od 2014.01.01 do 2014.10.20

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2014 do 20-10-2014
L.p. Nazwisko Suma

1
SK Golejewko 520 395,00

2
Z. Górski 358 270,00

3
J. Hanly 332 800,00

4
K. Mirpuri 254 395,00

5
SK Michałów 236 380,00

6
Gestüt Fährhof 211 670,00

7
SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 191 375,00

8
A. Zieliński 172 960,00

9
SK Krasne 158 795,00

10
B. M. Tomaszewski 158 155,00

11
SK Janów Podlaski 146 115,00

12
Juddmonte Farms 126 000,00

13
J. Hietzscholdt 122 440,00

14
SK Iwno 112 585,00

15
Airlie Stud 112 345,00

16
T. Stachowiak 112 000,00

17
A. Cieloch 108 130,00

18
GR J. Zalewska 107 910,00

19
M. i S. Wiœniewscy 81 575,00

20
J. Ryżkowski 80 190,00

21
SK Moszna 79 700,00

22
F. Dunne 73 375,00

23
SK Kozienice 72 325,00

24
SK Jaroszówka 71 990,00

25
Le Thenney S.A. 71 240,00

26
inż. J. Travniček 70 000,00

27
E. Porębna 67 880,00

28
Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 66 000,00

29
Oak Lodge Bloodstock 64 840,00

30
Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 63 285,00

31
FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 61 660,00

32
R. Szpar 61 530,00

33
Gestüt Etzean 60 000,00

34
P. Daverio 60 000,00

35
Mrs A. S. O’Brien 59 700,00

36
Sir Eric Parker 55 450,00

37
G. Kaczmarek 54 820,00

38
V. Timoshenko 53 195,00

39
A. Frštczak 52 040,00

40
Breeding Capital Plc 52 000,00

41
R. Zieliński 51 550,00

42
C. Dell’Ova 48 300,00

43
P. Rabbitte 47 980,00

44
G. Sęczek 47 860,00

45
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 46 860,00

46
J. Głowacki 46 530,00

47
The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 46 400,00

48
T. Sobierajski 46 200,00

49
A. i M. Suchorzewscy 44 510,00

50
S. Schnakenberg 41 600,00

51
Millennium Stud 40 375,00

52
J. Soska 39 950,00

53
D. O’Neill i J. White 39 725,00

54
Mrs O. Harnett 39 600,00

55
H. Power 39 450,00

56
J. i K. Dobosz 37 960,00

57
L. Michaelis 37 500,00

58
D. Mioduszewski 37 070,00

59
P. Giles 36 380,00

60
Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 35 945,00

61
J. Cukrowski 35 220,00

62
L. Ciampoli 34 220,00

63
K. Litwiniak 33 975,00

64
A. Mroczek 33 850,00

65
R. Talarek 33 300,00

66
W. Shaughnessy 33 025,00

67
Prekursor Sp. z o.o. 32 670,00

68
K. Zakolski 32 000,00

69
W. Flood 30 840,00

70
Rathasker Stud 29 000,00

71
R. Ptach 27 590,00

72
M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 27 460,00

73
ZG Wirth/Wagner 27 325,00

74
S. Wiœniewski 27 200,00

75
J. Szweycer 26 740,00

76
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 26 560,00

77
T. Ries, N. Jankiewicz, C. Le Lay i M-Ch. Lacaille 26 300,00

78
Millsec Ltd 26 100,00

79
Her Diamond Necklace Ltd 25 900,00

80
S. Guła 25 700,00

81
M. Gromala 25 600,00

82
S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 25 300,00

83
E. Cantillon, D. Cantillon & A. Driver 25 200,00

84
G. Richards 25 000,00

85
Sofim srl 24 760,00

86
Des Vere Hunt Stud Co. & J. Ronan 24 600,00

87
J. Eng 24 560,00

88
Bred Right Farm 24 000,00

89
P. Antenet 23 740,00

90
J. Cullen 23 610,00

91
Z. Składanowski 22 840,00

92
Frau U. Herberts 22 760,00

93
S. Mladenovic 22 575,00

94
T. G. Cooke 22 450,00

95
Owenstown Stud 22 390,00

96
Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 21 580,00

97
E. Gilert 21 560,00

98
Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 21 500,00

99
S.A.R.L. Lutetia Arabians 21 200,00

100
Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 20 700,00

101
The Kossack Stud B.V. 20 675,00

102
A. Pietrzak 20 400,00

103
Ms N. Humphreys 20 180,00

104
H. Schröer-Dreesmann 20 000,00

105
W. J. Engel 19 950,00

106
M. G. Daly 19 880,00

107
Veles Stud 19 830,00

108
Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 19 560,00

109
A. Dziuba 19 420,00

110
Haras de Saint Pair 18 650,00

111
Artur Nicpoń 18 600,00

112
J. P. Colleran 18 600,00

113
L. Błachut 18 525,00

114
K. Ziemiański 18 110,00

115
Mascara Partnership 18 045,00

116
Z. Nieznański 17 650,00

117
Az Ag S. Uberto in Cerrecchia srl 17 630,00

118
Haras de Manneville 17 450,00

119
K. Dobosz 17 140,00

120
A. Kwaœny 17 000,00

121
A. Żyłkowska 16 880,00

122
M. Malinowski 16 415,00

123
W. P. Iceton 16 400,00

124
G. J. King 16 210,00

125
B. Rochette 16 200,00

126
R. Piwko 16 195,00

127
Rathbarry Stud 16 000,00

128
B. Dörflinger 15 350,00

129
Ceka Ireland Ltd 15 260,00

130
S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 15 040,00

131
A. Wójtowicz 15 020,00

132
Gestüt Directa 14 955,00

133
A.-M. Dole 14 915,00

134
Gestüt Evershorst 14 860,00

135
G. Belski 14 360,00

136
Mrs T. Mahon 14 250,00

137
J. Szmyt 14 180,00

138
G. Spytek-Bandurska 14 100,00

139
H.-J. Gaertner 13 560,00

140
SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 13 120,00

141
Haras de Beauvoir 12 850,00

142
Gestüt Auenquelle 12 540,00

143
J. Dobrzyński 12 450,00

144
F. Lindner 12 400,00

145
M. Norenius 12 370,00

146
P. Webb 12 260,00

147
B. P. Michielen 12 000,00

148
S. Plavac 11 955,00

149
D. A. Chakshov 11 900,00

150
Keatly Overseas Ltd 11 840,00

151
A. Steinhart 11 800,00

152
J. Mahon 11 800,00

153
P. F. Kelly & M. J. Foley 11 650,00

154
J. Klimczak 11 520,00

155
M. Stelmaszczyk 11 500,00

156
Redmyre Bloodstock & G. Jones Bloodstock 11 460,00

157
Gestüt Römerhof 11 300,00

158
T. Tarczyński 11 290,00

159
A. Majchrzak 11 280,00

160
inż. J. Kovařik 11 200,00

161
M. Kaszubowski 11 010,00

162
M. Monfort 10 970,00

163
Knocklong Home Stud 10 920,00

164
D. Murphy 10 900,00

165
Gestüt Trona 10 680,00

166
A. Wyrzyk 10 480,00

167
S. Weresiński 10 270,00

168
Mrs C. McStay 10 000,00

169
Gestut Etzean & Ecurie des Monceaux 10 000,00

170
T. Cullen 9 890,00

171
D. Kwiatkowski 9 800,00

172
K. Szymański 9 650,00

173
Mrs B. Gardiner 9 640,00

174
Mrs C. Regalado-Gonzalez 9 500,00

175
Redland Bloodstock Ltd 9 500,00

176
P. Kicek 9 370,00

177
BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9 305,00

178
Champions Home Farm Inc. 9 240,00

179
D. Kałuba i B. Strójwšs 9 180,00

180
Ruskerne Ltd 9 150,00

181
S. Bujarski 8 750,00

182
Yacaranda Arabians V.O.F. 8 660,00

183
M. Bober 8 640,00

184
B. Palkowski 8 400,00

185
Damis BT 8 400,00

186
BHT Animal Trade, K. Chmiel, J. Englert, St. Korab 8 320,00

187
A. Nieora-Tchkuaseli 8 160,00

188
A. Cymbała 8 000,00

189
M. Zegarowska 7 700,00

190
J.-F. Marsot 7 480,00

191
R. Mroziński 7 460,00

192
M. Seeber 7 280,00

193
R. Gorczyca 7 195,00

194
Cranford Bloodstock-Houghton Bloodstock 7 050,00

195
P. Huber 6 900,00

196
Kildare Racing Syndicate 6 675,00

197
W. & R. Barnett Ltd 6 600,00

198
W. Krzemiński 6 550,00

199
T. i J. Opalińscy 6 310,00

200
Ballyhane Stud 6 300,00

201
K. Grudzišż 6 260,00

202
Gestüt Erftmühle 6 000,00

203
R. J. Naughton 6 000,00

204
H. Hasler 5 900,00

205
B. Rabajczyk-Macieńko 5 680,00

206
SK Walewice 5 600,00

207
T. & H. Russell 5 600,00

208
A. Prus 5 570,00

209
S. Gutowski 5 290,00

210
K. Liptak 5 200,00

211
A. Rokicki 5 190,00

212
W. Woœ, M. Jagóra i S. Delavigne 5 160,00

213
Z. Kozina 5 150,00

214
H. Schmutz 4 600,00

215
F. Dill 4 600,00

216
Camogue Stud Ltd 4 480,00

217
K. Wšs 4 480,00

218
Gestüt Westerberg 4 400,00

219
K. Bieg i Z. Tobiasz 4 350,00

220
G. Gugliemi 4 300,00

221
G. Łštka 4 280,00

222
M. O’Donnell 4 275,00

223
K. Jagielski 4 200,00

224
W. Puszczewicz 4 140,00

225
L. Boharewicz 4 020,00

226
M. Parri 3 900,00

227
A. Lund i M. Robertz 3 840,00

228
V. I. Araci 3 800,00

229
W. Rawa 3 750,00

230
J. Niedzielska 3 750,00

231
Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3 730,00

232
R. Zieliński i M. Boruta 3 640,00

233
M. Zaliński 3 600,00

234
B. Dšbrowski 3 580,00

235
K. Jacobson 3 520,00

236
K. Szumiński 3 300,00

237
M. i M. Sommer 2 800,00

238
D. G. Iceton 2 640,00

239
SK Widzów – K. Tyszko 2 610,00

240
S. Soavi 2 510,00

241
I. Malinowska 2 410,00

242
Teliver Farm Kft 2 400,00

243
J. & G. Lowry 2 375,00

244
PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 2 300,00

245
D. J. Maher 2 240,00

246
SK Ochaby 2 200,00

247
T. Rejman 2 000,00

248
W. Heinz 1 900,00

249
M. i M. Boruta 1 900,00

250
M. Ewetz 1 860,00

251
Fittocks Stud 1 840,00

252
M. Konarski 1 830,00

253
R. Tylicki 1 780,00

254
M. Klein 1 750,00

255
E. Wyrwicz 1 750,00

256
SK Napajedla 1 700,00

257
Ballyreddin Stud 1 680,00

258
M.-J. Rivaillon 1 650,00

259
Agrolipt s.r.o. 1 600,00

260
Societa Agricola San Dazio srl 1 600,00

261
Oscar Stud 1 540,00

262
J. A. Beckitt 1 500,00

263
Gestüt Görlsdorf 1 450,00

264
D. Nowara 1 450,00

265
F. Engel 1 400,00

266
D. Łuczak 1 400,00

267
Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A. 1 325,00

268
Gerrardstown House Stud 1 270,00

269
Dr J. Wanke 1 120,00

270
S. Frosik 1 000,00

271
Brereton C. Jones 1 000,00

272
B. Schwarz / CaFra Arabians 960,00

273
Ecurie des Monceaux 950,00

274
M. Gawryszewski 950,00

275
F. Wołoszyn 910,00

276
M. Daguzan-Garros, N. La Fonta 900,00

277
K. Bukład 880,00

278
Gestüt Helenenhof 840,00

279
P. Małczyński 800,00

280
D. Kędzierski 800,00

281
P. Podgórny 760,00

282
P. Frejlich 700,00

283
M. Pokrywka 660,00

284
Haras de Bernesq 630,00

285
H. Wójtowicz 600,00

286
Antinori Allegra 560,00

287
M. Harms 560,00

288
J. i R. Tyliccy 560,00

289
Barkham Manor Stud 550,00

290
A. Jopek 500,00

291
J. Kostrubiec 500,00

292
Z. Tokarzewski 480,00

293
A. Omen 475,00

294
A. Klus 460,00

295
A. Talarek 380,00

296
M. Bšk 350,00

297
L. Staniszewski 350,00

298
Frau R. Heinzelmann 330,00

299
H. Łštka 325,00

300
G. Molska i W. Saniewski 300,00

301
S. Polednia 280,00

302
M. Klonowski 200,00

303
Srubovka s.r.o. 0,00

304
Agencja JeŸdziecka A. i A. Bober 0,00

305
K. Stoch 0,00

306
R. Laurent 0,00

307
R. Coffey 0,00

308
Quay Bloodstock and The Niarchos Family 0,00

309
W. Fath 0,00

310
POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 0,00

311
SK Białka 0,00

312
Stall Amor 0,00

313
D. Soska 0,00

314
Bostwick Bloodstock 0,00

315
Hong Kong Breeders Club 0,00

316
L. Phelan 0,00

317
A. Ledl-Dullinger 0,00

318
Northgate Lodge Stud Ltd 0,00

319
Vesfot 55 0,00

320
Pulec Hr. Mimoň 0,00

321
Z. Szymulański 0,00

322
Z. Duplicki 0,00

323
A. Giambertone 0,00

324
Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0,00

325
Miss L. Parmentier-Green 0,00

326
H. Granda 0,00

327
Wrbna Racing 0,00

328
W. Œmietanowski 0,00

329
S.A.R.L. Ecurie J. L. Tepper 0,00

330
Zespół Pałacowo-Parkowy „Koparc” Sp. z o.o. 0,00

331
D. Bajer 0,00

332
M. Mełnicki 0,00

333
M. Jakubowska-Gniadek 0,00

334
B. Fahlgren 0,00

335
S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0,00

336
Epona Bloodstock Ltd 0,00

337
J. Kroutilík 0,00
8 403 790,00

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej