Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 13-08-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 237970
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 200350
3 SK Janów Podlaski 175285
4 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 145740
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 130030
6 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 121480
7 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 118195
8 E. Lasota 115700
9 Z. Górski 114850
10 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 105600
11 K. Zatloukal 101000
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 88765
13 Z. Zahariev 84530
14 A. Łabędzki 70250
15 Tersk Stud 69770
16 K. i M. Wolanin 65450
17 UAB Žirgo Startas 63850
18 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 61600
19 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 60500
20 R. Płatek 59880
21 PPH Falba 56850
22 N. Szelągowska 55560
23 Volteo Horse Service 54425
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 53350
25 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 50700
26 T. Ruciński 49850
27 C. J. Gołaszewski 43070
28 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 42800
29 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 42330
30 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 42200
31 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 42140
32 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 40130
33 A. Omen 37465
34 Č. Olehla 35000
35 K. Rogowski 34290
36 SK Iwno 34230
37 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 34000
38 P. Talarek 33520
39 K. Kozłowska 33240
40 T. Sieradzki 32770
41 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
42 Y. Baizharkinov 32025
43 D. Jaskólski 30800
44 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
45 R. Piwko 28910
46 W. Kryszyłowicz 27900
47 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27700
48 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
49 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 26230
50 S. Johnstone 25800
51 T. Sobierajski 25000
52 S. Mladenovic 24340
53 D. Turkowska 24000
54 Y. Hamad 23100
55 B. Białowąs 23000
56 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
57 V. Vocetka 22800
58 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 22775
59 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
60 R. Sumiła 22020
61 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 21590
62 T. i K. Dębowscy 21450
63 M. Kryszyłowicz 21110
64 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21030
65 E. Porębna 19660
66 P. Wasilewski 19150
67 J. Ryżkowski 19020
68 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 18700
69 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
70 K. Mirpuri 18000
71 E. Borroni 18000
72 BCU Trading LLC 17700
73 Barjas M MS Alajmi 17690
74 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
75 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 17150
76 A. Kovćin 17060
77 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 17000
78 K. Kozłowski 16900
79 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
80 Euro-Sport Management 16500
81 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
82 E. i R. Urbańscy 16360
83 W. Krzemiński 15830
84 R. Ask 15400
85 N. Magomedov 15300
86 A. Wójtowicz 15240
87 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
88 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
89 E. i L. Kasprowicz 14140
90 P. Frejlich 13940
91 D. Mitrovic 13310
92 M. i M. Wnorowscy 13220
93 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 13050
94 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 13000
95 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 12920
96 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
97 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 12600
98 M. Rogowska 12550
99 M. i B. Thiry 12530
100 SK Michałów 12510
101 Wrbna Racing 12350
102 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 12320
103 A. Trela 12300
104 K. i M. Mazur 12200
105 T. Pastuszka 12000
106 Sharif Alireza 12000
107 P. Szmigiel 11850
108 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 11750
109 J. Głowacki 11375
110 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 11200
111 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 11200
112 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
113 A. i T. Molscy 11080
114 I. Porkátová 11000
115 Niespodzianka 10830
116 M. Falzmann 10800
117 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 10750
118 K. Falba 10500
119 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 10400
120 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10250
121 T. Nowak 10020
122 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 10000
123 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9700
124 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 9350
125 B. Ćwik 9070
126 R. Szpar 8965
127 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8950
128 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
129 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 8100
130 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
131 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
132 R. Mamajek 7930
133 A. Polednia 7890
134 A. Borkowski 7730
135 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7640
136 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 7400
137 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 7200
138 N. Kosiński 7000
139 P. Falzmann 7000
140 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
141 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
142 J. Soska 6880
143 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
144 Fazheli Farhang 6500
145 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6350
146 P. Urbańska 6325
147 M. Łojcha 6300
148 M. i I. Malinowscy 6300
149 G. Sęczek 6120
150 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 6080
151 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 5900
152 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
153 W. Esch 5700
154 K. Dynarowska 5400
155 K. Vocetka 5400
156 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
157 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5200
158 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
159 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 5080
160 P. Siuta 5000
161 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
162 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 4830
163 K. Zakolski 4760
164 V. Timoshenko 4500
165 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4450
166 SK Prudnik 4300
167 M. Borkowski 4290
168 M. Filipowska 4150
169 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
170 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
171 D. Kübbeler 3860
172 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 3840
173 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
174 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
175 H. Poledníková 3720
176 Ch. Schriever 3700
177 D. Wrzosek 3700
178 K. Urbańczyk 3700
179 SK Moszna 3660
180 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 3600
181 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 3600
182 B. Dąbrowski 3500
183 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 3500
184 G. Kogut 3410
185 P. Karlik 3200
186 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
187 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
188 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
189 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
190 Crows s.r.o. 3000
191 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 3000
192 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 3000
193 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 2900
194 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
195 B. Dörflinger 2720
196 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
197 E. Krakowiak 2500
198 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
199 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
200 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 2400
201 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 2350
202 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
203 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
204 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
205 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 2000
206 L. Błaszczyk 1980
207 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 1830
208 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
209 BMS Group S. Pegza 1800
210 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 1800
211 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 1800
212 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
213 A. Kacprzyk 1700
214 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
215 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
216 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
217 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
218 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 1400
219 P. Głowacki 1360
220 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 1300
221 K. Zawiliński 1290
222 Ł. Siwek 1200
223 M. Gołębiowska 1075
224 E. Nieslaniková 1000
225 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
226 F. Dill 1000
227 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
228 P. Šenigla 1000
229 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
230 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 950
231 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 950
232 J. Szweycer 950
233 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
234 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 900
235 G. Kozak 900
236 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
237 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 800
238 M. Przączak 800
239 R. Ptach 750
240 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
241 M. Łaniewska 700
242 O. Sutkiewicz 700
243 M. Biały 700
244 P. Antenet 680
245 D. Milinkovic 610
246 M. Surtel 600
247 A. Iżewska 500
248 K. Bukład 500
249 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 500
250 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 450
251 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
252 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
253 Monika Wyrzyk 350
254 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
255 K. Litwiniak 340
256 B. Zuzek 300
257 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
258 A. Majchrzak 250
259 W. Szydełko 250
260 M. Stoklásková 0
261 K. Záhora 0
262 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
263 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
264 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
265 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
266 W. Maciejewska 0
267 PT Team & Kaločová 0
268 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
269 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
270 D. Ostatek 0
271 K. Miondlikowski 0
272 P. i J. Łucki 0
273 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
274 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
275 inż. M. Ševčík 0
276 SK Jaroszówka 0
277 K. Micuła 0
278 B. Olkowska 0
279 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
280 R. Świątek 0
281 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
282 M. Sopański 0
283 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
284 G. Łątka 0
285 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
286 Investstar – M. Sola 0
287 K. Stoch 0
288 J. Domańska 0
289 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
290 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
291 I. Korczak 0
292 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
293 S. Pircher 0
294 M. Sijka 0
295 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
296 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
297 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
298 J. Precliková 0
299 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
300 P. Drutowski 0
301 D. Mioduszewski 0
302 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
303 W. Guz 0
4924875

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej