Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 18-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 105150
2 K. Zatloukal 101000
3 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 98040
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 75780
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 52460
6 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 52200
7 R. Płatek 51080
8 Tersk Stud 50900
9 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 43955
10 Z. Górski 43130
11 SK Janów Podlaski 40460
12 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 39000
13 A. Łabędzki 38150
14 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 36420
15 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 33600
16 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 31300
17 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 30060
18 E. Lasota 28700
19 SK Iwno 28530
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 28350
21 C. J. Gołaszewski 28170
22 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 27600
23 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
24 PPH Falba 26850
25 N. Szelągowska 26500
26 K. i M. Wolanin 26250
27 Z. Zahariev 24530
28 K. Kozłowska 23000
29 A. Omen 22415
30 V. Vocetka 22000
31 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 22000
32 D. Jaskólski 21800
33 R. Z. Zieliński 21500
34 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 21030
35 Č. Olehla 21000
36 T. Sieradzki 20330
37 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 20130
38 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 19370
39 K. Rogowski 18140
40 Y. Hamad 18000
41 E. Borroni 18000
42 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
43 Volteo Horse Service 17350
44 D. Turkowska 17000
45 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 15930
46 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 15640
47 K. Mirpuri 15600
48 BCU Trading LLC 15400
49 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
50 S. Johnstone 14800
51 J. Ryżkowski 14580
52 R. Piwko 14210
53 Y. Baizharkinov 14000
54 T. Sobierajski 14000
55 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 13890
56 D. Mitrovic 13310
57 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
58 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 13100
59 B. Białowąs 13000
60 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 12900
61 E. Porębna 12760
62 Barjas M MS Alajmi 11990
63 S. Mladenovic 11890
64 Wrbna Racing 11850
65 M. i B. Thiry 11530
66 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 11120
67 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
68 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 11000
69 I. Porkátová 11000
70 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 10800
71 K. i M. Mazur 10800
72 W. Krzemiński 10600
73 Euro-Sport Management 10500
74 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9800
75 D. i R. Kędziora 9800
76 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 9800
77 M. Kryszyłowicz 9760
78 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9500
79 R. Sumiła 9380
80 T. i K. Dębowscy 9330
81 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 8900
82 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
83 M. Rogowska 8750
84 K. Falba 8550
85 W. Kryszyłowicz 8500
86 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8350
87 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 8330
88 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8150
89 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7980
90 K. Kozłowski 7900
91 T. Ruciński 7800
92 R. Szpar 7750
93 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7700
94 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7680
95 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7450
96 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
97 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
98 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
99 A. Kovćin 7000
100 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
101 A. Wójtowicz 6800
102 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 6300
103 M. Falzmann 6300
104 R. Mamajek 6100
105 R. Ask 6000
106 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 5780
107 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
108 E. i R. Urbańscy 5410
109 A. Borkowski 5330
110 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
111 P. Wasilewski 5250
112 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
113 W. Esch 5200
114 Sharif Alireza 5000
115 A. i T. Molscy 5000
116 M. Łojcha 4900
117 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 4750
118 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
119 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4600
120 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 4600
121 M. i M. Wnorowscy 4500
122 SK Michałów 4450
123 A. Trela 4400
124 A. Polednia 4270
125 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
126 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4100
127 V. Timoshenko 4050
128 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
129 H. Poledníková 3720
130 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3600
131 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
132 B. Dąbrowski 3500
133 G. Kogut 3410
134 P. Frejlich 3400
135 P. Karlik 3200
136 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
137 P. Urbańska 3150
138 P. Talarek 3120
139 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
140 K. Dynarowska 3050
141 Fazheli Farhang 3000
142 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
143 Crows s.r.o. 3000
144 P. Falzmann 2800
145 Ch. Schriever 2800
146 K. Zakolski 2720
147 K. Urbańczyk 2700
148 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 2590
149 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
150 M. Borkowski 2440
151 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
152 SK Moszna 2440
153 K. Vocetka 2400
154 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
155 B. Ćwik 2350
156 J. Głowacki 2200
157 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
158 P. Szmigiel 2100
159 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2100
160 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
161 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
162 P. Siuta 2000
163 D. Kübbeler 2000
164 Niespodzianka 1900
165 N. Magomedov 1800
166 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
167 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
168 M. Filipowska 1400
169 A. Marczak 1400
170 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
171 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1400
172 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1360
173 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1360
174 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 1220
175 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
176 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
177 F. Dill 1000
178 E. Krakowiak 1000
179 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
180 P. Šenigla 1000
181 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
182 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 900
183 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
184 L. Błaszczyk 780
185 M. Biały 700
186 D. Wrzosek 700
187 M. Łaniewska 700
188 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
189 G. Sęczek 680
190 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 680
191 P. Antenet 680
192 T. Pastuszka 650
193 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 500
194 A. Iżewska 500
195 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
196 M. Przączak 450
197 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
198 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
199 Monika Wyrzyk 350
200 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 350
201 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 350
202 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
203 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
204 T. Nowak 340
205 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
206 B. Zuzek 300
207 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
208 W. Szydełko 250
209 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 250
210 A. Majchrzak 250
211 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
212 D. Ostatek 0
213 J. Domańska 0
214 P. Drutowski 0
215 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
216 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
217 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
218 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
219 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
220 J. Szweycer 0
221 M. Stoklásková 0
222 K. Bukład 0
223 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
224 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
225 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
226 M. Sijka 0
227 N. Kosiński 0
228 B. Olkowska 0
229 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
230 D. Mioduszewski 0
231 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
232 K. Miondlikowski 0
233 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
234 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
235 O. Sutkiewicz 0
236 W. Maciejewska 0
237 P. i J. Łucki 0
238 B. Dörflinger 0
239 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
240 SK Jaroszówka 0
241 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
242 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
243 R. Świątek 0
244 G. Kozak 0
245 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
246 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
247 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
248 M. Sopański 0
249 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 0
250 Investstar – M. Sola 0
251 I. Korczak 0
252 G. Łątka 0
253 W. Guz 0
254 M. Surtel 0
2412200

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej