Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 29-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 387120
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 357060
3 SK Janów Podlaski 332435
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 287675
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 220310
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 E. Lasota 191950
8 K. Kozłowska 189240
9 Z. Górski 181230
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 172490
11 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 172250
12 R. Płatek 161780
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 161115
14 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
15 PPH Falba 153300
16 T. Sieradzki 127710
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 114700
18 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 112980
19 T. Ruciński 106850
20 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 92820
22 Volteo Horse Service 91665
23 A. Łabędzki 90580
24 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 90550
25 Z. Zahariev 90530
26 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
27 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
28 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 82760
29 Tersk Stud 81900
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 72830
31 N. Szelągowska 72360
32 D. Jaskólski 66510
33 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
34 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
35 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 63800
36 Y. Baizharkinov 61675
37 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 61610
38 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
39 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 53450
40 SK Iwno 52080
41 A. Omen 51215
42 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 50000
43 W. Kryszyłowicz 49890
44 Č. Olehla 49000
45 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 48280
46 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
47 S. Mladenovic 46380
48 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 46100
49 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
50 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 43570
51 R. Piwko 43560
52 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 42200
53 W. Krzemiński 41860
54 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41700
55 V. Vocetka 41300
56 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 39910
57 K. Rogowski 38240
58 D. Turkowska 37500
59 Wrbna Racing 37350
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 35940
61 BCU Trading LLC 35900
62 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 34350
63 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
64 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
65 P. Talarek 33520
66 BMS Group S. Pegza 33300
67 T. Sobierajski 33000
68 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 32640
69 Barjas M MS Alajmi 32050
70 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 31630
71 R. Sumiła 31450
72 B. Olkowska 30700
73 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 30310
74 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 29830
75 J. Ryżkowski 29610
76 M. i B. Thiry 29490
77 M. Kryszyłowicz 29410
78 P. Wasilewski 28810
79 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
80 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
81 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 28275
82 Niespodzianka 28080
83 J. Soska 28030
84 A. Kovćin 27980
85 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
86 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 26400
87 J. Głowacki 26355
88 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26050
89 S. Johnstone 25800
90 E. Porębna 25760
91 A. Kacprzyk 25600
92 N. Magomedov 25350
93 T. Pastuszka 24750
94 O. Braz 24550
95 E. i R. Urbańscy 24010
96 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23900
97 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
98 K. Mirpuri 23750
99 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
100 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 23550
101 R. Ask 23200
102 Y. Hamad 23100
103 A. Wójtowicz 23000
104 B. Białowąs 23000
105 A. i T. Molscy 22680
106 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
107 A. Borkowski 21930
108 K. i M. Mazur 21700
109 P. Frejlich 21190
110 P. Szmigiel 20850
111 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
112 SK Michałów 20450
113 K. Vocetka 20400
114 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20350
115 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20120
116 D. Milinkovic 20110
117 Euro-Sport Management 20020
118 Vasury Kolesa 20000
119 M. Falzmann 18930
120 K. Falba 18700
121 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
122 M. Rogowska 18550
123 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 18050
124 E. Borroni 18000
125 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 17860
126 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
127 K. Kozłowski 16900
128 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
129 Fazheli Farhang 16300
130 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 16200
131 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15860
132 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 15640
133 K. Dynarowska 15600
134 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 15300
135 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 15150
136 V. Pospíšil 15000
137 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
138 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14700
139 M. Filipowska 14550
140 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
141 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 14030
142 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
143 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
144 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
145 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13780
146 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13770
147 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
148 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
149 L. Błaszczyk 12980
150 G. Sęczek 12920
151 T. Nowak 12740
152 R. Szpar 12715
153 A. Trela 12690
154 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
155 V. Timoshenko 12150
156 Ch. Zschache 12000
157 P. Siuta 12000
158 Sharif Alireza 12000
159 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
160 VNT Szindikatus 12000
161 I. Porkátová 12000
162 D. Mitrovic 11710
163 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11700
164 P. Głowacki 11560
165 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
166 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
167 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440
168 SK Prudnik 11300
169 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 11200
170 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 11140
171 M. i I. Malinowscy 11110
172 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 11000
173 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
174 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
175 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 10690
176 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
177 D. Kübbeler 10360
178 B. Dörflinger 10340
179 A. Zhussupova 10300
180 M. Borkowski 10290
181 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 10000
182 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9450
183 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 9400
184 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 9400
185 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 9400
186 B. Ćwik 9285
187 M. Przączak 9200
188 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 9000
189 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 9000
190 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8720
191 D. Mioduszewski 8600
192 Crows s.r.o. 8600
193 M. Biały 8500
194 D. Kwiatkowski 8440
195 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
196 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
197 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
198 P. Falzmann 8200
199 A. Polednia 8190
200 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
201 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
202 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
203 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
204 R. Mamajek 7930
205 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 7800
206 N. Kosiński 7700
207 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 7400
208 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
209 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 7220
210 K. Goździalski 6800
211 P. Urbańska 6775
212 M. Sijka 6700
213 Ch. Schriever 6700
214 D. Wrzosek 6700
215 A. Dziuba 6500
216 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 6300
217 M. Łojcha 6300
218 G. Kogut 6020
219 B. Dąbrowski 6000
220 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
221 W. Esch 5700
222 M. Gołębiowska 5675
223 R. Świątek 5500
224 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400
225 K. Záhora 5400
226 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5400
227 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 5300
228 R. Ptach 5050
229 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
230 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
231 K. Bukład 4930
232 K. Urbańczyk 4930
233 Ł. Siwek 4800
234 K. Zakolski 4760
235 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4600
236 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
237 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
238 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 4440
239 M. Alnuaimi 4300
240 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 4250
241 M. Surtel 4200
242 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
243 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4080
244 H. Poledníková 3720
245 SK Moszna 3660
246 F. Wołoszyn 3610
247 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
248 S. Penner 3400
249 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 3225
250 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 3200
251 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
252 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
253 Turf Fun Club 3200
254 P. Karlik 3200
255 M. Stanisławska 3100
256 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
257 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
258 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
259 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
260 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
261 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 2700
262 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 2650
263 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
264 E. Krakowiak 2500
265 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
266 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
267 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
268 SK Krasne 2400
269 Y. Nikles 2400
270 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
271 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 2250
272 K. Litwiniak 2140
273 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
274 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
275 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
276 P. i J. Łucki 1800
277 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
278 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
279 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
280 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
281 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
282 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
283 F. Dill 1500
284 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 1500
285 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
286 P. Antenet 1360
287 K. Zawiliński 1290
288 G. Kozak 1200
289 E. Nieslaniková 1000
290 P. Šenigla 1000
291 D. Ostatek 1000
292 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
293 A. Osieleniec 1000
294 B. Zuzek 980
295 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
296 J. Szweycer 950
297 M. Dziedzic 900
298 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
299 P. Drutowski 800
300 M. Łaniewska 700
301 O. Sutkiewicz 700
302 B. Białołęcka 600
303 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 600
304 A. Iżewska 500
305 A. i J. Mika 450
306 K. Stoch 450
307 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
308 Monika Wyrzyk 350
309 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
310 A. Wyrzyk 340
311 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
312 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
313 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
314 W. Szydełko 250
315 A. Majchrzak 250
316 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
317 inż. M. Ševčík 0
318 I. Korczak 0
319 M. Sopański 0
320 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
321 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
322 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
323 M. Bougaret 0
324 Investstar – M. Sola 0
325 W. Guz 0
326 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
327 W. Maciejewska 0
328 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
329 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
330 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
331 G. Łątka 0
332 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
333 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
334 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
335 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
336 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
337 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
338 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
339 K. Miondlikowski 0
340 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
341 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
342 J. Domańska 0
343 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
344 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
345 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
346 S. Pircher 0
347 K. Micuła 0
348 M. Stoklásková 0
349 PT Team & Kaločová 0
350 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
351 J. Precliková 0
352 SK Jaroszówka 0
353 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
354 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
355 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
9174975

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej