Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 18-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 171330
2 S. Guła 90000
3 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 75300
4 SK Moszna 71290
5 Al Khalidiah Stables 55140
6 SK Michałów 54260
7 R. Gorczyca 53990
8 Tersk Stud 50900
9 Z. Górski 46090
10 SK Krasne 40550
11 SK Iwno 40200
12 M. Gromala 39300
13 K. Szumiński 39030
14 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 39000
15 SK Janów Podlaski 38210
16 T. Ashley 38200
17 SK Napajedla 35200
18 B. M. Tomaszewski 33370
19 J. Traka 29850
20 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 29800
21 T. de la Heronniere 27600
22 Team Hogdala France 26850
23 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 26250
24 M. Viguie 25450
25 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 23250
26 O. Tricot 23000
27 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 22000
28 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 20640
29 Dr G. W. Guy 20600
30 A. Zieliński 20300
31 Millennium Stud 20130
32 E. Banahan 20000
33 J. Foley 18800
34 F. & N. O’Reilly 18600
35 A. i R. Zielińscy 18580
36 A. Borroni 18000
37 Storeway Ltd. 17600
38 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 17330
39 Fortum Michał Romanowski 16950
40 Lisbunny Bloodstock 16000
41 Wrbna Racing 15850
42 K. Mirpuri 15600
43 L. Wilson 14900
44 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
45 E. Poitevin 14840
46 J. Ryżkowski 14830
47 S. Plavac 14820
48 Smythson 14800
49 R. Berns 14600
50 R. Piwko 14210
51 Grange Stud 14000
52 T. Sobierajski 14000
53 D. Mitrovic 13310
54 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 13000
55 E. Porębna 12760
56 GR J. Zalewska 12590
57 Braz Arabians 12000
58 S. Mladenovic 11890
59 L. Błachut 11700
60 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 11100
61 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 11080
62 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 11000
63 R. Szpar 10750
64 W. Krzemiński 10600
65 W. J. Engel 10500
66 H. Rousseau 10400
67 R. J. & S. A. Carter 10200
68 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
69 G. Brady 9940
70 M. Poland 9800
71 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9800
72 A. Sexton 9720
73 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 9350
74 Elia Stud Farm 9300
75 SK Kozienice 9240
76 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 9100
77 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 8900
78 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 8600
79 T. Tarczyński 8500
80 A. Omen 8400
81 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 8400
82 T. Derda 8150
83 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 8000
84 T. & H. Russell 8000
85 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7980
86 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 7900
87 R. Boland 7700
88 G. Smith 7350
89 Oceana Racing 7320
90 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 7260
91 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 7000
92 A. i G. Forien 7000
93 P. Pasquiou 7000
94 M. Malinowski 7000
95 Hollyberry Farm 7000
96 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 7000
97 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
98 S. Schnakenberg 6840
99 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
100 A. Wójtowicz 6800
101 S. Chazel 6800
102 P. Antenet 6680
103 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
104 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 6400
105 E. i K. Laskowscy 6300
106 T. Rejman 6100
107 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6000
108 K. & R. Ask 6000
109 Athbah Stud 5900
110 R. Sumiła 5780
111 J. Eng 5780
112 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
113 Ch. Jouandou 5330
114 J. Wallace 5300
115 M. Pokrywka 5230
116 ZG VAG Esch 5200
117 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 5000
118 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 4915
119 G. & A. Corry 4900
120 J. Waldron & J. Barton 4900
121 A. Burke 4600
122 Tally-Ho Stud 4540
123 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 4500
124 S. Polednia 4270
125 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 4100
126 V. Timoshenko 4050
127 Mrs O. Harnett 4000
128 H. Poledníková 3720
129 W. Saniewski 3700
130 Lordship Stud 3600
131 Ł. Fabisiak 3600
132 M. Bober 3600
133 K. Zawiliński 3500
134 B. Dąbrowski 3500
135 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3500
136 P. Frejlich 3400
137 Biddestone Stud Ltd 3250
138 inż. P. Vrba 3200
139 R. Talarek 3120
140 T. Ruciński 3060
141 A. Dziuba 3000
142 Teliver Farm Kft 3000
143 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
144 G. Kaczmarek 2800
145 I. Shenkin 2800
146 Ch. Schriever 2800
147 Irish National Stud 2800
148 M. & M. Butler 2800
149 Bearn Arabians 2790
150 C. J. Gołaszewski 2720
151 K. Zakolski 2720
152 K. Grudziąż 2700
153 S. Ringler 2590
154 J. Szmyt 2440
155 T. Sieradzki 2440
156 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 2440
157 J. Pšurný 2400
158 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 2400
159 B. Ćwik 2350
160 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
161 P. Szmigiel 2100
162 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
163 SK Białka 2000
164 P. Siuta 2000
165 A. Steinhart 1930
166 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 1900
167 P. Morrison 1800
168 Le Thenney S.A. 1800
169 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
170 J. Krauze 1750
171 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
172 M. Konarski 1600
173 Veles Stud 1560
174 R. Mroziński 1500
175 Haras du Quesnay 1400
176 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1400
177 Roundhill Stud 1400
178 Highclere Stud 1400
179 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1400
180 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
181 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1360
182 M. Kaszubowski 1220
183 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 1060
184 M. Pehu 1050
185 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 1025
186 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
187 P. McEnery 1000
188 K. Liptak 1000
189 Hyde Park Stud 1000
190 F. Dill 1000
191 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 1000
192 GR K. Tomaszewska 1000
193 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
194 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
195 S. Oakes 900
196 L. Błaszczyk 780
197 Alsadd Stud 750
198 M. Davison 700
199 J. Hanly 700
200 D. Wrzosek 700
201 T. Milewski 700
202 M. Kurach 680
203 G. Sęczek 680
204 M. Szeszuła 610
205 M. Saniewski 610
206 L. Staniszewski 500
207 K. Ziemiański 500
208 P. Despouy 450
209 O., Y., S. Varin 450
210 M. Harms 350
211 E. Gilert 350
212 J. Beres 350
213 K. & Mrs Cullen 350
214 R. Sendt 350
215 T. Nowak 340
216 J. Szlaszyński 340
217 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
218 B. Zuzek 300
219 Y. Sharet 300
220 W. Puszczewicz 250
221 ZG Wirth/Wagner 250
222 A. Majchrzak 250
223 G. Dudek 0
224 A. Rokicki 0
225 K. Jagielski 0
226 Ballyhane Stud 0
227 B. Dörflinger 0
228 inż. V. Kozel 0
229 Aunty Ifl 0
230 I. Korczak 0
231 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 0
232 D. Mioduszewski 0
233 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
234 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
235 J. Szweycer 0
236 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 0
237 inż. J. Kovařik 0
238 I. Tlustá 0
239 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
240 B. Thiry 0
241 W. Wawrzyniak 0
242 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
243 H. Devin 0
244 GR N. Kosiński 0
245 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 0
246 P. i J. Łucki 0
247 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
248 SK Jaroszówka 0
249 R. Colasanti 0
250 O. Sutkiewicz 0
251 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 0
252 A. Biedrzycki 0
253 M. Kosicki 0
254 Haras de la Huderie 0
255 M. Sopański 0
256 J. Głowacki 0
257 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
258 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
259 P. Drutowski 0
260 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
261 Haras du Taillis 0
262 G. Łątka 0
263 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 0
264 M. Wnorowska 0
265 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0
266 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
2412200

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej