Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 13-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Janów Podlaski 482140
2 D. Jaskólski 364100
3 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 352310
4 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 350900
5 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 318340
6 A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński i K. Zielińska 307250
7 UAB Žirgo Startas 282220
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 214910
9 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 202980
10 Z. Górski 160750
11 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 149650
12 K. Falba 140680
13 J. Precliková 132000
14 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 131550
15 Wrbna Racing 124600
16 V. Timoshenko 111450
17 W. Krzemiński 108070
18 A. Łabędzki 105390
19 T. Sieradzki 94520
20 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 94050
21 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 89100
22 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 88450
23 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 83600
24 A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 83600
25 M. Borkowski 80070
26 D. Turkowska 79830
27 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 77650
28 P. Krakowiak 74160
29 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 72500
30 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 72210
31 K. Goździalski 70140
32 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 69060
33 SK Michałów 65880
34 K. Rogowski 65640
35 C. J. Gołaszewski 64600
36 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 61830
37 M. Metza-Jodłowska 60140
38 J. Traka 60050
39 O. Bottura 57880
40 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 57560
41 A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba 56550
42 P. Falzmann 54750
43 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 52850
44 A. Omen 52500
45 E. Lasota 51240
46 D. Zalewski 50980
47 A. Wyrzyk 47850
48 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
49 Z. Zahariev 46870
50 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45980
51 A. Marczak 45740
52 K. i M. Wolanin i M. Kozak 44865
53 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 43860
54 V. Vocetka 43530
55 T. i K. Dębowscy 43340
56 Č. Olehla 42900
57 J. i J. Zalewscy 42400
58 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 42320
59 B. Olkowska 42300
60 J. Ryżkowski 41780
61 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 40960
62 A. Kovćin 40950
63 A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 39680
64 PKZ GmbH 39620
65 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 39150
66 N. Kosiński 38960
67 E. i J. Rucińskie 38320
68 SK Jaroszówka 37850
69 T. Pastuszka 37630
70 M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk 37250
71 M. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 36830
72 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 35560
73 K. Mirpuri 35100
74 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 34350
75 SK Iwno 34200
76 J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33900
77 J. Głowacki 33020
78 R. Piwko 32900
79 My First Racehorse Ltd, M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 31300
80 S. Mladenovic 30920
81 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 30610
82 W. Kryszyłowicz 29700
83 N. Magomedov 29650
84 O. Braz, T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 29120
85 K. Zakolski 28720
86 M. Szpar 28400
87 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 28200
88 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28120
89 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 27900
90 A. Trela 27720
91 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26765
92 J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 26590
93 MPL Racing 25000
94 R. Sumiła 24130
95 J. Velechovská 24100
96 W. Sikorski i R. Świątek 24000
97 M. Przączak 23600
98 S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska 23550
99 Barjas M MS Alajmi 23400
100 P. Urbańska 23060
101 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 22900
102 Futurenet Inc 22750
103 P. Wasilewski 22560
104 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska 22200
105 D. Mioduszewski 22180
106 M. Biały 22100
107 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 22100
108 L. Błaszczyk 21410
109 E. i B. Giedyk 20660
110 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
111 K. Bukład 20210
112 A. Wójtowicz 20130
113 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 20000
114 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 19970
115 P. Szmigiel 19800
116 M. Sijka 19420
117 E. Porębna 19210
118 Alfred F. Laskowski 18310
119 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Boruta 18200
120 I. Wójcik, A. Zielińska 18080
121 K. i M. Mazur 18050
122 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 18000
123 B. Białowąs 18000
124 T. Nowak 17880
125 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17650
126 W. Guz 17550
127 W. Esch 17510
128 V. Pospíšil 17400
129 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17400
130 A. Marczak, Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, B. Niklas, O. Niemczuk 16840
131 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 16200
132 M. Zawada 15600
133 A. Borkowski 15470
134 H. Poledníková 15200
135 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 15050
136 K. Zatloukal 14900
137 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 14450
138 K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska 14440
139 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 14340
140 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 14340
141 J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska 14030
142 MJT Sp. z o.o. 13900
143 R. Płatek 13640
144 A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13450
145 K. Maryniak 13260
146 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 13240
147 M. Stanisławska 12900
148 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 12640
149 P. Talarek 12570
150 K. Zawiliński 12050
151 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 12000
152 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 11900
153 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11860
154 Z. Keclik 11800
155 SK Iwno i M. Łojek 11800
156 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 11700
157 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 11560
158 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 11560
159 M. Trela 11270
160 A. Majchrzak 11090
161 M. Thiry 11050
162 M. i H. Kopel 10820
163 SK Iwno i E. Zahariev 10740
164 K. Miondlikowski 10500
165 K. Łukasiewicz 10400
166 K. Dynarowska 10360
167 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10330
168 K. Urbańczyk 10240
169 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 10100
170 Loko trans s.r.o. 10000
171 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 9900
172 J. Klimczak 9900
173 R. Benš 9800
174 D. Mitrovic 9760
175 G. Kozak 9700
176 Ch. Schriever 9650
177 Crows s.r.o. 9460
178 M. Filipowska 9300
179 Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska 9300
180 R. Ask 9200
181 G. Dudek 9180
182 K. Kozłowski 9000
183 F. Dill 9000
184 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8600
185 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 8350
186 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 8320
187 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 8250
188 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 8000
189 M. Gołębiowska 8000
190 T., E. i J. Rucińscy 7890
191 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 7810
192 T. Rybicki 7700
193 B. i M. Pokrywka 7670
194 K. Litwiniak 7500
195 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7480
196 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 7210
197 R. Szpar 7080
198 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7040
199 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 7000
200 Niespodzianka 6760
201 R. Mamajek 6650
202 Y. Baizharkinov 6650
203 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 6550
204 S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 6300
205 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 6120
206 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
207 ANV Varsovia Sp. z o. o. 6000
208 M. Kryszyłowicz 5880
209 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 5850
210 M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka 5740
211 B. Zuzek 5610
212 R. Ptach 5440
213 R. Świątek 5060
214 E. i R. Urbańscy 4950
215 T. Sobierajski 4950
216 M. Kosicki 4760
217 M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob 4750
218 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4640
219 S. i T. Derda 4500
220 A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna 4300
221 D. Such 4210
222 Crows spol s.r.o. – N. Vranova 4200
223 C. Albrecht 4000
224 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
225 J. Sawicki 4000
226 K. Falba i K. Urbańczyk 3980
227 J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski 3680
228 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 3600
229 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 3600
230 M. Łojek i M. Zawada 3300
231 Investstar – M. Sola 3110
232 G. Sęczek 3060
233 B. Ćwik 3000
234 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 3000
235 U. i W. J. Engel 2980
236 G. Kogut 2780
237 A. Maślanka 2720
238 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 2720
239 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2720
240 D. Wrzosek 2700
241 Moravol, s.r.o. 2700
242 SK Krasne i M. Janikowski 2570
243 M. Falzmann 2550
244 B. i M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 2440
245 R. Połeć i G. Płociński 2400
246 SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 2400
247 A. Škrášková 2300
248 J. Votava 2100
249 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
250 M. Stoklásková 2000
251 D. Kübbeler 1840
252 Ekofarma Rybár 1800
253 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 1800
254 L. Komárek 1800
255 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1750
256 M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada 1700
257 T. Dębowski i Martyna Wolska 1600
258 T. Wicher 1400
259 M. Rogowska 1400
260 A. Urbanowski 1360
261 My First Racehorse Ltd 1350
262 P. Głowacki 1250
263 J. Rejman 1220
264 T. Pastuszka i N. Dahan 1210
265 R. Poškus 1050
266 Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk 1050
267 G. Łątka 1030
268 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 1020
269 B. Dolniak – Regen Medicine 1000
270 Lucky Service, s.r.o. 900
271 MK M. Kaszubowski 900
272 P. Ilis, M. Ejnberg-Ilis i M. Janikowski 900
273 I. K. Art s.r.o. 900
274 SK Krasne 900
275 J. Szweycer 900
276 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 800
277 Volteo Horse Service 700
278 P. Kašný 700
279 D. i R. Kędziora 700
280 M. Kosicki i A. Grotkowski 680
281 M. Mełnicki 640
282 T. Czerwiński 610
283 Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel 610
284 S. Chrząstowski 600
285 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski, A. Walicki 350
286 SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 300
287 A. Iżewska 240
288 M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 240
289 K. Goździalski i M. Janikowski 0
290 Staj Ždarsky 0
291 A. Polednia 0
292 M. Malinowski 0
293 R. Czernik 0
294 P. Drutowski 0
295 L. Boharewicz 0
296 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
297 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 0
298 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0
299 J. Hrudka 0
300 S. i M. Dupliccy 0
301 MM Invest i Maria Bober 0
302 W. Pawlak 0
303 K. Stoch 0
304 K. Duda 0
305 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk 0
306 J. Domańska 0
307 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
308 M. Kosicki i Ł. Maliński 0
309 A. Frątczak i K. Zawiliński 0
310 A. Lange 0
311 E. Wołoszyn 0
312 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
313 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Zalewska, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 0
314 F. Wołoszyn 0
315 P. i J. Łucki 0
316 A. Woźniak 0
317 M. Kosicki i J. Boruta 0
318 A. Milanov 0
9448750

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej