Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 03-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 305570
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 267790
3 SK Janów Podlaski 226155
4 K. Zatloukal 201000
5 E. Lasota 178100
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 159620
7 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 158825
8 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 147590
9 Z. Górski 131080
10 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 124880
11 R. Płatek 121780
12 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 120600
13 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 109335
14 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
15 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
16 Z. Zahariev 84530
17 PPH Falba 82500
18 K. i M. Wolanin 81050
19 T. Sieradzki 80770
20 UAB Žirgo Startas 79850
21 A. Łabędzki 77580
22 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 75550
23 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 71980
24 Tersk Stud 71470
25 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 71300
26 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 63250
27 K. Kozłowska 63240
28 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
29 C. J. Gołaszewski 61090
30 Volteo Horse Service 61065
31 N. Szelągowska 56460
32 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 54000
33 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 53720
34 T. Ruciński 49850
35 Y. Baizharkinov 49225
36 A. Omen 48065
37 Č. Olehla 46000
38 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44330
39 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 42800
40 SK Iwno 39580
41 Wrbna Racing 37350
42 K. Rogowski 35340
43 R. Piwko 34210
44 P. Talarek 33520
45 R. Z. Zieliński 32680
46 W. Kryszyłowicz 32490
47 D. Jaskólski 31860
48 S. Mladenovic 30580
49 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 30500
50 V. Vocetka 29800
51 T. Sobierajski 29800
52 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
53 T. i K. Dębowscy 27950
54 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
55 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
56 W. Krzemiński 26430
57 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 26200
58 D. Turkowska 25800
59 S. Johnstone 25800
60 E. Porębna 25760
61 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25000
62 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 24550
63 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 24095
64 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
65 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 23800
66 R. Sumiła 23520
67 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 23490
68 Y. Hamad 23100
69 J. Ryżkowski 23060
70 B. Białowąs 23000
71 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 23000
72 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 22300
73 M. Kryszyłowicz 22110
74 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 22080
75 K. Mirpuri 21800
76 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 21370
77 B. Olkowska 20800
78 J. Głowacki 20575
79 BCU Trading LLC 20100
80 P. Wasilewski 19830
81 E. i R. Urbańscy 19810
82 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
83 Niespodzianka 18440
84 D. i R. Kędziora 18200
85 E. Borroni 18000
86 Barjas M MS Alajmi 17690
87 Euro-Sport Management 17560
88 K. Falba 17500
89 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
90 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 17175
91 A. Kovćin 17060
92 K. Kozłowski 16900
93 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
94 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
95 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
96 P. Frejlich 15710
97 E. i L. Kasprowicz 15540
98 M. i B. Thiry 15430
99 R. Ask 15400
100 N. Magomedov 15300
101 A. Wójtowicz 15240
102 A. Borkowski 14930
103 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
104 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14700
105 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
106 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
107 P. Szmigiel 13850
108 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
109 M. Falzmann 13650
110 T. Pastuszka 13200
111 SK Michałów 13010
112 K. i M. Mazur 12900
113 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 12800
114 T. Nowak 12740
115 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 12600
116 M. Rogowska 12550
117 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 12400
118 A. Trela 12300
119 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
120 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 12000
121 Sharif Alireza 12000
122 Ch. Zschache 12000
123 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 11900
124 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 11900
125 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 11750
126 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
127 A. i T. Molscy 11080
128 I. Porkátová 11000
129 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 10930
130 BMS Group S. Pegza 10800
131 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
132 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 10800
133 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 10750
134 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 10550
135 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
136 K. Dynarowska 10400
137 M. Borkowski 10290
138 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
139 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 10170
140 V. Pospíšil 10000
141 P. Siuta 10000
142 Vasury Kolesa 10000
143 R. Szpar 9715
144 G. Sęczek 9520
145 B. Dörflinger 9520
146 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 9450
147 B. Ćwik 9285
148 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 9000
149 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 8600
150 Fazheli Farhang 8500
151 M. i I. Malinowscy 8300
152 A. Polednia 8190
153 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
154 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
155 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
156 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
157 R. Mamajek 7930
158 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7820
159 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 7640
160 A. Zhussupova 7600
161 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 7600
162 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 7440
163 N. Kosiński 7000
164 P. Falzmann 7000
165 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
166 J. Soska 6880
167 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
168 P. Urbańska 6775
169 D. Mitrovic 6710
170 M. Filipowska 6550
171 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 6350
172 M. Łojcha 6300
173 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 6280
174 W. Esch 5700
175 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 5700
176 V. Timoshenko 5550
177 G. Kogut 5410
178 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 5400
179 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
180 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 5400
181 K. Záhora 5400
182 K. Vocetka 5400
183 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
184 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 5120
185 R. Ptach 5050
186 B. Dąbrowski 5000
187 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
188 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5000
189 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
190 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 4830
191 K. Zakolski 4760
192 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4750
193 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
194 A. Dziuba 4500
195 D. Wrzosek 4300
196 SK Prudnik 4300
197 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4150
198 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 4140
199 D. Milinkovic 4110
200 P. Głowacki 4080
201 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
202 K. Urbańczyk 4000
203 D. Kübbeler 3860
204 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 3860
205 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
206 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3790
207 H. Poledníková 3720
208 Ch. Schriever 3700
209 K. Bukład 3680
210 SK Moszna 3660
211 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 3500
212 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 3330
213 P. Karlik 3200
214 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
215 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
216 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
217 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
218 Crows s.r.o. 3000
219 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
220 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
221 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 2720
222 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 2700
223 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
224 E. Krakowiak 2500
225 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
226 L. Błaszczyk 2480
227 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
228 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
229 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
230 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
231 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
232 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 2000
233 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
234 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 1800
235 M. Surtel 1800
236 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
237 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
238 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
239 A. Kacprzyk 1700
240 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
241 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
242 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
243 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 1500
244 P. Antenet 1360
245 K. Zawiliński 1290
246 Ł. Siwek 1200
247 F. Wołoszyn 1110
248 M. Gołębiowska 1075
249 P. Šenigla 1000
250 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
251 F. Dill 1000
252 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
253 E. Nieslaniková 1000
254 B. Zuzek 980
255 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 950
256 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
257 J. Szweycer 950
258 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
259 G. Kozak 900
260 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
261 M. Przączak 800
262 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
263 M. Łaniewska 700
264 M. Biały 700
265 O. Sutkiewicz 700
266 A. Iżewska 500
267 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 450
268 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
269 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 430
270 M. Sijka 430
271 Monika Wyrzyk 350
272 K. Litwiniak 340
273 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
274 P. i J. Łucki 300
275 A. Majchrzak 250
276 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
277 W. Szydełko 250
278 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 0
279 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 0
280 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
281 Investstar – M. Sola 0
282 W. Maciejewska 0
283 M. Stoklásková 0
284 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
285 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
286 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
287 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
288 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
289 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
290 P. Drutowski 0
291 W. Guz 0
292 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
293 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
294 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
295 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
296 J. Domańska 0
297 K. Stoch 0
298 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
299 G. Łątka 0
300 M. Sopański 0
301 R. Świątek 0
302 J. Precliková 0
303 D. Ostatek 0
304 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 0
305 K. Micuła 0
306 A. Gajos-Łątka 0
307 SK Jaroszówka 0
308 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
309 S. Pircher 0
310 inż. M. Ševčík 0
311 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
312 A. Osieleniec 0
313 K. Miondlikowski 0
314 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
315 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
316 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
317 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
318 D. Mioduszewski 0
319 PT Team & Kaločová 0
320 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
321 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
322 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
323 I. Korczak 0
6420875

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej