 8000
23 G. Callanan 7500
24 Mrs O. Harnett 7500
25 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
26 P. Tormey 7500
27 A. Nunez 7500
28 J. Brennan 7500
29 G. Smith 7500
30 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
31 Ecurie des Charmes 7500
32 Haras du Quesnay 7500
33 S. Mladenovic 7500
34 M. Bober 7000
35 D. Mitrovic 7000
36 R. Rutkowski 7000
37 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
38 SK Białka 7000
39 J. Głowacki 6800
40 R. Sumiła 6800
41 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 6180
42 SK Iwno 5625
43 K. Ziemiański 5500
44 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 5500
45 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 5000
46 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
47 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
48 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
49 GR J. Zalewska 4200
50 J. Ryżkowski 4080
51 Tersk Stud 4030
52 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
53 K. Rybár 4000
54 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 3975
55 Z. Górski 3895
56 A. Sexton 3600
57 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
58 A. Dziuba 3200
59 B. M. Tomaszewski 3100
60 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
61 Ch. Barel 3000
62 J. i M. Banahan 3000
63 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 3000
64 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
65 B. Dąbrowski 3000
66 SK Kozienice 3000
67 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
68 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
69 A. Loughlin 3000
70 S. Ringler 3000
71 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3000
72 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
73 A. Naughton 3000
74 P. i J. Łucki 3000
75 Tally-Ho Stud 3000
76 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2800
77 E. Porębna 2800
78 Mikita Stud 2800
79 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2800
80 J. Eng 2720
81 C. Dell’Ova 2720
82 K. & R. Ask 2720
83 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
84 Millennium Stud 2300
85 T. Sieradzki 2200
86 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 2200
87 B. Dörflinger 2200
88 R. Coleman 2120
89 J. Traka 2120
90 K. Mirpuri 2100
91 Gaynestown Stud Ltd 2100
92 Irish National Stud 2100
93 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2000
94 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
95 J. Waldron & J. Barton 1800
96 T. de la Heronniere 1800
97 J. Hanly 1800
98 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
99 Dr G. W. Guy 1600
100 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
101 J. Wallace 1500
102 E. Schmid 1500
103 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
104 Fortum Michał Romanowski 1500
105 SCEA Barbottiere, J.-J. Montagne 1500
106 M. O’Gorman 1500
107 Ch. Jouandou 1500
108 Ringfort Stud 1500
109 Alfred F. Laskowski 1500
110 A. Rafferty 1500
111 T. Sobierajski 1500
112 M. Pehu 1500
113 A. Zieliński 1450
114 P. Szmigiel 1400
115 J. & J. Waldron 1150
116 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
117 M. Viguie 1125
118 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
119 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
120 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 1060
121 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
122 D. Jaskółka-Grylewicz 1000
123 Melito Syndicate 1000
124 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 900
125 Ch. Moussay 900
126 Sherborough Developments Co Ltd 750
127 Oceana Racing 750
128 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
129 S. Penner 750
130 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 750
131 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 750
132 Haras du Mezeray 750
133 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
134 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 750
135 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
136 R. Boland 750
137 R. P. Doyle 750
138 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
139 Ballybrennan Stud 700
140 K. Rabiej 700
141 G. Nałęcz 700
142 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
143 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
144 M.-C. Biaudis 550
145 A. Kirkham 530
146 A. Burke 450
147 T. Tarczyński 410
148 T. Ashley 375
149 W. J. Engel 375
150 S. Guła 375
151 J. Mcdonald 375
152 J. Foley 375
153 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
154 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
155 POE Millennium Stud 375
156 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
157 H. Ryan 375
158 Alsadd Stud 340
159 P. Frejlich 340
160 L. M. Driss 275
161 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 0
162 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
163 K. Zawiliński 0
164 K. Grudziąż 0
165 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
166 Teliver Farm Kft 0
167 S. Polednia 0
168 O., Y., S. Varin 0
169 L. Błachut 0
170 P. Drutowski 0
171 Arkadiusz Nicpoń 0
172 E. Gilert 0
173 V. Laurent 0
174 R. Talarek 0
175 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 0
176 K. Robinson 0
177 A. Borkowski 0
178 Wardstown Stud 0
179 K. Szymański 0
180 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
181 A. Mika 0
182 P. Cornou 0
183 S. Bujarski 0
184 E. Barbieri 0
185 M. Harms 0
186 K. Szumiński 0
187 Y. Nikles 0
188 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
189 I. i M. Fahlgren 0
190 M. Pokrywka 0
191 S. Chazel 0
192 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
193 L. Ciampoli 0
194 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
195 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
196 G. Brady 0
197 G. Łątka 0
198 D. Kwiatkowski 0
199 J. i K. Dobosz 0
200 M. & M. Butler 0
201 T. Twomey 0
202 F. Dill 0
203 SK Jaroszówka 0
204 P. Pasquiou 0
205 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
206 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
207 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
208 Veles Stud 0
209 A. Curran 0
210 Tribes Man Syndicate 0
211 T. Rejman 0
212 U. Zhussupov 0
213 P. i J. Richard 0
214 A. i P. Łojcha 0
215 A. Żyłkowska 0
216 R. Gorczyca 0
217 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
218 Artur Nicpoń 0
659575

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 05-05-2019

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 I.G.E.P. 23000
2 SK Golejewko 16535
3 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
4 SK Krasne 13975
5 A. i G. Forien 10600
6 Degmer Ltd 10600
7 Wrbna Racing 10000
8 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 9200
9 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
10 A. i R. Zielińscy 8780
11 S. Plavac 8700
12 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
13 M. Gromala 8180
14 Mrs O. Harnett 7500
15 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
16 S. Mladenovic 7500
17 A. Nunez 7500
18 Ecurie des Charmes 7500
19 G. Smith 7500
20 Haras du Quesnay 7500
21 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
22 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 7500
23 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 7000
24 D. Mitrovic 7000
25 R. Rutkowski 7000
26 J. Głowacki 6800
27 R. Sumiła 6800
28 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 6500
29 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 5500
30 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 5500
31 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 4600
32 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
33 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
34 Gestüt Karlshof 4000
35 K. Rybár 4000
36 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
37 Z. Górski 3555
38 SK Iwno 3375
39 SK Janów Podlaski 3340
40 A. Dziuba 3200
41 Tally-Ho Stud 3000
42 Ch. Barel 3000
43 A. Loughlin 3000
44 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
45 SK Kozienice 3000
46 J. i M. Banahan 3000
47 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 3000
48 A. Naughton 3000
49 P. i J. Łucki 3000
50 Fortbarrington Stud 3000
51 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
52 Lincarne House Ltd 3000
53 E. Porębna 2800
54 Mikita Stud 2800
55 J. Eng 2720
56 C. Dell’Ova 2720
57 SK Michałów 2500
58 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 2400
59 Millennium Stud 2300
60 B. M. Tomaszewski 2200
61 B. Dörflinger 2200
62 R. Coleman 2120
63 J. Traka 2120
64 Franklin Finance S.A. i N. Clement 2100
65 R. Piwko 2100
66 K. Mirpuri 2100
67 S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding 2000
68 T. de la Heronniere 1800
69 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
70 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov a.s. 1600
71 E. Schmid 1500
72 SK Moszna 1500
73 A. Rafferty 1500
74 J. Wallace 1500
75 C., A. i S. Quellier 1500
76 M. O’Gorman 1500
77 Fortum Michał Romanowski 1500
78 T. Sobierajski 1500
79 Ringfort Stud 1500
80 P. Szmigiel 1400
81 T. Sieradzki 1400
82 J. Ryżkowski 1360
83 J. & J. Waldron 1150
84 M. Viguie 1125
85 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
86 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
87 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 1100
88 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 1060
89 Fa-Bio Spol.s r.o. 1000
90 Alfred F. Laskowski 1000
91 Melito Syndicate 1000
92 Al Khalediah Stables 955
93 Ch. Moussay 900
94 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 750
95 R. P. Doyle 750
96 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 750
97 Haras du Mezeray 750
98 R. Boland 750
99 Mountarmstrong Stud 750
100 S. Penner 750
101 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
102 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 750
103 Ballybrennan Stud 700
104 K. Rabiej 700
105 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 680
106 Tersk Stud 550
107 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
108 A. Kirkham 530
109 T. Tarczyński 410
110 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 375
111 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 375
112 J. Mcdonald 375
113 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
114 A. Zieliński 375
115 T. Ashley 375
116 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 375
117 W. J. Engel 375
118 Alsadd Stud 340
119 P. Tormey 0
120 P. Cornou 0
121 M. Harms 0
122 K. Szumiński 0
123 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
124 Kompresory Kopřiva s.r.o. 0
125 Y. Nikles 0
126 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 0
127 M. Pokrywka 0
128 F. Dill 0
129 G. Łątka 0
130 L. Ciampoli 0
131 T. Twomey 0
132 J. i K. Dobosz 0
133 S. Chazel 0
134 G. Brady 0
135 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 0
136 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 0
137 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
138 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
139 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
140 POE Millennium Stud 0
141 A. Curran 0
142 U. Zhussupov 0
143 D. Kwiatkowski 0
144 P. i J. Richard 0
145 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 0
146 K. Zawiliński 0
147 Artur Nicpoń 0
148 Copgrove Hall Stud 0
149 S. Polednia 0
150 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
151 P. Drutowski 0
152 R. Gorczyca 0
153 V. Laurent 0
154 R. Talarek 0
155 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 0
156 Teliver Farm Kft 0
157 A. Żyłkowska 0
158 L. Błachut 0
159 Wardstown Stud 0
160 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 0
161 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 0
162 A. Mika 0
163 E. Gilert 0
429125

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2019 do 28-04-2019

Lp. hodowca Suma
1 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 15000
2 A. i G. Forien 10600
3 Degmer Ltd 10600
4 R. Z. Zieliński 8200
5 C. Sainte-Marie, J.-C. Thibaut i J. Guillemine 7500
6 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 7500
7 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 7500
8 M. Gromala 6820
9 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 5500
10 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 4240
11 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 4240
12 Z. Górski 3280
13 A. Naughton 3000
14 Sweetmans Bloodstock 3000
15 SK Janów Podlaski 3000
16 Le Thenney S.A. 3000
17 SK Iwno 3000
18 B. M. Tomaszewski 2200
19 R. Coleman 2120
20 J. Traka 2120
21 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 1640
22 E. Schmid 1500
23 A. i R. Zielińscy 1280
24 K. Bolbro Agerholm 1125
25 M. Viguie 1125
26 The Kossack Stud B.V. 1100
27 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 1060
28 SK Golejewko 1060
29 R. P. Doyle 750
30 Whisperview Trading Ltd 750
31 R.A.G. Kolk-van Meerveld 550
32 A. Kirkham 530
33 T. Tarczyński 410
34 Gestüt Auenquelle 375
35 T. Ashley 375
36 W. J. Engel 375
37 Al Khalediah Stables 275
38 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 0
39 V. Laurent 0
40 R. Talarek 0
41 Fortum Michał Romanowski 0
42 J. Eng 0
43 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 0
44 J. Mcdonald 0
45 Wardstown Stud 0
46 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 0
47 Millennium Stud 0
48 A. Curran 0
49 A. Żyłkowska 0
50 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
51 P. Tormey 0
52 L. Błachut 0
53 K. Szumiński 0
54 A. Zieliński 0
55 Y. Nikles 0
56 S. Chazel 0
57 E. Gilert 0
58 SK Krasne 0
59 P. i J. Richard 0
60 G. Brady 0
61 K. Zawiliński 0
62 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 0
63 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 0
126700

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.12.31

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 31-12-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 569 320,00

2
Z. Górski 442 790,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 257 295,00

5
SK Michałów 254 430,00

6
A. Zieliński 250 640,00

7
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 225 675,00

8
B. M. Tomaszewski 213 815,00

9
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

10
SK Janów Podlaski 187 135,00

11
SK Krasne 179 980,00

12
Airlie Stud 149 145,00

13
SK Iwno 143 755,00

14
GR J. Zalewska 134 430,00

15
J. Hietzscholdt 127 180,00

16
Juddmonte Farms 126 950,00

17
A. Cieloch 118 930,00

18
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

19
SK Moszna 99 810,00

20
J. Ryżkowski 99 440,00

21
SK Jaroszówka 98 780,00

22
M. i S. Wiśniewscy 94 825,00

23
SK Kozienice 94 205,00

24
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 86 700,00

25
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 78 525,00

26
F. Dunne 76 625,00

27
V. Timoshenko 74 995,00

28
E. Porębna 71 750,00

29
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

30
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 70 060,00

31
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

32
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 68 810,00

33
G. Sęczek 68 330,00

34
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

35
L. Michaelis 64 500,00

36
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 63 985,00

37
A. Frątczak 63 740,00

38
R. Zieliński 62 550,00

39
R. Szpar 61 530,00

40
P. Daverio 60 000,00

41
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

42
T. Sobierajski 58 030,00

43
G. Kaczmarek 56 420,00

44
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 56 190,00

45
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

46
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

47
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

48
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

49
S. Schnakenberg 47 480,00

50
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

51
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

52
W. Flood 45 840,00

53
D. Mioduszewski 45 150,00

54
P. Giles 44 980,00

55
J. Eng 44 960,00

56
H. Power 44 850,00

57
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

58
Mrs O. Harnett 44 000,00

59
R. Talarek 43 100,00

60
Millennium Stud 42 275,00

61
K. Zakolski 41 400,00

62
K. Litwiniak 40 150,00

63
J. Soska 39 950,00

64
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

65
J. i K. Dobosz 39 275,00

66
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 39 145,00

67
Sofim srl 38 080,00

68
L. Ciampoli 36 420,00

69
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

70
J. Szweycer 34 540,00

71
R. Ptach 34 470,00

72
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 34 300,00

73
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

74
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 33 700,00

75
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

76
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 32 900,00

77
Haras de Beauvoir 32 350,00

78
Rathasker Stud 30 100,00

79
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 30 100,00

80
J. Cullen 29 950,00

81
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 29 200,00

82
P. Antenet 28 540,00

83
M. Gromala 28 100,00

84
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 27 840,00

85
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 27 760,00

86
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

87
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

88
S. Wiśniewski 27 200,00

89
T. & H. Russell 27 100,00

90
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 26 760,00

91
Millsec Ltd 26 575,00

92
S. Guła 25 700,00

93
G. Richards 25 000,00

94
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

95
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

96
Z. Nieznański 23 490,00

97
J. P. Colleran 23 400,00

98
Veles Stud 23 330,00

99
Frau U. Herberts 23 310,00

100
Z. Składanowski 23 270,00

101
E. Gilert 22 850,00

102
Keatly Overseas Ltd 22 840,00

103
The Kossack Stud B.V. 22 695,00

104
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

105
Ms N. Humphreys 22 460,00

106
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

107
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

108
K. Ziemiański 22 340,00

109
A. Pietrzak 22 050,00

110
A. Wójtowicz 22 020,00

111
S. Plavac 21 955,00

112
Gestüt Evershorst 21 890,00

113
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 21 675,00

114
R. Gorczyca 21 545,00

115
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 21 500,00

116
Ruskerne Ltd 20 550,00

117
H.-J. Gaertner 20 380,00

118
R. Piwko 20 155,00

119
L. Błachut 20 150,00

120
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

121
Kildare Racing Syndicate 19 975,00

122
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

123
S. Bujarski 19 950,00

124
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

125
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 19 870,00

126
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

127
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

128
Haras de Saint Pair 19 250,00

129
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

130
Haras de Manneville 18 110,00

131
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

132
J. Mahon 17 400,00

133
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

134
A. Kwaśny 17 000,00

135
M. Malinowski 16 915,00

136
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

137
M. Zegarowska 16 700,00

138
Gestüt Auenquelle 16 500,00

139
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

140
G. J. King 16 210,00

141
B. Rochette 16 200,00

142
Ceka Ireland Ltd 16 120,00

143
P. Kicek 16 090,00

144
J. Szmyt 16 080,00

145
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

146
B. Dörflinger 15 850,00

147
M. Kaszubowski 15 515,00

148
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwąs 15 220,00

149
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

150
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

151
Gestüt Directa 14 555,00

152
Gestüt Römerhof 14 500,00

153
A. Steinhart 14 425,00

154
G. Belski 14 360,00

155
J. Foley 14 300,00

156
M. Norenius 14 290,00

157
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

158
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

159
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 13 925,00

160
P. Huber 13 820,00

161
M. O’Donnell 13 775,00

162
B. P. Michielen 13 760,00

163
M. Stelmaszczyk 13 500,00

164
T. Tarczyński 13 450,00

165
K. Grudziąż 13 260,00

166
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

167
J. & G. Lowry 13 075,00

168
K. Szymański 12 840,00

169
T. i J. Opalińscy 12 460,00

170
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

171
F. Lindner 12 400,00

172
P. Webb 12 260,00

173
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

174
A. Majchrzak 11 780,00

175
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

176
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

177
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

178
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

179
M. Monfort 10 970,00

180
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

181
D. Murphy 10 900,00

182
Mrs B. Gardiner 10 760,00

183
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

184
Ballyhane Stud 10 575,00

185
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 10 560,00

186
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

187
Stall Desert Wind 10 450,00

188
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

189
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

190
K. Liptak 10 000,00

191
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

192
T. Cullen 9 890,00

193
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

194
M. i M. Sommer 9 800,00

195
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 9 800,00

196
M. i M. Boruta 9 500,00

197
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

198
J.-F. Marsot 9 480,00

199
W. Puszczewicz 9 240,00

200
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

201
A. Rokicki 8 990,00

202
A. Cymbała 8 800,00

203
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

204
M. Bober 8 640,00

205
Damis BT 8 400,00

206
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

207
Ballyreddin Stud 8 400,00

208
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

209
Oscar Stud 8 140,00

210
J. Niedzielska 8 000,00

211
D. J. Maher 7 840,00

212
M. Seeber 7 740,00

213
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

214
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

215
H. Schmutz 6 840,00

216
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 660,00

217
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

218
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

219
A. Prus 6 320,00

220
K. Jagielski 6 300,00

221
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 6 160,00

222
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

223
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 960,00

224
H. Hasler 5 900,00

225
SK Walewice 5 600,00

226
K. Jacobson 5 470,00

227
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 5 300,00

228
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

229
W. Woś, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

230
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

231
K. Wąs 5 040,00

232
L. Boharewicz 4 970,00

233
G. Łątka 4 755,00

234
V. I. Araci 4 750,00

235
F. Dill 4 600,00

236
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

237
D. Nowara 4 420,00

238
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

239
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

240
W. Heinz 4 275,00

241
M. Konarska 4 275,00

242
A. Lund i M. Robertz 4 120,00

243
Gerrardstown House Stud 4 070,00

244
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4 060,00

245
M. Parri 3 900,00

246
W. Rawa 3 750,00

247
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

248
B. Dąbrowski 3 580,00

249
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

250
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 3 270,00

251
I. Malinowska 2 860,00

252
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2 800,00

253
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

254
S. Soavi 2 510,00

255
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

256
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

257
A. Talarek 2 280,00

258
Lightning Queen Syndicate 2 240,00

259
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

260
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 2 160,00

261
M. Klein 2 100,00

262
T. Rejman 2 000,00

263
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 1 900,00

264
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

265
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

266
M. Konarski 1 830,00

267
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

268
Antinori Allegra 1 760,00

269
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

270
D. Łuczak 1 750,00

271
SK Białka 1 710,00

272
S. Polednia 1 705,00

273
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

274
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

275
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

276
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

277
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

278
F. Engel 1 400,00

279
P. Podgórny 1 330,00

280
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

281
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

282
J. i R. Tyliccy 1 120,00

283
S. Frosik 1 000,00

284
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

285
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

286
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

287
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

288
A. Omen 950,00

289
M. Pokrywka 940,00

290
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

291
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

292
K. Bukład 880,00

293
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

294
P. Małczyński 800,00

295
D. Kędzierski 800,00

296
P. Frejlich 700,00

297
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

298
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

299
M. Klonowski 580,00

300
M. Harms 560,00

301
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

302
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

303
A. Jopek 500,00

304
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

305
K. Stoch 475,00

306
A. Klus 460,00

307
Fortum Michał Romanowski 350,00

308
L. Staniszewski 350,00

309
M. Bąk 350,00

310
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

311
H. Łątka 325,00

312
R. Coffey 0,00

313
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

314
Stall Amor 0,00

315
P. Szmigiel 0,00

316
Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

317
inż. M. Ševčik 0,00

318
J. Kroutilík 0,00

319
D. Bajer 0,00

320
Az Ag La Selvatica di A. Borroni 0,00

321
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

322
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

323
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

324
L. Phelan 0,00

325
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

326
B. Fahlgren 0,00

327
J. Zalabak 0,00

328
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

329
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

330
Vesfot 55 0,00

331
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

332
W. Fath 0,00

333
Lawn Stud 0,00

334
D. Soska 0,00

335
Wrbna Racing 0,00

336
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

337
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

338
R. Laurent 0,00

339
S. Popelka 0,00

340
W. Saniewski 0,00

341
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

342
W. Śmietanowski 0,00

343
M. Mełnicki 0,00

344
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

345
H. Granda 0,00

346
Z. Duplicki 0,00

347
Babolna Kft 0,00

348
A. Giambertone 0,00

349
GR N. Kosiński 0,00

350
Z. Szymulański 0,00

351
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

352
M. Piskla 0,00

353
Glenview Stables Ltd. 0,00
9 826 735,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.11.24

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 24-11-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 572 120,00

2
Z. Górski 442 790,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 257 295,00

5
A. Zieliński 256 040,00

6
SK Michałów 254 430,00

7
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 241 875,00

8
B. M. Tomaszewski 211 715,00

9
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

10
SK Janów Podlaski 182 935,00

11
SK Krasne 179 980,00

12
Airlie Stud 149 145,00

13
SK Iwno 135 755,00

14
GR J. Zalewska 134 430,00

15
J. Hietzscholdt 127 180,00

16
Juddmonte Farms 126 950,00

17
A. Cieloch 118 930,00

18
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

19
SK Moszna 99 810,00

20
J. Ryżkowski 99 440,00

21
SK Kozienice 99 005,00

22
SK Jaroszówka 98 780,00

23
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 94 825,00

24
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 86 700,00

25
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 78 525,00

26
F. Dunne 76 625,00

27
V. Timoshenko 74 995,00

28
E. Porębna 71 750,00

29
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

30
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 70 060,00

31
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

32
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 68 810,00

33
G. Sęczek 68 330,00

34
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

35
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 63 985,00

36
A. Frštczak 63 740,00

37
R. Zieliński 62 550,00

38
R. Szpar 61 530,00

39
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

40
P. Daverio 60 000,00

41
T. Sobierajski 58 030,00

42
G. Kaczmarek 56 420,00

43
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 56 190,00

44
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

45
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

46
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

47
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

48
S. Schnakenberg 47 480,00

49
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

50
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

51
W. Flood 45 840,00

52
D. Mioduszewski 45 150,00

53
P. Giles 44 980,00

54
J. Eng 44 960,00

55
H. Power 44 850,00

56
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

57
Mrs O. Harnett 44 000,00

58
R. Talarek 43 100,00

59
L. Michaelis 42 900,00

60
Millennium Stud 42 275,00

61
K. Zakolski 41 400,00

62
K. Litwiniak 40 150,00

63
J. Soska 39 950,00

64
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

65
J. i K. Dobosz 39 275,00

66
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 39 145,00

67
Sofim srl 38 080,00

68
L. Ciampoli 36 420,00

69
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

70
J. Szweycer 34 540,00

71
R. Ptach 34 470,00

72
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 34 300,00

73
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

74
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 33 700,00

75
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

76
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 32 900,00

77
Haras de Beauvoir 32 350,00

78
Rathasker Stud 30 100,00

79
J. Cullen 29 950,00

80
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 29 750,00

81
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 29 200,00

82
P. Antenet 28 540,00

83
M. Gromala 28 100,00

84
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 27 840,00

85
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 27 760,00

86
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

87
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

88
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

89
T. & H. Russell 27 100,00

90
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 26 760,00

91
Millsec Ltd 26 575,00

92
S. Guła 25 700,00

93
G. Richards 25 000,00

94
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

95
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

96
M. Malinowski 23 915,00

97
Z. Nieznański 23 490,00

98
J. P. Colleran 23 400,00

99
Veles Stud 23 330,00

100
Frau U. Herberts 23 310,00

101
Z. Składanowski 23 270,00

102
E. Gilert 22 850,00

103
Keatly Overseas Ltd 22 840,00

104
The Kossack Stud B.V. 22 695,00

105
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

106
Ms N. Humphreys 22 460,00

107
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

108
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

109
K. Ziemiański 22 340,00

110
A. Pietrzak 22 050,00

111
A. Wójtowicz 22 020,00

112
S. Plavac 21 955,00

113
Gestüt Evershorst 21 890,00

114
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 21 675,00

115
R. Gorczyca 21 545,00

116
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 21 500,00

117
Ruskerne Ltd 20 550,00

118
H.-J. Gaertner 20 380,00

119
R. Piwko 20 155,00

120
L. Błachut 20 150,00

121
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

122
Kildare Racing Syndicate 19 975,00

123
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

124
S. Bujarski 19 950,00

125
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

126
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 19 870,00

127
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

128
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

129
Haras de Saint Pair 19 250,00

130
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

131
Haras de Manneville 18 110,00

132
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

133
J. Mahon 17 400,00

134
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

135
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

136
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

137
M. Zegarowska 16 700,00

138
Gestüt Auenquelle 16 500,00

139
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

140
G. J. King 16 210,00

141
B. Rochette 16 200,00

142
Ceka Ireland Ltd 16 120,00

143
P. Kicek 16 090,00

144
J. Szmyt 16 080,00

145
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

146
B. Dörflinger 15 850,00

147
M. Kaszubowski 15 515,00

148
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 15 220,00

149
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

150
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

151
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

152
Gestüt Römerhof 14 500,00

153
A. Steinhart 14 425,00

154
G. Belski 14 360,00

155
J. Foley 14 300,00

156
M. Norenius 14 290,00

157
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

158
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

159
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 13 925,00

160
P. Huber 13 820,00

161
M. O’Donnell 13 775,00

162
B. P. Michielen 13 760,00

163
M. Stelmaszczyk 13 500,00

164
T. Tarczyński 13 450,00

165
K. Grudzišż 13 260,00

166
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

167
J. & G. Lowry 13 075,00

168
K. Szymański 12 840,00

169
T. i J. Opalińscy 12 460,00

170
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

171
F. Lindner 12 400,00

172
P. Webb 12 260,00

173
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

174
A. Majchrzak 11 780,00

175
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

176
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

177
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

178
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

179
M. Monfort 10 970,00

180
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

181
D. Murphy 10 900,00

182
Mrs B. Gardiner 10 760,00

183
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

184
Ballyhane Stud 10 575,00

185
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 10 560,00

186
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

187
Stall Desert Wind 10 450,00

188
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

189
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

190
K. Liptak 10 000,00

191
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

192
T. Cullen 9 890,00

193
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

194
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 9 800,00

195
M. i M. Sommer 9 800,00

196
M. i M. Boruta 9 500,00

197
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

198
J.-F. Marsot 9 480,00

199
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

200
W. Puszczewicz 9 240,00

201
A. Rokicki 8 990,00

202
A. Cymbała 8 800,00

203
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

204
M. Bober 8 640,00

205
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

206
Ballyreddin Stud 8 400,00

207
Damis BT 8 400,00

208
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

209
Oscar Stud 8 140,00

210
J. Niedzielska 8 000,00

211
D. J. Maher 7 840,00

212
M. Seeber 7 740,00

213
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

214
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

215
H. Schmutz 6 840,00

216
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 660,00

217
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

218
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

219
A. Prus 6 320,00

220
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 6 160,00

221
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

222
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 960,00

223
K. Jagielski 5 950,00

224
H. Hasler 5 900,00

225
SK Walewice 5 600,00

226
K. Jacobson 5 470,00

227
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 5 300,00

228
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

229
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

230
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

231
K. Wšs 5 040,00

232
L. Boharewicz 4 970,00

233
G. Łštka 4 755,00

234
V. I. Araci 4 750,00

235
F. Dill 4 600,00

236
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

237
D. Nowara 4 420,00

238
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

239
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

240
W. Heinz 4 275,00

241
M. Konarska 4 275,00

242
A. Lund i M. Robertz 4 120,00

243
Gerrardstown House Stud 4 070,00

244
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4 060,00

245
M. Parri 3 900,00

246
W. Rawa 3 750,00

247
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

248
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

249
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

250
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 3 270,00

251
I. Malinowska 2 860,00

252
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2 800,00

253
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

254
S. Soavi 2 510,00

255
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

256
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

257
A. Talarek 2 280,00

258
Lightning Queen Syndicate 2 240,00

259
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

260
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 2 160,00

261
M. Klein 2 100,00

262
T. Rejman 2 000,00

263
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 1 900,00

264
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

265
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

266
M. Konarski 1 830,00

267
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

268
Antinori Allegra 1 760,00

269
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

270
D. Łuczak 1 750,00

271
SK Białka 1 710,00

272
S. Polednia 1 705,00

273
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

274
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

275
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

276
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

277
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

278
F. Engel 1 400,00

279
P. Podgórny 1 330,00

280
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

281
J. i R. Tyliccy 1 120,00

282
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

283
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

284
S. Frosik 1 000,00

285
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

286
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

287
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

288
A. Omen 950,00

289
M. Pokrywka 940,00

290
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

291
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

292
K. Bukład 880,00

293
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

294
D. Kędzierski 800,00

295
P. Małczyński 800,00

296
P. Frejlich 700,00

297
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

298
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

299
M. Klonowski 580,00

300
M. Harms 560,00

301
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

302
A. Jopek 500,00

303
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

304
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

305
K. Stoch 475,00

306
A. Klus 460,00

307
Fortum Michał Romanowski 350,00

308
L. Staniszewski 350,00

309
M. Bšk 350,00

310
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

311
H. Łštka 325,00

312
M. Mełnicki 0,00

313
W. Fath 0,00

314
D. Soska 0,00

315
B. Fahlgren 0,00

316
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

317
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

318
D. Bajer 0,00

319
P. Szmigiel 0,00

320
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

321
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

322
Az Ag La Selvatica di A. Borroni 0,00

323
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

324
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

325
Stall Amor 0,00

326
L. Phelan 0,00

327
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

328
Vesfot 55 0,00

329
R. Laurent 0,00

330
A. Giambertone 0,00

331
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

332
J. Kroutilík 0,00

333
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

334
W. Saniewski 0,00

335
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

336
Wrbna Racing 0,00

337
Z. Duplicki 0,00

338
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

339
GR N. Kosiński 0,00

340
Z. Szymulański 0,00

341
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

342
H. Granda 0,00

343
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

344
R. Coffey 0,00

345
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

346
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00
9 826 735,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.11.10

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 10-11-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 561 300,00

2
Z. Górski 418 510,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 257 295,00

5
SK Michałów 243 270,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 229 675,00

7
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

8
A. Zieliński 209 460,00

9
B. M. Tomaszewski 177 865,00

10
SK Krasne 166 595,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 160 775,00

12
Airlie Stud 149 145,00

13
GR J. Zalewska 134 430,00

14
SK Iwno 132 365,00

15
J. Hietzscholdt 127 180,00

16
Juddmonte Farms 126 000,00

17
A. Cieloch 118 930,00

18
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

19
SK Jaroszówka 97 920,00

20
SK Moszna 96 630,00

21
SK Kozienice 93 405,00

22
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 91 575,00

23
J. Ryżkowski 88 690,00

24
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 86 700,00

25
F. Dunne 76 625,00

26
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 76 325,00

27
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

28
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

29
E. Porębna 68 310,00

30
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 67 800,00

31
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 67 500,00

32
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

33
V. Timoshenko 63 995,00

34
R. Szpar 61 530,00

35
P. Daverio 60 000,00

36
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

37
G. Kaczmarek 56 420,00

38
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

39
A. Frštczak 54 740,00

40
G. Sęczek 53 210,00

41
T. Sobierajski 52 100,00

42
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

43
R. Zieliński 51 550,00

44
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 50 590,00

45
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

46
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

47
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 46 860,00

48
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

49
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

50
W. Flood 45 840,00

51
H. Power 44 850,00

52
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

53
L. Michaelis 42 900,00

54
Millennium Stud 42 275,00

55
S. Schnakenberg 41 880,00

56
K. Zakolski 41 400,00

57
D. Mioduszewski 41 190,00

58
J. Soska 39 950,00

59
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

60
Mrs O. Harnett 39 600,00

61
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 39 145,00

62
J. i K. Dobosz 38 615,00

63
K. Litwiniak 37 775,00

64
Sofim srl 36 760,00

65
L. Ciampoli 36 420,00

66
P. Giles 36 380,00

67
J. Eng 36 360,00

68
R. Talarek 36 100,00

69
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

70
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 34 300,00

71
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

72
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 33 700,00

73
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

74
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 30 700,00

75
R. Ptach 29 690,00

76
Rathasker Stud 29 000,00

77
P. Antenet 28 540,00

78
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 27 840,00

79
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 27 760,00

80
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

81
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

82
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

83
M. Gromala 26 850,00

84
J. Szweycer 26 740,00

85
Millsec Ltd 26 100,00

86
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 25 900,00

87
S. Guła 25 700,00

88
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 25 380,00

89
J. Cullen 25 330,00

90
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 25 300,00

91
G. Richards 25 000,00

92
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

93
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

94
J. P. Colleran 23 400,00

95
Z. Składanowski 23 270,00

96
Frau U. Herberts 22 760,00

97
The Kossack Stud B.V. 22 695,00

98
Veles Stud 22 630,00

99
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

100
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

101
E. Gilert 22 420,00

102
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

103
A. Wójtowicz 22 020,00

104
K. Ziemiański 21 910,00

105
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 21 500,00

106
Gestüt Evershorst 21 460,00

107
A. Pietrzak 20 950,00

108
Ms N. Humphreys 20 740,00

109
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 20 700,00

110
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

111
S. Bujarski 19 950,00

112
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

113
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

114
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 19 870,00

115
H.-J. Gaertner 19 820,00

116
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

117
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

118
Haras de Saint Pair 19 250,00

119
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

120
L. Błachut 18 525,00

121
Keatly Overseas Ltd 18 440,00

122
S. Plavac 18 155,00

123
Haras de Manneville 18 110,00

124
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

125
Z. Nieznański 17 650,00

126
R. Piwko 17 515,00

127
J. Mahon 17 400,00

128
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

129
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

130
M. Malinowski 16 915,00

131
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

132
R. Gorczyca 16 695,00

133
Gestüt Auenquelle 16 500,00

134
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

135
G. J. King 16 210,00

136
B. Rochette 16 200,00

137
Ceka Ireland Ltd 16 120,00

138
P. Kicek 16 090,00

139
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

140
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

141
T. & H. Russell 15 100,00

142
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

143
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

144
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

145
M. Zegarowska 14 700,00

146
Gestüt Römerhof 14 500,00

147
G. Belski 14 360,00

148
M. Norenius 14 290,00

149
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

150
J. Szmyt 14 180,00

151
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

152
M. O’Donnell 13 775,00

153
M. Stelmaszczyk 13 500,00

154
K. Grudzišż 13 260,00

155
M. Kaszubowski 13 140,00

156
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

157
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 12 980,00

158
Haras de Beauvoir 12 850,00

159
T. Tarczyński 12 490,00

160
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

161
A. Steinhart 12 425,00

162
F. Lindner 12 400,00

163
B. P. Michielen 12 380,00

164
P. Webb 12 260,00

165
T. i J. Opalińscy 11 910,00

166
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

167
J. & G. Lowry 11 875,00

168
K. Szymański 11 720,00

169
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

170
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

171
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

172
A. Majchrzak 11 280,00

173
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

174
Ruskerne Ltd 11 050,00

175
M. Monfort 10 970,00

176
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

177
D. Murphy 10 900,00

178
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

179
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

180
Kildare Racing Syndicate 10 475,00

181
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

182
Ballyhane Stud 10 100,00

183
K. Liptak 10 000,00

184
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

185
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

186
T. Cullen 9 890,00

187
M. i M. Sommer 9 800,00

188
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 9 800,00

189
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

190
Mrs B. Gardiner 9 640,00

191
J. Foley 9 500,00

192
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

193
J.-F. Marsot 9 480,00

194
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 9 440,00

195
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9 305,00

196
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

197
A. Cymbała 8 800,00

198
W. Puszczewicz 8 740,00

199
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

200
M. Bober 8 640,00

201
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

202
Damis BT 8 400,00

203
P. Huber 8 220,00

204
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

205
Oscar Stud 8 140,00

206
D. J. Maher 7 840,00

207
M. Seeber 7 740,00

208
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

209
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

210
A. Rokicki 6 710,00

211
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 660,00

212
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

213
J. Niedzielska 6 550,00

214
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

215
A. Prus 6 320,00

216
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

217
H. Hasler 5 900,00

218
M. i M. Boruta 5 700,00

219
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 680,00

220
SK Walewice 5 600,00

221
K. Jagielski 5 600,00

222
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

223
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

224
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

225
K. Wšs 5 040,00

226
L. Boharewicz 4 780,00

227
G. Łštka 4 755,00

228
V. I. Araci 4 750,00

229
H. Schmutz 4 600,00

230
F. Dill 4 600,00

231
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 4 540,00

232
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

233
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

234
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

235
A. Lund i M. Robertz 4 120,00

236
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 4 060,00

237
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 3 920,00

238
M. Parri 3 900,00

239
W. Rawa 3 750,00

240
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

241
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

242
K. Jacobson 3 520,00

243
Gerrardstown House Stud 3 510,00

244
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

245
I. Malinowska 2 860,00

246
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2 800,00

247
Ballyreddin Stud 2 800,00

248
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

249
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 2 610,00

250
S. Soavi 2 510,00

251
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

252
W. Heinz 2 375,00

253
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

254
A. Talarek 2 280,00

255
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

256
T. Rejman 2 000,00

257
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 1 900,00

258
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

259
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

260
M. Konarski 1 830,00

261
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

262
Antinori Allegra 1 760,00

263
D. Łuczak 1 750,00

264
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

265
M. Klein 1 750,00

266
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

267
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

268
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

269
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 1 600,00

270
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

271
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

272
D. Nowara 1 450,00

273
F. Engel 1 400,00

274
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

275
Lightning Queen Syndicate 1 120,00

276
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

277
S. Frosik 1 000,00

278
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

279
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

280
A. Omen 950,00

281
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

282
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

283
P. Podgórny 950,00

284
Stall Desert Wind 950,00

285
M. Pokrywka 940,00

286
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

287
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

288
K. Bukład 880,00

289
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

290
J. i R. Tyliccy 840,00

291
D. Kędzierski 800,00

292
P. Małczyński 800,00

293
S. Polednia 755,00

294
P. Frejlich 700,00

295
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

296
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

297
M. Klonowski 580,00

298
M. Harms 560,00

299
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

300
A. Jopek 500,00

301
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

302
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

303
K. Stoch 475,00

304
M. Konarska 475,00

305
A. Klus 460,00

306
L. Staniszewski 350,00

307
Fortum Michał Romanowski 350,00

308
M. Bšk 350,00

309
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

310
H. Łštka 325,00

311
SK Białka 190,00

312
R. Laurent 0,00

313
B. Fahlgren 0,00

314
J. Kroutilík 0,00

315
W. Fath 0,00

316
R. Coffey 0,00

317
H. Granda 0,00

318
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

319
Stall Amor 0,00

320
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

321
Vesfot 55 0,00

322
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

323
Az Ag La Selvatica di A. Borroni 0,00

324
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

325
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

326
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

327
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

328
L. Phelan 0,00

329
D. Bajer 0,00

330
D. Soska 0,00

331
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

332
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

333
Z. Szymulański 0,00

334
M. Mełnicki 0,00

335
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

336
A. Giambertone 0,00

337
Z. Duplicki 0,00

338
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

339
Wrbna Racing 0,00

340
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

341
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

342
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

343
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00
9 298 265,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.11.03

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 03-11-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 542 685,00

2
Z. Górski 379 550,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 254 395,00

5
SK Michałów 240 470,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 229 675,00

7
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

8
A. Zieliński 204 820,00

9
B. M. Tomaszewski 175 385,00

10
SK Krasne 166 035,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 153 075,00

12
Airlie Stud 144 345,00

13
Juddmonte Farms 126 000,00

14
J. Hietzscholdt 124 940,00

15
SK Iwno 120 685,00

16
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

17
GR J. Zalewska 110 430,00

18
A. Cieloch 108 130,00

19
SK Moszna 94 630,00

20
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 91 575,00

21
J. Ryżkowski 87 990,00

22
SK Jaroszówka 87 320,00

23
SK Kozienice 86 925,00

24
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 86 700,00

25
F. Dunne 76 625,00

26
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

27
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

28
E. Porębna 67 880,00

29
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 67 800,00

30
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 66 725,00

31
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

32
V. Timoshenko 63 995,00

33
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 61 900,00

34
R. Szpar 61 530,00

35
P. Daverio 60 000,00

36
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

37
G. Kaczmarek 56 420,00

38
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

39
A. Frštczak 52 040,00

40
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

41
G. Sęczek 51 860,00

42
R. Zieliński 51 550,00

43
T. Sobierajski 49 390,00

44
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

45
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

46
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 46 860,00

47
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

48
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

49
W. Flood 45 840,00

50
H. Power 44 850,00

51
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

52
L. Michaelis 42 900,00

53
S. Schnakenberg 41 600,00

54
Millennium Stud 40 375,00

55
J. Soska 39 950,00

56
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

57
Mrs O. Harnett 39 600,00

58
D. Mioduszewski 38 390,00

59
J. i K. Dobosz 38 290,00

60
K. Litwiniak 37 775,00

61
Sofim srl 36 760,00

62
P. Giles 36 380,00

63
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 35 945,00

64
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

65
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 34 300,00

66
L. Ciampoli 34 220,00

67
R. Talarek 34 000,00

68
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 33 990,00

69
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

70
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 33 700,00

71
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

72
K. Zakolski 32 000,00

73
J. Eng 29 360,00

74
Rathasker Stud 29 000,00

75
R. Ptach 27 590,00

76
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

77
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

78
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

79
M. Gromala 26 850,00

80
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 26 800,00

81
J. Szweycer 26 740,00

82
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 26 300,00

83
Millsec Ltd 26 100,00

84
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 25 900,00

85
S. Guła 25 700,00

86
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 25 380,00

87
J. Cullen 25 330,00

88
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 25 300,00

89
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 25 200,00

90
G. Richards 25 000,00

91
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

92
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

93
P. Antenet 23 740,00

94
J. P. Colleran 23 400,00

95
Z. Składanowski 23 270,00

96
Frau U. Herberts 22 760,00

97
Veles Stud 22 630,00

98
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

99
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

100
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

101
K. Ziemiański 21 910,00

102
The Kossack Stud B.V. 21 575,00

103
E. Gilert 21 560,00

104
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 21 500,00

105
Gestüt Evershorst 21 460,00

106
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 20 700,00

107
A. Pietrzak 20 400,00

108
Ms N. Humphreys 20 180,00

109
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

110
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

111
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

112
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

113
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

114
Haras de Saint Pair 19 250,00

115
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

116
L. Błachut 18 525,00

117
S. Plavac 18 155,00

118
Haras de Manneville 18 110,00

119
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

120
Z. Nieznański 17 650,00

121
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 17 630,00

122
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

123
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

124
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

125
Gestüt Auenquelle 16 500,00

126
M. Malinowski 16 415,00

127
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

128
G. J. King 16 210,00

129
B. Rochette 16 200,00

130
R. Piwko 16 195,00

131
Ceka Ireland Ltd 16 120,00

132
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

133
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

134
T. & H. Russell 15 100,00

135
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

136
A. Wójtowicz 15 020,00

137
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

138
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

139
J. Mahon 14 800,00

140
M. Zegarowska 14 700,00

141
Gestüt Römerhof 14 500,00

142
G. Belski 14 360,00

143
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

144
H.-J. Gaertner 14 220,00

145
J. Szmyt 14 180,00

146
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

147
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

148
Haras de Beauvoir 12 850,00

149
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

150
A. Steinhart 12 425,00

151
F. Lindner 12 400,00

152
B. P. Michielen 12 380,00

153
M. Norenius 12 370,00

154
P. Webb 12 260,00

155
T. Tarczyński 12 250,00

156
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

157
J. & G. Lowry 11 875,00

158
Keatly Overseas Ltd 11 840,00

159
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

160
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

161
M. Stelmaszczyk 11 500,00

162
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

163
A. Majchrzak 11 280,00

164
M. Kaszubowski 11 240,00

165
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

166
Ruskerne Ltd 11 050,00

167
M. Monfort 10 970,00

168
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

169
D. Murphy 10 900,00

170
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

171
P. Kicek 10 490,00

172
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

173
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

174
S. Bujarski 10 150,00

175
Ballyhane Stud 10 100,00

176
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

177
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

178
K. Liptak 10 000,00

179
T. Cullen 9 890,00

180
M. i M. Sommer 9 800,00

181
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

182
K. Szymański 9 650,00

183
Mrs B. Gardiner 9 640,00

184
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

185
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 9 440,00

186
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9 305,00

187
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

188
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 9 180,00

189
J.-F. Marsot 9 000,00

190
A. Cymbała 8 800,00

191
W. Puszczewicz 8 740,00

192
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

193
M. Bober 8 640,00

194
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

195
Damis BT 8 400,00

196
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

197
Oscar Stud 8 140,00

198
M. Seeber 7 740,00

199
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

200
R. Gorczyca 7 195,00

201
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

202
P. Huber 6 900,00

203
Kildare Racing Syndicate 6 675,00

204
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 660,00

205
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

206
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

207
A. Prus 6 320,00

208
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

209
K. Grudzišż 6 260,00

210
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

211
H. Hasler 5 900,00

212
M. i M. Boruta 5 700,00

213
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 680,00

214
SK Walewice 5 600,00

215
K. Jagielski 5 600,00

216
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

217
A. Rokicki 5 190,00

218
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

219
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

220
K. Wšs 5 040,00

221
V. I. Araci 4 750,00

222
F. Dill 4 600,00

223
H. Schmutz 4 600,00

224
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 4 540,00

225
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

226
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

227
J. Niedzielska 4 310,00

228
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

229
G. Łštka 4 280,00

230
M. O’Donnell 4 275,00

231
A. Lund i M. Robertz 4 120,00

232
L. Boharewicz 4 020,00

233
M. Parri 3 900,00

234
W. Rawa 3 750,00

235
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3 730,00

236
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 3 640,00

237
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

238
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

239
K. Jacobson 3 520,00

240
Gerrardstown House Stud 3 510,00

241
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

242
I. Malinowska 2 860,00

243
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

244
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 2 610,00

245
S. Soavi 2 510,00

246
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

247
W. Heinz 2 375,00

248
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

249
D. J. Maher 2 240,00

250
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

251
T. Rejman 2 000,00

252
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 1 900,00

253
A. Talarek 1 900,00

254
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

255
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

256
M. Konarski 1 830,00

257
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

258
Antinori Allegra 1 760,00

259
M. Klein 1 750,00

260
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

261
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

262
Ballyreddin Stud 1 680,00

263
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

264
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 1 600,00

265
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

266
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

267
D. Nowara 1 450,00

268
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

269
D. Łuczak 1 400,00

270
F. Engel 1 400,00

271
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

272
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

273
Lightning Queen Syndicate 1 120,00

274
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

275
S. Frosik 1 000,00

276
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

277
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

278
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

279
P. Podgórny 950,00

280
Stall Desert Wind 950,00

281
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

282
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

283
K. Bukład 880,00

284
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

285
D. Kędzierski 800,00

286
P. Małczyński 800,00

287
S. Polednia 755,00

288
P. Frejlich 700,00

289
M. Pokrywka 660,00

290
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

291
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

292
M. Klonowski 580,00

293
J. i R. Tyliccy 560,00

294
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 560,00

295
M. Harms 560,00

296
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

297
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

298
A. Jopek 500,00

299
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

300
A. Omen 475,00

301
M. Konarska 475,00

302
A. Klus 460,00

303
L. Staniszewski 350,00

304
M. Bšk 350,00

305
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

306
H. Łštka 325,00

307
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 300,00

308
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

309
J. Kroutilík 0,00

310
Stall Amor 0,00

311
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

312
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

313
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

314
SK Białka 0,00

315
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

316
R. Laurent 0,00

317
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

318
R. Coffey 0,00

319
Vesfot 55 0,00

320
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

321
W. Fath 0,00

322
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

323
H. Granda 0,00

324
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

325
D. Soska 0,00

326
L. Phelan 0,00

327
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

328
B. Fahlgren 0,00

329
K. Stoch 0,00

330
Z. Szymulański 0,00

331
M. Mełnicki 0,00

332
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

333
D. Bajer 0,00

334
A. Giambertone 0,00

335
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

336
Z. Duplicki 0,00

337
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

338
Wrbna Racing 0,00

339
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

340
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00
8 933 390,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.10.27

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 27-10-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 536 655,00

2
Z. Górski 379 550,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 254 395,00

5
SK Michałów 240 470,00

6
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 222 175,00

7
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

8
A. Zieliński 202 760,00

9
SK Krasne 163 335,00

10
B. M. Tomaszewski 162 445,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 153 075,00

12
Airlie Stud 144 345,00

13
Juddmonte Farms 126 000,00

14
J. Hietzscholdt 124 940,00

15
SK Iwno 118 685,00

16
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

17
GR J. Zalewska 108 190,00

18
A. Cieloch 108 130,00

19
SK Moszna 94 300,00

20
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 91 575,00

21
J. Ryżkowski 87 990,00

22
SK Jaroszówka 87 320,00

23
SK Kozienice 78 325,00

24
F. Dunne 75 275,00

25
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

26
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

27
E. Porębna 67 880,00

28
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 67 800,00

29
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

30
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 63 285,00

31
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 61 900,00

32
R. Szpar 61 530,00

33
P. Daverio 60 000,00

34
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

35
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 59 700,00

36
G. Kaczmarek 56 420,00

37
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

38
V. Timoshenko 53 195,00

39
A. Frštczak 52 040,00

40
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

41
G. Sęczek 51 860,00

42
R. Zieliński 51 550,00

43
T. Sobierajski 49 390,00

44
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

45
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

46
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 46 860,00

47
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

48
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

49
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

50
L. Michaelis 42 900,00

51
S. Schnakenberg 41 600,00

52
Millennium Stud 40 375,00

53
J. Soska 39 950,00

54
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

55
Mrs O. Harnett 39 600,00

56
H. Power 39 450,00

57
J. i K. Dobosz 38 290,00

58
K. Litwiniak 37 775,00

59
W. Flood 37 240,00

60
D. Mioduszewski 37 070,00

61
Sofim srl 36 760,00

62
P. Giles 36 380,00

63
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 35 945,00

64
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

65
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 34 300,00

66
L. Ciampoli 34 220,00

67
R. Talarek 34 000,00

68
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 33 990,00

69
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

70
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 33 700,00

71
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

72
K. Zakolski 32 000,00

73
J. Eng 29 360,00

74
Rathasker Stud 29 000,00

75
R. Ptach 27 590,00

76
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

77
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

78
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

79
M. Gromala 26 850,00

80
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 26 800,00

81
J. Szweycer 26 740,00

82
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 26 300,00

83
Millsec Ltd 26 100,00

84
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 25 900,00

85
S. Guła 25 700,00

86
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 25 380,00

87
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 25 300,00

88
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 25 200,00

89
G. Richards 25 000,00

90
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

91
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

92
P. Antenet 23 740,00

93
J. Cullen 23 610,00

94
Z. Składanowski 22 840,00

95
Frau U. Herberts 22 760,00

96
Veles Stud 22 630,00

97
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

98
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

99
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

100
K. Ziemiański 21 910,00

101
The Kossack Stud B.V. 21 575,00

102
E. Gilert 21 560,00

103
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 20 700,00

104
A. Pietrzak 20 400,00

105
Ms N. Humphreys 20 180,00

106
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

107
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

108
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

109
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

110
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

111
Haras de Saint Pair 18 650,00

112
J. P. Colleran 18 600,00

113
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

114
L. Błachut 18 525,00

115
Haras de Manneville 18 110,00

116
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

117
Z. Nieznański 17 650,00

118
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 17 630,00

119
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

120
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

121
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

122
M. Malinowski 16 415,00

123
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

124
G. J. King 16 210,00

125
B. Rochette 16 200,00

126
R. Piwko 16 195,00

127
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

128
S. Plavac 15 755,00

129
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

130
Ceka Ireland Ltd 15 260,00

131
T. & H. Russell 15 100,00

132
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

133
A. Wójtowicz 15 020,00

134
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

135
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

136
Gestüt Evershorst 14 860,00

137
J. Mahon 14 800,00

138
M. Zegarowska 14 700,00

139
Gestüt Römerhof 14 500,00

140
G. Belski 14 360,00

141
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

142
J. Szmyt 14 180,00

143
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

144
Gestüt Auenquelle 13 860,00

145
H.-J. Gaertner 13 560,00

146
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

147
Haras de Beauvoir 12 850,00

148
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

149
A. Steinhart 12 425,00

150
F. Lindner 12 400,00

151
B. P. Michielen 12 380,00

152
M. Norenius 12 370,00

153
P. Webb 12 260,00

154
T. Tarczyński 12 250,00

155
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

156
Keatly Overseas Ltd 11 840,00

157
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

158
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

159
M. Stelmaszczyk 11 500,00

160
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

161
A. Majchrzak 11 280,00

162
M. Kaszubowski 11 240,00

163
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

164
M. Monfort 10 970,00

165
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

166
D. Murphy 10 900,00

167
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

168
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

169
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

170
S. Bujarski 10 150,00

171
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

172
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

173
K. Liptak 10 000,00

174
T. Cullen 9 890,00

175
M. i M. Sommer 9 800,00

176
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

177
K. Szymański 9 650,00

178
Mrs B. Gardiner 9 640,00

179
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 9 500,00

180
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

181
P. Kicek 9 370,00

182
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9 305,00

183
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

184
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 9 180,00

185
Ruskerne Ltd 9 150,00

186
J.-F. Marsot 9 000,00

187
A. Cymbała 8 800,00

188
W. Puszczewicz 8 740,00

189
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

190
M. Bober 8 640,00

191
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

192
Damis BT 8 400,00

193
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 8 320,00

194
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

195
Oscar Stud 8 140,00

196
M. Seeber 7 740,00

197
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

198
R. Gorczyca 7 195,00

199
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

200
P. Huber 6 900,00

201
Kildare Racing Syndicate 6 675,00

202
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 660,00

203
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

204
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

205
A. Prus 6 320,00

206
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

207
Ballyhane Stud 6 300,00

208
K. Grudzišż 6 260,00

209
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

210
H. Hasler 5 900,00

211
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 680,00

212
K. Jagielski 5 600,00

213
SK Walewice 5 600,00

214
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

215
A. Rokicki 5 190,00

216
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

217
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

218
H. Schmutz 4 600,00

219
F. Dill 4 600,00

220
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 4 540,00

221
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

222
K. Wšs 4 480,00

223
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

224
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

225
G. Łštka 4 280,00

226
M. O’Donnell 4 275,00

227
L. Boharewicz 4 020,00

228
M. Parri 3 900,00

229
A. Lund i M. Robertz 3 840,00

230
V. I. Araci 3 800,00

231
J. Niedzielska 3 750,00

232
W. Rawa 3 750,00

233
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3 730,00

234
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 3 640,00

235
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

236
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

237
K. Jacobson 3 520,00

238
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

239
I. Malinowska 2 860,00

240
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

241
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 2 610,00

242
S. Soavi 2 510,00

243
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

244
J. & G. Lowry 2 375,00

245
W. Heinz 2 375,00

246
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

247
D. J. Maher 2 240,00

248
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

249
T. Rejman 2 000,00

250
M. i M. Boruta 1 900,00

251
A. Talarek 1 900,00

252
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 1 900,00

253
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

254
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

255
M. Konarski 1 830,00

256
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

257
Antinori Allegra 1 760,00

258
M. Klein 1 750,00

259
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

260
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

261
Ballyreddin Stud 1 680,00

262
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

263
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

264
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 1 600,00

265
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

266
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

267
D. Nowara 1 450,00

268
F. Engel 1 400,00

269
D. Łuczak 1 400,00

270
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

271
Gerrardstown House Stud 1 270,00

272
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

273
Lightning Queen Syndicate 1 120,00

274
S. Frosik 1 000,00

275
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

276
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

277
P. Podgórny 950,00

278
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

279
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

280
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

281
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

282
K. Bukład 880,00

283
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

284
D. Kędzierski 800,00

285
P. Małczyński 800,00

286
P. Frejlich 700,00

287
M. Pokrywka 660,00

288
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

289
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

290
M. Klonowski 580,00

291
J. i R. Tyliccy 560,00

292
M. Harms 560,00

293
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 560,00

294
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

295
A. Jopek 500,00

296
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

297
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

298
A. Omen 475,00

299
A. Klus 460,00

300
L. Staniszewski 350,00

301
M. Bšk 350,00

302
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

303
H. Łštka 325,00

304
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 300,00

305
S. Polednia 280,00

306
K. Stoch 0,00

307
W. Fath 0,00

308
B. Fahlgren 0,00

309
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

310
R. Laurent 0,00

311
R. Coffey 0,00

312
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

313
H. Granda 0,00

314
Vesfot 55 0,00

315
J. Kroutilík 0,00

316
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

317
SK Białka 0,00

318
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

319
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

320
Stall Amor 0,00

321
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

322
L. Phelan 0,00

323
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

324
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

325
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

326
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

327
Wrbna Racing 0,00

328
Z. Duplicki 0,00

329
A. Giambertone 0,00

330
D. Soska 0,00

331
D. Bajer 0,00

332
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

333
Z. Szymulański 0,00

334
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

335
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

336
M. Mełnicki 0,00

337
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

338
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00
8 770 640,00

od 2014.01.01 do 2014.10.20

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 20-10-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 520 395,00

2
Z. Górski 358 270,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 254 395,00

5
SK Michałów 236 380,00

6
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

7
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 191 375,00

8
A. Zieliński 172 960,00

9
SK Krasne 158 795,00

10
B. M. Tomaszewski 158 155,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 146 115,00

12
Juddmonte Farms 126 000,00

13
J. Hietzscholdt 122 440,00

14
SK Iwno 112 585,00

15
Airlie Stud 112 345,00

16
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

17
A. Cieloch 108 130,00

18
GR J. Zalewska 107 910,00

19
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 81 575,00

20
J. Ryżkowski 80 190,00

21
SK Moszna 79 700,00

22
F. Dunne 73 375,00

23
SK Kozienice 72 325,00

24
SK Jaroszówka 71 990,00

25
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

26
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

27
E. Porębna 67 880,00

28
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 66 000,00

29
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

30
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 63 285,00

31
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 61 660,00

32
R. Szpar 61 530,00

33
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

34
P. Daverio 60 000,00

35
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 59 700,00

36
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

37
G. Kaczmarek 54 820,00

38
V. Timoshenko 53 195,00

39
A. Frštczak 52 040,00

40
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

41
R. Zieliński 51 550,00

42
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

43
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

44
G. Sęczek 47 860,00

45
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 46 860,00

46
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

47
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

48
T. Sobierajski 46 200,00

49
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

50
S. Schnakenberg 41 600,00

51
Millennium Stud 40 375,00

52
J. Soska 39 950,00

53
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

54
Mrs O. Harnett 39 600,00

55
H. Power 39 450,00

56
J. i K. Dobosz 37 960,00

57
L. Michaelis 37 500,00

58
D. Mioduszewski 37 070,00

59
P. Giles 36 380,00

60
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 35 945,00

61
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

62
L. Ciampoli 34 220,00

63
K. Litwiniak 33 975,00

64
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

65
R. Talarek 33 300,00

66
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

67
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 32 670,00

68
K. Zakolski 32 000,00

69
W. Flood 30 840,00

70
Rathasker Stud 29 000,00

71
R. Ptach 27 590,00

72
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

73
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

74
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

75
J. Szweycer 26 740,00

76
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 26 560,00

77
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 26 300,00

78
Millsec Ltd 26 100,00

79
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 25 900,00

80
S. Guła 25 700,00

81
M. Gromala 25 600,00

82
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 25 300,00

83
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 25 200,00

84
G. Richards 25 000,00

85
Sofim srl 24 760,00

86
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

87
J. Eng 24 560,00

88
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

89
P. Antenet 23 740,00

90
J. Cullen 23 610,00

91
Z. Składanowski 22 840,00

92
Frau U. Herberts 22 760,00

93
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

94
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

95
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

96
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 21 580,00

97
E. Gilert 21 560,00

98
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 21 500,00

99
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

100
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 20 700,00

101
The Kossack Stud B.V. 20 675,00

102
A. Pietrzak 20 400,00

103
Ms N. Humphreys 20 180,00

104
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

105
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

106
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

107
Veles Stud 19 830,00

108
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

109
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

110
Haras de Saint Pair 18 650,00

111
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

112
J. P. Colleran 18 600,00

113
L. Błachut 18 525,00

114
K. Ziemiański 18 110,00

115
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

116
Z. Nieznański 17 650,00

117
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 17 630,00

118
Haras de Manneville 17 450,00

119
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

120
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

121
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

122
M. Malinowski 16 415,00

123
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

124
G. J. King 16 210,00

125
B. Rochette 16 200,00

126
R. Piwko 16 195,00

127
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

128
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

129
Ceka Ireland Ltd 15 260,00

130
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

131
A. Wójtowicz 15 020,00

132
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

133
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

134
Gestüt Evershorst 14 860,00

135
G. Belski 14 360,00

136
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

137
J. Szmyt 14 180,00

138
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

139
H.-J. Gaertner 13 560,00

140
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

141
Haras de Beauvoir 12 850,00

142
Gestüt Auenquelle 12 540,00

143
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

144
F. Lindner 12 400,00

145
M. Norenius 12 370,00

146
P. Webb 12 260,00

147
B. P. Michielen 12 000,00

148
S. Plavac 11 955,00

149
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

150
Keatly Overseas Ltd 11 840,00

151
A. Steinhart 11 800,00

152
J. Mahon 11 800,00

153
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

154
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

155
M. Stelmaszczyk 11 500,00

156
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

157
Gestüt Römerhof 11 300,00

158
T. Tarczyński 11 290,00

159
A. Majchrzak 11 280,00

160
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

161
M. Kaszubowski 11 010,00

162
M. Monfort 10 970,00

163
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

164
D. Murphy 10 900,00

165
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

166
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

167
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

168
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

169
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

170
T. Cullen 9 890,00

171
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

172
K. Szymański 9 650,00

173
Mrs B. Gardiner 9 640,00

174
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 9 500,00

175
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

176
P. Kicek 9 370,00

177
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9 305,00

178
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

179
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 9 180,00

180
Ruskerne Ltd 9 150,00

181
S. Bujarski 8 750,00

182
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

183
M. Bober 8 640,00

184
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

185
Damis BT 8 400,00

186
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 8 320,00

187
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

188
A. Cymbała 8 000,00

189
M. Zegarowska 7 700,00

190
J.-F. Marsot 7 480,00

191
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

192
M. Seeber 7 280,00

193
R. Gorczyca 7 195,00

194
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

195
P. Huber 6 900,00

196
Kildare Racing Syndicate 6 675,00

197
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

198
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

199
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

200
Ballyhane Stud 6 300,00

201
K. Grudzišż 6 260,00

202
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 000,00

203
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

204
H. Hasler 5 900,00

205
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 680,00

206
SK Walewice 5 600,00

207
T. & H. Russell 5 600,00

208
A. Prus 5 570,00

209
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

210
K. Liptak 5 200,00

211
A. Rokicki 5 190,00

212
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

213
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

214
H. Schmutz 4 600,00

215
F. Dill 4 600,00

216
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

217
K. Wšs 4 480,00

218
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

219
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 4 350,00

220
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

221
G. Łštka 4 280,00

222
M. O’Donnell 4 275,00

223
K. Jagielski 4 200,00

224
W. Puszczewicz 4 140,00

225
L. Boharewicz 4 020,00

226
M. Parri 3 900,00

227
A. Lund i M. Robertz 3 840,00

228
V. I. Araci 3 800,00

229
W. Rawa 3 750,00

230
J. Niedzielska 3 750,00

231
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3 730,00

232
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 3 640,00

233
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

234
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

235
K. Jacobson 3 520,00

236
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

237
M. i M. Sommer 2 800,00

238
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

239
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 2 610,00

240
S. Soavi 2 510,00

241
I. Malinowska 2 410,00

242
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

243
J. & G. Lowry 2 375,00

244
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

245
D. J. Maher 2 240,00

246
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

247
T. Rejman 2 000,00

248
W. Heinz 1 900,00

249
M. i M. Boruta 1 900,00

250
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

251
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

252
M. Konarski 1 830,00

253
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

254
M. Klein 1 750,00

255
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

256
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

257
Ballyreddin Stud 1 680,00

258
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

259
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

260
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 1 600,00

261
Oscar Stud 1 540,00

262
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

263
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

264
D. Nowara 1 450,00

265
F. Engel 1 400,00

266
D. Łuczak 1 400,00

267
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

268
Gerrardstown House Stud 1 270,00

269
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

270
S. Frosik 1 000,00

271
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

272
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

273
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

274
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

275
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

276
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

277
K. Bukład 880,00

278
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

279
P. Małczyński 800,00

280
D. Kędzierski 800,00

281
P. Podgórny 760,00

282
P. Frejlich 700,00

283
M. Pokrywka 660,00

284
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

285
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

286
Antinori Allegra 560,00

287
M. Harms 560,00

288
J. i R. Tyliccy 560,00

289
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

290
A. Jopek 500,00

291
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

292
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

293
A. Omen 475,00

294
A. Klus 460,00

295
A. Talarek 380,00

296
M. Bšk 350,00

297
L. Staniszewski 350,00

298
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

299
H. Łštka 325,00

300
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 300,00

301
S. Polednia 280,00

302
M. Klonowski 200,00

303
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

304
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

305
K. Stoch 0,00

306
R. Laurent 0,00

307
R. Coffey 0,00

308
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

309
W. Fath 0,00

310
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

311
SK Białka 0,00

312
Stall Amor 0,00

313
D. Soska 0,00

314
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

315
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

316
L. Phelan 0,00

317
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

318
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

319
Vesfot 55 0,00

320
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

321
Z. Szymulański 0,00

322
Z. Duplicki 0,00

323
A. Giambertone 0,00

324
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

325
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

326
H. Granda 0,00

327
Wrbna Racing 0,00

328
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

329
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

330
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

331
D. Bajer 0,00

332
M. Mełnicki 0,00

333
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

334
B. Fahlgren 0,00

335
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0,00

336
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 0,00

337
J. Kroutilík 0,00
8 403 790,00