Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 30-04-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 26340
2 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24400
3 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 21120
4 J., M. i E. Traka 18300
5 UAB Žirgo Startas 14200
6 T. Sieradzki 13850
7 A. Łabędzki 13420
8 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 12520
9 A. Omen 11240
10 K. Zatloukal 11000
11 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 10600
12 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 9640
13 PPH Falba 9200
14 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
15 R. Piwko 8540
16 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 7800
17 Tersk Stud 7500
18 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 7000
19 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 7000
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 7000
21 Volteo Horse Service 7000
22 M. Rogowska 7000
23 R. Płatek 6800
24 M. i B. Thiry 6100
25 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 6100
26 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6100
27 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 6100
28 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 6100
29 N. Szelągowska 5950
30 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 5700
31 C. J. Gołaszewski 5000
32 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 4600
33 R. Szpar 4500
34 E. i L. Kasprowicz 4240
35 Č. Olehla 4000
36 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 4000
37 I. Porkátová 4000
38 V. Vocetka 4000
39 H. Poledníková 3720
40 W. Krzemiński 3600
41 K. i M. Mazur 3600
42 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 3590
43 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
44 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
45 T. Sobierajski 2800
46 M. Łojcha 2800
47 BCU Trading LLC 2800
48 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 2800
49 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 2800
50 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2730
51 A. Polednia 2440
52 K. Rogowski 2440
53 B. i M. Pokrywka 2440
54 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
55 R. Sumiła 2400
56 K. Vocetka 2400
57 J. Ryżkowski 2000
58 W. Esch 2000
59 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 1830
60 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 1830
61 D. Jaskólski 1800
62 SK Janów Podlaski 1800
63 N. Magomedov 1800
64 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 1780
65 S. Johnstone 1600
66 M. i M. Wnorowscy 1500
67 Y. Baizharkinov 1400
68 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
69 B. Ćwik 1350
70 SK Iwno 1220
71 E. Porębna 1220
72 W. i I. Szebysty 1220
73 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
74 S. Mladenovic 1060
75 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
76 K. Kozłowski 900
77 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 750
78 P. Szmigiel 700
79 D. Turkowska 700
80 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 700
81 A. Kovćin 700
82 Euro-Sport Management 700
83 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 700
84 M. Kryszyłowicz 610
85 M. Borkowski 610
86 G. Kogut 610
87 Wrbna Racing 610
88 D. Mitrovic 610
89 Z. Zahariev 530
90 SK Michałów 450
91 M. Przączak 450
92 K. i M. Wolanin 450
93 Z. Górski 390
94 M. Biały 350
95 D. Wrzosek 350
96 B. Zuzek 300
97 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 250
98 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 0
99 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
100 K. Mirpuri 0
101 M. Filipowska 0
102 G. Dudek 0
103 Investstar – M. Sola 0
104 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 0
105 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
106 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
107 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
108 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 0
109 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
110 R. Mamajek 0
111 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0
112 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
113 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
114 P. Urbańska 0
115 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
116 E. Krakowiak 0
117 P. Falzmann 0
118 A. Marczak 0
119 T. i K. Dębowscy 0
120 SK Jaroszówka 0
121 M. Falzmann 0
122 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
123 A. Borkowski 0
124 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
125 M. Sopański 0
126 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
127 J. i J. Zalewscy 0
128 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0
129 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
130 J. Domańska 0
131 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
132 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 0
133 A. Iżewska 0
134 Ch. Schriever 0
440150

 

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej