Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 10-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 325570
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 287790
3 SK Janów Podlaski 248855
4 K. Zatloukal 201000
5 E. Lasota 178100
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 167725
7 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 163370
8 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 154880
9 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 149990
10 Z. Górski 133340
11 R. Płatek 121780
12 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 120950
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 118335
14 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
15 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 85180
16 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
17 Z. Zahariev 84530
18 Volteo Horse Service 83065
19 PPH Falba 82500
20 K. i M. Wolanin 81050
21 T. Sieradzki 80770
22 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 80750
23 UAB Žirgo Startas 80750
24 A. Łabędzki 77580
25 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 75550
26 Tersk Stud 71470
27 C. J. Gołaszewski 67090
28 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 63250
29 K. Kozłowska 63240
30 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
31 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
32 N. Szelągowska 56460
33 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 55220
34 Y. Baizharkinov 52025
35 T. Ruciński 49850
36 A. Omen 48065
37 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 46800
38 Č. Olehla 46000
39 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
40 SK Iwno 39580
41 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 39500
42 Wrbna Racing 37350
43 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
44 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 36570
45 K. Rogowski 36140
46 R. Piwko 34910
47 P. Talarek 33520
48 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
49 W. Kryszyłowicz 32490
50 D. Jaskólski 31860
51 S. Mladenovic 30580
52 W. Krzemiński 30030
53 T. Sobierajski 29800
54 V. Vocetka 29800
55 D. Turkowska 29000
56 T. i K. Dębowscy 27950
57 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
58 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 27350
59 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
60 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 26200
61 S. Johnstone 25800
62 E. Porębna 25760
63 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 25080
64 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25000
65 R. Sumiła 24270
66 P. Wasilewski 24050
67 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
68 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 23800
69 J. Ryżkowski 23740
70 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 23490
71 Y. Hamad 23100
72 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
73 B. Białowąs 23000
74 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 22300
75 M. Kryszyłowicz 22110
76 K. Mirpuri 21800
77 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21370
78 J. Głowacki 20915
79 B. Olkowska 20800
80 BCU Trading LLC 20100
81 E. i R. Urbańscy 19810
82 A. i T. Molscy 19280
83 P. Frejlich 18990
84 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
85 M. Rogowska 18550
86 Niespodzianka 18440
87 A. Wójtowicz 18240
88 M. i B. Thiry 18230
89 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
90 E. Borroni 18000
91 Barjas M MS Alajmi 17690
92 Euro-Sport Management 17560
93 K. Falba 17500
94 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
95 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 17175
96 A. Kovćin 17060
97 K. Kozłowski 16900
98 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
99 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
100 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
101 N. Magomedov 15650
102 E. i L. Kasprowicz 15540
103 R. Ask 15400
104 A. Borkowski 14930
105 P. Szmigiel 14850
106 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
107 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14700
108 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
109 T. Pastuszka 14100
110 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
111 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
112 M. Falzmann 13650
113 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 13550
114 SK Michałów 13350
115 K. i M. Mazur 12900
116 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
117 T. Nowak 12740
118 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12600
119 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 12400
120 A. Trela 12300
121 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 12050
122 Ch. Zschache 12000
123 Sharif Alireza 12000
124 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
125 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 12000
126 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 11900
127 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 11900
128 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
129 I. Porkátová 11000
130 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 10930
131 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
132 BMS Group S. Pegza 10800
133 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
134 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
135 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10550
136 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
137 K. Dynarowska 10400
138 M. Borkowski 10290
139 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
140 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 10170
141 P. Siuta 10000
142 V. Pospíšil 10000
143 Vasury Kolesa 10000
144 R. Szpar 9715
145 G. Sęczek 9520
146 B. Dörflinger 9520
147 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 9450
148 B. Ćwik 9285
149 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 9000
150 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8600
151 M. i I. Malinowscy 8550
152 Fazheli Farhang 8500
153 P. Falzmann 8200
154 A. Polednia 8190
155 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
156 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
157 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
158 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
159 R. Mamajek 7930
160 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7820
161 M. Przączak 7800
162 N. Kosiński 7700
163 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7640
164 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 7600
165 A. Zhussupova 7600
166 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7440
167 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 7230
168 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
169 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6950
170 J. Soska 6880
171 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 6800
172 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
173 P. Urbańska 6775
174 D. Mitrovic 6710
175 M. Biały 6700
176 M. Filipowska 6550
177 M. Łojcha 6300
178 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6280
179 Ch. Schriever 6100
180 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
181 W. Esch 5700
182 V. Timoshenko 5550
183 G. Kogut 5410
184 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 5400
185 K. Záhora 5400
186 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
187 K. Vocetka 5400
188 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
189 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
190 R. Ptach 5050
191 B. Dąbrowski 5000
192 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
193 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5000
194 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
195 K. Zakolski 4760
196 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4750
197 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
198 A. Dziuba 4500
199 L. Błaszczyk 4480
200 D. Wrzosek 4300
201 SK Prudnik 4300
202 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4150
203 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 4140
204 D. Milinkovic 4110
205 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
206 P. Głowacki 4080
207 K. Urbańczyk 4000
208 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
209 D. Kübbeler 3860
210 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
211 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
212 H. Poledníková 3720
213 K. Bukład 3680
214 SK Moszna 3660
215 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3500
216 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 3400
217 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 3330
218 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
219 P. Karlik 3200
220 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
221 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
222 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
223 Crows s.r.o. 3000
224 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
225 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
226 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 2700
227 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
228 E. Krakowiak 2500
229 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
230 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
231 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
232 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
233 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
234 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 2000
235 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
236 A. Kacprzyk 2000
237 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
238 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
239 M. Surtel 1800
240 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 1800
241 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
242 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
243 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
244 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
245 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
246 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
247 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 1500
248 P. Antenet 1360
249 K. Zawiliński 1290
250 Ł. Siwek 1200
251 G. Kozak 1200
252 F. Wołoszyn 1110
253 M. Gołębiowska 1075
254 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
255 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
256 E. Nieslaniková 1000
257 F. Dill 1000
258 P. Šenigla 1000
259 B. Zuzek 980
260 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
261 J. Szweycer 950
262 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
263 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
264 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
265 M. Łaniewska 700
266 O. Sutkiewicz 700
267 A. Iżewska 500
268 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 450
269 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
270 M. Sijka 430
271 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
272 Monika Wyrzyk 350
273 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
274 K. Litwiniak 340
275 P. i J. Łucki 300
276 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
277 W. Szydełko 250
278 A. Majchrzak 250
279 M. Sopański 0
280 Investstar – M. Sola 0
281 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
282 R. Świątek 0
283 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
284 W. Guz 0
285 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
286 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
287 K. Micuła 0
288 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
289 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
290 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
291 SK Jaroszówka 0
292 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
293 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
294 inż. M. Ševčík 0
295 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
296 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
297 A. Osieleniec 0
298 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 0
299 S. Pircher 0
300 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
301 W. Maciejewska 0
302 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
303 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
304 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
305 J. Precliková 0
306 K. Stoch 0
307 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
308 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
309 M. Stoklásková 0
310 J. Domańska 0
311 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
312 P. Drutowski 0
313 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
314 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
315 D. Ostatek 0
316 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
317 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
318 K. Miondlikowski 0
319 PT Team & Kaločová 0
320 D. Mioduszewski 0
321 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
322 I. Korczak 0
323 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
324 G. Łątka 0
6723275

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej