Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 02-07-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 223270
2 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 109540
3 K. Zatloukal 101000
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 85580
5 E. Lasota 82700
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 67260
7 SK Janów Podlaski 60680
8 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 57600
9 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 57200
10 R. Płatek 57080
11 Z. Zahariev 54530
12 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 53350
13 Tersk Stud 52540
14 Z. Górski 51670
15 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 51170
16 K. i M. Wolanin 49850
17 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 47005
18 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 44710
19 A. Łabędzki 44250
20 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 44200
21 UAB Žirgo Startas 42750
22 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 40030
23 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 39000
24 PPH Falba 36850
25 N. Szelągowska 34200
26 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 31780
27 C. J. Gołaszewski 31570
28 A. Omen 29415
29 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 28900
30 SK Iwno 28530
31 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 27600
32 K. Kozłowska 27240
33 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
34 R. Z. Zieliński 25000
35 S. Mladenovic 23890
36 Volteo Horse Service 22850
37 T. Sieradzki 22770
38 Y. Baizharkinov 22400
39 K. Rogowski 22340
40 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 22100
41 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 22050
42 V. Vocetka 22000
43 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 22000
44 T. Sobierajski 21900
45 D. Jaskólski 21800
46 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 21590
47 Č. Olehla 21000
48 R. Piwko 19810
49 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 18730
50 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 18700
51 Y. Hamad 18500
52 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 18060
53 E. Borroni 18000
54 M. Kryszyłowicz 17110
55 D. Turkowska 17000
56 K. Kozłowski 16900
57 BCU Trading LLC 16800
58 J. Ryżkowski 15940
59 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 15900
60 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 15640
61 K. Mirpuri 15600
62 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
63 S. Johnstone 14800
64 Barjas M MS Alajmi 13990
65 A. Wójtowicz 13600
66 T. i K. Dębowscy 13330
67 D. Mitrovic 13310
68 E. i L. Kasprowicz 13240
69 R. Sumiła 13180
70 W. Krzemiński 13030
71 B. Białowąs 13000
72 E. Porębna 12760
73 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 12200
74 Sharif Alireza 12000
75 Wrbna Racing 11850
76 M. i B. Thiry 11530
77 W. Kryszyłowicz 11300
78 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 11160
79 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 11120
80 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 11100
81 I. Porkátová 11000
82 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 11000
83 K. i M. Mazur 10800
84 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 10600
85 Euro-Sport Management 10500
86 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 10030
87 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 10000
88 D. i R. Kędziora 9800
89 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 9800
90 M. i M. Wnorowscy 9500
91 A. Trela 9400
92 M. Rogowska 8750
93 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 8750
94 R. Szpar 8750
95 T. Pastuszka 8600
96 K. Falba 8550
97 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 8350
98 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8150
99 A. Kovćin 8060
100 T. Ruciński 8050
101 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
102 Stuff of Legend Ltd 7700
103 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7680
104 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 7450
105 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 7400
106 E. i R. Urbańscy 7160
107 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
108 N. Kosiński 7000
109 M. Falzmann 7000
110 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 7000
111 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
112 M. Łojcha 6300
113 P. Wasilewski 6250
114 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 6190
115 R. Mamajek 6100
116 R. Ask 6000
117 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
118 A. i T. Molscy 5700
119 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
120 P. Urbańska 5500
121 A. Polednia 5490
122 A. Borkowski 5330
123 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 5300
124 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5250
125 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
126 W. Esch 5200
127 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 5100
128 K. Bolbro Agerholm 5000
129 Niespodzianka 4950
130 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 4620
131 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 4600
132 Fazheli Farhang 4500
133 SK Michałów 4450
134 P. Frejlich 4420
135 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 4130
136 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 4100
137 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
138 V. Timoshenko 4050
139 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 4000
140 P. Szmigiel 3850
141 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 3840
142 H. Poledníková 3720
143 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 3600
144 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 3600
145 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 3500
146 B. Dąbrowski 3500
147 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 3490
148 G. Kogut 3410
149 P. Falzmann 3250
150 P. Karlik 3200
151 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
152 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 3150
153 P. Talarek 3120
154 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
155 K. Dynarowska 3050
156 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
157 Crows s.r.o. 3000
158 P. Siuta 3000
159 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2800
160 Ch. Schriever 2800
161 M. Borkowski 2790
162 K. Zakolski 2720
163 N. Magomedov 2700
164 J. Głowacki 2700
165 K. Urbańczyk 2700
166 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
167 E. Krakowiak 2500
168 D. Kübbeler 2500
169 SK Moszna 2440
170 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
171 K. Vocetka 2400
172 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 2400
173 B. Ćwik 2350
174 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Marczak, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
175 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 2100
176 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 2000
177 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
178 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
179 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 2000
180 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 1900
181 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 1830
182 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 1830
183 BMS Group S. Pegza 1800
184 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 1800
185 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
186 M. Filipowska 1750
187 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
188 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
189 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1400
190 A. Marczak 1400
191 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 1360
192 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 1060
193 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1050
194 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
195 P. Šenigla 1000
196 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 1000
197 F. Dill 1000
198 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
199 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 950
200 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 900
201 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
202 L. Błaszczyk 780
203 M. Biały 700
204 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 700
205 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 700
206 D. Wrzosek 700
207 O. Sutkiewicz 700
208 M. Łaniewska 700
209 G. Sęczek 680
210 P. Antenet 680
211 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 500
212 A. Iżewska 500
213 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
214 M. Przączak 450
215 J. Szweycer 350
216 Monika Wyrzyk 350
217 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 350
218 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 350
219 T. Nowak 340
220 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
221 B. Zuzek 300
222 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
223 R. Ptach 250
224 W. Szydełko 250
225 A. Majchrzak 250
226 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 0
227 M. Stoklásková 0
228 SK Jaroszówka 0
229 D. Ostatek 0
230 D. Mioduszewski 0
231 R. Świątek 0
232 G. Kozak 0
233 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
234 M. Sopański 0
235 M. Sijka 0
236 Ł. Siwek 0
237 Investstar – M. Sola 0
238 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
239 B. Olkowska 0
240 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 0
241 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
242 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
243 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
244 G. Łątka 0
245 I. Korczak 0
246 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 0
247 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
248 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 0
249 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 0
250 B. Dörflinger 0
251 P. Głowacki 0
252 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
253 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
254 W. Maciejewska 0
255 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 0
256 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
257 J. Domańska 0
258 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
259 W. Guz 0
260 K. Miondlikowski 0
261 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
262 K. Dmowska, O. Hruszewska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
263 P. i J. Łucki 0
264 P. Drutowski 0
265 K. Bukład 0
266 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
267 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 0
268 M. Surtel 0
269 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
3185900

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej