Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 24-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 345570
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 326770
3 SK Janów Podlaski 285045
4 K. Zatloukal 201000
5 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 187325
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 183150
7 E. Lasota 179300
8 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 166290
9 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
10 Z. Górski 137030
11 R. Płatek 126780
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 122415
13 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 120950
14 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 100380
15 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
16 T. Sieradzki 90370
17 Volteo Horse Service 86465
18 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
19 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 84700
21 Z. Zahariev 84530
22 PPH Falba 84300
23 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 80750
24 Tersk Stud 79550
25 A. Łabędzki 79080
26 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 78400
27 T. Ruciński 71850
28 C. J. Gołaszewski 67090
29 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 63250
30 K. Kozłowska 63240
31 N. Szelągowska 62860
32 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
33 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
34 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 56040
35 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 55800
36 Y. Baizharkinov 54125
37 A. Omen 48415
38 Č. Olehla 46000
39 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
40 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
41 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 39600
42 SK Iwno 39580
43 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39500
44 R. Piwko 38910
45 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
46 Wrbna Racing 37350
47 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
48 K. Rogowski 36440
49 T. i K. Dębowscy 35950
50 S. Mladenovic 35580
51 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 35250
52 W. Kryszyłowicz 34890
53 P. Talarek 33520
54 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33080
55 D. Turkowska 32100
56 D. Jaskólski 31860
57 W. Krzemiński 31430
58 T. Sobierajski 29800
59 V. Vocetka 29800
60 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
61 Barjas M MS Alajmi 28490
62 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 28040
63 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
64 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
65 P. Wasilewski 26770
66 BCU Trading LLC 26100
67 S. Johnstone 25800
68 E. Porębna 25760
69 J. Ryżkowski 25565
70 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 25490
71 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25350
72 A. Kovćin 25180
73 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 24800
74 R. Sumiła 24570
75 E. i L. Kasprowicz 24540
76 J. Głowacki 24315
77 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
78 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23300
79 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 23140
80 Y. Hamad 23100
81 B. Białowąs 23000
82 M. Kryszyłowicz 22910
83 K. Mirpuri 22400
84 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 22155
85 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 22130
86 A. Borkowski 21930
87 B. Olkowska 21700
88 Niespodzianka 21240
89 E. i R. Urbańscy 21010
90 A. Wójtowicz 20960
91 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 20120
92 A. i T. Molscy 19280
93 M. i B. Thiry 19230
94 P. Frejlich 18990
95 K. i M. Mazur 18900
96 K. Falba 18700
97 Euro-Sport Management 18620
98 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
99 M. Rogowska 18550
100 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 18450
101 E. Borroni 18000
102 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
103 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
104 K. Kozłowski 16900
105 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
106 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
107 T. Pastuszka 15750
108 N. Magomedov 15650
109 R. Ask 15400
110 P. Szmigiel 14850
111 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
112 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 14800
113 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 14750
114 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14700
115 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14600
116 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 14450
117 BMS Group S. Pegza 14400
118 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
119 M. Falzmann 14180
120 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
121 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
122 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
123 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
124 Fazheli Farhang 13500
125 SK Michałów 13350
126 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 13350
127 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13240
128 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13140
129 T. Nowak 12740
130 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 12700
131 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 12600
132 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
133 A. Trela 12300
134 G. Sęczek 12240
135 D. Milinkovic 12110
136 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
137 P. Siuta 12000
138 Sharif Alireza 12000
139 Ch. Zschache 12000
140 K. Dynarowska 12000
141 R. Szpar 11715
142 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
143 A. Kacprzyk 11000
144 I. Porkátová 11000
145 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
146 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
147 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
148 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
149 M. Borkowski 10290
150 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
151 V. Pospíšil 10000
152 Vasury Kolesa 10000
153 J. Soska 9880
154 B. Dörflinger 9520
155 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 9440
156 A. Zhussupova 9400
157 SK Prudnik 9300
158 B. Ćwik 9285
159 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9240
160 M. Przączak 9200
161 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9140
162 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 9000
163 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 9000
164 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8800
165 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
166 P. Falzmann 8200
167 A. Polednia 8190
168 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
169 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
170 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
171 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
172 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
173 R. Mamajek 7930
174 N. Kosiński 7700
175 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 7650
176 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 7480
177 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 7230
178 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7100
179 O. Braz 7050
180 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
181 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
182 P. Urbańska 6775
183 D. Mitrovic 6710
184 D. Wrzosek 6700
185 M. Biały 6700
186 M. Filipowska 6550
187 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 6500
188 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 6400
189 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 6300
190 M. Łojcha 6300
191 Ch. Schriever 6100
192 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 5950
193 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5900
194 W. Esch 5700
195 V. Timoshenko 5550
196 B. Dąbrowski 5500
197 L. Błaszczyk 5480
198 G. Kogut 5410
199 Crows s.r.o. 5400
200 K. Vocetka 5400
201 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
202 K. Záhora 5400
203 D. Kübbeler 5360
204 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
205 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
206 R. Ptach 5050
207 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
208 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
209 P. Głowacki 4760
210 K. Zakolski 4760
211 K. Bukład 4680
212 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
213 A. Dziuba 4500
214 K. Urbańczyk 4500
215 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4150
216 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4100
217 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
218 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 4000
219 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
220 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
221 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
222 H. Poledníková 3720
223 SK Moszna 3660
224 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 3400
225 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 3330
226 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
227 P. Karlik 3200
228 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
229 R. Świątek 3200
230 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
231 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
232 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
233 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
234 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
235 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
236 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
237 E. Krakowiak 2500
238 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
239 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
240 M. Surtel 2400
241 Ł. Siwek 2400
242 SK Krasne 2400
243 D. Mioduszewski 2400
244 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2150
245 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
246 F. Wołoszyn 2110
247 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
248 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
249 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
250 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
251 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 1800
252 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
253 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
254 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
255 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
256 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
257 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 1600
258 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 1500
259 P. Antenet 1360
260 M. Sijka 1290
261 K. Zawiliński 1290
262 K. Litwiniak 1240
263 G. Kozak 1200
264 M. Gołębiowska 1075
265 E. Nieslaniková 1000
266 P. Šenigla 1000
267 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
268 F. Dill 1000
269 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
270 B. Zuzek 980
271 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
272 J. Szweycer 950
273 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
274 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
275 Turf Fun Club 800
276 O. Sutkiewicz 700
277 M. Łaniewska 700
278 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
279 S. Penner 600
280 A. Iżewska 500
281 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 500
282 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 450
283 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
284 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 450
285 Monika Wyrzyk 350
286 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
287 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
288 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
289 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
290 P. i J. Łucki 300
291 W. Szydełko 250
292 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
293 A. Majchrzak 250
294 K. Miondlikowski 0
295 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
296 PT Team & Kaločová 0
297 inż. M. Ševčík 0
298 SK Jaroszówka 0
299 K. Micuła 0
300 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
301 M. Sopański 0
302 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
303 G. Łątka 0
304 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
305 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
306 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
307 S. Pircher 0
308 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
309 K. Stoch 0
310 J. Domańska 0
311 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
312 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
313 A. Osieleniec 0
314 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
315 J. Precliková 0
316 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
317 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
318 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
319 M. Stoklásková 0
320 I. Korczak 0
321 Investstar – M. Sola 0
322 W. Guz 0
323 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
324 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
325 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
326 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
327 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
328 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
329 A. i J. Mika 0
330 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
331 P. Drutowski 0
332 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
333 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
334 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
335 W. Maciejewska 0
336 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
337 D. Ostatek 0
338 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
7333000

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej