Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 22-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 387120
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 337200
3 SK Janów Podlaski 320435
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 253475
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 211310
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 E. Lasota 191600
8 K. Kozłowska 189240
9 Z. Górski 177220
10 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 172250
11 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 171090
12 R. Płatek 161780
13 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
14 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 153815
15 T. Sieradzki 127710
16 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 114700
17 PPH Falba 114300
18 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 112980
19 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 92820
21 Volteo Horse Service 91665
22 A. Łabędzki 90580
23 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 90550
24 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
25 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
26 Z. Zahariev 84530
27 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 82760
28 Tersk Stud 81900
29 T. Ruciński 76850
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 72830
31 N. Szelągowska 72360
32 D. Jaskólski 66510
33 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
34 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 63800
35 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
36 Y. Baizharkinov 61675
37 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
38 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 61395
39 SK Iwno 52080
40 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 51500
41 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 50000
42 W. Kryszyłowicz 49890
43 Č. Olehla 49000
44 A. Omen 48415
45 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 48280
46 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
47 S. Mladenovic 46380
48 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
49 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 43570
50 R. Piwko 43560
51 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 42500
52 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 42200
53 V. Vocetka 41300
54 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41000
55 W. Krzemiński 40960
56 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 39910
57 K. Rogowski 38240
58 Wrbna Racing 37350
59 D. Turkowska 37200
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 35940
61 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 34350
62 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
63 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
64 P. Talarek 33520
65 T. Sobierajski 33000
66 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 32640
67 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 31630
68 R. Sumiła 31450
69 B. Olkowska 30700
70 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 30310
71 Barjas M MS Alajmi 30050
72 M. Kryszyłowicz 29410
73 BCU Trading LLC 28900
74 P. Wasilewski 28810
75 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
76 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
77 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 28275
78 J. Soska 28030
79 A. Kovćin 27980
80 J. Ryżkowski 27570
81 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
82 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
83 M. i B. Thiry 26690
84 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 26400
85 J. Głowacki 26355
86 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26050
87 S. Johnstone 25800
88 E. Porębna 25760
89 Niespodzianka 25360
90 N. Magomedov 25350
91 O. Braz 24550
92 BMS Group S. Pegza 24300
93 E. i R. Urbańscy 24010
94 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
95 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
96 K. Mirpuri 23750
97 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 23550
98 T. Pastuszka 23550
99 R. Ask 23200
100 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23120
101 Y. Hamad 23100
102 A. Wójtowicz 23000
103 B. Białowąs 23000
104 A. i T. Molscy 22680
105 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
106 A. Borkowski 21930
107 K. i M. Mazur 21700
108 P. Frejlich 21190
109 P. Szmigiel 20850
110 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
111 SK Michałów 20450
112 K. Vocetka 20400
113 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20350
114 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20120
115 D. Milinkovic 20110
116 Euro-Sport Management 20020
117 Vasury Kolesa 20000
118 A. Kacprzyk 19600
119 K. Falba 18700
120 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
121 M. Rogowska 18550
122 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 18050
123 E. Borroni 18000
124 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
125 K. Kozłowski 16900
126 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
127 Fazheli Farhang 16300
128 M. Falzmann 16230
129 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15860
130 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
131 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 15640
132 K. Dynarowska 15600
133 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 15300
134 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 15150
135 V. Pospíšil 15000
136 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
137 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14700
138 M. Filipowska 14550
139 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
140 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
141 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
142 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
143 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13780
144 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13770
145 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
146 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
147 T. Nowak 12740
148 R. Szpar 12715
149 A. Trela 12690
150 G. Sęczek 12580
151 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
152 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
153 Sharif Alireza 12000
154 I. Porkátová 12000
155 P. Siuta 12000
156 VNT Szindikatus 12000
157 Ch. Zschache 12000
158 D. Mitrovic 11710
159 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11700
160 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
161 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
162 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440
163 SK Prudnik 11300
164 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 11140
165 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 11000
166 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 10860
167 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
168 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
169 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
170 D. Kübbeler 10360
171 B. Dörflinger 10340
172 A. Zhussupova 10300
173 M. Borkowski 10290
174 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
175 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 10000
176 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9490
177 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9450
178 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 9400
179 B. Ćwik 9285
180 M. Przączak 9200
181 V. Timoshenko 9150
182 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 9000
183 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 9000
184 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8800
185 D. Mioduszewski 8600
186 Crows s.r.o. 8600
187 D. Kwiatkowski 8440
188 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
189 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
190 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
191 P. Falzmann 8200
192 A. Polednia 8190
193 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
194 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8120
195 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
196 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 8030
197 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
198 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
199 L. Błaszczyk 7980
200 R. Mamajek 7930
201 M. Biały 7900
202 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 7800
203 N. Kosiński 7700
204 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 7600
205 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
206 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 7220
207 K. Goździalski 6800
208 P. Urbańska 6775
209 D. Wrzosek 6700
210 A. Dziuba 6500
211 Ch. Schriever 6400
212 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 6300
213 M. Łojcha 6300
214 G. Kogut 6020
215 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 6000
216 B. Dąbrowski 6000
217 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
218 W. Esch 5700
219 M. Gołębiowska 5675
220 R. Świątek 5500
221 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400
222 K. Záhora 5400
223 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5400
224 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 5300
225 R. Ptach 5050
226 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
227 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
228 Ł. Siwek 4800
229 P. Głowacki 4760
230 K. Zakolski 4760
231 K. Bukład 4680
232 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4600
233 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
234 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
235 K. Urbańczyk 4500
236 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 4440
237 M. Alnuaimi 4300
238 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
239 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4080
240 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
241 H. Poledníková 3720
242 SK Moszna 3660
243 F. Wołoszyn 3610
244 S. Penner 3400
245 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 3400
246 Turf Fun Club 3200
247 P. Karlik 3200
248 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
249 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 3200
250 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
251 M. Stanisławska 3100
252 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
253 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
254 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
255 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
256 M. Surtel 3000
257 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
258 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
259 E. Krakowiak 2500
260 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
261 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
262 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
263 SK Krasne 2400
264 Y. Nikles 2400
265 M. Sijka 2400
266 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2365
267 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
268 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
269 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
270 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
271 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
272 P. i J. Łucki 1800
273 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
274 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
275 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
276 K. Litwiniak 1690
277 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
278 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
279 F. Dill 1500
280 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 1500
281 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
282 P. Antenet 1360
283 K. Zawiliński 1290
284 G. Kozak 1200
285 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 1050
286 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
287 P. Šenigla 1000
288 A. Osieleniec 1000
289 D. Ostatek 1000
290 E. Nieslaniková 1000
291 B. Zuzek 980
292 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
293 J. Szweycer 950
294 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
295 M. Dziedzic 900
296 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 900
297 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
298 P. Drutowski 800
299 M. Łaniewska 700
300 O. Sutkiewicz 700
301 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 600
302 A. Iżewska 500
303 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
304 K. Stoch 450
305 Monika Wyrzyk 350
306 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
307 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
308 A. Wyrzyk 340
309 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
310 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
311 W. Szydełko 250
312 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
313 A. Majchrzak 250
314 G. Łątka 0
315 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
316 M. Sopański 0
317 J. Precliková 0
318 I. Korczak 0
319 Investstar – M. Sola 0
320 K. Micuła 0
321 SK Jaroszówka 0
322 inż. M. Ševčík 0
323 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
324 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
325 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
326 A. i J. Mika 0
327 K. Miondlikowski 0
328 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
329 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
330 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
331 PT Team & Kaločová 0
332 W. Maciejewska 0
333 M. Stoklásková 0
334 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
335 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
336 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
337 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
338 W. Guz 0
339 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
340 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
341 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
342 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
343 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
344 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
345 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
346 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
347 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
348 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
349 S. Pircher 0
350 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
351 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
352 J. Domańska 0
353 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
8898650

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej