Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 20-08-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 258120
2 SK Janów Podlaski 191515
3 Al Khalediah Stables 189200
4 SK Moszna 181315
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 175300
6 SK Krasne 149180
7 K. Szumiński 131330
8 Z. Górski 119670
9 M. Gromala 115850
10 S. Guła 94700
11 SK Iwno 91575
12 F. & N. O’Reilly 89200
13 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
14 SK Michałów 80605
15 R. Gorczyca 80390
16 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
17 Tersk Stud 69770
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 67590
19 J. Traka 61770
20 Storeway Ltd. 61600
21 S. Plavac 59920
22 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 58250
23 Millennium Stud 58230
24 Team Hogdala France 56850
25 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 54000
26 Fortum Michał Romanowski 51850
27 S. Chazel 51800
28 T. Ashley 46950
29 T. de la Heronniere 45500
30 K. Mirpuri 44750
31 Dr G. W. Guy 44600
32 M. Viguie 42950
33 B. M. Tomaszewski 41745
34 SK Napajedla 37200
35 A. i R. Zielińscy 35530
36 A. Zieliński 35250
37 Athbah Stud 35000
38 R. Piwko 34210
39 R. Talarek 33520
40 O. Tricot 33240
41 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
42 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 29770
43 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 29600
44 T. Sobierajski 29200
45 Godolphin 29000
46 S. Mladenovic 28140
47 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 27930
48 T. Tarczyński 26100
49 R. Berns 25840
50 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 25250
51 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 25000
52 E. Schmid 25000
53 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 23595
54 G. Brady 23340
55 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 23000
56 Smythson 22800
57 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
58 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
59 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 21800
60 J. Ryżkowski 21270
61 J. Eng 21030
62 J. Foley 20300
63 A. Chodowiec 20000
64 E. Banahan 20000
65 E. Porębna 19660
66 W. Krzemiński 19430
67 B. Olkowska 19000
68 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 18700
69 G. Smith 18470
70 R. Szpar 18435
71 M. Poland 18200
72 L. Wilson 18100
73 A. Borroni 18000
74 W. J. Engel 17800
75 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
76 Hollyberry Farm 16750
77 H. Rousseau 16700
78 P. Antenet 16680
79 T. Derda 16550
80 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
81 Wrbna Racing 16350
82 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
83 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 16100
84 SK Kozienice 15950
85 P. Frejlich 15710
86 J. Hanly 15675
87 D. Mitrovic 15420
88 K. & R. Ask 15400
89 Elia Stud Farm 15300
90 Le Thenney S.A. 15300
91 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 15250
92 A. Wójtowicz 15240
93 J. Głowacki 15000
94 A. Sexton 14920
95 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
96 P. Pasquiou 14875
97 E. Poitevin 14840
98 R. Sumiła 14620
99 A. Burke 14400
100 Oceana Racing 14020
101 T. & H. Russell 14000
102 Grange Stud 14000
103 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 13920
104 GR J. Zalewska 13890
105 Biddestone Stud Ltd 13850
106 Ch. Jouandou 13730
107 L. Błachut 13715
108 J. Waldron & J. Barton 13700
109 Lordship Stud 13400
110 M. Kurach 13220
111 E. i K. Laskowscy 13000
112 Bearn Arabians 12790
113 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 12615
114 J.-P. Colombu 12600
115 A. i G. Forien 12400
116 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 12250
117 Braz Arabians 12000
118 P. Tormey 11700
119 G. & A. Corry 11600
120 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
121 R. Z. Zieliński 11180
122 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 11100
123 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
124 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 11080
125 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 11000
126 Haras d’Haspel 10800
127 S. Schnakenberg 10340
128 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
129 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
130 P. Siuta 10000
131 Gestüt Görlsdorf 9400
132 M. Malinowski 9400
133 I. Shenkin 9150
134 B. Ćwik 9070
135 L. Delany 9000
136 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
137 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 9000
138 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 9000
139 Aston House Stud 9000
140 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 9000
141 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 8850
142 A. Omen 8750
143 C. J. Gołaszewski 8620
144 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 8600
145 K. Zawiliński 8500
146 R. Mroziński 8500
147 T. Rejman 8430
148 C. Dell’Ova 8300
149 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 8060
150 R. Boland 8050
151 M. Pehu 8050
152 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 8000
153 S. Polednia 7890
154 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 7800
155 J. Wallace 7700
156 A. Steinhart 7650
157 M. Bober 7640
158 U. Zhussupov 7600
159 Highclere Stud 7400
160 SK Jaroszówka 7400
161 Kildaragh Stud 7200
162 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 7200
163 GR N. Kosiński 7000
164 Kellsgrange Stud 7000
165 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 6960
166 J. Soska 6880
167 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
168 The Kossack Stud B.V. 6800
169 P. Szmigiel 6450
170 Tally-Ho Stud 6440
171 K. & Mrs Cullen 6350
172 A. Dziuba 6200
173 SK Białka 6080
174 Teliver Farm Kft 6000
175 M. Harms 5950
176 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5900
177 ZG VAG Esch 5700
178 Mrs O. Harnett 5700
179 V. Laurent 5430
180 J. Krauze 5350
181 P. McEnery 5300
182 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 5290
183 M. Pokrywka 5230
184 Roundhill Stud 5200
185 R. Ptach 5050
186 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
187 B. Dąbrowski 5000
188 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
189 K. Zakolski 4760
190 V. Timoshenko 4650
191 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
192 SK Prudnik 4300
193 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
194 Barronstown Stud 4050
195 T. Sieradzki 3940
196 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3860
197 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 3800
198 S. Ringler 3790
199 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
200 H. Poledníková 3720
201 W. Saniewski 3700
202 K. Grudziąż 3700
203 D. Wrzosek 3700
204 Ch. Schriever 3700
205 Ł. Fabisiak 3600
206 P. F. Headon 3600
207 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 3600
208 H. Ryan 3600
209 G. Sęczek 3400
210 S. Oakes 3300
211 inż. P. Vrba 3200
212 T. Ruciński 3060
213 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
214 GR K. Tomaszewska 3000
215 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
216 G. Kaczmarek 2800
217 M. & M. Butler 2800
218 Irish National Stud 2800
219 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2750
220 S. Bujarski 2720
221 B. Dörflinger 2720
222 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 2720
223 J. & J. Waldron 2700
224 Veles Stud 2560
225 J. Szmyt 2440
226 A. Dupont 2400
227 J. Pšurný 2400
228 Paget Bloodstock 2400
229 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 2350
230 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2150
231 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
232 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2110
233 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
234 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
235 L. Błaszczyk 1980
236 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
237 I.G.E.P. 1800
238 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 1800
239 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
240 P. Morrison 1800
241 P. Beirne 1800
242 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
243 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
244 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
245 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1700
246 A. Majchrzak 1680
247 T. Milewski 1650
248 E. Gilert 1650
249 M. Konarski 1600
250 M. Kaszubowski 1570
251 B. Thiry 1500
252 K. Ziemiański 1430
253 Haras du Quesnay 1400
254 POE Millennium Stud 1350
255 Wardstown Stud 1350
256 K. Jagielski 1280
257 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 1075
258 T. Nowak 1020
259 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
260 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
261 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
262 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
263 F. Dill 1000
264 K. Liptak 1000
265 Ballyhane Stud 1000
266 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
267 Hyde Park Stud 1000
268 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 950
269 K. Szymański 950
270 J. Szweycer 950
271 Lincarne House Ltd 900
272 P. i J. Richard 900
273 Gestüt Fährhof 900
274 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 800
275 P. Despouy 800
276 Alsadd Stud 750
277 O. Sutkiewicz 700
278 M. Davison 700
279 M. Saniewski 610
280 M. Szeszuła 610
281 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 600
282 L. Staniszewski 500
283 O., Y., S. Varin 450
284 P. Cornou 450
285 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 430
286 R. Sendt 350
287 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
288 J. Beres 350
289 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
290 J. Szlaszyński 340
291 K. Litwiniak 340
292 Y. Sharet 300
293 B. Zuzek 300
294 W. Puszczewicz 250
295 A. Frątczak 215
296 D. Sztanka 0
297 Z. Tokarzewski 0
298 Aunty Ifl 0
299 A. Rokicki 0
300 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
301 G. Kogut 0
302 R. Colasanti 0
303 E. J. Loder 0
304 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
305 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
306 M. Kosicki 0
307 J. Herold 0
308 P. i J. Łucki 0
309 A. Biedrzycki 0
310 J. Rudnicki 0
311 Haras du Taillis 0
312 J. Mcdonald 0
313 HH Aga Khan 0
314 A. i P. Łojcha 0
315 K. Rausing 0
316 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
317 Ch. Moussay 0
318 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
319 I. Tlustá 0
320 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 0
321 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
322 M. Wnorowska 0
323 H. Devin 0
324 I. Topolska 0
325 W. Wawrzyniak 0
326 inż. J. Kovařik 0
327 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
328 D. Mioduszewski 0
329 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
330 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
331 F. Vocásek 0
332 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
333 M. Czech 0
334 K. Rybár 0
335 A. Loughlin 0
336 G. Łątka 0
337 A. Wyrzyk 0
338 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
339 S. Güldenpfennig 0
340 G. Dudek 0
341 M. Sopański 0
342 Haras de la Huderie 0
343 P. Drutowski 0
344 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
345 inż. V. Kozel 0
346 I. Korczak 0
5456300

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej