Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 01-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 J., M. i E. Traka 376770
2 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 323270
3 SK Janów Podlaski 285045
4 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 207325
5 K. Zatloukal 201000
6 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 190300
7 K. Kozłowska 189240
8 E. Lasota 185600
9 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 171350
10 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 166290
11 R. Płatek 159780
12 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 155310
13 Z. Górski 137280
14 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. 125215
15 PPH Falba 114300
16 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 100980
17 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 96200
18 T. Sieradzki 92370
19 Volteo Horse Service 91665
20 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 91000
21 K. i M. Wolanin 85100
22 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
23 UAB Žirgo Startas 84700
24 Z. Zahariev 84530
25 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 80750
26 A. Łabędzki 79580
27 Tersk Stud 79550
28 T. Ruciński 71850
29 C. J. Gołaszewski 67090
30 J. P. Zienkiewicz, K. Głowicka i M. Janikowski 66250
31 N. Szelągowska 62860
32 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 62000
33 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 61500
34 Y. Baizharkinov 60125
35 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 57300
36 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 56040
37 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 51500
38 A. Omen 48415
39 Č. Olehla 46000
40 R. Z. Zieliński 44880
41 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 44630
42 W. Kryszyłowicz 39890
43 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 39600
44 SK Iwno 39580
45 R. Piwko 38910
46 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
47 S. Mladenovic 37380
48 Wrbna Racing 37350
49 T. i K. Dębowscy 36950
50 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
51 K. Rogowski 36440
52 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 35250
53 D. Turkowska 34500
54 P. Talarek 33520
55 D. Jaskólski 33510
56 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 33080
57 T. Sobierajski 33000
58 W. Krzemiński 31430
59 MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. 30130
60 V. Vocetka 29800
61 D. i R. Kędziora 28800
62 Barjas M MS Alajmi 28490
63 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 28040
64 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i M. Ozdoba 27430
65 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i Z. Lica 27000
66 P. Wasilewski 26770
67 BCU Trading LLC 26100
68 S. Johnstone 25800
69 E. Porębna 25760
70 J. Ryżkowski 25565
71 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 25490
72 M. Chowańska i P. Urbańska 25350
73 A. Kovćin 25180
74 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 24800
75 R. Sumiła 24570
76 E. i L. Kasprowicz 24540
77 J. Głowacki 24315
78 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Wnuk, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 23900
79 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 23300
80 SK Ostrobrzeg Sp. z o.o. 23140
81 Y. Hamad 23100
82 B. Białowąs 23000
83 M. Kryszyłowicz 22910
84 J. Soska 22780
85 K. Mirpuri 22400
86 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 22155
87 A. Borkowski 21930
88 B. Olkowska 21700
89 Niespodzianka 21240
90 E. i R. Urbańscy 21010
91 BMS Group S. Pegza 21000
92 A. Wójtowicz 20960
93 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 20120
94 Volteo Horse Service, K. Miondlikowski i Z. Król 20000
95 K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 19800
96 A. i T. Molscy 19280
97 M. i B. Thiry 19230
98 P. Frejlich 18990
99 K. i M. Mazur 18900
100 K. Falba 18700
101 Euro-Sport Management 18620
102 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 18600
103 M. Rogowska 18550
104 Westminster Race Horse GmbH 18450
105 E. Borroni 18000
106 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
107 SK Michałów i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 17280
108 K. Kozłowski 16900
109 M. Łojek, I. Wolska, M. Zawada i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 16550
110 P. Ilis, M. Ejneberg-Ilis, T. Rybicki i M. Janikowski 15850
111 T. Pastuszka 15750
112 N. Magomedov 15650
113 M. Falzmann 15530
114 R. Ask 15400
115 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 15050
116 P. Szmigiel 14850
117 M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 14840
118 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 14800
119 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 14750
120 M. i R. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 14700
121 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 14600
122 A. Skrzypczak i P. Talarek 14400
123 M. i M. Wnorowscy 14080
124 AMP Invest Sp. z o.o. i Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 14020
125 K. Dynarowska 14000
126 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 13800
127 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 13660
128 Fazheli Farhang 13500
129 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 13480
130 SK Michałów 13350
131 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 13350
132 B. Olkowska i Cofund – J. Jaskólska 13240
133 Álmodó Tanácsadó Kft. 13200
134 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 13140
135 A. Kacprzyk 13000
136 T. Nowak 12740
137 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 12700
138 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 12600
139 K. Wolanin i M. Błaszczak 12570
140 A. Trela 12300
141 G. Sęczek 12240
142 D. Milinkovic 12110
143 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 12000
144 Ch. Zschache 12000
145 Sharif Alireza 12000
146 P. Siuta 12000
147 R. Szpar 11715
148 D. Mitrovic 11710
149 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 11470
150 I. Porkátová 11000
151 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 10860
152 Volteo Horse Service i K. Miondlikowski 10800
153 SK Moszna i M. Gołębiowska 10800
154 TRIOS s.r.o. 10500
155 M. Borkowski 10290
156 M. i I. Malinowscy 10110
157 Vasury Kolesa 10000
158 V. Pospíšil 10000
159 Dozbud 2 Sp. z o.o. 9900
160 B. Dörflinger 9520
161 Małopolska Hodowla Roślin – SK Białka 9440
162 A. Zhussupova 9400
163 SK Prudnik 9300
164 B. Ćwik 9285
165 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 9240
166 M. Przączak 9200
167 M. Thiry i W. Kryszyłowicz 9140
168 K. Mirpuri i K. Kozłowska 9000
169 A. Kacprzyk i J. P. Zienkiewicz 8800
170 M. Filipowska 8550
171 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
172 P. Falzmann 8200
173 A. Polednia 8190
174 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 8160
175 Stuff of Legend Ltd 8050
176 W. i I. Szebysty 8020
177 J. i J. Zalewscy i S. Staub 8000
178 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 8000
179 R. Mamajek 7930
180 N. Kosiński 7700
181 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 7650
182 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7400
183 O. Braz 7050
184 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 6970
185 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
186 P. Urbańska 6775
187 M. Biały 6700
188 D. Wrzosek 6700
189 Stajnia Koni Arabskich Sarmacja Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 6500
190 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 6400
191 M. Łojcha 6300
192 A. Kozak i A. Wyrzyk 6300
193 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 6120
194 Ch. Schriever 6100
195 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 5950
196 Usługi Podkuwnicze S. Pawłowski 5900
197 W. Esch 5700
198 V. Timoshenko 5550
199 B. Dąbrowski 5500
200 L. Błaszczyk 5480
201 G. Kogut 5410
202 K. Záhora 5400
203 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. 5400
204 Crows s.r.o. 5400
205 K. Vocetka 5400
206 D. Kübbeler 5360
207 B. i M. Pokrywka 5230
208 R. Ptach 5050
209 A. Pyzara-Ratajczak 5000
210 Martyna Wolska-Stępień i K. Rogowski 4950
211 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 4830
212 P. Głowacki 4760
213 K. Zakolski 4760
214 K. Bukład 4680
215 M. Gołębiowska 4675
216 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski 4600
217 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 4550
218 A. Dziuba 4500
219 K. Urbańczyk 4500
220 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 4140
221 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 4100
222 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 4080
223 L. Ćmok i T. Ruciński 4000
224 M. Meller i B. Giedyk 3800
225 H. Poledníková 3720
226 SK Moszna 3660
227 D. Mioduszewski 3600
228 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 3400
229 W. Kochmański Adria PL Sp. z o.o. 3330
230 R. Świątek 3200
231 Kompresory – Kopřiva, s.r.o. 3200
232 P. Karlik 3200
233 Cardboard s.r.o. 3200
234 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki i T. Ruciński 3060
235 M. Kosicki i M. Kurach 3060
236 I. K. Art s.r.o. 3000
237 W. Saniewski i W. Kryszyłowicz 3000
238 E. Krakowiak i P. Wróblewski 2800
239 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 2720
240 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
241 E. Krakowiak 2500
242 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 2500
243 Z. Król, F. Krupa i M. Metza-Jodłowska 2450
244 J. i J. Zalewscy 2440
245 SK Krasne 2400
246 Ł. Siwek 2400
247 M. Surtel 2400
248 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 2250
249 AB Glass PHP A. Biedrzycki 2150
250 A. Brzostek, M. Błaszczak, A. Kacprzyk, P. Pawelski, J. Piekarski i R. Piszczatowski 2120
251 F. Wołoszyn 2110
252 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 2000
253 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 2000
254 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
255 My First Racehorse Ltd i K. Kamińska 1800
256 Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba i W. Bąk 1800
257 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
258 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski i T. Pawłowski 1700
259 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 1700
260 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 1650
261 J. i T. Ozdoba, R. Zieliński i W. Saniewski 1600
262 A. Konarska i W. Kryszyłowicz 1600
263 H. Granda, M. Czech, M. Maj, D. Soska i Ł. Bobak 1450
264 P. Antenet 1360
265 M. Sijka 1290
266 K. Zawiliński 1290
267 K. Litwiniak 1240
268 G. Kozak 1200
269 F. Dill 1000
270 A. Tokarska-Sommer i M. Laskowska 1000
271 T. Sieradzki i G. Pieczuro 1000
272 P. Šenigla 1000
273 M. Metza-Jodłowska 1000
274 E. Nieslaniková 1000
275 B. Zuzek 980
276 M. Biały i M. Kobus 950
277 J. Szweycer 950
278 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 930
279 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 840
280 Turf Fun Club 800
281 O. Sutkiewicz 700
282 M. Łaniewska 700
283 S. Penner 600
284 T. Rybicki i S. Wiśniewska 500
285 A. Iżewska 500
286 Forward Group – E. Binkowska-Błaszczak 450
287 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 450
288 Monika Wyrzyk 350
289 G., R. i K. Gorczyca i K. Urbańczyk 340
290 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 340
291 P. i J. Łucki 300
292 A. Gajos-Łątka 300
293 A. Dziuba i M. Przączak 300
294 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 250
295 A. Majchrzak 250
296 W. Szydełko 250
297 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 0
298 W. Maciejewska 0
299 P., M. i J. Tomaszek 0
300 M. Kosicki i S. Bujarski 0
301 P. Drutowski 0
302 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
303 inż. Jaroslav Vaňa 0
304 W. Guz 0
305 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 0
306 SK Kamionna – G. Dudek 0
307 M. Stoklásková 0
308 D. Ostatek 0
309 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 0
310 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 0
311 M. Sarsour i F. Abu Mdegem 0
312 G. Kogut i G. Pawlus 0
313 PT Team & Kaločová 0
314 A. i J. Mika 0
315 K. Mirpuri i W. Żmiejko 0
316 K. Kozłowska i Mariusz Konarski 0
317 K. Miondlikowski 0
318 My First Racehorse Ltd 0
319 Rancho pod Bocianem Sp. z o.o. 0
320 S. Górski D.T., K. i M. Mazur i B. Olkowska 0
321 inż. M. Ševčík 0
322 M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 0
323 SK Jaroszówka 0
324 K. Micuła 0
325 M. Kosicki i M. Kalata 0
326 M. Sopański 0
327 K. Rogowski i D. Sztanka 0
328 S. Güldenpfennig i K. Urbańczyk 0
329 S. Pircher 0
330 Cofund – J. Jaskólska 0
331 G. Łątka 0
332 Loko trans s.r.o. 0
333 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 0
334 J. Precliková 0
335 K. Stoch 0
336 J. Domańska 0
337 R. Zieliński i M. Ozdoba 0
338 Investstar – M. Sola 0
339 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 0
340 A. Osieleniec 0
341 K. Urbańczyk, K. Domżała i G. Grudziąż 0
342 I. Korczak 0
343 K. Dmowska, O. Hrushevska, J. Kałużny, F. Krupa, T. Śpiewankiewicz, E. Zahariev 0
7801450

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej