Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 20-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Janów Podlaski 491940
2 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 365550
3 D. Jaskólski 364100
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 354020
5 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 318340
6 A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński i K. Zielińska 310850
7 UAB Žirgo Startas 282220
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 231350
9 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 205780
10 Z. Górski 175740
11 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 152450
12 K. Falba 140680
13 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 133670
14 J. Precliková 132000
15 Wrbna Racing 124600
16 V. Timoshenko 111450
17 W. Krzemiński 108070
18 A. Łabędzki 106290
19 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 96550
20 T. Sieradzki 94520
21 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 94050
22 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 88450
23 D. Turkowska 86530
24 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 83600
25 A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 83600
26 M. Borkowski 80070
27 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 77650
28 P. Krakowiak 74160
29 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 72500
30 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 72210
31 J. Traka 71550
32 K. Goździalski 70140
33 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 69060
34 K. Rogowski 66890
35 SK Michałów 65880
36 C. J. Gołaszewski 64940
37 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 63200
38 E. Lasota 61840
39 M. Metza-Jodłowska 60140
40 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 58620
41 O. Bottura 57880
42 A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba 56550
43 P. Falzmann 54750
44 A. Omen 53900
45 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 52850
46 D. Zalewski 50980
47 A. Wyrzyk 47850
48 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
49 Z. Zahariev 46870
50 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45980
51 M. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 45830
52 A. Marczak 45740
53 K. i M. Wolanin i M. Kozak 44865
54 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 43860
55 V. Vocetka 43530
56 T. i K. Dębowscy 43340
57 Č. Olehla 42900
58 J. Ryżkowski 42600
59 J. i J. Zalewscy 42400
60 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 42320
61 B. Olkowska 42300
62 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 40960
63 A. Kovćin 40950
64 A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 39680
65 PKZ GmbH 39620
66 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 39150
67 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 39120
68 N. Kosiński 38960
69 E. i J. Rucińskie 38320
70 SK Jaroszówka 37850
71 T. Pastuszka 37630
72 M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk 37250
73 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 37210
74 R. Piwko 36400
75 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 35560
76 K. Mirpuri 35100
77 SK Iwno 34200
78 J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33900
79 J. Głowacki 33020
80 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 32120
81 My First Racehorse Ltd, M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 31300
82 S. Mladenovic 30920
83 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 30610
84 M. Przączak 30600
85 K. Zakolski 30280
86 W. Kryszyłowicz 29700
87 N. Magomedov 29650
88 O. Braz, T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 29120
89 A. Trela 28500
90 M. Szpar 28400
91 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 27900
92 J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 27120
93 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26765
94 MPL Racing 25000
95 R. Sumiła 24130
96 J. Velechovská 24100
97 W. Sikorski i R. Świątek 24000
98 S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska 23550
99 Barjas M MS Alajmi 23400
100 P. Wasilewski 23360
101 P. Urbańska 23060
102 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 22900
103 Futurenet Inc 22750
104 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 22400
105 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 22240
106 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska 22200
107 D. Mioduszewski 22180
108 M. Biały 22100
109 L. Błaszczyk 21410
110 M. Sijka 21340
111 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 21250
112 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 20700
113 E. i B. Giedyk 20660
114 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
115 K. Bukład 20210
116 A. Wójtowicz 20130
117 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 19970
118 P. Szmigiel 19800
119 K. Miondlikowski 19500
120 E. Porębna 19210
121 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 18600
122 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 18320
123 Alfred F. Laskowski 18310
124 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Boruta 18200
125 I. Wójcik, A. Zielińska 18080
126 K. i M. Mazur 18050
127 B. Białowąs 18000
128 T. Nowak 17880
129 A. Borkowski 17870
130 K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska 17720
131 W. Guz 17550
132 W. Esch 17510
133 V. Pospíšil 17400
134 M. Thiry 17050
135 A. Marczak, Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, B. Niklas, O. Niemczuk 16840
136 M. Zawada 15600
137 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 15400
138 H. Poledníková 15200
139 K. Zatloukal 14900
140 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 14450
141 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 14340
142 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 14340
143 K. Zawiliński 14130
144 J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska 14030
145 MJT Sp. z o.o. 13900
146 K. Maryniak 13860
147 A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13750
148 R. Płatek 13640
149 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 13240
150 M. Stanisławska 12900
151 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 12640
152 P. Talarek 12570
153 SK Iwno i M. Łojek 12150
154 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 12000
155 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 11900
156 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 11900
157 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11860
158 Z. Keclik 11800
159 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 11700
160 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 11560
161 M. Trela 11270
162 A. Majchrzak 11090
163 M. i H. Kopel 10820
164 SK Iwno i E. Zahariev 10740
165 K. Łukasiewicz 10400
166 K. Dynarowska 10360
167 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10330
168 K. Urbańczyk 10240
169 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 10200
170 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 10100
171 Loko trans s.r.o. 10000
172 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 9900
173 J. Klimczak 9900
174 G. Dudek 9860
175 R. Benš 9800
176 D. Mitrovic 9760
177 G. Kozak 9700
178 Ch. Schriever 9650
179 Crows s.r.o. 9460
180 Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska 9300
181 M. Filipowska 9300
182 R. Ask 9200
183 F. Dill 9000
184 K. Kozłowski 9000
185 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8600
186 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 8350
187 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 8320
188 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 8250
189 R. Mamajek 8050
190 M. Gołębiowska 8000
191 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 8000
192 T., E. i J. Rucińscy 7890
193 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 7810
194 T. Rybicki 7700
195 B. i M. Pokrywka 7670
196 K. Litwiniak 7500
197 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 7210
198 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 7200
199 ANV Varsovia Sp. z o. o. 7200
200 Y. Baizharkinov 7100
201 R. Szpar 7080
202 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7040
203 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 7000
204 Niespodzianka 6760
205 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 6550
206 S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 6300
207 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 6120
208 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
209 M. Kryszyłowicz 5880
210 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 5850
211 R. Ptach 5840
212 M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka 5740
213 B. Zuzek 5610
214 R. Świątek 5060
215 J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski 5040
216 T. Sobierajski 4950
217 E. i R. Urbańscy 4950
218 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4840
219 M. Kosicki 4760
220 M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob 4750
221 S. i T. Derda 4500
222 D. Wrzosek 4500
223 A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna 4300
224 D. Such 4210
225 Crows spol s.r.o. – N. Vranova 4200
226 C. Albrecht 4000
227 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
228 J. Sawicki 4000
229 K. Falba i K. Urbańczyk 3980
230 B. Ćwik 3680
231 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 3600
232 M. Łojek i M. Zawada 3300
233 Investstar – M. Sola 3110
234 M. Falzmann 3080
235 G. Sęczek 3060
236 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 3000
237 U. i W. J. Engel 2980
238 G. Kogut 2780
239 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2720
240 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 2720
241 A. Maślanka 2720
242 Moravol, s.r.o. 2700
243 J. Szweycer 2700
244 SK Krasne i M. Janikowski 2570
245 B. i M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 2440
246 R. Połeć i G. Płociński 2400
247 SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 2400
248 A. Škrášková 2300
249 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 2250
250 J. Votava 2100
251 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
252 M. Stoklásková 2000
253 D. Kübbeler 1840
254 Ekofarma Rybár 1800
255 L. Komárek 1800
256 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1750
257 M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada 1700
258 T. Dębowski i Martyna Wolska 1600
259 M. Rogowska 1400
260 T. Wicher 1400
261 A. Urbanowski 1360
262 My First Racehorse Ltd 1350
263 P. Głowacki 1250
264 J. Rejman 1220
265 T. Pastuszka i N. Dahan 1210
266 R. Poškus 1050
267 Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk 1050
268 G. Łątka 1030
269 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 1020
270 B. Dolniak – Regen Medicine 1000
271 I. K. Art s.r.o. 900
272 MK M. Kaszubowski 900
273 Lucky Service, s.r.o. 900
274 SK Krasne 900
275 P. Ilis, M. Ejnberg-Ilis i M. Janikowski 900
276 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 800
277 D. i R. Kędziora 700
278 Volteo Horse Service 700
279 P. Kašný 700
280 M. Kosicki i A. Grotkowski 680
281 M. Mełnicki 640
282 Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel 610
283 T. Czerwiński 610
284 S. Chrząstowski 600
285 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski, A. Walicki 350
286 SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 300
287 A. Iżewska 240
288 M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 240
289 J. Domańska 0
290 Staj Ždarsky 0
291 M. Kosicki i Ł. Maliński 0
292 A. Polednia 0
293 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
294 E. Wołoszyn 0
295 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
296 J. Hrudka 0
297 F. Wołoszyn 0
298 S. i M. Dupliccy 0
299 MM Invest i Maria Bober 0
300 K. Stoch 0
301 K. Duda 0
302 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
303 A. Woźniak 0
304 A. Lange 0
305 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Zalewska, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 0
306 A. Frątczak i K. Zawiliński 0
307 M. Kosicki i J. Boruta 0
308 A. Milanov 0
309 P. i J. Łucki 0
310 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0
311 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 0
312 L. Boharewicz 0
313 P. Drutowski 0
314 R. Czernik 0
315 W. Pawlak 0
316 M. Malinowski 0
317 K. Goździalski i M. Janikowski 0
318 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk 0
9658050

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej