Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 19-11-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 391830
2 SK Moszna 339305
3 SK Janów Podlaski 306475
4 SK Krasne 263560
5 Al Khalediah Stables 260240
6 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 254500
7 M. Gromala 250530
8 S. Guła 200100
9 Z. Górski 194140
10 O. Tricot 189240
11 K. Szumiński 146330
12 F. & N. O’Reilly 145600
13 Team Hogdala France 142500
14 SK Michałów 137945
15 SK Iwno 132225
16 J. Traka 131720
17 S. Plavac 117170
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 116360
19 Millennium Stud 112940
20 K. Mirpuri 99450
21 SK Napajedla 94600
22 R. Gorczyca 92840
23 Fortum Michał Romanowski 92750
24 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 86800
25 A. i R. Zielińscy 85020
26 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
27 B. M. Tomaszewski 82335
28 Tersk Stud 81900
29 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
30 T. de la Heronniere 70900
31 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 70250
32 E. de Kerpezdron 70000
33 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 67235
34 Storeway Ltd. 66250
35 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 65000
36 A. Zieliński 64770
37 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 61500
38 I.G.E.P. 60800
39 T. Ashley 60050
40 Athbah Stud 59390
41 Godolphin 59000
42 M. Viguie 55910
43 T. Tarczyński 55660
44 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 54800
45 J. Eng 52920
46 R. Piwko 52560
47 S. Chazel 51800
48 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 47600
49 Dr G. W. Guy 47600
50 S. Mladenovic 46380
51 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 45870
52 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 44830
53 L. Delany 44710
54 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 44250
55 W. Krzemiński 43980
56 Wrbna Racing 41350
57 D. Mitrovic 40880
58 A. Sexton 40740
59 T. Sobierajski 37400
60 W. J. Engel 36870
61 A. Wójtowicz 36620
62 J. Ryżkowski 36520
63 R. Berns 35340
64 E. i K. Laskowscy 35040
65 K. Bolbro Agerholm 34330
66 SK Kozienice 33800
67 R. Talarek 33520
68 J. Foley 33230
69 P. Frejlich 32670
70 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31980
71 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 31530
72 Haras d’Haspel 31300
73 T. & H. Russell 29500
74 J. Soska 29230
75 M. Poland 28800
76 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 28500
77 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 28460
78 R. Szpar 28435
79 L. Błachut 27615
80 G. Smith 27570
81 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26750
82 J. Waldron & J. Barton 26750
83 The Kossack Stud B.V. 26050
84 E. Schmid 26000
85 E. Porębna 25760
86 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 25450
87 Le Thenney S.A. 25350
88 G. Brady 25090
89 Kellsgrange Stud 24510
90 J. Hanly 24475
91 Gestüt Görlsdorf 24400
92 Hollyberry Farm 24300
93 A. Steinhart 24205
94 K. & R. Ask 23980
95 P. Pasquiou 23875
96 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 23860
97 Irish National Stud 23800
98 J. & J. Waldron 23300
99 A. Chodowiec 23000
100 J. Wallace 22900
101 Smythson 22800
102 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 22680
103 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
104 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
105 R. Z. Zieliński 22380
106 K. & Mrs Cullen 22250
107 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 22115
108 R. Sumiła 21950
109 Ch. Jouandou 21930
110 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 21720
111 M. Pehu 21650
112 G. & A. Corry 21350
113 POE Millennium Stud 21350
114 U. Zhussupov 20900
115 Kildaragh Stud 20440
116 T. Sieradzki 20440
117 J. Głowacki 20440
118 C. J. Gołaszewski 20390
119 A. Dziuba 20200
120 A. Burke 20120
121 E. Banahan 20000
122 O. McElroy 20000
123 Tally-Ho Stud 19740
124 Deer Forest Stud 19600
125 M. Bober 19440
126 P. Antenet 19360
127 B. Olkowska 19000
128 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 18950
129 Elia Stud Farm 18800
130 J.-P. Colombu 18600
131 Teliver Farm Kft 18600
132 Mountarmstrong Stud 18320
133 I. Shenkin 18300
134 L. Wilson 18100
135 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 18030
136 SCA La Perrigne 18010
137 A. Borroni 18000
138 J. Krauze 17950
139 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 17900
140 Mrs O. Harnett 17640
141 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 17130
142 M. Kurach 16960
143 T. Derda 16900
144 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
145 H. Rousseau 16700
146 Barronstown Stud 16650
147 GR J. Zalewska 16640
148 P. Despouy 16200
149 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 16000
150 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 16000
151 Ch. Moussay 15940
152 P. Tormey 15940
153 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 15935
154 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 15650
155 K. Ziemiański 15495
156 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 15450
157 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 15350
158 A. i G. Forien 15150
159 E. Kubíček 15000
160 Biddestone Stud Ltd 14900
161 S. Schnakenberg 14840
162 E. Poitevin 14840
163 Haras du Quesnay 14800
164 Lordship Stud 14650
165 L. Błaszczyk 14570
166 Degmer Ltd 14400
167 N. Kennedy 14400
168 Oceana Racing 14370
169 W. Saniewski 14300
170 K. Zawiliński 14200
171 SK Białka 14160
172 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 14150
173 Grange Stud 14000
174 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 14000
175 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 13800
176 P. Szmigiel 13800
177 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 13800
178 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 13660
179 H. Ryan 13660
180 Bearn Arabians 13570
181 A. Kirkham 13500
182 B. Thiry 13380
183 S. Bujarski 13260
184 Broughton Bloodstock 13200
185 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 13110
186 Bumble Bloodstock & Mrs S. Nicholls 13000
187 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 12600
188 Nesco II 12600
189 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 12200
190 Wardstown Stud 12150
191 S. Ringler 12040
192 P. Siuta 12000
193 Braz Arabians 12000
194 Gestüt Ebbesloh 12000
195 A. Omen 11900
196 Roundhill Stud 11800
197 S.A.G.L. Seserve 11600
198 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 11500
199 A. Rafferty 11450
200 SK Prudnik 11300
201 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
202 Mrs T. F. Lacey 11120
203 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 11120
204 C. Dell’Ova 11110
205 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
206 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 11000
207 M. & M. Butler 10900
208 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 10800
209 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 10800
210 R. Coleman 10800
211 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 10800
212 Zámecký Vrch,zem.spol.s r.o. 10500
213 A. Dupont 10400
214 B. Dörflinger 10340
215 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10290
216 Gestüt Fährhof 9900
217 M. Malinowski 9400
218 B. Ćwik 9285
219 D. Kwiatkowski 9260
220 Lincarne House Ltd 9000
221 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
222 A. Curran 9000
223 Aston House Stud 9000
224 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 8840
225 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8750
226 Nawaf A. M. Nona’ami 8600
227 D. Mioduszewski 8600
228 R. Mroziński 8500
229 Highclere Stud 8450
230 T. Rejman 8430
231 S. Polednia 8190
232 K. Szymański 8150
233 R. Boland 8050
234 GR N. Kosiński 7700
235 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 7560
236 SK Jaroszówka 7400
237 B. Dąbrowski 7000
238 M. Harms 6950
239 S.A.R.L. Haras de Saint Faust 6800
240 Ch. Schriever 6700
241 D. Wrzosek 6700
242 P. F. Headon 6300
243 M. Pokrywka 6230
244 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 6175
245 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 6050
246 V. Laurent 5840
247 Hennessey Arabians LLC 5780
248 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5750
249 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 5720
250 ZG VAG Esch 5700
251 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 5675
252 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 5440
253 G. Callanan 5400
254 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 5400
255 Fortbarrington Stud 5400
256 P. McEnery 5300
257 K. Grudziąż 5230
258 M. Konarski 5200
259 R. Ptach 5050
260 GR K. Tomaszewska 5000
261 V. Timoshenko 4950
262 K. Jagielski 4930
263 G. Kaczmarek 4800
264 K. Zakolski 4760
265 O., Y., S. Varin 4650
266 Ł. Fabisiak 4500
267 P. i J. Richard 4500
268 A. Biedrzycki 4440
269 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
270 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 4200
271 G. Sęczek 4080
272 Airlie Stud 4050
273 Gerrardstown House Stud 4000
274 S. Oakes 3900
275 T. Nowak 3740
276 H. Poledníková 3720
277 F. Wołoszyn 3610
278 J. Mcdonald 3600
279 M. & J. Harty 3500
280 S. Penner 3400
281 Veles Stud 3310
282 A. i P. Łojcha 3230
283 J. Pšurný 3200
284 inż. P. Vrba 3200
285 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 3200
286 HH Aga Khan 3200
287 K. Rabiej 3200
288 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3200
289 T. Ruciński 3060
290 K. Litwiniak 3040
291 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
292 F. Tobin 3000
293 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
294 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2825
295 P. Beirne 2700
296 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
297 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2580
298 T. Milewski 2550
299 J. Szmyt 2440
300 Paget Bloodstock 2400
301 Y. Nikles 2400
302 B. Zuzek 2340
303 I. Tlustá 2300
304 Sweetmans Bloodstock 2250
305 M. Kaszubowski 2070
306 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
307 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
308 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
309 E. Gilert 1950
310 A. Loughlin 1800
311 P. Morrison 1800
312 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 1800
313 M. O’Gorman 1800
314 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 1800
315 P. i J. Łucki 1800
316 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
317 P. Cornou 1800
318 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
319 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
320 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
321 A. Majchrzak 1680
322 F. Dill 1500
323 P. Drutowski 1300
324 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 1060
325 Hyde Park Stud 1000
326 K. Liptak 1000
327 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
328 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
329 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
330 Ballyhane Stud 1000
331 J. Szweycer 950
332 J. i M. Banahan 900
333 M. T. Mimouni 900
334 M. Ruciński i A. Zieliński 900
335 Alsadd Stud 750
336 M. Davison 700
337 O. Sutkiewicz 700
338 G. Łątka 680
339 M. Szeszuła 610
340 M. Saniewski 610
341 L. Staniszewski 500
342 A. Mika 450
343 J. Beres 350
344 R. Sendt 350
345 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 350
346 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
347 J. Szlaszyński 340
348 Z. Tokarzewski 340
349 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
350 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 300
351 K. Rausing 300
352 L. Ciampoli 300
353 Y. Sharet 300
354 D. Soska 250
355 W. Puszczewicz 250
356 A. Frątczak 215
357 S. Güldenpfennig 0
358 Haras du Taillis 0
359 Aunty Ifl 0
360 A. Rokicki 0
361 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
362 Scuderia Sant’ Ambroeus srl 0
363 K. Bukład 0
364 inż. V. Kozel 0
365 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
366 I. Korczak 0
367 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
368 K. Rybár 0
369 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
370 G. Dudek 0
371 J. Rudnicki 0
372 R. Mahon & J. Reilly 0
373 inż. J. Kovařik 0
374 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
375 A. Wyrzyk 0
376 G. Kogut 0
377 M. Czech 0
378 E. J. Loder 0
379 S. Connolly 0
380 J. McEnery 0
381 Ecurie des Monceaux, Prodhomme and Agence Caballis 0
382 R. Colasanti 0
383 I. Topolska 0
384 F. Vocásek 0
385 M. Wnorowska 0
386 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
387 M. Sopański 0
388 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
389 A. Fillová 0
390 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
391 Haras de la Huderie 0
392 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
393 Skymarc Farm 0
394 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
395 A. Nunez 0
396 M. Kosicki 0
397 H. Devin 0
398 J. Herold 0
399 P. Hass-Sandej 0
400 D. Sztanka 0
401 W. Wawrzyniak 0
402 A. Jasińska 0
403 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
404 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
405 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
406 C., A. i S. Quellier 0
9845575

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej