Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 25-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 175620
2 S. Guła 93800
3 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 75300
4 SK Moszna 71290
5 Al Khalediah Stables 61940
6 SK Michałów 58100
7 SK Krasne 56430
8 R. Gorczyca 53990
9 Tersk Stud 50900
10 SK Janów Podlaski 48910
11 K. Szumiński 48030
12 Z. Górski 47430
13 SK Iwno 43950
14 M. Gromala 42910
15 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 39000
16 T. Ashley 38200
17 SK Napajedla 35200
18 B. M. Tomaszewski 34770
19 J. Traka 29850
20 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 29800
21 T. de la Heronniere 28500
22 Fortum Michał Romanowski 27950
23 Millennium Stud 27130
24 Team Hogdala France 26850
25 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 26250
26 M. Viguie 25450
27 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 23250
28 O. Tricot 23000
29 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 22000
30 A. i R. Zielińscy 20730
31 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 20640
32 Dr G. W. Guy 20600
33 A. Zieliński 20300
34 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 20130
35 E. Banahan 20000
36 R. Piwko 19810
37 A. Chodowiec 19000
38 J. Foley 18800
39 F. & N. O’Reilly 18600
40 A. Borroni 18000
41 Storeway Ltd. 17600
42 T. Tarczyński 17000
43 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
44 J. Ryżkowski 16190
45 Lisbunny Bloodstock 16000
46 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 15900
47 Wrbna Racing 15850
48 K. Mirpuri 15600
49 S. Plavac 15520
50 L. Wilson 14900
51 T. Sobierajski 14900
52 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
53 E. Poitevin 14840
54 Smythson 14800
55 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 14780
56 R. Berns 14600
57 G. Smith 14350
58 Grange Stud 14000
59 A. Wójtowicz 13600
60 D. Mitrovic 13310
61 GR J. Zalewska 13290
62 R. Szpar 13250
63 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 13080
64 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 13000
65 E. Porębna 12760
66 L. Błachut 12200
67 Braz Arabians 12000
68 S. Mladenovic 11890
69 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 11160
70 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 11100
71 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 11000
72 Athbah Stud 10900
73 W. Krzemiński 10600
74 SK Kozienice 10550
75 W. J. Engel 10500
76 H. Rousseau 10400
77 R. J. & S. A. Carter 10200
78 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
79 G. Brady 9940
80 M. Poland 9800
81 A. Sexton 9720
82 Elia Stud Farm 9300
83 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 9100
84 Godolphin 9000
85 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 8600
86 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 8400
87 A. Omen 8400
88 T. Derda 8150
89 M. Pehu 8050
90 T. & H. Russell 8000
91 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 8000
92 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 7900
93 R. Boland 7700
94 Oceana Racing 7320
95 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 7260
96 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 7000
97 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
98 Hollyberry Farm 7000
99 M. Malinowski 7000
100 P. Pasquiou 7000
101 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 7000
102 GR N. Kosiński 7000
103 A. i G. Forien 7000
104 Biddestone Stud Ltd 6850
105 S. Schnakenberg 6840
106 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
107 S. Chazel 6800
108 P. Antenet 6680
109 R. Mroziński 6500
110 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
111 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6400
112 E. i K. Laskowscy 6300
113 C. J. Gołaszewski 6120
114 T. Rejman 6100
115 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 6000
116 K. & R. Ask 6000
117 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6000
118 R. Sumiła 5780
119 J. Eng 5780
120 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 5700
121 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
122 S. Polednia 5490
123 Ch. Jouandou 5330
124 J. Wallace 5300
125 M. Pokrywka 5230
126 ZG VAG Esch 5200
127 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
128 K. Zawiliński 5000
129 K. Bolbro Agerholm 5000
130 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 4915
131 G. & A. Corry 4900
132 J. Waldron & J. Barton 4900
133 A. Burke 4600
134 Tally-Ho Stud 4540
135 Gestüt Görlsdorf 4200
136 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 4100
137 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
138 V. Timoshenko 4050
139 Mrs O. Harnett 4000
140 P. Frejlich 3740
141 H. Poledníková 3720
142 W. Saniewski 3700
143 M. Bober 3600
144 Ł. Fabisiak 3600
145 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 3600
146 Lordship Stud 3600
147 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3500
148 B. Dąbrowski 3500
149 J. Hanly 3500
150 inż. P. Vrba 3200
151 M. Harms 3150
152 R. Talarek 3120
153 T. Ruciński 3060
154 Teliver Farm Kft 3000
155 A. Dziuba 3000
156 P. Siuta 3000
157 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
158 Ch. Schriever 2800
159 I. Shenkin 2800
160 G. Kaczmarek 2800
161 M. & M. Butler 2800
162 Roundhill Stud 2800
163 Irish National Stud 2800
164 Bearn Arabians 2790
165 K. Zakolski 2720
166 K. Grudziąż 2700
167 S. Ringler 2590
168 J. Szmyt 2440
169 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 2440
170 T. Sieradzki 2440
171 A. Steinhart 2430
172 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 2400
173 J. Pšurný 2400
174 B. Ćwik 2350
175 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
176 P. Szmigiel 2100
177 SK Białka 2000
178 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
179 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
180 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 2000
181 GR K. Tomaszewska 2000
182 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 1900
183 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 1900
184 Le Thenney S.A. 1800
185 H. Ryan 1800
186 P. Morrison 1800
187 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
188 J. Krauze 1750
189 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
190 M. Konarski 1600
191 M. Kaszubowski 1570
192 Veles Stud 1560
193 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1400
194 Haras du Quesnay 1400
195 Highclere Stud 1400
196 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 1400
197 SK Jaroszówka 1400
198 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 1375
199 M. Kurach 1360
200 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
201 A. Majchrzak 1250
202 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 1060
203 E. Gilert 1050
204 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
205 K. Liptak 1000
206 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 1000
207 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
208 Hyde Park Stud 1000
209 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
210 F. Dill 1000
211 P. McEnery 1000
212 S. Oakes 900
213 L. Błaszczyk 780
214 K. Ziemiański 750
215 Alsadd Stud 750
216 M. Davison 700
217 D. Wrzosek 700
218 T. Milewski 700
219 G. Sęczek 680
220 M. Szeszuła 610
221 M. Saniewski 610
222 L. Staniszewski 500
223 P. Despouy 450
224 POE Millennium Stud 450
225 O., Y., S. Varin 450
226 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 350
227 J. Szweycer 350
228 R. Sendt 350
229 K. & Mrs Cullen 350
230 J. Beres 350
231 T. Nowak 340
232 J. Szlaszyński 340
233 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
234 B. Zuzek 300
235 Y. Sharet 300
236 W. Puszczewicz 250
237 ZG Wirth/Wagner 250
238 R. Ptach 250
239 inż. J. Kovařik 0
240 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
241 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
242 H. Devin 0
243 W. Wawrzyniak 0
244 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
245 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
246 Haras du Taillis 0
247 Ballyhane Stud 0
248 A. Biedrzycki 0
249 A. Rokicki 0
250 M. Kosicki 0
251 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
252 B. Dörflinger 0
253 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 0
254 J. Głowacki 0
255 P. i J. Łucki 0
256 R. Colasanti 0
257 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
258 P. Drutowski 0
259 O. Sutkiewicz 0
260 Haras de la Huderie 0
261 M. Sopański 0
262 G. Dudek 0
263 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0
264 K. Jagielski 0
265 B. Thiry 0
266 inż. V. Kozel 0
267 I. Korczak 0
268 G. Łątka 0
269 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
270 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
271 S. Bujarski 0
272 A. i P. Łojcha 0
273 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
274 M. Wnorowska 0
275 D. Mioduszewski 0
276 Aunty Ifl 0
277 J. & J. Waldron 0
278 I. Tlustá 0
279 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 0
2668600

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej