Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 27-08-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 260720
2 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 229300
3 SK Janów Podlaski 202025
4 Al Khalediah Stables 195200
5 SK Moszna 183715
6 SK Krasne 152630
7 K. Szumiński 131930
8 M. Gromala 122650
9 Z. Górski 119670
10 F. & N. O’Reilly 95200
11 SK Iwno 95175
12 S. Guła 94700
13 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
14 R. Gorczyca 81890
15 SK Michałów 80605
16 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
17 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 70250
18 Tersk Stud 70110
19 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 67590
20 J. Traka 64770
21 Millennium Stud 64230
22 S. Plavac 63320
23 O. Tricot 63240
24 Storeway Ltd. 61600
25 Team Hogdala France 56850
26 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 54000
27 Fortum Michał Romanowski 51850
28 S. Chazel 51800
29 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 51200
30 T. Ashley 46950
31 T. de la Heronniere 45500
32 K. Mirpuri 44750
33 Dr G. W. Guy 44600
34 M. Viguie 42950
35 SK Napajedla 42600
36 B. M. Tomaszewski 41745
37 A. i R. Zielińscy 36730
38 A. Zieliński 35950
39 Athbah Stud 35000
40 R. Piwko 34210
41 R. Talarek 33520
42 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
43 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
44 T. Sobierajski 29200
45 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 29130
46 Godolphin 29000
47 S. Mladenovic 28140
48 J. Foley 27300
49 R. Berns 26740
50 W. Krzemiński 26430
51 T. Tarczyński 26100
52 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 25250
53 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 25000
54 E. Schmid 25000
55 G. Brady 24740
56 E. i K. Laskowscy 23800
57 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 23595
58 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 23000
59 J. Ryżkowski 22970
60 Smythson 22800
61 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
62 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
63 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 22300
64 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 21800
65 J. Eng 21030
66 A. Sexton 20920
67 E. Banahan 20000
68 A. Chodowiec 20000
69 E. Porębna 19660
70 B. Olkowska 19000
71 G. Smith 18470
72 R. Szpar 18435
73 M. Poland 18200
74 C. J. Gołaszewski 18140
75 L. Wilson 18100
76 A. Borroni 18000
77 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 17900
78 W. J. Engel 17800
79 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17600
80 P. Antenet 17360
81 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
82 Hollyberry Farm 16750
83 H. Rousseau 16700
84 T. Derda 16550
85 J. Waldron & J. Barton 16500
86 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
87 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
88 Wrbna Racing 16350
89 SK Kozienice 15950
90 L. Błachut 15715
91 P. Frejlich 15710
92 J. Hanly 15675
93 D. Mitrovic 15420
94 K. & R. Ask 15400
95 Elia Stud Farm 15300
96 Le Thenney S.A. 15300
97 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 15280
98 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 15250
99 A. Wójtowicz 15240
100 J. Głowacki 15000
101 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
102 P. Pasquiou 14875
103 E. Poitevin 14840
104 R. Sumiła 14620
105 Biddestone Stud Ltd 14550
106 A. Burke 14400
107 Oceana Racing 14020
108 T. & H. Russell 14000
109 Grange Stud 14000
110 GR J. Zalewska 13890
111 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 13800
112 Lordship Stud 13750
113 Ch. Jouandou 13730
114 M. Kurach 13220
115 Bearn Arabians 12790
116 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 12615
117 H. Ryan 12600
118 J.-P. Colombu 12600
119 A. i G. Forien 12400
120 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 12250
121 Braz Arabians 12000
122 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 11900
123 P. Tormey 11700
124 G. & A. Corry 11600
125 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
126 R. Z. Zieliński 11180
127 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
128 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 11080
129 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 11000
130 Haras d’Haspel 10800
131 S. Schnakenberg 10340
132 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
133 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
134 P. Siuta 10000
135 W. Saniewski 9700
136 B. Dörflinger 9520
137 I. Shenkin 9500
138 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9450
139 Gestüt Görlsdorf 9400
140 M. Malinowski 9400
141 B. Ćwik 9070
142 L. Delany 9000
143 Aston House Stud 9000
144 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 9000
145 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 9000
146 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 9000
147 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
148 SCA La Perrigne 9000
149 Deer Forest Stud 9000
150 A. Omen 8750
151 R. Mroziński 8500
152 K. Zawiliński 8500
153 T. Rejman 8430
154 C. Dell’Ova 8300
155 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 8060
156 R. Boland 8050
157 M. Pehu 8050
158 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 8000
159 S. Polednia 7890
160 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 7800
161 J. Krauze 7750
162 J. Wallace 7700
163 A. Steinhart 7650
164 M. Bober 7640
165 U. Zhussupov 7600
166 Kellsgrange Stud 7450
167 SK Białka 7440
168 SK Jaroszówka 7400
169 Highclere Stud 7400
170 Kildaragh Stud 7200
171 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 7200
172 GR N. Kosiński 7000
173 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
174 J. Soska 6880
175 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
176 The Kossack Stud B.V. 6800
177 P. Szmigiel 6450
178 Tally-Ho Stud 6440
179 K. & Mrs Cullen 6350
180 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 6200
181 A. Dziuba 6200
182 Teliver Farm Kft 6000
183 M. Harms 5950
184 ZG VAG Esch 5700
185 Mrs O. Harnett 5700
186 S. Bujarski 5440
187 V. Laurent 5430
188 P. McEnery 5300
189 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 5290
190 M. Pokrywka 5230
191 Roundhill Stud 5200
192 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5150
193 R. Ptach 5050
194 B. Dąbrowski 5000
195 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
196 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
197 K. Zakolski 4760
198 V. Timoshenko 4650
199 K. Szymański 4550
200 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
201 SK Prudnik 4300
202 Ł. Fabisiak 4200
203 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4150
204 G. Sęczek 4080
205 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
206 Barronstown Stud 4050
207 K. Grudziąż 4000
208 T. Sieradzki 3940
209 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3860
210 S. Ringler 3790
211 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
212 H. Poledníková 3720
213 D. Wrzosek 3700
214 Ch. Schriever 3700
215 K. Jagielski 3680
216 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 3600
217 P. F. Headon 3600
218 Airlie Stud 3600
219 Irish National Stud 3400
220 S. Oakes 3300
221 inż. P. Vrba 3200
222 T. Ruciński 3060
223 GR K. Tomaszewska 3000
224 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
225 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
226 M. & M. Butler 2800
227 G. Kaczmarek 2800
228 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2720
229 J. & J. Waldron 2700
230 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
231 Veles Stud 2560
232 L. Błaszczyk 2480
233 J. Szmyt 2440
234 A. Dupont 2400
235 J. Pšurný 2400
236 Paget Bloodstock 2400
237 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2150
238 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
239 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2110
240 T. Milewski 2100
241 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
242 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
243 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
244 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 1800
245 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
246 P. Beirne 1800
247 I.G.E.P. 1800
248 P. Morrison 1800
249 Fortbarrington Stud 1800
250 Lincarne House Ltd 1800
251 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
252 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
253 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1700
254 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
255 A. Majchrzak 1680
256 E. Gilert 1650
257 M. Konarski 1600
258 M. Kaszubowski 1570
259 B. Thiry 1500
260 K. Ziemiański 1430
261 Haras du Quesnay 1400
262 Wardstown Stud 1350
263 POE Millennium Stud 1350
264 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 1075
265 T. Nowak 1020
266 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
267 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
268 K. Liptak 1000
269 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
270 Hyde Park Stud 1000
271 Ballyhane Stud 1000
272 F. Dill 1000
273 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
274 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
275 B. Zuzek 980
276 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 950
277 J. Szweycer 950
278 P. i J. Richard 900
279 A. Kirkham 900
280 Gestüt Fährhof 900
281 P. Despouy 800
282 Alsadd Stud 750
283 M. Davison 700
284 O. Sutkiewicz 700
285 M. Szeszuła 610
286 M. Saniewski 610
287 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 600
288 L. Staniszewski 500
289 P. Cornou 450
290 O., Y., S. Varin 450
291 Sweetmans Bloodstock 450
292 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 430
293 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
294 R. Sendt 350
295 J. Beres 350
296 K. Litwiniak 340
297 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
298 J. Szlaszyński 340
299 P. i J. Łucki 300
300 Y. Sharet 300
301 W. Puszczewicz 250
302 A. Frątczak 215
303 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
304 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 0
305 W. Wawrzyniak 0
306 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
307 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
308 K. Rausing 0
309 J. Mcdonald 0
310 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
311 A. Biedrzycki 0
312 M. Kosicki 0
313 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
314 J. Rudnicki 0
315 E. J. Loder 0
316 R. Colasanti 0
317 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
318 P. Drutowski 0
319 Haras de la Huderie 0
320 M. Sopański 0
321 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
322 G. Łątka 0
323 G. Dudek 0
324 K. Rybár 0
325 A. Loughlin 0
326 S. Güldenpfennig 0
327 Aunty Ifl 0
328 F. Vocásek 0
329 HH Aga Khan 0
330 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
331 inż. J. Kovařik 0
332 M. Czech 0
333 A. Wyrzyk 0
334 G. Kogut 0
335 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
336 I. Korczak 0
337 inż. V. Kozel 0
338 A. Rokicki 0
339 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
340 I. Topolska 0
341 J. Herold 0
342 F. Wołoszyn 0
343 Z. Tokarzewski 0
344 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
345 I. Tlustá 0
346 D. Sztanka 0
347 A. i P. Łojcha 0
348 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
349 M. Wnorowska 0
350 D. Mioduszewski 0
351 Haras du Taillis 0
352 Ch. Moussay 0
353 H. Devin 0
5787750

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej