Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 16-10-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Janów Podlaski 407210
2 D. Jaskólski 355100
3 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 314170
4 A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński i K. Zielińska 302680
5 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 284810
6 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 279460
7 UAB Žirgo Startas 267870
8 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 180820
9 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 170460
10 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 142350
11 Z. Górski 132780
12 J. Precliková 132000
13 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 116980
14 W. Krzemiński 105950
15 Wrbna Racing 101600
16 K. Falba 100680
17 A. Łabędzki 92940
18 T. Sieradzki 91320
19 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 85050
20 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 83600
21 A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 83600
22 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 81450
23 V. Timoshenko 81450
24 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 76350
25 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 75250
26 P. Krakowiak 74160
27 M. Borkowski 72770
28 D. Turkowska 71230
29 K. Goździalski 69180
30 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 67710
31 SK Michałów 64880
32 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 64800
33 C. J. Gołaszewski 63240
34 M. Metza-Jodłowska 60140
35 O. Bottura 57880
36 A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba 56550
37 K. Rogowski 56490
38 P. Falzmann 54300
39 J. Traka 53000
40 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 52850
41 D. Zalewski 50980
42 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 50840
43 A. Omen 50700
44 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 49850
45 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 48360
46 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45980
47 A. Wyrzyk 45250
48 K. i M. Wolanin i M. Kozak 44600
49 E. Lasota 44240
50 V. Vocetka 43530
51 Č. Olehla 42900
52 B. Olkowska 42300
53 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 41140
54 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 40960
55 T. i K. Dębowscy 40340
56 A. Kovćin 39450
57 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 39150
58 SK Jaroszówka 37850
59 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 37720
60 A. Marczak 36740
61 Z. Zahariev 36270
62 N. Kosiński 36160
63 M. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 35950
64 M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk 35150
65 J. i J. Zalewscy 34400
66 J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33900
67 SK Iwno 33400
68 A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 33200
69 J. Ryżkowski 33040
70 K. Mirpuri 32700
71 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 31060
72 S. Mladenovic 30920
73 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 30610
74 R. Piwko 30500
75 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 29120
76 T. Pastuszka 29030
77 K. Zakolski 28720
78 W. Kryszyłowicz 28500
79 M. Szpar 28400
80 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 27900
81 PKZ GmbH 27500
82 O. Braz, T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 27380
83 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26500
84 MPL Racing 25000
85 R. Sumiła 24130
86 J. Velechovská 24100
87 W. Sikorski i R. Świątek 24000
88 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 23560
89 S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska 23550
90 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 23420
91 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 22900
92 P. Urbańska 22610
93 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska 22200
94 Barjas M MS Alajmi 21760
95 M. Biały 21650
96 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 21150
97 N. Magomedov 20650
98 A. Trela 20600
99 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
100 A. Wójtowicz 20130
101 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 19970
102 My First Racehorse Ltd, M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 19600
103 P. Szmigiel 19500
104 E. Porębna 19210
105 D. Mioduszewski 18950
106 M. Przączak 18400
107 I. Wójcik, A. Zielińska 18080
108 K. i M. Mazur 18050
109 B. Białowąs 18000
110 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Boruta 17900
111 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17650
112 Futurenet Inc 17450
113 V. Pospíšil 17400
114 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17400
115 Alfred F. Laskowski 16910
116 A. Marczak, Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, B. Niklas, O. Niemczuk 16840
117 J. Głowacki 16700
118 M. Sijka 16060
119 W. Esch 16010
120 J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 15990
121 M. Zawada 15600
122 A. Borkowski 15170
123 K. Zatloukal 14900
124 W. Guz 14600
125 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 14450
126 J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska 14030
127 MJT Sp. z o.o. 13900
128 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 13650
129 R. Płatek 13640
130 K. Maryniak 13260
131 L. Błaszczyk 13210
132 M. Stanisławska 12900
133 K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska 12800
134 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 12750
135 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 12000
136 T. Nowak 11840
137 Z. Keclik 11800
138 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 11800
139 P. Wasilewski 11440
140 M. Trela 11270
141 M. i H. Kopel 10820
142 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 10800
143 SK Iwno i E. Zahariev 10740
144 A. Majchrzak 10680
145 K. Miondlikowski 10500
146 K. Łukasiewicz 10400
147 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10330
148 K. Urbańczyk 10240
149 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 10100
150 K. Bukład 10090
151 E. i B. Giedyk 10060
152 Loko trans s.r.o. 10000
153 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 9900
154 J. Klimczak 9900
155 R. Benš 9800
156 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 9400
157 G. Kozak 9400
158 Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska 9300
159 R. Ask 9200
160 G. Dudek 9180
161 D. Mitrovic 9150
162 K. Dynarowska 9140
163 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 9100
164 Ch. Schriever 9050
165 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 9000
166 F. Dill 9000
167 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 9000
168 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 8840
169 A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 8750
170 P. Talarek 8440
171 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8400
172 SK Iwno i M. Łojek 8400
173 K. Zawiliński 8330
174 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 8320
175 M. Gołębiowska 8000
176 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 7900
177 T., E. i J. Rucińscy 7890
178 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
179 B. i M. Pokrywka 7670
180 K. Litwiniak 7500
181 T. Rybicki 7400
182 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 7360
183 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 7200
184 Crows s.r.o. 7060
185 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7050
186 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7040
187 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 7000
188 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 6550
189 E. i J. Rucińskie 6340
190 S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 6300
191 R. Szpar 6300
192 Niespodzianka 6280
193 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 6200
194 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 6050
195 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
196 M. Kryszyłowicz 5880
197 R. Ptach 5440
198 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 5300
199 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 5160
200 R. Świątek 5060
201 M. Thiry 5050
202 E. i R. Urbańscy 4950
203 H. Poledníková 4800
204 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 4760
205 M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob 4750
206 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4640
207 A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna 4300
208 D. Such 4210
209 Crows spol s.r.o. – N. Vranova 4200
210 M. Kosicki 4080
211 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
212 C. Albrecht 4000
213 K. Falba i K. Urbańczyk 3980
214 M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka 3910
215 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 3900
216 R. Mamajek 3850
217 Y. Baizharkinov 3850
218 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 3600
219 S. i T. Derda 3600
220 G. Sęczek 3060
221 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 3000
222 U. i W. J. Engel 2980
223 B. Zuzek 2890
224 G. Kogut 2780
225 A. Maślanka 2720
226 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2720
227 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 2720
228 D. Wrzosek 2700
229 Moravol, s.r.o. 2700
230 SK Krasne i M. Janikowski 2570
231 M. Falzmann 2550
232 B. i M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 2440
233 SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 2400
234 M. Filipowska 2400
235 A. Škrášková 2300
236 T. Sobierajski 2250
237 J. Votava 2100
238 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
239 M. Stoklásková 2000
240 J. Sawicki 2000
241 L. Komárek 1800
242 Ekofarma Rybár 1800
243 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1750
244 M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada 1700
245 J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski 1640
246 Investstar – M. Sola 1610
247 B. Ćwik 1500
248 M. Rogowska 1400
249 T. Wicher 1400
250 A. Urbanowski 1360
251 P. Głowacki 1250
252 J. Rejman 1220
253 T. Pastuszka i N. Dahan 1210
254 R. Połeć i G. Płociński 1200
255 My First Racehorse Ltd 1050
256 Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk 1050
257 G. Łątka 1030
258 B. Dolniak – Regen Medicine 1000
259 MK M. Kaszubowski 900
260 I. K. Art s.r.o. 900
261 Lucky Service, s.r.o. 900
262 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 800
263 Volteo Horse Service 700
264 P. Kašný 700
265 M. Kosicki i A. Grotkowski 680
266 M. Mełnicki 640
267 T. Czerwiński 610
268 Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel 610
269 S. Chrząstowski 600
270 M. Łojek i M. Zawada 580
271 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 450
272 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski, A. Walicki 350
273 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 340
274 SK Krasne 300
275 SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 300
276 A. Iżewska 240
277 M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 240
278 J. Domańska 0
279 K. Duda 0
280 M. Kosicki i Ł. Maliński 0
281 D. Kübbeler 0
282 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
283 E. Wołoszyn 0
284 A. Lange 0
285 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
286 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Zalewska, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 0
287 A. Frątczak i K. Zawiliński 0
288 A. Woźniak 0
289 P. i J. Łucki 0
290 M. Kosicki i J. Boruta 0
291 A. Milanov 0
292 J. Szweycer 0
293 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 0
294 K. Goździalski i M. Janikowski 0
295 Staj Ždarsky 0
296 M. Malinowski 0
297 R. Czernik 0
298 P. Ilis, M. Ejnberg-Ilis i M. Janikowski 0
299 P. Drutowski 0
300 L. Boharewicz 0
301 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 0
302 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0
303 R. Poškus 0
304 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
305 J. Hrudka 0
306 T. Dębowski i Martyna Wolska 0
307 S. i M. Dupliccy 0
308 W. Pawlak 0
309 MM Invest i Maria Bober 0
310 K. Stoch 0
311 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk 0
8348400

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej