Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Właściciele wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 06-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Janów Podlaski 476180
2 D. Jaskólski 355100
3 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 344080
4 M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska 318340
5 Plavac Sp. z o.o. 310110
6 A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, Ryszard Zieliński i K. Zielińska 307250
7 UAB Žirgo Startas 278020
8 Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 204970
9 G., R. i K. Gorczyca 198740
10 Z. Górski 160050
11 Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri 149650
12 K. Falba 140680
13 J. Precliková 132000
14 Estel Studio Sp. z o. o. 131550
15 Wrbna Racing 124600
16 V. Timoshenko 111450
17 W. Krzemiński 105950
18 A. Łabędzki 105390
19 T. Sieradzki 94520
20 A. Zieliński, Ryszard Zieliński i A. Wyrzyk 94050
21 B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 88450
22 Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o. 87300
23 A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk 83600
24 Elektrizace Železnic Praha a.s. 83600
25 M. Borkowski 80070
26 D. Turkowska 78330
27 SK Iwno i Niespodzianka 77650
28 P. Krakowiak 74160
29 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 72500
30 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 72210
31 K. Goździalski 70140
32 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 68000
33 SK Michałów 65880
34 K. Rogowski 65640
35 C. J. Gołaszewski 64600
36 M. Metza-Jodłowska 60140
37 O. Bottura 57880
38 J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska 57560
39 A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba 56550
40 SK Michałów i E. Zahariev 55890
41 P. Falzmann 54750
42 J. Traka 54050
43 O. Braz i T. Pastuszka 52850
44 A. Omen 51900
45 E. Lasota 51240
46 D. Zalewski 50980
47 A. Wyrzyk 47850
48 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
49 Z. Zahariev 46870
50 M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier 45980
51 A. Marczak 45740
52 K. i M. Wolanin i M. Kozak 44865
53 J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk 43860
54 V. Vocetka 43530
55 T. i K. Dębowscy 43340
56 Č. Olehla 42900
57 J. i J. Zalewscy 42400
58 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 42320
59 B. Olkowska 42300
60 SK Tarnawka – FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. i M. Metza-Jodłowska 40960
61 A. Kovćin 40950
62 J. Ryżkowski 39740
63 A. Biedrzycki – AB GLASS 39200
64 K. Kozłowska i Platinium Perfect Serwis Sp. z o.o. 39150
65 N. Kosiński 38960
66 SK Jaroszówka 37850
67 T. Pastuszka 37630
68 M. Dziedzic i M. Boruta 36300
69 R. Urbański i K. Rogowski 35560
70 M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk 35150
71 PKZ GmbH 35100
72 SK Moszna i M. Łojek 34350
73 SK Iwno 34200
74 J. i K. Dobosz, A. Wyrzyk 33900
75 R. Piwko 32900
76 K. Mirpuri 32700
77 S. Mladenovic 30920
78 P. Pirzecki i N. Hendzel 30610
79 N. Magomedov 29650
80 O. Braz, T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 29120
81 K. Zakolski 28720
82 W. Kryszyłowicz 28500
83 M. Szpar 28400
84 A., M. i P. Laskowscy 28120
85 M. i S. Wiśniewscy, A. Gawryszewski i BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 27900
86 A. Trela 27720
87 SK Michałów i M. Łojek 27520
88 J., D., W. i Ż. Sito 26765
89 J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Sp. z o.o., B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski 26590
90 J. Głowacki 26220
91 MPL Racing 25000
92 R. Sumiła 24130
93 J. Velechovská 24100
94 W. Sikorski i R. Świątek 24000
95 M. Przączak 23600
96 S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska 23550
97 Barjas M MS Alajmi 23400
98 P. Urbańska 23060
99 O. Narowski, R. Świerc, B. Nowacka 22900
100 My First Racehorse Ltd, M. Surtel i Niespodzianka 22900
101 M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska 22200
102 D. Mioduszewski 22180
103 SK Krasne i BETA J. Kozłowski 22100
104 Futurenet Inc 21690
105 E. i J. Rucińskie 21680
106 M. Biały 21650
107 E. i B. Giedyk 20660
108 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
109 A. Wójtowicz 20130
110 S. Plavac i M. Łojek 20000
111 Ł. Such i I. Władysiak 19970
112 P. Szmigiel 19500
113 E. Porębna 19210
114 M. Sijka 18460
115 Alfred F. Laskowski 18310
116 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Boruta 18200
117 I. Wójcik, A. Zielińska 18080
118 K. i M. Mazur 18050
119 Bohema – M. Bochiński i A. Wyrzyk 18000
120 B. Białowąs 18000
121 K. Bukład 17890
122 J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski 17650
123 W. Guz 17550
124 K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski 17400
125 V. Pospíšil 17400
126 A. Marczak, Equinetrans Horse Transport & Logistic A. Dziuba, B. Niklas, O. Niemczuk 16840
127 M. Gołębiowska i M. Łojek 16200
128 W. Esch 16010
129 P. Wasilewski 15760
130 M. Zawada 15600
131 A. Borkowski 15470
132 H. Poledníková 15200
133 E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka 15050
134 K. Zatloukal 14900
135 W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska 14450
136 K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska 14440
137 J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska 14030
138 MJT Sp. z o.o. 13900
139 B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T. 13810
140 R. Płatek 13640
141 A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o. 13450
142 K. Maryniak 13260
143 A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca 13240
144 L. Błaszczyk 13210
145 M. Stanisławska 12900
146 T. Nowak 12080
147 Evidencia Dokumentation HB 12000
148 Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o. 11900
149 J. Szweycer i M. Janikowski 11860
150 K. Zawiliński 11850
151 Z. Keclik 11800
152 W. Raszyńska i K. Szymański 11700
153 SK Michałów i B. Głowacki 11560
154 M. Kosicki i L. Staniszewski 11560
155 M. Trela 11270
156 SK Iwno i M. Łojek 11200
157 A. Majchrzak 11090
158 M. Thiry 11050
159 M. i H. Kopel 10820
160 SK Iwno i E. Zahariev 10740
161 K. Miondlikowski 10500
162 K. Łukasiewicz 10400
163 K. Dynarowska 10360
164 E. i L. Kasprowicz 10330
165 K. Urbańczyk 10240
166 Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. 10100
167 Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober 10100
168 Loko trans s.r.o. 10000
169 J. Klimczak 9900
170 R. Benš 9800
171 D. Mitrovic 9760
172 G. Kozak 9700
173 Ch. Schriever 9650
174 Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska 9300
175 P. Talarek 9290
176 R. Ask 9200
177 G. Dudek 9180
178 F. Dill 9000
179 M. i M. Wnorowscy 8600
180 Elektrovasury s.r.o., V. Sura 8320
181 K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski 8000
182 M. Gołębiowska 8000
183 E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk 7900
184 T., E. i J. Rucińscy 7890
185 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
186 SK Iwno i K. Rogowski 7810
187 T. Rybicki 7700
188 B. i M. Pokrywka 7670
189 K. Litwiniak 7500
190 A. Steinhart i K. Urbańczyk 7480
191 R. Szpar 7080
192 Crows s.r.o. 7060
193 SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska, K. Antos-Janikowska 7050
194 M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski 7040
195 I., D. i M. Jaskólscy 7000
196 Niespodzianka 6760
197 R. Mamajek 6650
198 Y. Baizharkinov 6650
199 SK Moszna i M. Janikowski 6550
200 S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk 6300
201 MB Arabians Sp. z o.o. 6120
202 A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk 6050
203 Charvat Group, s.r.o. 6000
204 M. Kryszyłowicz 5880
205 M. Filipowska 5700
206 R. Ptach 5440
207 B. Zuzek 5210
208 M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka 5160
209 R. Świątek 5060
210 E. i R. Urbańscy 4950
211 M. Kosicki 4760
212 M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob 4750
213 M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski 4640
214 A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna 4300
215 D. Such 4210
216 Crows spol s.r.o. – N. Vranova 4200
217 M. i P. Włostowscy, SK Moszna 4050
218 T. Sobierajski 4050
219 J. Sawicki 4000
220 C. Albrecht 4000
221 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
222 K. Falba i K. Urbańczyk 3980
223 A. Marczak i J. P. Zienkiewicz 3900
224 J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski 3680
225 S. i T. Derda 3600
226 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny, A. Kwaśny, J. i H. Kotarscy, P. i A. Kuczaj 3600
227 K. Miondlikowski i B. Inda 3600
228 Investstar – M. Sola 3110
229 G. Sęczek 3060
230 B. Ćwik 3000
231 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla 3000
232 U. i W. J. Engel 2980
233 G. Kogut 2780
234 Stebel Sp. z o.o. 2720
235 T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon 2720
236 A. Maślanka 2720
237 D. Wrzosek 2700
238 Moravol, s.r.o. 2700
239 SK Krasne i M. Janikowski 2570
240 M. Falzmann 2550
241 B. i M. Hamburger, R. Świątek 2440
242 SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski 2400
243 R. Połeć i G. Płociński 2400
244 A. Škrášková 2300
245 J. Votava 2100
246 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
247 M. Stoklásková 2000
248 M. Łojek i M. Zawada 1940
249 Ekofarma Rybár 1800
250 L. Komárek 1800
251 Volteo Horse Service i M. Janikowski 1800
252 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1750
253 M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada 1700
254 T. Dębowski i Martyna Wolska 1600
255 D. Kübbeler 1500
256 T. Wicher 1400
257 M. Rogowska 1400
258 A. Urbanowski 1360
259 My First Racehorse Ltd 1350
260 P. Głowacki 1250
261 J. Rejman 1220
262 T. Pastuszka i N. Dahan 1210
263 Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk 1050
264 G. Łątka 1030
265 Z. Górski i K. Urbańczyk 1020
266 B. Dolniak – Regen Medicine 1000
267 SK Krasne 900
268 MK M. Kaszubowski 900
269 P. Ilis, M. Ejnberg-Ilis i M. Janikowski 900
270 J. Szweycer 900
271 I. K. Art s.r.o. 900
272 Lucky Service, s.r.o. 900
273 Crows Spol s.r.o. – L. Vranova 800
274 Volteo Horse Service 700
275 D. i R. Kędziora 700
276 P. Kašný 700
277 M. Kosicki i A. Grotkowski 680
278 M. Mełnicki 640
279 Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel 610
280 T. Czerwiński 610
281 S. Chrząstowski 600
282 R. Zieliński, C. Pogonowski, A. Walicki 350
283 SK Krasne i Niespodzianka 300
284 A. Iżewska 240
285 M. Norenius – Stal Järsgarden 240
286 TOK Capital Sp. z o. o. 0
287 M. Kosicki i J. Boruta 0
288 A. Frątczak i K. Zawiliński 0
289 KJ Szumawa – K. Szumiński, D. Turkowska, M. Zalewska, A. Kabulska-Pankrat, G. Pankrat 0
290 A. Lange 0
291 SK Kozienice i W. Kryszyłowicz 0
292 K. Duda 0
293 K. Stoch 0
294 MM Invest i Maria Bober 0
295 S. i M. Dupliccy 0
296 J. Hrudka 0
297 Estel Studio Sp. z o.o. i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
298 R. Poškus 0
299 A. Polednia 0
300 Staj Ždarsky 0
301 K. Goździalski i M. Janikowski 0
302 M. Malinowski 0
303 R. Czernik 0
304 P. Drutowski 0
305 L. Boharewicz 0
306 T. Pastuszka i Y. Hamad 0
307 P. i J. Łucki 0
308 W. Pawlak 0
309 Equus Polska – W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk 0
310 J. Domańska 0
311 M. Kosicki i Ł. Maliński 0
312 E. Wołoszyn 0
313 M. Kosicki i E. Grotkowska 0
314 F. Wołoszyn 0
315 A. Woźniak 0
316 A. Milanov 0
9222700

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej