Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 15-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 376770
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 331600
3 SK Janów Podlaski 309215
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 238675
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 210140
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 E. Lasota 191600
8 K. Kozłowska 189240
9 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 172250
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 171090
11 R. Płatek 161780
12 Z. Górski 161250
13 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
14 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 149165
15 PPH Falba 114300
16 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 110180
17 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
18 T. Sieradzki 94810
19 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 91700
20 Volteo Horse Service 91665
21 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 88750
22 UAB Žirgo Startas 86820
23 A. Łabędzki 86080
24 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
25 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
26 Z. Zahariev 84530
27 Tersk Stud 81900
28 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 81760
29 T. Ruciński 76850
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 71890
31 N. Szelągowska 71660
32 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
33 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
34 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
35 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
36 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 61395
37 Y. Baizharkinov 60475
38 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 51500
39 A. Omen 48415
40 W. Kryszyłowicz 47890
41 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
42 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 46630
43 Č. Olehla 46000
44 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
45 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 43570
46 R. Piwko 43560
47 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 41600
48 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41000
49 W. Krzemiński 40960
50 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 39910
51 SK Iwno 39580
52 S. Mladenovic 38380
53 K. Rogowski 38240
54 Wrbna Racing 37350
55 D. Turkowska 36900
56 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
57 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
58 P. Talarek 33520
59 D. Jaskólski 33510
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 33220
61 T. Sobierajski 33000
62 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 31550
63 B. Olkowska 30700
64 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 30310
65 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 30130
66 Barjas M MS Alajmi 30050
67 V. Vocetka 29800
68 R. Sumiła 29650
69 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 29000
70 BCU Trading LLC 28900
71 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
72 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
73 P. Wasilewski 28130
74 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 28040
75 J. Soska 28030
76 A. Kovćin 27980
77 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
78 J. Ryżkowski 27140
79 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
80 M. i B. Thiry 26690
81 J. Głowacki 26355
82 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26050
83 S. Johnstone 25800
84 E. Porębna 25760
85 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 24875
86 Niespodzianka 23960
87 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
88 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
89 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 23550
90 M. Kryszyłowicz 23410
91 R. Ask 23200
92 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23120
93 Y. Hamad 23100
94 B. Białowąs 23000
95 A. i T. Molscy 22680
96 K. Mirpuri 22400
97 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
98 A. Borkowski 21930
99 K. i M. Mazur 21700
100 A. Wójtowicz 21640
101 P. Frejlich 21190
102 E. i R. Urbańscy 21010
103 BMS Group S. Pegza 21000
104 P. Szmigiel 20850
105 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
106 SK Michałów 20450
107 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 20350
108 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 20000
109 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 19800
110 O. Braz 19550
111 K. Falba 18700
112 Euro-Sport Management 18620
113 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
114 M. Rogowska 18550
115 E. Borroni 18000
116 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
117 T. Pastuszka 17250
118 K. Kozłowski 16900
119 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
120 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 16520
121 N. Magomedov 16350
122 Fazheli Farhang 16300
123 M. Falzmann 16230
124 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 15860
125 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
126 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 15650
127 A. Kacprzyk 15400
128 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
129 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 14800
130 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 14700
131 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
132 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
133 K. Dynarowska 14000
134 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
135 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
136 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13780
137 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13770
138 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
139 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
140 T. Nowak 12740
141 R. Szpar 12715
142 A. Trela 12690
143 G. Sęczek 12580
144 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
145 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 12440
146 D. Milinkovic 12110
147 Sharif Alireza 12000
148 Ch. Zschache 12000
149 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
150 P. Siuta 12000
151 D. Mitrovic 11710
152 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 11700
153 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
154 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
155 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440
156 SK Prudnik 11300
157 I. Porkátová 11000
158 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 10860
159 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
160 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
161 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
162 D. Kübbeler 10360
163 B. Dörflinger 10340
164 M. Borkowski 10290
165 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
166 V. Pospíšil 10000
167 Vasury Kolesa 10000
168 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9490
169 A. Zhussupova 9400
170 B. Ćwik 9285
171 M. Przączak 9200
172 V. Timoshenko 9150
173 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 9000
174 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 9000
175 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8800
176 M. Filipowska 8550
177 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
178 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
179 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
180 P. Falzmann 8200
181 A. Polednia 8190
182 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
183 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8120
184 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
185 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
186 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
187 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
188 L. Błaszczyk 7980
189 R. Mamajek 7930
190 M. Biały 7900
191 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 7800
192 N. Kosiński 7700
193 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 7530
194 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
195 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
196 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 6800
197 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
198 P. Urbańska 6775
199 D. Wrzosek 6700
200 Ch. Schriever 6400
201 M. Łojcha 6300
202 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 6300
203 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 6300
204 G. Kogut 6020
205 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 6000
206 B. Dąbrowski 6000
207 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
208 W. Esch 5700
209 M. Gołębiowska 5675
210 Crows s.r.o. 5400
211 K. Záhora 5400
212 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400
213 K. Vocetka 5400
214 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5400
215 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
216 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 5300
217 R. Ptach 5050
218 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
219 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
220 Ł. Siwek 4800
221 P. Głowacki 4760
222 K. Zakolski 4760
223 R. Świątek 4700
224 K. Bukład 4680
225 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4600
226 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
227 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
228 A. Dziuba 4500
229 K. Urbańczyk 4500
230 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 4140
231 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4080
232 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
233 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
234 H. Poledníková 3720
235 SK Moszna 3660
236 F. Wołoszyn 3610
237 D. Mioduszewski 3600
238 S. Penner 3400
239 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 3400
240 P. Karlik 3200
241 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
242 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
243 Turf Fun Club 3200
244 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
245 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
246 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
247 M. Surtel 3000
248 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
249 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
250 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
251 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
252 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
253 E. Krakowiak 2500
254 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
255 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
256 SK Krasne 2400
257 M. Stanisławska 2400
258 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
259 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2150
260 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
261 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
262 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
263 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
264 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
265 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
266 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
267 K. Litwiniak 1690
268 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
269 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
270 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 1600
271 M. Sijka 1540
272 F. Dill 1500
273 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
274 P. Antenet 1360
275 K. Zawiliński 1290
276 G. Kozak 1200
277 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 1050
278 D. Ostatek 1000
279 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
280 E. Nieslaniková 1000
281 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
282 P. Šenigla 1000
283 A. Osieleniec 1000
284 B. Zuzek 980
285 J. Szweycer 950
286 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
287 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
288 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 900
289 M. Dziedzic 900
290 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
291 P. Drutowski 800
292 O. Sutkiewicz 700
293 M. Łaniewska 700
294 A. Iżewska 500
295 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 500
296 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 450
297 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
298 Monika Wyrzyk 350
299 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
300 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
301 A. Wyrzyk 340
302 P. i J. Łucki 300
303 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
304 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
305 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
306 A. Majchrzak 250
307 W. Szydełko 250
308 SK Jaroszówka 0
309 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
310 K. Micuła 0
311 W. Maciejewska 0
312 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
313 M. Sopański 0
314 M. Stoklásková 0
315 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
316 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
317 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
318 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
319 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
320 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
321 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
322 A. i J. Mika 0
323 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
324 Investstar – M. Sola 0
325 I. Korczak 0
326 W. Guz 0
327 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
328 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
329 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
330 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
331 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
332 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
333 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
334 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
335 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
336 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
337 S. Pircher 0
338 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
339 PT Team & Kaločová 0
340 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
341 J. Precliková 0
342 J. Domańska 0
343 K. Stoch 0
344 K. Miondlikowski 0
345 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
346 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
347 inż. M. Ševčík 0
348 G. Łątka 0
349 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
8428475

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej