Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 25-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 105150
2 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 105040
3 K. Zatloukal 101000
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 82580
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 62960
6 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 52200
7 R. Płatek 52080
8 SK Janów Podlaski 51160
9 Tersk Stud 50900
10 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 46105
11 A. Łabędzki 44250
12 Z. Górski 43470
13 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 39060
14 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 39000
15 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 38020
16 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 33600
17 N. Szelągowska 33500
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 31950
19 C. J. Gołaszewski 31570
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 31300
21 K. i M. Wolanin 29850
22 E. Lasota 28700
23 SK Iwno 28530
24 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 27600
25 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 27580
26 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
27 PPH Falba 26850
28 R. Z. Zieliński 25000
29 Z. Zahariev 24530
30 K. Kozłowska 23000
31 T. Sieradzki 22770
32 A. Omen 22415
33 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
34 V. Vocetka 22000
35 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 22000
36 D. Jaskólski 21800
37 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 21230
38 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 21030
39 Č. Olehla 21000
40 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 20890
41 Volteo Horse Service 20150
42 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 19900
43 R. Piwko 19810
44 K. Rogowski 19540
45 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 18730
46 Y. Hamad 18000
47 E. Borroni 18000
48 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
49 D. Turkowska 17000
50 J. Ryżkowski 15940
51 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 15900
52 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 15640
53 K. Mirpuri 15600
54 Y. Baizharkinov 15400
55 BCU Trading LLC 15400
56 T. Sobierajski 14900
57 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
58 S. Johnstone 14800
59 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 14780
60 Barjas M MS Alajmi 13990
61 A. Wójtowicz 13600
62 T. i K. Dębowscy 13330
63 D. Mitrovic 13310
64 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
65 R. Sumiła 13180
66 B. Białowąs 13000
67 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 12900
68 E. Porębna 12760
69 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 12200
70 Sharif Alireza 12000
71 S. Mladenovic 11890
72 Wrbna Racing 11850
73 M. i B. Thiry 11530
74 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 11160
75 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 11120
76 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
77 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 11000
78 I. Porkátová 11000
79 K. i M. Mazur 10800
80 W. Krzemiński 10600
81 Euro-Sport Management 10500
82 M. Kryszyłowicz 10110
83 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 10000
84 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 9800
85 D. i R. Kędziora 9800
86 M. i M. Wnorowscy 9500
87 A. Trela 9400
88 M. Rogowska 8750
89 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
90 R. Szpar 8750
91 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 8670
92 T. Pastuszka 8600
93 K. Falba 8550
94 W. Kryszyłowicz 8500
95 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8350
96 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8150
97 T. Ruciński 8050
98 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
99 K. Kozłowski 7900
100 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7700
101 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7680
102 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7450
103 N. Kosiński 7000
104 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
105 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
106 M. Falzmann 7000
107 A. Kovćin 7000
108 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
109 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 6300
110 P. Wasilewski 6250
111 R. Mamajek 6100
112 R. Ask 6000
113 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 5780
114 A. i T. Molscy 5700
115 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
116 P. Urbańska 5500
117 A. Polednia 5490
118 E. i R. Urbańscy 5410
119 A. Borkowski 5330
120 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
121 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5250
122 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
123 W. Esch 5200
124 K. Bolbro Agerholm 5000
125 Niespodzianka 4950
126 M. Łojcha 4900
127 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 4750
128 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
129 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 4600
130 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4600
131 Fazheli Farhang 4500
132 SK Michałów 4450
133 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
134 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4100
135 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
136 V. Timoshenko 4050
137 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
138 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 3840
139 P. Frejlich 3740
140 H. Poledníková 3720
141 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3600
142 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
143 P. Szmigiel 3500
144 B. Dąbrowski 3500
145 G. Kogut 3410
146 P. Falzmann 3250
147 P. Karlik 3200
148 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
149 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 3150
150 P. Talarek 3120
151 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
152 K. Dynarowska 3050
153 P. Siuta 3000
154 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
155 Crows s.r.o. 3000
156 Ch. Schriever 2800
157 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2800
158 K. Zakolski 2720
159 J. Głowacki 2700
160 K. Urbańczyk 2700
161 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 2590
162 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
163 D. Kübbeler 2500
164 SK Moszna 2440
165 M. Borkowski 2440
166 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
167 K. Vocetka 2400
168 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
169 B. Ćwik 2350
170 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
171 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2100
172 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 2000
173 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
174 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
175 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
176 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 1900
177 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 1830
178 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 1830
179 N. Magomedov 1800
180 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 1800
181 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
182 M. Filipowska 1750
183 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
184 A. Marczak 1400
185 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
186 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1360
187 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1360
188 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
189 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1050
190 P. Šenigla 1000
191 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
192 E. Krakowiak 1000
193 F. Dill 1000
194 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
195 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
196 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 900
197 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
198 L. Błaszczyk 780
199 M. Łaniewska 700
200 D. Wrzosek 700
201 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
202 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 700
203 M. Biały 700
204 G. Sęczek 680
205 P. Antenet 680
206 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
207 A. Iżewska 500
208 M. Przączak 450
209 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
210 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
211 J. Szweycer 350
212 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
213 Monika Wyrzyk 350
214 T. Nowak 340
215 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
216 B. Zuzek 300
217 R. Ptach 250
218 W. Szydełko 250
219 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
220 A. Majchrzak 250
221 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
222 M. Sijka 0
223 P. Drutowski 0
224 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
225 K. Miondlikowski 0
226 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
227 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
228 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
229 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
230 M. Stoklásková 0
231 P. i J. Łucki 0
232 M. Sopański 0
233 M. Surtel 0
234 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
235 D. Ostatek 0
236 J. Domańska 0
237 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
238 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
239 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
240 SK Jaroszówka 0
241 G. Łątka 0
242 R. Świątek 0
243 Ł. Siwek 0
244 G. Kozak 0
245 D. Mioduszewski 0
246 B. Olkowska 0
247 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
248 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
249 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
250 K. Bukład 0
251 I. Korczak 0
252 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
253 Investstar – M. Sola 0
254 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
255 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
256 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
257 B. Dörflinger 0
258 P. Głowacki 0
259 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
260 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
261 W. Guz 0
262 O. Sutkiewicz 0
263 W. Maciejewska 0
264 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 0
2668600

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej