Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 08-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 376770
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 335350
3 SK Janów Podlaski 294245
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 225825
5 K. Zatloukal 201000
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 193540
7 E. Lasota 191600
8 K. Kozłowska 189240
9 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 171350
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 167690
11 R. Płatek 159780
12 Z. Górski 156000
13 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
14 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 132815
15 PPH Falba 114300
16 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 108080
17 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
18 T. Sieradzki 92370
19 Volteo Horse Service 91665
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 91000
21 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 88750
22 A. Łabędzki 86080
23 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
24 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
25 UAB Žirgo Startas 84700
26 Z. Zahariev 84530
27 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 81760
28 Tersk Stud 79550
29 T. Ruciński 76850
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 71890
31 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
32 N. Szelągowska 62860
33 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
34 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
35 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 61395
36 Y. Baizharkinov 60125
37 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 57300
38 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 51500
39 A. Omen 48415
40 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 46630
41 Č. Olehla 46000
42 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
43 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41000
44 W. Krzemiński 40960
45 W. Kryszyłowicz 39890
46 SK Iwno 39580
47 T. i K. Dębowscy 38950
48 R. Piwko 38910
49 S. Mladenovic 38380
50 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
51 Wrbna Racing 37350
52 K. Rogowski 36440
53 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 36360
54 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 35600
55 D. Turkowska 34500
56 P. Talarek 33520
57 D. Jaskólski 33510
58 T. Sobierajski 33000
59 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 30130
60 Barjas M MS Alajmi 30050
61 V. Vocetka 29800
62 R. Sumiła 29650
63 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 29000
64 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
65 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
66 P. Wasilewski 28130
67 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 28040
68 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
69 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
70 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 26550
71 BCU Trading LLC 26100
72 S. Johnstone 25800
73 J. Ryżkowski 25780
74 E. Porębna 25760
75 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25350
76 A. Kovćin 25180
77 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 24875
78 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 24800
79 J. Głowacki 24315
80 Niespodzianka 23960
81 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
82 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23300
83 R. Ask 23200
84 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 23140
85 Y. Hamad 23100
86 B. Białowąs 23000
87 M. Kryszyłowicz 22910
88 J. Soska 22780
89 K. Mirpuri 22400
90 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 22050
91 A. Borkowski 21930
92 K. i M. Mazur 21700
93 B. Olkowska 21700
94 A. Wójtowicz 21640
95 P. Frejlich 21190
96 E. i R. Urbańscy 21010
97 BMS Group S. Pegza 21000
98 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 20700
99 M. i B. Thiry 20590
100 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 20120
101 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 20000
102 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 19800
103 O. Braz 19550
104 A. i T. Molscy 19280
105 K. Falba 18700
106 Euro-Sport Management 18620
107 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
108 M. Rogowska 18550
109 E. Borroni 18000
110 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
111 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
112 K. Kozłowski 16900
113 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 16550
114 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
115 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 16520
116 N. Magomedov 16350
117 M. Falzmann 16230
118 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
119 T. Pastuszka 15750
120 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 15650
121 A. Kacprzyk 15400
122 P. Szmigiel 14850
123 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
124 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 14800
125 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14600
126 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
127 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
128 K. Dynarowska 14000
129 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
130 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
131 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13780
132 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
133 Fazheli Farhang 13500
134 SK Michałów 13350
135 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 13350
136 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13240
137 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
138 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13140
139 T. Nowak 12740
140 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 12700
141 A. Trela 12690
142 G. Sęczek 12580
143 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
144 D. Milinkovic 12110
145 P. Siuta 12000
146 Ch. Zschache 12000
147 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
148 Sharif Alireza 12000
149 R. Szpar 11715
150 D. Mitrovic 11710
151 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
152 I. Porkátová 11000
153 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 10860
154 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
155 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
156 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
157 B. Dörflinger 10340
158 M. Borkowski 10290
159 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
160 V. Pospíšil 10000
161 Vasury Kolesa 10000
162 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 9900
163 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9490
164 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 9440
165 A. Zhussupova 9400
166 SK Prudnik 9300
167 B. Ćwik 9285
168 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9240
169 M. Przączak 9200
170 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8800
171 M. Filipowska 8550
172 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
173 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
174 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
175 P. Falzmann 8200
176 A. Polednia 8190
177 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
178 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8120
179 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
180 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
181 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
182 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
183 R. Mamajek 7930
184 N. Kosiński 7700
185 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 7530
186 L. Błaszczyk 7480
187 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
188 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
189 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
190 P. Urbańska 6775
191 M. Biały 6700
192 D. Wrzosek 6700
193 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 6500
194 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 6400
195 M. Łojcha 6300
196 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 6300
197 Ch. Schriever 6100
198 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 6000
199 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 5950
200 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5900
201 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
202 W. Esch 5700
203 V. Timoshenko 5550
204 B. Dąbrowski 5500
205 G. Kogut 5410
206 K. Vocetka 5400
207 Crows s.r.o. 5400
208 K. Záhora 5400
209 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
210 D. Kübbeler 5360
211 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 5300
212 R. Ptach 5050
213 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
214 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
215 P. Głowacki 4760
216 K. Zakolski 4760
217 R. Świątek 4700
218 K. Bukład 4680
219 M. Gołębiowska 4675
220 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4600
221 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
222 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
223 A. Dziuba 4500
224 K. Urbańczyk 4500
225 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 4140
226 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
227 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 4000
228 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
229 H. Poledníková 3720
230 SK Moszna 3660
231 D. Mioduszewski 3600
232 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 3400
233 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
234 P. Karlik 3200
235 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
236 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
237 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
238 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
239 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
240 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
241 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
242 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
243 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
244 E. Krakowiak 2500
245 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
246 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
247 M. Surtel 2400
248 SK Krasne 2400
249 Ł. Siwek 2400
250 M. Stanisławska 2400
251 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
252 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2150
253 F. Wołoszyn 2110
254 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
255 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
256 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
257 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
258 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 1800
259 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
260 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
261 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
262 K. Litwiniak 1690
263 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
264 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 1600
265 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
266 M. Sijka 1540
267 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
268 P. Antenet 1360
269 K. Zawiliński 1290
270 G. Kozak 1200
271 A. Osieleniec 1000
272 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
273 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
274 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 1000
275 E. Nieslaniková 1000
276 F. Dill 1000
277 P. Šenigla 1000
278 B. Zuzek 980
279 J. Szweycer 950
280 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
281 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
282 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
283 Turf Fun Club 800
284 O. Sutkiewicz 700
285 M. Łaniewska 700
286 S. Penner 600
287 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 500
288 A. Iżewska 500
289 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 450
290 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
291 Monika Wyrzyk 350
292 A. Wyrzyk 340
293 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
294 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
295 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
296 P. i J. Łucki 300
297 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
298 A. Majchrzak 250
299 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
300 W. Szydełko 250
301 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
302 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
303 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
304 PT Team & Kaločová 0
305 W. Guz 0
306 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
307 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
308 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
309 P. Drutowski 0
310 D. Ostatek 0
311 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
312 K. Miondlikowski 0
313 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
314 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
315 M. Stoklásková 0
316 inż. M. Ševčík 0
317 SK Jaroszówka 0
318 K. Micuła 0
319 A. i J. Mika 0
320 M. Sopański 0
321 G. Łątka 0
322 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
323 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
324 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
325 K. Stoch 0
326 J. Domańska 0
327 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
328 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
329 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
330 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
331 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
332 S. Pircher 0
333 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
334 J. Precliková 0
335 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
336 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
337 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
338 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
339 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
340 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
341 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
342 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
343 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
344 I. Korczak 0
345 W. Maciejewska 0
346 Investstar – M. Sola 0
8095325

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej