Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 23-10-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Janów Podlaski 424450
2 D. Jaskólski 355100
3 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 316090
4 A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński i K. Zielińska 303330
5 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 295710
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 293210
7 UAB Žirgo Startas 267870
8 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 193840
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 187250
10 Z. Górski 152600
11 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 149650
12 K. Falba 140680
13 J. Precliková 132000
14 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 119420
15 V. Timoshenko 111450
16 W. Krzemiński 105950
17 A. Łabędzki 105040
18 Wrbna Racing 101600
19 T. Sieradzki 94520
20 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 88450
21 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 85050
22 A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 83600
23 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 83600
24 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 80400
25 M. Borkowski 77770
26 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 75250
27 D. Turkowska 74430
28 P. Krakowiak 74160
29 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 72210
30 K. Goździalski 69180
31 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 66600
32 SK Michałów 65880
33 C. J. Gołaszewski 64600
34 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 63500
35 M. Metza-Jodłowska 60140
36 O. Bottura 57880
37 K. Rogowski 57690
38 A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba 56550
39 P. Falzmann 54300
40 J. Traka 53700
41 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 52850
42 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 52440
43 D. Zalewski 50980
44 A. Omen 50700
45 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 48360
46 Z. Zahariev 46870
47 A. Wyrzyk 46650
48 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45980
49 K. i M. Wolanin i M. Kozak 44865
50 E. Lasota 44240
51 V. Vocetka 43530
52 Č. Olehla 42900
53 J. i J. Zalewscy 42400
54 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 42320
55 B. Olkowska 42300
56 T. i K. Dębowscy 41840
57 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 41140
58 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 40960
59 A. Kovćin 40950
60 A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 39200
61 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 39150
62 SK Jaroszówka 37850
63 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 37720
64 A. Marczak 36740
65 M. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 36300
66 N. Kosiński 36160
67 M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk 35150
68 PKZ GmbH 34500
69 SK Iwno 34200
70 J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33900
71 J. Ryżkowski 33720
72 R. Piwko 32900
73 K. Mirpuri 32700
74 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 31060
75 S. Mladenovic 30920
76 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 30610
77 T. Pastuszka 29030
78 K. Zakolski 28720
79 O. Braz, T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 28540
80 W. Kryszyłowicz 28500
81 M. Szpar 28400
82 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 27900
83 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26765
84 A. Trela 25400
85 MPL Racing 25000
86 R. Sumiła 24130
87 J. Velechovská 24100
88 W. Sikorski i R. Świątek 24000
89 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 23560
90 S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska 23550
91 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 23420
92 Barjas M MS Alajmi 23400
93 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 22900
94 My First Racehorse Ltd, M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 22900
95 P. Urbańska 22610
96 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska 22200
97 Futurenet Inc 21690
98 M. Biały 21650
99 E. i J. Rucińskie 21340
100 M. Przączak 21200
101 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 21150
102 D. Mioduszewski 20780
103 N. Magomedov 20650
104 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
105 A. Wójtowicz 20130
106 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 19970
107 P. Szmigiel 19500
108 J. Głowacki 19420
109 E. Porębna 19210
110 Alfred F. Laskowski 18310
111 I. Wójcik, A. Zielińska 18080
112 K. i M. Mazur 18050
113 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 18000
114 B. Białowąs 18000
115 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Boruta 17900
116 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17650
117 V. Pospíšil 17400
118 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17400
119 A. Marczak, Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, B. Niklas, O. Niemczuk 16840
120 W. Guz 16700
121 M. Sijka 16540
122 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 16200
123 W. Esch 16010
124 J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 15990
125 M. Zawada 15600
126 H. Poledníková 15200
127 A. Borkowski 15170
128 K. Zatloukal 14900
129 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 14450
130 P. Wasilewski 14160
131 J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska 14030
132 MJT Sp. z o.o. 13900
133 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 13810
134 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 13650
135 R. Płatek 13640
136 K. Maryniak 13260
137 L. Błaszczyk 13210
138 M. Stanisławska 12900
139 K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska 12800
140 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 12000
141 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 11900
142 T. Nowak 11840
143 Z. Keclik 11800
144 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 11800
145 M. Trela 11270
146 A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 11150
147 A. Majchrzak 11090
148 M. i H. Kopel 10820
149 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 10800
150 SK Iwno i E. Zahariev 10740
151 K. Miondlikowski 10500
152 K. Łukasiewicz 10400
153 K. Dynarowska 10360
154 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10330
155 K. Urbańczyk 10240
156 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 10100
157 K. Bukład 10090
158 E. i B. Giedyk 10060
159 Loko trans s.r.o. 10000
160 J. Klimczak 9900
161 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 9900
162 R. Benš 9800
163 D. Mitrovic 9760
164 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 9400
165 G. Kozak 9400
166 Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska 9300
167 P. Talarek 9290
168 R. Ask 9200
169 G. Dudek 9180
170 Ch. Schriever 9050
171 F. Dill 9000
172 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 9000
173 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 8840
174 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8400
175 SK Iwno i M. Łojek 8400
176 K. Zawiliński 8330
177 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 8320
178 M. Gołębiowska 8000
179 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 7900
180 T., E. i J. Rucińscy 7890
181 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
182 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 7700
183 B. i M. Pokrywka 7670
184 K. Litwiniak 7500
185 T. Rybicki 7400
186 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 7360
187 Crows s.r.o. 7060
188 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7050
189 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7040
190 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 7000
191 Y. Baizharkinov 6650
192 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 6550
193 S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 6300
194 R. Szpar 6300
195 Niespodzianka 6280
196 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6200
197 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 6120
198 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 6050
199 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
200 M. Kryszyłowicz 5880
201 R. Ptach 5440
202 B. Zuzek 5210
203 R. Świątek 5060
204 M. Thiry 5050
205 E. i R. Urbańscy 4950
206 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4760
207 M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob 4750
208 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4640
209 A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna 4300
210 D. Such 4210
211 Crows spol s.r.o. – N. Vranova 4200
212 M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka 4200
213 M. Kosicki 4080
214 J. Sawicki 4000
215 C. Albrecht 4000
216 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
217 K. Falba i K. Urbańczyk 3980
218 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 3900
219 R. Mamajek 3850
220 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 3600
221 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 3600
222 S. i T. Derda 3600
223 Investstar – M. Sola 3110
224 G. Sęczek 3060
225 B. Ćwik 3000
226 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 3000
227 U. i W. J. Engel 2980
228 G. Kogut 2780
229 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 2720
230 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2720
231 A. Maślanka 2720
232 D. Wrzosek 2700
233 Moravol, s.r.o. 2700
234 SK Krasne i M. Janikowski 2570
235 M. Falzmann 2550
236 B. i M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 2440
237 SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 2400
238 M. Filipowska 2400
239 A. Škrášková 2300
240 T. Sobierajski 2250
241 J. Votava 2100
242 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
243 M. Stoklásková 2000
244 Ekofarma Rybár 1800
245 L. Komárek 1800
246 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1750
247 M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada 1700
248 J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski 1640
249 T. Dębowski i Martyna Wolska 1600
250 D. Kübbeler 1500
251 M. Rogowska 1400
252 T. Wicher 1400
253 A. Urbanowski 1360
254 My First Racehorse Ltd 1350
255 P. Głowacki 1250
256 J. Rejman 1220
257 T. Pastuszka i N. Dahan 1210
258 R. Połeć i G. Płociński 1200
259 Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk 1050
260 G. Łątka 1030
261 B. Dolniak – Regen Medicine 1000
262 SK Krasne 900
263 J. Szweycer 900
264 MK M. Kaszubowski 900
265 I. K. Art s.r.o. 900
266 Lucky Service, s.r.o. 900
267 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 800
268 P. Kašný 700
269 Volteo Horse Service 700
270 M. Kosicki i A. Grotkowski 680
271 M. Mełnicki 640
272 T. Czerwiński 610
273 Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel 610
274 S. Chrząstowski 600
275 M. Łojek i M. Zawada 580
276 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 450
277 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski, A. Walicki 350
278 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 340
279 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 340
280 SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 300
281 M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 240
282 A. Iżewska 240
283 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk 0
284 J. Domańska 0
285 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
286 M. Kosicki i Ł. Maliński 0
287 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 0
288 J. Hrudka 0
289 L. Boharewicz 0
290 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
291 A. Frątczak i K. Zawiliński 0
292 R. Poškus 0
293 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
294 M. Malinowski 0
295 P. i J. Łucki 0
296 Staj Ždarsky 0
297 K. Goździalski i M. Janikowski 0
298 A. Polednia 0
299 A. Woźniak 0
300 P. Drutowski 0
301 M. Kosicki i J. Boruta 0
302 P. Ilis, M. Ejnberg-Ilis i M. Janikowski 0
303 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Zalewska, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 0
304 A. Lange 0
305 R. Czernik 0
306 A. Milanov 0
307 K. Stoch 0
308 E. Wołoszyn 0
309 MM Invest i Maria Bober 0
310 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0
311 K. Duda 0
312 W. Pawlak 0
313 S. i M. Dupliccy 0
8741100

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej