Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 14-05-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 34410
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 32640
3 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 31740
4 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 27400
5 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 27200
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 22320
7 D. Jaskólski 21800
8 J., M. i E. Traka 21100
9 K. Zatloukal 21000
10 Z. Zahariev 20530
11 Z. Górski 19350
12 Tersk Stud 18940
13 T. Sieradzki 18500
14 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 18000
15 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
16 UAB Žirgo Startas 17550
17 A. Łabędzki 17270
18 SK Iwno 16430
19 V. Vocetka 14000
20 A. Omen 13340
21 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
22 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 11460
23 Y. Baizharkinov 11200
24 D. Turkowska 10850
25 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 10600
26 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 10480
27 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 10100
28 R. Płatek 9300
29 PPH Falba 9200
30 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
31 E. Lasota 8700
32 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 8540
33 R. Piwko 8540
34 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 8160
35 E. Borroni 8000
36 I. Porkátová 8000
37 M. i B. Thiry 7930
38 T. Ruciński 7800
39 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 7800
40 C. J. Gołaszewski 7720
41 Volteo Horse Service 7700
42 N. Szelągowska 7700
43 SK Janów Podlaski 7630
44 M. Kryszyłowicz 7320
45 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
46 Č. Olehla 7000
47 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7000
48 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 7000
49 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7000
50 K. Mirpuri 7000
51 K. Kozłowska 7000
52 M. Rogowska 7000
53 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
54 A. Wójtowicz 6800
55 D. Mitrovic 6710
56 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 6500
57 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
58 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6100
59 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 6100
60 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 6100
61 R. Mamajek 6100
62 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 6030
63 R. Ask 6000
64 BCU Trading LLC 5600
65 R. Szpar 5500
66 P. Wasilewski 5250
67 Sharif Alireza 5000
68 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5000
69 B. i M. Pokrywka 4880
70 S. Johnstone 4800
71 J. Ryżkowski 4680
72 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 4600
73 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4270
74 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 4240
75 T. Sobierajski 4200
76 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000
77 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
78 K. Rogowski 3840
79 H. Poledníková 3720
80 T. i K. Dębowscy 3720
81 K. i M. Mazur 3600
82 V. Timoshenko 3600
83 W. Krzemiński 3600
84 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 3530
85 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 3430
86 K. i M. Wolanin 3250
87 P. Karlik 3200
88 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
89 P. Talarek 3120
90 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 3060
91 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
92 P. Falzmann 2800
93 M. Falzmann 2800
94 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 2800
95 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 2800
96 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2800
97 M. Łojcha 2800
98 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 2800
99 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
100 R. Sumiła 2740
101 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 2720
102 M. i M. Wnorowscy 2500
103 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
104 Wrbna Racing 2440
105 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
106 A. Polednia 2440
107 W. Kryszyłowicz 2400
108 K. Vocetka 2400
109 A. Trela 2400
110 S. Mladenovic 2280
111 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
112 P. Urbańska 2100
113 B. Dąbrowski 2000
114 P. Siuta 2000
115 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 2000
116 W. Esch 2000
117 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
118 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 1830
119 A. Borkowski 1830
120 SK Moszna 1830
121 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1800
122 N. Magomedov 1800
123 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 1750
124 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 1700
125 G. Kogut 1410
126 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
127 M. Filipowska 1400
128 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1400
129 Niespodzianka 1400
130 K. Falba 1360
131 B. Ćwik 1350
132 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1250
133 E. i R. Urbańscy 1220
134 E. Porębna 1220
135 J. Głowacki 1200
136 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
137 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
138 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1000
139 B. Białowąs 1000
140 F. Dill 1000
141 Fazheli Farhang 1000
142 Barjas M MS Alajmi 990
143 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 900
144 K. Kozłowski 900
145 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
146 L. Błaszczyk 780
147 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 700
148 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 700
149 Euro-Sport Management 700
150 P. Szmigiel 700
151 A. Kovćin 700
152 P. Antenet 680
153 G. Sęczek 680
154 M. Borkowski 610
155 K. Dynarowska 610
156 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 530
157 A. Iżewska 500
158 Alfred F. Laskowski 500
159 D. Kübbeler 500
160 SK Michałów 450
161 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
162 M. Przączak 450
163 M. Biały 350
164 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
165 D. Wrzosek 350
166 Monika Wyrzyk 350
167 M. Łaniewska 350
168 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
169 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
170 B. Zuzek 300
171 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
172 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 250
173 R. Świątek 0
174 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
175 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
176 SK Jaroszówka 0
177 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
178 J. Domańska 0
179 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
180 A. i T. Molscy 0
181 O. Sutkiewicz 0
182 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 0
183 M. Surtel 0
184 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
185 K. Miondlikowski 0
186 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0
187 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
188 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
189 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
190 Ch. Schriever 0
191 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 0
192 W. Guz 0
193 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 0
194 B. Olkowska 0
195 P. Frejlich 0
196 P. Drutowski 0
197 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
198 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
199 T. Pastuszka 0
200 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
201 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
202 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
203 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
204 N. Kosiński 0
205 Investstar – M. Sola 0
206 I. Korczak 0
207 A. Marczak 0
208 E. Krakowiak 0
209 G. Dudek 0
210 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
211 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
212 M. Sopański 0
213 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 0
214 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
215 G. Kozak 0
1002300

 

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej