Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 20-08-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 256790
2 J., M. i E. Traka 237970
3 SK Janów Podlaski 214965
4 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 150770
5 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 145740
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 132095
7 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 124450
8 Z. Górski 124280
9 R. Płatek 121780
10 E. Lasota 118100
11 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 105600
12 K. Zatloukal 101000
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 95365
14 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
15 Z. Zahariev 84530
16 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 71300
17 A. Łabędzki 70250
18 Tersk Stud 69770
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 65650
20 K. i M. Wolanin 65450
21 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 61600
22 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
23 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 59580
24 PPH Falba 56850
25 N. Szelągowska 55560
26 Volteo Horse Service 54425
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 54000
28 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 53350
29 C. J. Gołaszewski 51570
30 T. Ruciński 49850
31 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 45920
32 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
33 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 42800
34 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 42200
35 Y. Baizharkinov 39025
36 A. Omen 37465
37 Č. Olehla 35000
38 SK Iwno 34580
39 K. Rogowski 34290
40 T. Sieradzki 34270
41 R. Piwko 34210
42 P. Talarek 33520
43 K. Kozłowska 33240
44 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
45 D. Jaskólski 30800
46 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
47 T. Sobierajski 29200
48 S. Mladenovic 28140
49 T. i K. Dębowscy 27950
50 W. Kryszyłowicz 27900
51 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27700
52 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
53 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 26230
54 S. Johnstone 25800
55 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25000
56 D. Turkowska 24000
57 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 23595
58 Y. Hamad 23100
59 B. Białowąs 23000
60 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
61 R. Sumiła 22920
62 V. Vocetka 22800
63 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 22790
64 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
65 K. Mirpuri 21800
66 M. Kryszyłowicz 21110
67 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21030
68 J. Ryżkowski 21020
69 J. Głowacki 20575
70 E. Porębna 19660
71 W. Krzemiński 19430
72 P. Wasilewski 19150
73 B. Olkowska 19000
74 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 18700
75 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
76 E. Borroni 18000
77 BCU Trading LLC 17700
78 Barjas M MS Alajmi 17690
79 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
80 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 17150
81 A. Kovćin 17060
82 K. Kozłowski 16900
83 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
84 Euro-Sport Management 16500
85 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
86 E. i R. Urbańscy 16360
87 P. Frejlich 15710
88 K. Falba 15500
89 M. i B. Thiry 15430
90 R. Ask 15400
91 N. Magomedov 15300
92 A. Wójtowicz 15240
93 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
94 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
95 E. i L. Kasprowicz 14140
96 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
97 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 13920
98 P. Szmigiel 13850
99 A. Borkowski 13730
100 D. Mitrovic 13310
101 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 13050
102 SK Michałów 13010
103 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 13000
104 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 12875
105 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
106 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 12600
107 M. Rogowska 12550
108 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 12400
109 Wrbna Racing 12350
110 A. Trela 12300
111 K. i M. Mazur 12200
112 T. Pastuszka 12000
113 Sharif Alireza 12000
114 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 11750
115 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 11200
116 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
117 A. i T. Molscy 11080
118 I. Porkátová 11000
119 Niespodzianka 10830
120 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
121 BMS Group S. Pegza 10800
122 M. Falzmann 10800
123 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 10750
124 K. Dynarowska 10400
125 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 10400
126 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10250
127 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
128 T. Nowak 10020
129 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 10000
130 P. Siuta 10000
131 R. Szpar 9715
132 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 9350
133 B. Ćwik 9070
134 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8950
135 Fazheli Farhang 8500
136 M. i I. Malinowscy 8300
137 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
138 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 8100
139 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
140 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
141 R. Mamajek 7930
142 A. Polednia 7890
143 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7640
144 A. Zhussupova 7600
145 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 7400
146 P. Falzmann 7000
147 N. Kosiński 7000
148 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
149 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
150 J. Soska 6880
151 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
152 P. Urbańska 6775
153 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6350
154 M. Łojcha 6300
155 G. Sęczek 6120
156 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 6080
157 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5900
158 W. Esch 5700
159 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
160 K. Vocetka 5400
161 M. Borkowski 5290
162 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
163 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5200
164 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
165 V. Timoshenko 5100
166 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5080
167 R. Ptach 5050
168 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
169 B. Dąbrowski 5000
170 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
171 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 4830
172 K. Zakolski 4760
173 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4450
174 SK Prudnik 4300
175 M. Filipowska 4150
176 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 4140
177 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
178 D. Kübbeler 3860
179 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
180 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
181 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
182 H. Poledníková 3720
183 K. Urbańczyk 3700
184 Ch. Schriever 3700
185 D. Wrzosek 3700
186 SK Moszna 3660
187 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 3600
188 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3600
189 G. Kogut 3410
190 P. Karlik 3200
191 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
192 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
193 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
194 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 3000
195 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
196 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 3000
197 Crows s.r.o. 3000
198 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 2900
199 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 2830
200 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
201 B. Dörflinger 2720
202 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 2720
203 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 2700
204 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
205 E. Krakowiak 2500
206 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
207 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 2400
208 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
209 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 2350
210 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
211 D. Milinkovic 2110
212 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
213 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 2000
214 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 2000
215 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
216 L. Błaszczyk 1980
217 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
218 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 1800
219 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 1800
220 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
221 A. Kacprzyk 1700
222 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
223 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
224 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
225 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
226 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1400
227 P. Głowacki 1360
228 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 1300
229 K. Zawiliński 1290
230 K. Bukład 1280
231 Ł. Siwek 1200
232 M. Gołębiowska 1075
233 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
234 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
235 E. Nieslaniková 1000
236 P. Šenigla 1000
237 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
238 F. Dill 1000
239 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
240 J. Szweycer 950
241 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 950
242 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 950
243 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
244 G. Kozak 900
245 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
246 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 800
247 M. Przączak 800
248 M. Łaniewska 700
249 O. Sutkiewicz 700
250 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
251 M. Biały 700
252 P. Antenet 680
253 M. Surtel 600
254 A. Iżewska 500
255 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 500
256 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 450
257 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
258 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
259 M. Sijka 430
260 Monika Wyrzyk 350
261 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
262 K. Litwiniak 340
263 B. Zuzek 300
264 A. Majchrzak 250
265 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
266 W. Szydełko 250
267 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
268 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
269 R. Świątek 0
270 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
271 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
272 Investstar – M. Sola 0
273 P. i J. Łucki 0
274 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
275 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
276 I. Korczak 0
277 M. Sopański 0
278 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
279 D. Ostatek 0
280 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
281 PT Team & Kaločová 0
282 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
283 S. Pircher 0
284 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
285 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
286 J. Domańska 0
287 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
288 D. Mioduszewski 0
289 J. Precliková 0
290 K. Stoch 0
291 inż. M. Ševčík 0
292 P. Drutowski 0
293 SK Jaroszówka 0
294 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
295 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
296 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
297 W. Maciejewska 0
298 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
299 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
300 M. Stoklásková 0
301 G. Łątka 0
302 K. Miondlikowski 0
303 W. Guz 0
304 K. Záhora 0
305 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
306 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
307 K. Micuła 0
5456300

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej