Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 11-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 104700
2 K. Zatloukal 101000
3 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 76640
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 64740
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 52110
6 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 45200
7 Z. Górski 42450
8 Tersk Stud 39680
9 SK Janów Podlaski 39610
10 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 39000
11 A. Łabędzki 38150
12 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 36420
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 36405
14 R. Płatek 34080
15 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 30000
16 E. Lasota 28700
17 SK Iwno 28530
18 UAB Žirgo Startas 28350
19 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 27600
20 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
21 PPH Falba 26850
22 K. i M. Wolanin 26250
23 Z. Zahariev 24530
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 24300
25 N. Szelągowska 23700
26 V. Vocetka 22000
27 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 22000
28 D. Jaskólski 21800
29 R. Z. Zieliński 21500
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 21370
31 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 21030
32 A. Omen 21015
33 Č. Olehla 21000
34 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20460
35 T. Sieradzki 20330
36 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 19370
37 E. Borroni 18000
38 Y. Hamad 18000
39 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
40 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 17330
41 Volteo Horse Service 16450
42 D. Turkowska 16100
43 K. Mirpuri 15600
44 BCU Trading LLC 15400
45 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
46 S. Johnstone 14800
47 R. Piwko 14210
48 T. Sobierajski 14000
49 Y. Baizharkinov 14000
50 K. Kozłowska 14000
51 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 13890
52 D. Mitrovic 13310
53 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
54 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 13100
55 B. Białowąs 13000
56 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 12900
57 E. Porębna 12760
58 J. Ryżkowski 12180
59 S. Mladenovic 11890
60 Wrbna Racing 11850
61 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
62 I. Porkátová 11000
63 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 11000
64 K. i M. Mazur 10800
65 W. Krzemiński 10600
66 Euro-Sport Management 10500
67 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9800
68 M. Kryszyłowicz 9760
69 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9500
70 T. i K. Dębowscy 9330
71 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 9120
72 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
73 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 8900
74 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8840
75 K. Rogowski 8790
76 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
77 K. Falba 8550
78 W. Kryszyłowicz 8500
79 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 8330
80 M. i B. Thiry 7930
81 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 7930
82 T. Ruciński 7800
83 R. Szpar 7750
84 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7730
85 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7700
86 M. Rogowska 7350
87 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
88 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7000
89 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7000
90 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
91 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7000
92 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
93 A. Wójtowicz 6800
94 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
95 R. Sumiła 6660
96 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6550
97 M. Falzmann 6300
98 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 6300
99 R. Mamajek 6100
100 R. Ask 6000
101 Barjas M MS Alajmi 5990
102 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 5780
103 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
104 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
105 P. Wasilewski 5250
106 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
107 Sharif Alireza 5000
108 A. i T. Molscy 5000
109 E. i R. Urbańscy 4710
110 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
111 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 4600
112 SK Michałów 4450
113 A. Trela 4400
114 A. Polednia 4270
115 M. Łojcha 4200
116 A. Kovćin 4200
117 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
118 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4100
119 V. Timoshenko 4050
120 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
121 W. Esch 4000
122 H. Poledníková 3720
123 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3600
124 M. i M. Wnorowscy 3500
125 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
126 B. Dąbrowski 3500
127 G. Kogut 3410
128 P. Frejlich 3400
129 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
130 P. Karlik 3200
131 P. Urbańska 3150
132 P. Talarek 3120
133 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
134 K. Dynarowska 3050
135 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
136 Fazheli Farhang 3000
137 Crows s.r.o. 3000
138 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2800
139 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
140 Ch. Schriever 2800
141 P. Falzmann 2800
142 K. Urbańczyk 2700
143 A. Borkowski 2530
144 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
145 M. Borkowski 2440
146 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
147 SK Moszna 2440
148 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
149 K. Vocetka 2400
150 J. Głowacki 2200
151 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
152 P. Szmigiel 2100
153 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
154 D. Kübbeler 2000
155 P. Siuta 2000
156 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
157 Niespodzianka 1900
158 B. Ćwik 1850
159 N. Magomedov 1800
160 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
161 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
162 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 1590
163 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1400
164 A. Marczak 1400
165 M. Filipowska 1400
166 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
167 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1360
168 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1360
169 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 1250
170 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 1220
171 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
172 P. Šenigla 1000
173 E. Krakowiak 1000
174 F. Dill 1000
175 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1000
176 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
177 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
178 K. Kozłowski 900
179 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
180 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
181 L. Błaszczyk 780
182 M. Łaniewska 700
183 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 700
184 D. Wrzosek 700
185 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 680
186 P. Antenet 680
187 G. Sęczek 680
188 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 500
189 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
190 A. Iżewska 500
191 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
192 M. Przączak 450
193 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 350
194 M. Biały 350
195 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
196 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
197 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 350
198 Monika Wyrzyk 350
199 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
200 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
201 T. Pastuszka 300
202 B. Zuzek 300
203 W. Szydełko 250
204 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 250
205 A. Majchrzak 250
206 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
207 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
208 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
209 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
210 B. Dörflinger 0
211 O. Sutkiewicz 0
212 W. Maciejewska 0
213 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
214 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
215 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
216 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
217 Investstar – M. Sola 0
218 I. Korczak 0
219 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
220 W. Guz 0
221 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
222 J. Szweycer 0
223 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
224 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 0
225 M. Surtel 0
226 K. Miondlikowski 0
227 P. Drutowski 0
228 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
229 D. Ostatek 0
230 B. Olkowska 0
231 K. Bukład 0
232 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
233 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
234 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
235 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
236 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
237 M. Stoklásková 0
238 SK Jaroszówka 0
239 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 0
240 R. Świątek 0
241 G. Kozak 0
242 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
243 M. Sopański 0
244 M. Sijka 0
245 N. Kosiński 0
246 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
247 G. Łątka 0
248 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
249 D. Mioduszewski 0
250 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
251 J. Domańska 0
2195900

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej