Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 30-07-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 216520
2 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 175300
3 SK Moszna 167170
4 SK Janów Podlaski 142890
5 Al Khalediah Stables 131100
6 K. Szumiński 131030
7 SK Krasne 119980
8 S. Guła 93800
9 Z. Górski 91470
10 M. Gromala 90570
11 F. & N. O’Reilly 89200
12 R. Gorczyca 79790
13 SK Iwno 73700
14 SK Michałów 72360
15 Tersk Stud 69360
16 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 58250
17 Storeway Ltd. 57600
18 J. Traka 52770
19 Fortum Michał Romanowski 47210
20 T. Ashley 46950
21 S. Plavac 44920
22 Dr G. W. Guy 44600
23 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 42650
24 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 39000
25 B. M. Tomaszewski 37845
26 T. de la Heronniere 37500
27 K. Mirpuri 36950
28 Team Hogdala France 36850
29 SK Napajedla 35200
30 Millennium Stud 35130
31 M. Viguie 34450
32 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 34000
33 R. Talarek 33520
34 O. Tricot 33240
35 A. Zieliński 32750
36 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
37 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 29600
38 A. i R. Zielińscy 29530
39 Godolphin 29000
40 R. Piwko 27410
41 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 25250
42 S. Mladenovic 24340
43 T. Sobierajski 23800
44 T. Tarczyński 23420
45 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 21930
46 S. Chazel 21800
47 Lisbunny Bloodstock 21400
48 G. Brady 20540
49 J. Foley 20300
50 E. Banahan 20000
51 A. Chodowiec 20000
52 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 19800
53 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 19700
54 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 19390
55 R. Berns 18840
56 Athbah Stud 18100
57 A. Borroni 18000
58 J. Ryżkowski 17550
59 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 17000
60 E. Schmid 17000
61 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
62 W. J. Engel 16800
63 M. Poland 16800
64 H. Rousseau 16700
65 L. Wilson 16700
66 R. Szpar 16685
67 G. Smith 16470
68 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
69 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 15900
70 Wrbna Racing 15850
71 J. Hanly 15500
72 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
73 E. Poitevin 14840
74 Smythson 14800
75 Hollyberry Farm 14350
76 E. Porębna 14160
77 Grange Stud 14000
78 T. & H. Russell 14000
79 P. Frejlich 13940
80 GR J. Zalewska 13890
81 A. Wójtowicz 13600
82 Lordship Stud 13400
83 Oceana Racing 13320
84 D. Mitrovic 13310
85 W. Krzemiński 13030
86 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 13000
87 J. Eng 12990
88 L. Błachut 12715
89 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 12615
90 J.-P. Colombu 12600
91 K. & R. Ask 12000
92 Braz Arabians 12000
93 Le Thenney S.A. 11700
94 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 11300
95 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
96 A. i G. Forien 11200
97 SK Kozienice 11150
98 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 11100
99 A. Sexton 10920
100 H., M., J. i A. Klein 10800
101 T. Derda 10550
102 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
103 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 9700
104 M. Malinowski 9400
105 Elia Stud Farm 9300
106 I. Shenkin 9150
107 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 9100
108 B. Ćwik 9070
109 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 9000
110 Aston House Stud 9000
111 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8940
112 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 8850
113 C. J. Gołaszewski 8620
114 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 8600
115 R. Mroziński 8500
116 A. Omen 8400
117 S. Schnakenberg 8340
118 K. Bolbro Agerholm 8280
119 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 8060
120 R. Boland 8050
121 M. Pehu 8050
122 R. Z. Zieliński 7900
123 S. Polednia 7890
124 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 7800
125 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 7800
126 Bearn Arabians 7790
127 J. Waldron & J. Barton 7700
128 P. Pasquiou 7700
129 J. Wallace 7700
130 SK Jaroszówka 7400
131 A. Burke 7400
132 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 7200
133 R. Sumiła 7140
134 E. i K. Laskowscy 7000
135 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 7000
136 GR N. Kosiński 7000
137 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 7000
138 Kellsgrange Stud 7000
139 Gestüt Görlsdorf 7000
140 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
141 J. Soska 6880
142 Biddestone Stud Ltd 6850
143 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
144 The Kossack Stud B.V. 6800
145 P. Antenet 6680
146 K. Zawiliński 6500
147 K. & Mrs Cullen 6350
148 C. Dell’Ova 6300
149 T. Rejman 6100
150 SK Białka 6080
151 M. Harms 5950
152 ZG VAG Esch 5700
153 G. & A. Corry 5600
154 Ch. Jouandou 5330
155 P. McEnery 5300
156 Tally-Ho Stud 5240
157 M. Pokrywka 5230
158 P. Siuta 5000
159 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
160 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 4700
161 M. Kurach 4580
162 A. Steinhart 4430
163 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 4290
164 J. Krauze 4150
165 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
166 K. Zakolski 4080
167 V. Timoshenko 4050
168 Mrs O. Harnett 4000
169 Roundhill Stud 4000
170 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 3800
171 S. Ringler 3790
172 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
173 H. Poledníková 3720
174 W. Saniewski 3700
175 H. Ryan 3600
176 Ł. Fabisiak 3600
177 M. Bober 3600
178 Kildaragh Stud 3600
179 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 3500
180 B. Dąbrowski 3500
181 G. Sęczek 3400
182 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 3400
183 S. Oakes 3300
184 inż. P. Vrba 3200
185 Ch. Schriever 3100
186 T. Ruciński 3060
187 A. Dziuba 3000
188 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
189 Teliver Farm Kft 3000
190 M. & M. Butler 2800
191 Irish National Stud 2800
192 G. Kaczmarek 2800
193 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2750
194 B. Dörflinger 2720
195 K. Grudziąż 2700
196 P. Tormey 2700
197 Veles Stud 2560
198 P. Szmigiel 2450
199 J. Szmyt 2440
200 T. Sieradzki 2440
201 J. Pšurný 2400
202 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 2400
203 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2150
204 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
205 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
206 GR K. Tomaszewska 2000
207 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
208 L. Błaszczyk 1980
209 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
210 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1900
211 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 1800
212 P. Morrison 1800
213 Haras d’Haspel 1800
214 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
215 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
216 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1700
217 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
218 A. Majchrzak 1680
219 E. Gilert 1650
220 T. Milewski 1650
221 M. Konarski 1600
222 M. Kaszubowski 1570
223 Highclere Stud 1400
224 Haras du Quesnay 1400
225 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 1250
226 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 1060
227 K. Liptak 1000
228 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
229 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
230 Hyde Park Stud 1000
231 D. Wrzosek 1000
232 F. Dill 1000
233 B. Thiry 1000
234 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
235 K. Szymański 950
236 Lincarne House Ltd 900
237 J. & J. Waldron 900
238 POE Millennium Stud 900
239 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 900
240 Alsadd Stud 750
241 K. Ziemiański 750
242 R. Ptach 750
243 O. Sutkiewicz 700
244 M. Davison 700
245 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 645
246 M. Szeszuła 610
247 M. Saniewski 610
248 L. Staniszewski 500
249 P. Despouy 450
250 Wardstown Stud 450
251 Barronstown Stud 450
252 O., Y., S. Varin 450
253 V. Laurent 430
254 J. Szweycer 350
255 R. Sendt 350
256 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
257 J. Beres 350
258 T. Nowak 340
259 J. Szlaszyński 340
260 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
261 Y. Sharet 300
262 B. Zuzek 300
263 W. Puszczewicz 250
264 A. Frątczak 215
265 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
266 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
267 Haras de la Huderie 0
268 P. Beirne 0
269 R. Colasanti 0
270 G. Łątka 0
271 E. J. Loder 0
272 P. i J. Łucki 0
273 J. Rudnicki 0
274 A. Loughlin 0
275 S. Güldenpfennig 0
276 Aunty Ifl 0
277 L. Norris i Lord Huntimgdon 0
278 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
279 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
280 W. Wawrzyniak 0
281 H. Devin 0
282 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 0
283 HH Aga Khan 0
284 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
285 J. Mcdonald 0
286 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
287 inż. J. Kovařik 0
288 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 0
289 A. Biedrzycki 0
290 M. Kosicki 0
291 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
292 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
293 I. Korczak 0
294 J. Głowacki 0
295 inż. V. Kozel 0
296 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
297 P. Drutowski 0
298 I. Topolska 0
299 Haras du Taillis 0
300 G. Dudek 0
301 K. Jagielski 0
302 Z. Tokarzewski 0
303 S. Bujarski 0
304 I. Tlustá 0
305 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
306 M. Czech 0
307 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 0
308 Gestüt Fährhof 0
309 Ballyhane Stud 0
310 A. Rokicki 0
311 D. Sztanka 0
312 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0
313 J. Herold 0
314 A. i P. Łojcha 0
315 M. Wnorowska 0
316 D. Mioduszewski 0
317 M. Sopański 0
4326275

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej