Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 27-08-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 294970
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 262790
3 SK Janów Podlaski 225475
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 158620
5 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 147590
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 143845
7 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 124450
8 Z. Górski 124280
9 R. Płatek 121780
10 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 120600
11 E. Lasota 118100
12 K. Zatloukal 101000
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 86315
14 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
15 Z. Zahariev 84530
16 K. i M. Wolanin 81050
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 75550
18 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 71300
19 A. Łabędzki 70250
20 Tersk Stud 70110
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 67850
22 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 65580
23 K. Kozłowska 63240
24 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 61600
25 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
26 C. J. Gołaszewski 61090
27 PPH Falba 56850
28 Volteo Horse Service 56825
29 N. Szelągowska 56460
30 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 54000
31 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 52720
32 T. Ruciński 49850
33 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
34 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 42800
35 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 42200
36 A. Omen 39265
37 Y. Baizharkinov 39025
38 K. Rogowski 35340
39 Č. Olehla 35000
40 SK Iwno 34580
41 T. Sieradzki 34270
42 R. Piwko 34210
43 P. Talarek 33520
44 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
45 D. Jaskólski 30800
46 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 30500
47 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
48 T. Sobierajski 29200
49 S. Mladenovic 28140
50 T. i K. Dębowscy 27950
51 W. Kryszyłowicz 27900
52 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
53 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
54 W. Krzemiński 26430
55 S. Johnstone 25800
56 D. Turkowska 25800
57 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25000
58 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 23800
59 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 23595
60 R. Sumiła 23520
61 Y. Hamad 23100
62 B. Białowąs 23000
63 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
64 V. Vocetka 22800
65 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 22790
66 J. Ryżkowski 22720
67 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 22300
68 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
69 K. Mirpuri 21800
70 M. Kryszyłowicz 21110
71 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21030
72 J. Głowacki 20575
73 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 20200
74 E. Porębna 19660
75 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 19550
76 P. Wasilewski 19150
77 B. Olkowska 19000
78 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
79 E. Borroni 18000
80 BCU Trading LLC 17700
81 Barjas M MS Alajmi 17690
82 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
83 A. Kovćin 17060
84 K. Kozłowski 16900
85 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
86 Euro-Sport Management 16500
87 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
88 E. i R. Urbańscy 16360
89 P. Frejlich 15710
90 E. i L. Kasprowicz 15540
91 K. Falba 15500
92 M. i B. Thiry 15430
93 R. Ask 15400
94 N. Magomedov 15300
95 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 15280
96 A. Wójtowicz 15240
97 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
98 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
99 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14100
100 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
101 P. Szmigiel 13850
102 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
103 A. Borkowski 13730
104 D. Mitrovic 13310
105 T. Pastuszka 13200
106 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 13050
107 SK Michałów 13010
108 K. i M. Mazur 12900
109 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 12875
110 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
111 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12600
112 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 12600
113 M. Rogowska 12550
114 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 12400
115 Wrbna Racing 12350
116 A. Trela 12300
117 Sharif Alireza 12000
118 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 12000
119 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 11900
120 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 11900
121 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 11750
122 A. i T. Molscy 11080
123 I. Porkátová 11000
124 Niespodzianka 10830
125 M. Falzmann 10800
126 BMS Group S. Pegza 10800
127 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
128 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 10750
129 K. Dynarowska 10400
130 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 10400
131 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10250
132 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
133 T. Nowak 10020
134 P. Siuta 10000
135 R. Szpar 9715
136 B. Dörflinger 9520
137 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 9350
138 B. Ćwik 9070
139 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 9000
140 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8950
141 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8600
142 Fazheli Farhang 8500
143 M. i I. Malinowscy 8300
144 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
145 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
146 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
147 R. Mamajek 7930
148 A. Polednia 7890
149 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7640
150 A. Zhussupova 7600
151 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7440
152 P. Falzmann 7000
153 N. Kosiński 7000
154 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
155 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
156 J. Soska 6880
157 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
158 G. Sęczek 6800
159 P. Urbańska 6775
160 M. Filipowska 6550
161 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6350
162 M. Łojcha 6300
163 W. Esch 5700
164 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
165 K. Záhora 5400
166 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 5400
167 K. Vocetka 5400
168 M. Borkowski 5290
169 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
170 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5200
171 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
172 V. Timoshenko 5100
173 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5080
174 R. Ptach 5050
175 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
176 B. Dąbrowski 5000
177 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5000
178 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
179 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 4830
180 K. Zakolski 4760
181 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
182 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4450
183 SK Prudnik 4300
184 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4150
185 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 4140
186 P. Głowacki 4080
187 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
188 K. Urbańczyk 4000
189 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
190 D. Kübbeler 3860
191 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
192 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
193 H. Poledníková 3720
194 Ch. Schriever 3700
195 D. Wrzosek 3700
196 K. Bukład 3680
197 SK Moszna 3660
198 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3600
199 G. Kogut 3410
200 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
201 P. Karlik 3200
202 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
203 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
204 Crows s.r.o. 3000
205 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 3000
206 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
207 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 2900
208 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 2830
209 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
210 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 2720
211 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 2700
212 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
213 E. Krakowiak 2500
214 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
215 L. Błaszczyk 2480
216 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
217 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
218 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 2400
219 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 2250
220 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
221 D. Milinkovic 2110
222 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
223 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
224 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 2000
225 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 2000
226 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 1800
227 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 1800
228 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
229 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
230 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
231 A. Kacprzyk 1700
232 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
233 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
234 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
235 P. Antenet 1360
236 K. Zawiliński 1290
237 Ł. Siwek 1200
238 M. Gołębiowska 1075
239 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
240 P. Šenigla 1000
241 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
242 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
243 F. Dill 1000
244 E. Nieslaniková 1000
245 B. Zuzek 980
246 J. Szweycer 950
247 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 950
248 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
249 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
250 G. Kozak 900
251 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
252 M. Przączak 800
253 M. Łaniewska 700
254 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
255 O. Sutkiewicz 700
256 M. Biały 700
257 M. Surtel 600
258 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 500
259 A. Iżewska 500
260 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 450
261 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
262 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
263 M. Sijka 430
264 Monika Wyrzyk 350
265 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
266 K. Litwiniak 340
267 P. i J. Łucki 300
268 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
269 W. Szydełko 250
270 A. Majchrzak 250
271 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
272 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
273 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
274 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
275 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
276 R. Świątek 0
277 M. Sopański 0
278 PT Team & Kaločová 0
279 P. Drutowski 0
280 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
281 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
282 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
283 G. Łątka 0
284 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
285 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
286 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
287 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
288 D. Ostatek 0
289 K. Stoch 0
290 J. Domańska 0
291 S. Pircher 0
292 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
293 W. Maciejewska 0
294 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
295 W. Guz 0
296 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
297 J. Precliková 0
298 F. Wołoszyn 0
299 D. Mioduszewski 0
300 I. Korczak 0
301 Investstar – M. Sola 0
302 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
303 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
304 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
305 K. Miondlikowski 0
306 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
307 M. Stoklásková 0
308 inż. M. Ševčík 0
309 SK Jaroszówka 0
310 K. Micuła 0
311 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
5787750

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej