Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 04-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 67090
2 J., M. i E. Traka 64700
3 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 46030
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 44740
5 R. Płatek 33300
6 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 32105
7 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 32000
8 Tersk Stud 30000
9 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 25520
10 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 25400
11 PPH Falba 25200
12 SK Janów Podlaski 25170
13 Z. Górski 25150
14 D. Jaskólski 21800
15 R. Z. Zieliński 21500
16 A. Omen 21015
17 K. Zatloukal 21000
18 N. Szelągowska 20900
19 Z. Zahariev 20530
20 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20460
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 20350
22 T. Sieradzki 20330
23 A. Łabędzki 19710
24 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 19400
25 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 18600
26 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 17600
27 SK Iwno 16430
28 Volteo Horse Service 15050
29 K. Mirpuri 14900
30 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
31 D. Turkowska 14700
32 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 14030
33 K. Kozłowska 14000
34 V. Vocetka 14000
35 C. J. Gołaszewski 13570
36 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
37 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 13100
38 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 13030
39 R. Piwko 12990
40 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 12040
41 J. Ryżkowski 11680
42 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 11410
43 Y. Baizharkinov 11200
44 W. Krzemiński 10600
45 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 10100
46 M. Kryszyłowicz 9760
47 E. Porębna 9760
48 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 9500
49 T. i K. Dębowscy 9330
50 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 9120
51 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 9000
52 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 9000
53 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 8900
54 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8840
55 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
56 E. Lasota 8700
57 BCU Trading LLC 8400
58 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 8160
59 K. Falba 8160
60 K. Rogowski 8090
61 I. Porkátová 8000
62 E. Borroni 8000
63 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 7930
64 M. i B. Thiry 7930
65 T. Ruciński 7800
66 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7730
67 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 7700
68 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 7500
69 M. Rogowska 7350
70 W. i I. Szebysty 7320
71 K. i M. Mazur 7200
72 Č. Olehla 7000
73 T. Sobierajski 7000
74 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
75 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7000
76 Y. Hamad 7000
77 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 7000
78 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7000
79 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 7000
80 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
81 A. Wójtowicz 6800
82 D. Mitrovic 6710
83 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 6550
84 R. Szpar 6500
85 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 6330
86 R. Mamajek 6100
87 R. Sumiła 6060
88 R. Ask 6000
89 Barjas M MS Alajmi 5990
90 M. Falzmann 5600
91 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
92 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
93 P. Wasilewski 5250
94 Sharif Alireza 5000
95 A. i T. Molscy 5000
96 B. i M. Pokrywka 4880
97 S. Johnstone 4800
98 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
99 SK Michałów 4450
100 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 4420
101 A. Polednia 4270
102 A. Kovćin 4200
103 M. Łojcha 4200
104 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
105 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 4000
106 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
107 W. Esch 4000
108 H. Poledníková 3720
109 V. Timoshenko 3600
110 B. Dąbrowski 3500
111 M. i M. Wnorowscy 3500
112 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
113 Euro-Sport Management 3500
114 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 3500
115 K. i M. Wolanin 3250
116 P. Karlik 3200
117 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
118 P. Urbańska 3150
119 P. Talarek 3120
120 Wrbna Racing 3050
121 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
122 Fazheli Farhang 3000
123 S. Mladenovic 2890
124 D. i R. Kędziora 2800
125 P. Falzmann 2800
126 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 2800
127 Ch. Schriever 2800
128 P. Frejlich 2720
129 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 2720
130 A. Borkowski 2530
131 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 2450
132 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
133 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 2440
134 A. Trela 2400
135 K. Vocetka 2400
136 W. Kryszyłowicz 2400
137 E. i R. Urbańscy 2270
138 J. Głowacki 2200
139 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
140 P. Szmigiel 2100
141 D. Kübbeler 2000
142 P. Siuta 2000
143 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
144 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 2000
145 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 2000
146 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
147 Niespodzianka 1900
148 B. Ćwik 1850
149 SK Moszna 1830
150 N. Magomedov 1800
151 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 1800
152 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
153 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 1590
154 G. Kogut 1410
155 A. Marczak 1400
156 M. Filipowska 1400
157 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 1400
158 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 1400
159 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
160 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 1360
161 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 1250
162 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
163 B. Białowąs 1000
164 F. Dill 1000
165 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 1000
166 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 900
167 K. Kozłowski 900
168 L. Błaszczyk 780
169 M. Łaniewska 700
170 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 700
171 P. Antenet 680
172 G. Sęczek 680
173 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 680
174 M. Borkowski 610
175 K. Dynarowska 610
176 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 500
177 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
178 A. Iżewska 500
179 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 500
180 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
181 M. Przączak 450
182 Monika Wyrzyk 350
183 D. Wrzosek 350
184 M. Biały 350
185 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 350
186 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
187 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 350
188 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
189 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
190 K. Urbańczyk 300
191 B. Zuzek 300
192 A. Majchrzak 250
193 W. Szydełko 250
194 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 250
195 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
196 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
197 P. Drutowski 0
198 E. Krakowiak 0
199 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
200 D. Mioduszewski 0
201 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
202 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 0
203 N. Kosiński 0
204 G. Łątka 0
205 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
206 M. Sopański 0
207 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 0
208 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
209 G. Kozak 0
210 R. Świątek 0
211 SK Jaroszówka 0
212 J. Domańska 0
213 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
214 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
215 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 0
216 K. Miondlikowski 0
217 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
218 K. Bukład 0
219 B. Olkowska 0
220 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
221 J. Szweycer 0
222 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
223 I. Korczak 0
224 Investstar – M. Sola 0
225 T. Pastuszka 0
226 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
227 B. Dörflinger 0
228 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 0
229 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
230 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
231 O. Sutkiewicz 0
232 W. Maciejewska 0
233 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
234 M. Metza-Jodłowska 0
235 M. Surtel 0
236 W. Guz 0
237 D. Ostatek 0
238 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
1561200

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej