Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 17-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 325570
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 318370
3 SK Janów Podlaski 265225
4 K. Zatloukal 201000
5 E. Lasota 179300
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 178325
7 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 171370
8 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 156890
9 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
10 Z. Górski 137030
11 R. Płatek 123780
12 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 120950
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 118335
14 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
15 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 92380
16 T. Sieradzki 90370
17 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
18 Z. Zahariev 84530
19 PPH Falba 84300
20 Volteo Horse Service 83065
21 K. i M. Wolanin 81500
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 81100
23 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 80750
24 A. Łabędzki 79080
25 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 76000
26 T. Ruciński 71850
27 Tersk Stud 71470
28 C. J. Gołaszewski 67090
29 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 63250
30 K. Kozłowska 63240
31 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
32 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
33 N. Szelągowska 58860
34 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 55800
35 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 55220
36 Y. Baizharkinov 53825
37 A. Omen 48065
38 Č. Olehla 46000
39 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
40 SK Iwno 39580
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39500
42 R. Piwko 38910
43 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
44 Wrbna Racing 37350
45 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
46 K. Rogowski 36440
47 S. Mladenovic 35580
48 W. Kryszyłowicz 34890
49 P. Talarek 33520
50 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
51 D. Jaskólski 31860
52 W. Krzemiński 31430
53 D. Turkowska 31400
54 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 30080
55 V. Vocetka 29800
56 T. Sobierajski 29800
57 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 29000
58 T. i K. Dębowscy 28950
59 Barjas M MS Alajmi 28490
60 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 28250
61 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
62 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
63 S. Johnstone 25800
64 E. Porębna 25760
65 J. Ryżkowski 25565
66 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 25490
67 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25000
68 E. i L. Kasprowicz 24540
69 J. Głowacki 24315
70 R. Sumiła 24270
71 P. Wasilewski 24050
72 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
73 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 23800
74 Y. Hamad 23100
75 B. Białowąs 23000
76 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
77 M. Kryszyłowicz 22910
78 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 22300
79 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 22155
80 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 22130
81 K. Mirpuri 21800
82 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21370
83 E. i R. Urbańscy 21010
84 B. Olkowska 20800
85 BCU Trading LLC 20100
86 A. i T. Molscy 19280
87 P. Frejlich 18990
88 K. i M. Mazur 18900
89 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
90 M. Rogowska 18550
91 Niespodzianka 18440
92 A. Wójtowicz 18240
93 M. i B. Thiry 18230
94 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
95 E. Borroni 18000
96 Euro-Sport Management 17560
97 K. Falba 17500
98 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
99 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
100 A. Kovćin 17060
101 K. Kozłowski 16900
102 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
103 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
104 N. Magomedov 15650
105 R. Ask 15400
106 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 15120
107 A. Borkowski 14930
108 P. Szmigiel 14850
109 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
110 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14700
111 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14600
112 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
113 BMS Group S. Pegza 14400
114 T. Pastuszka 14400
115 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
116 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
117 M. Falzmann 13650
118 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 13550
119 SK Michałów 13350
120 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
121 T. Nowak 12740
122 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 12600
123 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12600
124 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
125 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 12400
126 A. Trela 12300
127 G. Sęczek 12240
128 D. Milinkovic 12110
129 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 12050
130 K. Dynarowska 12000
131 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
132 Ch. Zschache 12000
133 Sharif Alireza 12000
134 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 11900
135 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11700
136 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
137 A. Kacprzyk 11000
138 I. Porkátová 11000
139 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
140 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
141 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
142 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10550
143 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
144 M. Borkowski 10290
145 R. Szpar 10215
146 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
147 V. Pospíšil 10000
148 P. Siuta 10000
149 Vasury Kolesa 10000
150 J. Soska 9880
151 B. Dörflinger 9520
152 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 9450
153 A. Zhussupova 9400
154 SK Prudnik 9300
155 B. Ćwik 9285
156 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9240
157 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9140
158 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 9000
159 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 9000
160 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 9000
161 Fazheli Farhang 8500
162 P. Falzmann 8200
163 A. Polednia 8190
164 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
165 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
166 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
167 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
168 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
169 R. Mamajek 7930
170 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7820
171 M. Przączak 7800
172 N. Kosiński 7700
173 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 7600
174 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 7480
175 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7440
176 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 7230
177 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
178 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6950
179 O. Braz 6800
180 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
181 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 6800
182 P. Urbańska 6775
183 D. Mitrovic 6710
184 D. Wrzosek 6700
185 M. Biały 6700
186 M. Filipowska 6550
187 M. Łojcha 6300
188 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 6300
189 Ch. Schriever 6100
190 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5900
191 W. Esch 5700
192 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
193 V. Timoshenko 5550
194 G. Kogut 5410
195 K. Záhora 5400
196 K. Vocetka 5400
197 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
198 Crows s.r.o. 5400
199 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
200 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
201 R. Ptach 5050
202 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
203 B. Dąbrowski 5000
204 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
205 P. Głowacki 4760
206 K. Zakolski 4760
207 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4750
208 K. Bukład 4680
209 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
210 A. Dziuba 4500
211 K. Urbańczyk 4500
212 L. Błaszczyk 4480
213 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4150
214 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4100
215 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
216 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
217 D. Kübbeler 3860
218 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
219 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
220 H. Poledníková 3720
221 SK Moszna 3660
222 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 3400
223 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 3330
224 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
225 P. Karlik 3200
226 R. Świątek 3200
227 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
228 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
229 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
230 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
231 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
232 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
233 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
234 E. Krakowiak 2500
235 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
236 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
237 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
238 SK Krasne 2400
239 D. Mioduszewski 2400
240 M. Surtel 2400
241 Ł. Siwek 2400
242 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2150
243 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
244 F. Wołoszyn 2110
245 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
246 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 2000
247 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
248 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
249 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 1800
250 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
251 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
252 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
253 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
254 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
255 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
256 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 1600
257 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 1500
258 P. Antenet 1360
259 M. Sijka 1290
260 K. Zawiliński 1290
261 K. Litwiniak 1240
262 G. Kozak 1200
263 M. Gołębiowska 1075
264 P. Šenigla 1000
265 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
266 F. Dill 1000
267 E. Nieslaniková 1000
268 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
269 B. Zuzek 980
270 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
271 J. Szweycer 950
272 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
273 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
274 Turf Fun Club 800
275 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
276 M. Łaniewska 700
277 O. Sutkiewicz 700
278 A. Iżewska 500
279 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 500
280 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
281 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 450
282 Monika Wyrzyk 350
283 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
284 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
285 P. i J. Łucki 300
286 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
287 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
288 A. Majchrzak 250
289 W. Szydełko 250
290 G. Łątka 0
291 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
292 I. Korczak 0
293 Investstar – M. Sola 0
294 M. Stoklásková 0
295 M. Sopański 0
296 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
297 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
298 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
299 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
300 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
301 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
302 S. Pircher 0
303 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
304 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
305 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
306 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
307 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
308 A. i J. Mika 0
309 K. Micuła 0
310 J. Precliková 0
311 SK Jaroszówka 0
312 inż. M. Ševčík 0
313 P. Drutowski 0
314 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
315 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
316 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
317 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
318 K. Miondlikowski 0
319 PT Team & Kaločová 0
320 D. Ostatek 0
321 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
322 W. Guz 0
323 W. Maciejewska 0
324 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
325 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
326 J. Domańska 0
327 K. Stoch 0
328 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 0
329 A. Osieleniec 0
330 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
331 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
332 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
333 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
334 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
7055250

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej