Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 07-05-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32580
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 26640
3 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 24400
4 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 22340
5 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 20400
6 J., M. i E. Traka 18300
7 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
8 Tersk Stud 16220
9 A. Łabędzki 15860
10 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 15320
11 UAB Žirgo Startas 14200
12 T. Sieradzki 13850
13 A. Omen 12640
14 K. Zatloukal 11000
15 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 10600
16 R. Płatek 9300
17 PPH Falba 9200
18 D. Turkowska 9100
19 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
20 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 8540
21 R. Piwko 8540
22 M. i B. Thiry 7930
23 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 7800
24 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
25 K. Mirpuri 7000
26 M. Rogowska 7000
27 Volteo Horse Service 7000
28 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 7000
29 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 7000
30 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7000
31 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 6800
32 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
33 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
34 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 6500
35 N. Szelągowska 6300
36 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 6100
37 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6100
38 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 6100
39 R. Ask 6000
40 BCU Trading LLC 5600
41 R. Szpar 5500
42 Sharif Alireza 5000
43 C. J. Gołaszewski 5000
44 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5000
45 B. i M. Pokrywka 4880
46 J. Ryżkowski 4680
47 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 4600
48 E. i L. Kasprowicz 4240
49 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 4240
50 Č. Olehla 4000
51 I. Porkátová 4000
52 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 4000
53 V. Vocetka 4000
54 K. Rogowski 3840
55 H. Poledníková 3720
56 T. i K. Dębowscy 3720
57 W. Krzemiński 3600
58 K. i M. Mazur 3600
59 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 3590
60 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
61 SK Janów Podlaski 3000
62 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
63 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 2800
64 P. Falzmann 2800
65 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 2800
66 M. Łojcha 2800
67 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
68 T. Sobierajski 2800
69 M. Falzmann 2800
70 Z. Górski 2790
71 R. Sumiła 2740
72 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 2730
73 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 2720
74 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 2660
75 A. Polednia 2440
76 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
77 Wrbna Racing 2440
78 K. Vocetka 2400
79 A. Trela 2400
80 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 2130
81 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
82 P. Urbańska 2100
83 W. Esch 2000
84 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
85 B. Dąbrowski 2000
86 P. Siuta 2000
87 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 1830
88 A. Borkowski 1830
89 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 1830
90 D. Jaskólski 1800
91 N. Magomedov 1800
92 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 1750
93 S. Johnstone 1600
94 M. i M. Wnorowscy 1500
95 Y. Baizharkinov 1400
96 Niespodzianka 1400
97 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
98 K. Falba 1360
99 B. Ćwik 1350
100 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 1250
101 E. Porębna 1220
102 SK Iwno 1220
103 J. Głowacki 1200
104 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
105 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
106 S. Mladenovic 1060
107 Fazheli Farhang 1000
108 F. Dill 1000
109 K. Kozłowski 900
110 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
111 Euro-Sport Management 700
112 A. Kovćin 700
113 P. Szmigiel 700
114 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 700
115 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 700
116 P. Antenet 680
117 M. Kryszyłowicz 610
118 D. Mitrovic 610
119 G. Kogut 610
120 M. Borkowski 610
121 K. Dynarowska 610
122 Barjas M MS Alajmi 600
123 Z. Zahariev 530
124 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 530
125 Alfred F. Laskowski 500
126 D. Kübbeler 500
127 K. i M. Wolanin 450
128 SK Michałów 450
129 M. Przączak 450
130 Monika Wyrzyk 350
131 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
132 D. Wrzosek 350
133 M. Biały 350
134 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
135 B. Zuzek 300
136 P. Wasilewski 250
137 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 250
138 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
139 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 0
140 A. Iżewska 0
141 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
142 J. Domańska 0
143 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 0
144 J. i J. Zalewscy 0
145 K. Miondlikowski 0
146 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
147 M. Sopański 0
148 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 0
149 R. Świątek 0
150 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
151 SK Jaroszówka 0
152 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
153 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
154 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
155 M. Filipowska 0
156 G. Dudek 0
157 Investstar – M. Sola 0
158 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 0
159 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
160 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 0
161 P. Drutowski 0
162 I. Korczak 0
163 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
164 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 0
165 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 0
166 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
167 W. Guz 0
168 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
169 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 0
170 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 0
171 Ch. Schriever 0
172 T. Ruciński 0
173 E. i R. Urbańscy 0
174 A. Marczak 0
175 B. Olkowska 0
176 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
177 A. i T. Molscy 0
178 E. Krakowiak 0
179 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
180 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 0
181 R. Mamajek 0
650100

 

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej