Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 28-05-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 67090
2 J., M. i E. Traka 64700
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 44740
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 42090
5 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 32105
6 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 32000
7 R. Płatek 31300
8 Tersk Stud 30000
9 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 25520
10 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 25400
11 PPH Falba 25200
12 SK Janów Podlaski 25170
13 Z. Górski 25150
14 D. Jaskólski 21800
15 A. Omen 21015
16 K. Zatloukal 21000
17 N. Szelągowska 20900
18 Z. Zahariev 20530
19 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20460
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 20350
21 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 19400
22 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18600
23 T. Sieradzki 18500
24 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
25 A. Łabędzki 17270
26 SK Iwno 16430
27 Volteo Horse Service 15050
28 K. Mirpuri 14900
29 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
30 D. Turkowska 14700
31 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 14030
32 V. Vocetka 14000
33 K. Kozłowska 14000
34 C. J. Gołaszewski 13570
35 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
36 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 13100
37 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 13030
38 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 12040
39 J. Ryżkowski 11680
40 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11410
41 Y. Baizharkinov 11200
42 W. Krzemiński 10600
43 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 10100
44 R. Piwko 9940
45 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9500
46 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 9120
47 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 9000
48 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
49 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8840
50 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
51 E. Lasota 8700
52 BCU Trading LLC 8400
53 K. Falba 8160
54 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 8160
55 K. Rogowski 8090
56 I. Porkátová 8000
57 E. Borroni 8000
58 M. i B. Thiry 7930
59 T. Ruciński 7800
60 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7730
61 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7700
62 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 7500
63 M. Rogowska 7350
64 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
65 M. Kryszyłowicz 7320
66 K. i M. Mazur 7200
67 Y. Hamad 7000
68 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
69 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7000
70 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7000
71 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7000
72 T. Sobierajski 7000
73 Č. Olehla 7000
74 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
75 A. Wójtowicz 6800
76 D. Mitrovic 6710
77 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6550
78 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 6500
79 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
80 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 6330
81 R. Mamajek 6100
82 R. Sumiła 6060
83 R. Ask 6000
84 Barjas M MS Alajmi 5990
85 M. Falzmann 5600
86 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
87 R. Szpar 5500
88 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
89 P. Wasilewski 5250
90 Sharif Alireza 5000
91 B. i M. Pokrywka 4880
92 S. Johnstone 4800
93 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
94 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 4420
95 M. Łojcha 4200
96 A. Kovćin 4200
97 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
98 W. Esch 4000
99 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000
100 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
101 H. Poledníková 3720
102 T. i K. Dębowscy 3720
103 V. Timoshenko 3600
104 M. i M. Wnorowscy 3500
105 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
106 Euro-Sport Management 3500
107 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 3500
108 K. i M. Wolanin 3250
109 P. Karlik 3200
110 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
111 P. Urbańska 3150
112 P. Talarek 3120
113 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
114 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
115 P. Falzmann 2800
116 Ch. Schriever 2800
117 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2800
118 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2800
119 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 2720
120 P. Frejlich 2720
121 A. Borkowski 2530
122 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2450
123 Wrbna Racing 2440
124 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
125 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
126 A. Polednia 2440
127 A. Trela 2400
128 W. Kryszyłowicz 2400
129 K. Vocetka 2400
130 S. Mladenovic 2280
131 E. i R. Urbańscy 2270
132 J. Głowacki 2200
133 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
134 P. Szmigiel 2100
135 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
136 B. Dąbrowski 2000
137 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 2000
138 P. Siuta 2000
139 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
140 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 2000
141 Niespodzianka 1900
142 B. Ćwik 1850
143 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 1830
144 SK Moszna 1830
145 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1800
146 N. Magomedov 1800
147 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 1590
148 G. Kogut 1410
149 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1400
150 M. Filipowska 1400
151 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1400
152 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
153 A. Marczak 1400
154 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1360
155 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 1250
156 E. Porębna 1220
157 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
158 F. Dill 1000
159 B. Białowąs 1000
160 Fazheli Farhang 1000
161 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1000
162 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
163 K. Kozłowski 900
164 L. Błaszczyk 780
165 Alfred F. Laskowski 750
166 M. Łaniewska 700
167 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 700
168 G. Sęczek 680
169 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 680
170 P. Antenet 680
171 K. Dynarowska 610
172 M. Borkowski 610
173 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 500
174 A. Iżewska 500
175 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 500
176 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
177 D. Kübbeler 500
178 SK Michałów 450
179 M. Przączak 450
180 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
181 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 350
182 M. Biały 350
183 D. Wrzosek 350
184 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
185 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
186 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
187 Monika Wyrzyk 350
188 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
189 K. Urbańczyk 300
190 B. Zuzek 300
191 A. Majchrzak 250
192 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 250
193 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
194 W. Szydełko 250
195 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
196 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
197 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
198 G. Łątka 0
199 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
200 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
201 M. Sopański 0
202 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
203 K. Bukład 0
204 G. Kozak 0
205 R. Świątek 0
206 B. Olkowska 0
207 SK Jaroszówka 0
208 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
209 J. Szweycer 0
210 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
211 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
212 K. Miondlikowski 0
213 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 0
214 I. Korczak 0
215 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
216 Investstar – M. Sola 0
217 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
218 B. Dörflinger 0
219 T. Pastuszka 0
220 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
221 J. Domańska 0
222 O. Sutkiewicz 0
223 A. i T. Molscy 0
224 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
225 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
226 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
227 M. Surtel 0
228 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
229 W. Guz 0
230 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
231 N. Kosiński 0
232 E. Krakowiak 0
233 P. Drutowski 0
234 D. Mioduszewski 0
1484600

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej