Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 23-07-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 223270
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 132650
3 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 115540
4 K. Zatloukal 101000
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 96740
6 E. Lasota 82700
7 SK Janów Podlaski 80120
8 A. Łabędzki 74250
9 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 69140
10 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 68065
11 Z. Górski 67510
12 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 63470
13 Tersk Stud 62220
14 R. Płatek 58880
15 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 57600
16 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 57200
17 Z. Zahariev 54530
18 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 53350
19 K. i M. Wolanin 49850
20 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 47900
21 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 45600
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 42750
23 C. J. Gołaszewski 40570
24 N. Szelągowska 40560
25 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 40030
26 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 39000
27 Volteo Horse Service 37250
28 T. Ruciński 37050
29 PPH Falba 36850
30 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 35580
31 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 31200
32 SK Iwno 29730
33 A. Omen 29415
34 R. Z. Zieliński 28000
35 K. Rogowski 27390
36 K. Kozłowska 27240
37 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
38 S. Mladenovic 23890
39 T. Sobierajski 23100
40 Y. Baizharkinov 23100
41 Y. Hamad 22800
42 T. Sieradzki 22770
43 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 22730
44 R. Piwko 22410
45 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
46 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 22000
47 V. Vocetka 22000
48 D. Jaskólski 21800
49 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 21590
50 Č. Olehla 21000
51 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 19390
52 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 19030
53 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 19000
54 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 18700
55 T. i K. Dębowscy 18450
56 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 18060
57 E. Borroni 18000
58 K. Mirpuri 18000
59 W. Kryszyłowicz 17600
60 J. Ryżkowski 17300
61 M. Kryszyłowicz 17110
62 D. Turkowska 17000
63 K. Kozłowski 16900
64 BCU Trading LLC 16800
65 D. i R. Kędziora 16800
66 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 16350
67 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 15900
68 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 15640
69 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
70 S. Johnstone 14800
71 R. Sumiła 14540
72 Barjas M MS Alajmi 14490
73 E. Porębna 14160
74 A. Wójtowicz 13600
75 E. i R. Urbańscy 13360
76 D. Mitrovic 13310
77 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
78 M. i M. Wnorowscy 13220
79 W. Krzemiński 13030
80 B. Białowąs 13000
81 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 12990
82 Sharif Alireza 12000
83 Wrbna Racing 11850
84 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 11650
85 M. i B. Thiry 11530
86 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
87 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 11000
88 I. Porkátová 11000
89 M. Falzmann 10800
90 K. i M. Mazur 10800
91 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 10710
92 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
93 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 10550
94 Euro-Sport Management 10500
95 P. Wasilewski 10310
96 M. Rogowska 10150
97 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10080
98 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 10000
99 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 9800
100 T. Pastuszka 9800
101 A. Trela 9400
102 R. Szpar 8965
103 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8950
104 K. Falba 8800
105 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
106 A. Kovćin 8060
107 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
108 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
109 P. Talarek 7920
110 A. Polednia 7890
111 Niespodzianka 7750
112 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7450
113 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 7400
114 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 7400
115 P. Frejlich 7140
116 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
117 N. Kosiński 7000
118 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 7000
119 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
120 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
121 J. Soska 6880
122 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
123 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6350
124 M. i I. Malinowscy 6300
125 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 6300
126 M. Łojcha 6300
127 P. Urbańska 6100
128 R. Mamajek 6100
129 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
130 R. Ask 6000
131 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5750
132 A. i T. Molscy 5700
133 W. Esch 5700
134 A. Borkowski 5330
135 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
136 K. Bolbro Agerholm 5000
137 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
138 P. Falzmann 4800
139 SK Michałów 4790
140 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 4700
141 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
142 Fazheli Farhang 4500
143 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4480
144 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4100
145 K. Zakolski 4080
146 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
147 B. Ćwik 4070
148 V. Timoshenko 4050
149 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 4000
150 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
151 D. Kübbeler 3860
152 P. Szmigiel 3850
153 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 3840
154 H. Poledníková 3720
155 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 3600
156 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3600
157 B. Dąbrowski 3500
158 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3490
159 G. Kogut 3410
160 G. Sęczek 3400
161 K. Dynarowska 3400
162 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 3360
163 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
164 P. Karlik 3200
165 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
166 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
167 Crows s.r.o. 3000
168 P. Siuta 3000
169 J. Głowacki 2915
170 Ch. Schriever 2800
171 M. Borkowski 2790
172 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 2720
173 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 2720
174 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2700
175 K. Urbańczyk 2700
176 N. Magomedov 2700
177 E. Krakowiak 2500
178 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
179 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
180 SK Moszna 2440
181 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 2430
182 K. Vocetka 2400
183 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
184 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 2300
185 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
186 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
187 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
188 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 2000
189 L. Błaszczyk 1980
190 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 1900
191 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 1830
192 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 1800
193 BMS Group S. Pegza 1800
194 M. Filipowska 1750
195 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
196 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
197 A. Marczak 1700
198 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
199 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
200 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
201 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1360
202 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 1300
203 K. Zawiliński 1290
204 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
205 D. Wrzosek 1000
206 P. Šenigla 1000
207 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
208 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
209 F. Dill 1000
210 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
211 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 950
212 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 950
213 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 900
214 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
215 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
216 O. Sutkiewicz 700
217 M. Łaniewska 700
218 M. Biały 700
219 P. Antenet 680
220 M. Gołębiowska 645
221 G. Kozak 600
222 A. Iżewska 500
223 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
224 M. Przączak 450
225 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
226 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
227 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
228 J. Szweycer 350
229 Monika Wyrzyk 350
230 T. Nowak 340
231 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
232 B. Zuzek 300
233 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
234 W. Szydełko 250
235 A. Majchrzak 250
236 R. Ptach 250
237 D. Mioduszewski 0
238 M. Sijka 0
239 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
240 J. Domańska 0
241 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
242 K. Bukład 0
243 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
244 G. Łątka 0
245 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
246 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
247 M. Sopański 0
248 R. Świątek 0
249 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
250 K. Micuła 0
251 SK Jaroszówka 0
252 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
253 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
254 P. i J. Łucki 0
255 K. Miondlikowski 0
256 I. Korczak 0
257 P. Głowacki 0
258 Investstar – M. Sola 0
259 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
260 B. Dörflinger 0
261 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
262 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
263 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
264 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
265 W. Maciejewska 0
266 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 0
267 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
268 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
269 W. Guz 0
270 P. Drutowski 0
271 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
272 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
273 M. Stoklásková 0
274 M. Surtel 0
275 D. Ostatek 0
276 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
277 Ł. Siwek 0
278 B. Olkowska 0
279 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
280 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
3672225

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej