Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 05-11-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 390720
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 363360
3 SK Janów Podlaski 343885
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 298635
5 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 220760
6 K. Zatloukal 201000
7 E. Lasota 191950
8 K. Kozłowska 189240
9 Z. Górski 183630
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 179490
11 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 172250
12 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 170115
13 R. Płatek 161780
14 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
15 PPH Falba 153300
16 T. Sieradzki 127710
17 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 114700
18 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 114330
19 T. Ruciński 106850
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 96420
21 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
22 Volteo Horse Service 93595
23 A. Łabędzki 90580
24 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 90550
25 Z. Zahariev 90530
26 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
27 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
28 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 83010
29 Tersk Stud 81900
30 C. J. Gołaszewski 73650
31 N. Szelągowska 72360
32 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 66610
33 D. Jaskólski 66510
34 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
35 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 65000
36 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 63800
37 Y. Baizharkinov 61675
38 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 61540
39 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 53450
40 SK Iwno 52080
41 A. Omen 51215
42 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 50000
43 W. Kryszyłowicz 49890
44 Č. Olehla 49000
45 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 48280
46 T. i K. Dębowscy 46650
47 S. Mladenovic 46380
48 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 46100
49 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
50 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 43570
51 R. Piwko 43560
52 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 42200
53 W. Krzemiński 41860
54 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 41700
55 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 41550
56 V. Vocetka 41300
57 K. Rogowski 39540
58 D. Turkowska 38700
59 Wrbna Racing 37350
60 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 35940
61 BCU Trading LLC 35900
62 A. Wójtowicz 35800
63 P. Wasilewski 35610
64 T. Sobierajski 35600
65 A. Kovćin 34980
66 B. Olkowska 34940
67 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 34350
68 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
69 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 33800
70 P. Talarek 33520
71 BMS Group S. Pegza 33300
72 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 32640
73 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 32280
74 M. i B. Thiry 32210
75 J. Ryżkowski 32190
76 Barjas M MS Alajmi 32050
77 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 31630
78 R. Sumiła 31450
79 Niespodzianka 30695
80 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 30310
81 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 29830
82 M. Kryszyłowicz 29410
83 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
84 E. i L. Kasprowicz 28780
85 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 28705
86 J. Soska 28030
87 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 27350
88 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
89 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 26750
90 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 26400
91 J. Głowacki 26355
92 S. Johnstone 25800
93 E. Porębna 25760
94 A. Kacprzyk 25600
95 N. Magomedov 25350
96 T. Pastuszka 24750
97 K. Mirpuri 24650
98 O. Braz 24550
99 P. Frejlich 24470
100 E. i R. Urbańscy 24010
101 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
102 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 23900
103 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23750
104 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 23550
105 SK Michałów 23450
106 R. Ask 23200
107 M. Falzmann 23130
108 Y. Hamad 23100
109 B. Białowąs 23000
110 A. i T. Molscy 22680
111 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 22100
112 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 22070
113 A. Borkowski 21930
114 K. i M. Mazur 21700
115 P. Szmigiel 21200
116 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 20700
117 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 20600
118 K. Vocetka 20400
119 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 20120
120 D. Milinkovic 20110
121 Euro-Sport Management 20020
122 Vasury Kolesa 20000
123 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 19100
124 K. Falba 18700
125 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
126 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 18580
127 M. Rogowska 18550
128 E. Borroni 18000
129 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 17860
130 K. Kozłowski 16900
131 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
132 Fazheli Farhang 16300
133 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 16200
134 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 15640
135 K. Dynarowska 15600
136 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15450
137 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 15300
138 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 15150
139 V. Pospíšil 15000
140 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
141 M. Filipowska 14550
142 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
143 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 14030
144 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
145 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 13800
146 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
147 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13780
148 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13770
149 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
150 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
151 L. Błaszczyk 12980
152 G. Sęczek 12920
153 T. Nowak 12740
154 R. Szpar 12715
155 A. Trela 12690
156 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
157 V. Timoshenko 12150
158 VNT Szindikatus 12000
159 Sharif Alireza 12000
160 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
161 I. Porkátová 12000
162 Ch. Zschache 12000
163 P. Siuta 12000
164 D. Mitrovic 11710
165 P. Głowacki 11560
166 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
167 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 11440
168 SK Prudnik 11300
169 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 11200
170 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 11140
171 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 11120
172 M. i I. Malinowscy 11110
173 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 11000
174 Ł. Siwek 10800
175 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
176 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
177 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 10690
178 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 10600
179 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
180 D. Kübbeler 10360
181 B. Dörflinger 10340
182 A. Zhussupova 10300
183 M. Borkowski 10290
184 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 10000
185 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 9450
186 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 9400
187 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 9400
188 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 9400
189 B. Ćwik 9285
190 M. Przączak 9200
191 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 9100
192 M. Stanisławska 9100
193 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 9000
194 A. Abu Rkaiek i T. Pastuszka 8800
195 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8750
196 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 8720
197 D. Mioduszewski 8600
198 Crows s.r.o. 8600
199 M. Alnuaimi 8600
200 M. Biały 8500
201 D. Kwiatkowski 8440
202 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 8330
203 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 8250
204 P. Falzmann 8200
205 A. Polednia 8190
206 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
207 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 8150
208 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 8100
209 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
210 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
211 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
212 R. Mamajek 7930
213 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 7720
214 N. Kosiński 7700
215 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
216 K. Goździalski 6800
217 P. Urbańska 6775
218 M. Sijka 6700
219 D. Wrzosek 6700
220 Ch. Schriever 6700
221 A. Dziuba 6500
222 M. Łojcha 6300
223 G. Kogut 6020
224 B. Dąbrowski 6000
225 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 5740
226 B. i M. Pokrywka 5730
227 W. Esch 5700
228 M. Gołębiowska 5675
229 R. Świątek 5500
230 K. Záhora 5400
231 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 5400
232 R. Ptach 5050
233 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
234 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
235 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4950
236 K. Bukład 4930
237 K. Urbańczyk 4930
238 K. Zakolski 4760
239 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4760
240 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 4655
241 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 4520
242 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 4250
243 M. Surtel 4200
244 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 4085
245 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
246 H. Poledníková 3720
247 SK Moszna 3660
248 F. Wołoszyn 3610
249 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 3600
250 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 3600
251 S. Penner 3400
252 P. Karlik 3200
253 Turf Fun Club 3200
254 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 3200
255 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
256 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
257 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
258 A. Wyrzyk 3060
259 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
260 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
261 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
262 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
263 M. Biały i M. Kobus 2750
264 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 2650
265 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
266 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
267 E. Krakowiak 2500
268 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
269 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
270 Y. Nikles 2400
271 SK Krasne 2400
272 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 2250
273 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
274 K. Litwiniak 2140
275 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
276 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
277 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
278 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
279 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 1800
280 P. i J. Łucki 1800
281 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
282 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
283 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
284 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
285 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
286 F. Dill 1500
287 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 1500
288 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
289 P. Antenet 1360
290 K. Zawiliński 1290
291 G. Kozak 1200
292 A. Osieleniec 1000
293 P. Šenigla 1000
294 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
295 D. Ostatek 1000
296 E. Nieslaniková 1000
297 B. Zuzek 980
298 J. Szweycer 950
299 K. Stoch 900
300 M. Dziedzic 900
301 B. Białołęcka 900
302 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
303 P. Drutowski 800
304 M. Łaniewska 700
305 O. Sutkiewicz 700
306 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 600
307 A. Iżewska 500
308 A. i J. Mika 450
309 M. Janikowski i K. Mirpuri 450
310 Monika Wyrzyk 350
311 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
312 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
313 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
314 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
315 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
316 W. Szydełko 250
317 A. Majchrzak 250
318 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
319 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
320 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
321 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
322 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
323 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
324 W. Maciejewska 0
325 inż. M. Ševčík 0
326 M. Stoklásková 0
327 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
328 M. Janikowski i Z. Makowski 0
329 J. Domańska 0
330 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
331 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
332 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
333 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
334 K. Miondlikowski 0
335 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
336 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
337 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
338 W. Guz 0
339 G. Łątka 0
340 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
341 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
342 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
343 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
344 M. Sopański 0
345 Investstar – M. Sola 0
346 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
347 I. Korczak 0
348 S. Pircher 0
349 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
350 M. Bougaret 0
351 J. Precliková 0
352 K. Micuła 0
353 SK Jaroszówka 0
354 PT Team & Kaločová 0
355 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
9386725

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej