Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 19-11-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 390720
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 376600
3 SK Janów Podlaski 348925
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 305745
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 229285
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 Z. Górski 197810
8 E. Lasota 191950
9 K. Kozłowska 189240
10 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 186955
11 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 181420
12 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 178700
13 R. Płatek 161780
14 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
15 PPH Falba 153300
16 T. Sieradzki 127710
17 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 127090
18 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 117800
19 UAB Žirgo Startas 111420
20 T. Ruciński 106850
21 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
22 Volteo Horse Service 93595
23 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 91450
24 Z. Zahariev 90530
25 A. Łabędzki 85580
26 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
27 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
28 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 83010
29 Tersk Stud 81900
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 76300
31 N. Szelągowska 76110
32 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 67235
33 D. Jaskólski 66510
34 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
35 Y. Baizharkinov 65575
36 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
37 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 63800
38 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
39 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 56250
40 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 52920
41 R. Piwko 52560
42 W. Kryszyłowicz 52150
43 SK Iwno 52080
44 A. Omen 51915
45 P. Wasilewski 50610
46 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 50000
47 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 49700
48 Č. Olehla 49000
49 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 48280
50 R. Z. Zieliński 47880
51 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 47600
52 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
53 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 46400
54 S. Mladenovic 46380
55 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 44830
56 BMS Group S. Pegza 43900
57 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 42200
58 W. Krzemiński 41860
59 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41700
60 V. Vocetka 41300
61 M. i B. Thiry 41130
62 D. Turkowska 40400
63 Niespodzianka 39895
64 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 39550
65 K. Rogowski 39540
66 E. i L. Kasprowicz 39380
67 T. Sobierajski 37400
68 Wrbna Racing 37350
69 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 37150
70 A. Wójtowicz 36620
71 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 36615
72 R. Sumiła 36550
73 J. Ryżkowski 36270
74 BCU Trading LLC 35900
75 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 35710
76 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 35040
77 A. Kovćin 34980
78 B. Olkowska 34940
79 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
80 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
81 P. Talarek 33520
82 P. Frejlich 32670
83 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32280
84 Barjas M MS Alajmi 32050
85 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 31630
86 O. Braz 30550
87 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 29830
88 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 29470
89 M. Kryszyłowicz 29410
90 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
91 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 28460
92 J. Soska 28030
93 A. Kacprzyk 27400
94 Euro-Sport Management 27020
95 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
96 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26750
97 J. Głowacki 26355
98 S. Johnstone 25800
99 E. Porębna 25760
100 N. Magomedov 25350
101 T. Pastuszka 24750
102 K. Mirpuri 24650
103 K. i M. Mazur 24500
104 M. Falzmann 24330
105 SK Michałów 24130
106 E. i R. Urbańscy 24010
107 R. Ask 23980
108 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23900
109 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
110 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
111 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 23300
112 Y. Hamad 23100
113 B. Białowąs 23000
114 A. i T. Molscy 22680
115 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
116 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 22070
117 A. Borkowski 21930
118 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 21300
119 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 21200
120 P. Szmigiel 21200
121 A. Zhussupova 20900
122 M. Filipowska 20850
123 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20700
124 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
125 K. Vocetka 20400
126 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20120
127 D. Milinkovic 20110
128 Vasury Kolesa 20000
129 K. Falba 18700
130 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
131 M. Rogowska 18550
132 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 18010
133 E. Borroni 18000
134 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 17640
135 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 17400
136 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16900
137 K. Kozłowski 16900
138 Fazheli Farhang 16300
139 M. Przączak 16200
140 M. Stanisławska 16100
141 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 15640
142 K. Dynarowska 15600
143 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15450
144 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 15150
145 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 15130
146 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 15100
147 V. Pospíšil 15000
148 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
149 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 14800
150 L. Błaszczyk 14570
151 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 14480
152 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14420
153 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 14400
154 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 14160
155 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
156 V. Timoshenko 13950
157 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
158 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
159 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
160 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
161 G. Sęczek 12920
162 T. Nowak 12740
163 R. Szpar 12715
164 A. Trela 12690
165 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
166 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 12040
167 VNT Szindikatus 12000
168 Ch. Zschache 12000
169 Sharif Alireza 12000
170 I. Porkátová 12000
171 P. Siuta 12000
172 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
173 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 11965
174 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 11800
175 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 11720
176 D. Mitrovic 11710
177 P. Głowacki 11560
178 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
179 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 11450
180 SK Prudnik 11300
181 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 11200
182 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 11120
183 M. i I. Malinowscy 11110
184 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 11000
185 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
186 Ł. Siwek 10800
187 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
188 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 10690
189 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
190 D. Kübbeler 10360
191 B. Dörflinger 10340
192 M. Borkowski 10290
193 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 10000
194 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 9400
195 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 9400
196 B. Ćwik 9285
197 D. Kwiatkowski 9260
198 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 9190
199 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 9100
200 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 9060
201 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8750
202 Crows s.r.o. 8600
203 D. Mioduszewski 8600
204 M. Alnuaimi 8600
205 M. Biały 8500
206 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 8450
207 SK Krasne 8400
208 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
209 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
210 P. Falzmann 8200
211 A. Polednia 8190
212 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
213 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8150
214 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
215 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
216 R. Mamajek 7930
217 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 7720
218 N. Kosiński 7700
219 M. Sijka 7560
220 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
221 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 7200
222 K. Goździalski 6800
223 P. Urbańska 6775
224 D. Wrzosek 6700
225 Ch. Schriever 6700
226 A. Dziuba 6500
227 M. Łojcha 6300
228 B. i M. Pokrywka 6230
229 G. Kogut 6020
230 B. Dąbrowski 6000
231 R. Świątek 6000
232 A. Wyrzyk 5780
233 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5740
234 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 5720
235 W. Esch 5700
236 M. Gołębiowska 5675
237 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5440
238 K. Záhora 5400
239 K. Urbańczyk 5230
240 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 5100
241 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 5085
242 R. Ptach 5050
243 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
244 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
245 K. Bukład 4930
246 K. Zakolski 4760
247 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 4650
248 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 4250
249 M. Surtel 4200
250 H. Poledníková 3720
251 SK Moszna 3660
252 F. Wołoszyn 3610
253 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 3600
254 S. Penner 3400
255 Turf Fun Club 3200
256 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 3200
257 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
258 M. Biały i M. Kobus 3200
259 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
260 P. Karlik 3200
261 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
262 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
263 K. Litwiniak 3040
264 K. Zawiliński 3010
265 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
266 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
267 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
268 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 2650
269 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
270 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
271 E. Krakowiak 2500
272 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
273 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
274 Y. Nikles 2400
275 B. Zuzek 2340
276 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
277 B. Białołęcka 2200
278 M. Mularczyk 2120
279 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
280 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
281 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
282 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
283 P. i J. Łucki 1800
284 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 1800
285 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
286 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
287 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
288 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
289 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
290 F. Dill 1500
291 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 1500
292 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
293 P. Antenet 1360
294 P. Drutowski 1300
295 G. Kozak 1200
296 P. Šenigla 1000
297 A. Osieleniec 1000
298 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
299 E. Nieslaniková 1000
300 D. Ostatek 1000
301 J. Szweycer 950
302 K. Stoch 900
303 M. Dziedzic 900
304 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 900
305 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
306 O. Sutkiewicz 700
307 M. Łaniewska 700
308 G. Łątka 680
309 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 600
310 A. Iżewska 500
311 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
312 A. i J. Mika 450
313 Monika Wyrzyk 350
314 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
315 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
316 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
317 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
318 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
319 A. Majchrzak 250
320 W. Szydełko 250
321 K. Miondlikowski 0
322 W. Guz 0
323 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 0
324 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
325 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
326 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
327 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
328 PT Team & Kaločová 0
329 W. Maciejewska 0
330 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
331 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
332 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
333 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
334 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
335 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
336 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
337 M. Bougaret 0
338 J. Domańska 0
339 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
340 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
341 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
342 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
343 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
344 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
345 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
346 M. Sopański 0
347 M. Stoklásková 0
348 S. Pircher 0
349 I. Korczak 0
350 Investstar – M. Sola 0
351 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
352 K. Micuła 0
353 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
354 SK Jaroszówka 0
355 inż. M. Ševčík 0
356 J. Precliková 0
357 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
358 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
9845575

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej