Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 21-05-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 67090
2 J., M. i E. Traka 64700
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 44440
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 35090
5 R. Płatek 31300
6 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 29200
7 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 28075
8 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 25520
9 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 25400
10 PPH Falba 25200
11 Z. Górski 22750
12 SK Janów Podlaski 22450
13 D. Jaskólski 21800
14 Tersk Stud 21660
15 A. Omen 21015
16 K. Zatloukal 21000
17 Z. Zahariev 20530
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 20350
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 19400
20 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18600
21 T. Sieradzki 18500
22 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
23 A. Łabędzki 17270
24 N. Szelągowska 16700
25 SK Iwno 16430
26 Volteo Horse Service 15050
27 K. Mirpuri 14900
28 V. Vocetka 14000
29 C. J. Gołaszewski 13570
30 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
31 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 13100
32 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 12040
33 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 11460
34 Y. Baizharkinov 11200
35 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11160
36 D. Turkowska 10850
37 W. Krzemiński 10600
38 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 10100
39 R. Piwko 9940
40 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9500
41 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
42 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 9000
43 E. Lasota 8700
44 BCU Trading LLC 8400
45 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 8160
46 E. Borroni 8000
47 I. Porkátová 8000
48 M. i B. Thiry 7930
49 T. Ruciński 7800
50 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 7500
51 M. Kryszyłowicz 7320
52 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
53 K. i M. Mazur 7200
54 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7050
55 Y. Hamad 7000
56 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
57 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7000
58 Č. Olehla 7000
59 T. Sobierajski 7000
60 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7000
61 K. Kozłowska 7000
62 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 7000
63 M. Rogowska 7000
64 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
65 A. Wójtowicz 6800
66 D. Mitrovic 6710
67 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6550
68 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
69 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 6500
70 R. Mamajek 6100
71 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 6030
72 R. Ask 6000
73 K. Rogowski 5990
74 R. Szpar 5500
75 P. Wasilewski 5250
76 Sharif Alireza 5000
77 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5000
78 B. i M. Pokrywka 4880
79 S. Johnstone 4800
80 J. Ryżkowski 4680
81 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4270
82 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 4240
83 A. Kovćin 4200
84 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
85 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000
86 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
87 W. Esch 4000
88 H. Poledníková 3720
89 T. i K. Dębowscy 3720
90 V. Timoshenko 3600
91 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3530
92 M. i M. Wnorowscy 3500
93 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
94 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 3500
95 R. Sumiła 3340
96 K. i M. Wolanin 3250
97 P. Karlik 3200
98 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
99 P. Talarek 3120
100 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 3060
101 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
102 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2800
103 M. Falzmann 2800
104 P. Falzmann 2800
105 M. Łojcha 2800
106 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2800
107 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
108 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 2720
109 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2450
110 P. Urbańska 2450
111 Wrbna Racing 2440
112 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
113 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
114 A. Polednia 2440
115 W. Kryszyłowicz 2400
116 K. Vocetka 2400
117 A. Trela 2400
118 S. Mladenovic 2280
119 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 2250
120 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
121 P. Szmigiel 2100
122 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 2040
123 B. Dąbrowski 2000
124 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 2000
125 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
126 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
127 P. Siuta 2000
128 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 2000
129 E. i R. Urbańscy 1920
130 B. Ćwik 1850
131 SK Moszna 1830
132 A. Borkowski 1830
133 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 1830
134 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1800
135 N. Magomedov 1800
136 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 1750
137 G. Kogut 1410
138 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1400
139 M. Filipowska 1400
140 Niespodzianka 1400
141 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
142 K. Falba 1360
143 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1360
144 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 1250
145 E. Porębna 1220
146 J. Głowacki 1200
147 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
148 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
149 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1000
150 F. Dill 1000
151 B. Białowąs 1000
152 Fazheli Farhang 1000
153 Barjas M MS Alajmi 990
154 K. Kozłowski 900
155 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
156 L. Błaszczyk 780
157 Alfred F. Laskowski 750
158 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 700
159 Euro-Sport Management 700
160 G. Sęczek 680
161 P. Antenet 680
162 K. Dynarowska 610
163 M. Borkowski 610
164 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 530
165 A. Iżewska 500
166 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 500
167 D. Kübbeler 500
168 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 500
169 M. Przączak 450
170 SK Michałów 450
171 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
172 M. Łaniewska 350
173 Monika Wyrzyk 350
174 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
175 D. Wrzosek 350
176 M. Biały 350
177 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
178 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
179 K. Urbańczyk 300
180 B. Zuzek 300
181 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
182 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 250
183 A. Majchrzak 250
184 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
185 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
186 K. Miondlikowski 0
187 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
188 B. Dörflinger 0
189 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
190 N. Kosiński 0
191 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
192 W. Guz 0
193 J. Domańska 0
194 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
195 A. i T. Molscy 0
196 O. Sutkiewicz 0
197 Investstar – M. Sola 0
198 P. Drutowski 0
199 T. Pastuszka 0
200 E. Krakowiak 0
201 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
202 I. Korczak 0
203 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
204 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
205 A. Marczak 0
206 K. Bukład 0
207 M. Surtel 0
208 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 0
209 B. Olkowska 0
210 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
211 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
212 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
213 P. Frejlich 0
214 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
215 D. Mioduszewski 0
216 G. Kozak 0
217 R. Świątek 0
218 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 0
219 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
220 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
221 SK Jaroszówka 0
222 M. Sopański 0
223 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
224 Ch. Schriever 0
225 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
226 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
1316600

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej