Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 12-11-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 390720
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 363960
3 SK Janów Podlaski 346945
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 302355
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 227955
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 Z. Górski 193510
8 E. Lasota 191950
9 K. Kozłowska 189240
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 179490
11 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 179115
12 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 172700
13 R. Płatek 161780
14 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
15 PPH Falba 153300
16 T. Sieradzki 127710
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 115400
18 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 114330
19 T. Ruciński 106850
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 96420
21 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
22 Volteo Horse Service 93595
23 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 91450
24 A. Łabędzki 90580
25 Z. Zahariev 90530
26 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
27 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
28 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 83010
29 Tersk Stud 81900
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 73650
31 N. Szelągowska 72710
32 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 67020
33 D. Jaskólski 66510
34 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
35 Y. Baizharkinov 65575
36 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
37 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 63800
38 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
39 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 53450
40 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 52920
41 R. Piwko 52560
42 W. Kryszyłowicz 52150
43 SK Iwno 52080
44 A. Omen 51215
45 P. Wasilewski 50610
46 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 50000
47 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 49700
48 Č. Olehla 49000
49 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 48280
50 R. Z. Zieliński 47880
51 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 47600
52 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
53 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 46400
54 S. Mladenovic 46380
55 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 42200
56 W. Krzemiński 41860
57 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41700
58 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 41550
59 V. Vocetka 41300
60 D. Turkowska 40400
61 K. Rogowski 39540
62 Wrbna Racing 37350
63 R. Sumiła 36550
64 J. Ryżkowski 36270
65 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 35935
66 BCU Trading LLC 35900
67 A. Wójtowicz 35800
68 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 35750
69 T. Sobierajski 35600
70 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 35040
71 A. Kovćin 34980
72 B. Olkowska 34940
73 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
74 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
75 P. Talarek 33520
76 BMS Group S. Pegza 33300
77 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32280
78 M. i B. Thiry 32210
79 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 32110
80 Barjas M MS Alajmi 32050
81 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 31630
82 Niespodzianka 30695
83 O. Braz 30550
84 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 30550
85 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 29830
86 M. Kryszyłowicz 29410
87 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
88 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
89 J. Soska 28030
90 A. Kacprzyk 27400
91 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 27350
92 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
93 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26750
94 J. Głowacki 26355
95 S. Johnstone 25800
96 E. Porębna 25760
97 N. Magomedov 25350
98 T. Pastuszka 24750
99 K. Mirpuri 24650
100 K. i M. Mazur 24500
101 P. Frejlich 24470
102 SK Michałów 24130
103 E. i R. Urbańscy 24010
104 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23900
105 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
106 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
107 M. Falzmann 23580
108 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 23300
109 R. Ask 23200
110 Y. Hamad 23100
111 B. Białowąs 23000
112 A. i T. Molscy 22680
113 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
114 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 22070
115 A. Borkowski 21930
116 P. Szmigiel 21200
117 A. Zhussupova 20900
118 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20700
119 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
120 M. Filipowska 20550
121 K. Vocetka 20400
122 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 20300
123 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20120
124 D. Milinkovic 20110
125 Euro-Sport Management 20020
126 Vasury Kolesa 20000
127 K. Falba 18700
128 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
129 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 18580
130 M. Rogowska 18550
131 E. Borroni 18000
132 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 17860
133 K. Kozłowski 16900
134 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16900
135 Fazheli Farhang 16300
136 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 16200
137 M. Przączak 16200
138 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 15640
139 K. Dynarowska 15600
140 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15450
141 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 15150
142 V. Pospíšil 15000
143 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
144 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 14480
145 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 14400
146 L. Błaszczyk 14180
147 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
148 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 14030
149 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
150 V. Timoshenko 13950
151 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
152 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
153 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13770
154 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
155 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 13400
156 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
157 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 13000
158 G. Sęczek 12920
159 T. Nowak 12740
160 R. Szpar 12715
161 A. Trela 12690
162 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
163 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 12040
164 VNT Szindikatus 12000
165 P. Siuta 12000
166 Ch. Zschache 12000
167 I. Porkátová 12000
168 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
169 Sharif Alireza 12000
170 D. Mitrovic 11710
171 P. Głowacki 11560
172 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
173 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 11450
174 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440
175 SK Prudnik 11300
176 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 11200
177 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 11120
178 M. i I. Malinowscy 11110
179 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 11105
180 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 11000
181 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
182 Ł. Siwek 10800
183 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
184 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 10690
185 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
186 D. Kübbeler 10360
187 B. Dörflinger 10340
188 M. Borkowski 10290
189 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 10000
190 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 9400
191 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 9400
192 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 9400
193 B. Ćwik 9285
194 D. Kwiatkowski 9260
195 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 9190
196 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 9100
197 M. Stanisławska 9100
198 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 8800
199 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8750
200 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8720
201 M. Alnuaimi 8600
202 D. Mioduszewski 8600
203 Crows s.r.o. 8600
204 M. Biały 8500
205 SK Krasne 8400
206 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
207 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
208 P. Falzmann 8200
209 A. Polednia 8190
210 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
211 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8150
212 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 8100
213 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
214 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
215 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
216 R. Mamajek 7930
217 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 7720
218 N. Kosiński 7700
219 M. Sijka 7560
220 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
221 K. Goździalski 6800
222 P. Urbańska 6775
223 D. Wrzosek 6700
224 Ch. Schriever 6700
225 A. Dziuba 6500
226 M. Łojcha 6300
227 G. Kogut 6020
228 B. Dąbrowski 6000
229 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5740
230 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
231 W. Esch 5700
232 M. Gołębiowska 5675
233 R. Świątek 5500
234 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5440
235 K. Záhora 5400
236 K. Urbańczyk 5230
237 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 5100
238 R. Ptach 5050
239 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
240 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
241 K. Bukład 4930
242 K. Zakolski 4760
243 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 4655
244 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 4650
245 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
246 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 4250
247 M. Surtel 4200
248 H. Poledníková 3720
249 SK Moszna 3660
250 F. Wołoszyn 3610
251 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 3600
252 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
253 S. Penner 3400
254 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 3200
255 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
256 P. Karlik 3200
257 Turf Fun Club 3200
258 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
259 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
260 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
261 A. Wyrzyk 3060
262 K. Zawiliński 3010
263 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
264 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
265 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
266 M. Biały i M. Kobus 2750
267 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 2650
268 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
269 E. Krakowiak 2500
270 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
271 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
272 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
273 Y. Nikles 2400
274 B. Zuzek 2340
275 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
276 K. Litwiniak 2140
277 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
278 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
279 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
280 P. i J. Łucki 1800
281 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 1800
282 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
283 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
284 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
285 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
286 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
287 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
288 F. Dill 1500
289 B. Białołęcka 1500
290 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 1500
291 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
292 P. Antenet 1360
293 G. Kozak 1200
294 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
295 E. Nieslaniková 1000
296 A. Osieleniec 1000
297 P. Šenigla 1000
298 D. Ostatek 1000
299 J. Szweycer 950
300 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i K. Kozłowska 900
301 K. Stoch 900
302 M. Dziedzic 900
303 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
304 P. Drutowski 800
305 O. Sutkiewicz 700
306 M. Łaniewska 700
307 G. Łątka 680
308 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 600
309 A. Iżewska 500
310 A. i J. Mika 450
311 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
312 Monika Wyrzyk 350
313 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
314 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
315 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
316 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
317 W. Szydełko 250
318 A. Majchrzak 250
319 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
320 S. Pircher 0
321 J. Precliková 0
322 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
323 inż. M. Ševčík 0
324 PT Team & Kaločová 0
325 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
326 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
327 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
328 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
329 M. Sopański 0
330 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
331 J. Domańska 0
332 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
333 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
334 W. Guz 0
335 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
336 K. Micuła 0
337 Investstar – M. Sola 0
338 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
339 I. Korczak 0
340 W. Maciejewska 0
341 M. Bougaret 0
342 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
343 M. Stoklásková 0
344 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
345 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
346 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
347 K. Miondlikowski 0
348 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
349 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
350 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
351 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
352 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
353 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
354 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
355 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
356 SK Jaroszówka 0
9627350

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej