Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 17-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 306090
2 SK Moszna 275165
3 Al Khalediah Stables 240000
4 SK Janów Podlaski 238775
5 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 229300
6 S. Guła 194700
7 SK Krasne 188230
8 M. Gromala 165750
9 K. Szumiński 134330
10 Z. Górski 132030
11 SK Iwno 108975
12 J. Traka 95370
13 F. & N. O’Reilly 95200
14 SK Napajedla 94600
15 SK Michałów 90905
16 Millennium Stud 90580
17 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
18 Team Hogdala France 82500
19 R. Gorczyca 82230
20 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 78370
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
22 S. Plavac 76500
23 Tersk Stud 71470
24 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 70250
25 Storeway Ltd. 63250
26 O. Tricot 63240
27 K. Mirpuri 62050
28 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 62000
29 T. de la Heronniere 60100
30 Fortum Michał Romanowski 59650
31 Godolphin 59000
32 B. M. Tomaszewski 52245
33 S. Chazel 51800
34 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 51200
35 A. Zieliński 51070
36 T. Ashley 50550
37 A. i R. Zielińscy 50330
38 M. Viguie 48950
39 Dr G. W. Guy 47600
40 E. de Kerpezdron 45000
41 Wrbna Racing 41350
42 R. Piwko 38910
43 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
44 Athbah Stud 38000
45 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
46 S. Mladenovic 35580
47 R. Talarek 33520
48 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
49 W. Krzemiński 31430
50 J. Foley 30900
51 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 30080
52 T. Sobierajski 29800
53 T. Tarczyński 29500
54 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 29130
55 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 28870
56 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 27500
57 D. Mitrovic 26820
58 R. Berns 26740
59 J. Ryżkowski 25815
60 E. Porębna 25760
61 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 25000
62 E. Schmid 25000
63 G. Brady 24740
64 G. Smith 24470
65 P. Pasquiou 23875
66 E. i K. Laskowscy 23800
67 J. Waldron & J. Barton 23500
68 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 23200
69 A. Chodowiec 23000
70 Smythson 22800
71 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
72 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
73 A. Sexton 21820
74 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 21800
75 J. Hanly 21675
76 J. Eng 21370
77 A. Dziuba 20200
78 E. Banahan 20000
79 SK Kozienice 19550
80 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 19280
81 W. J. Engel 19210
82 B. Olkowska 19000
83 P. Frejlich 18990
84 R. Szpar 18935
85 L. Błachut 18835
86 J. Głowacki 18740
87 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 18615
88 J.-P. Colombu 18600
89 P. Antenet 18360
90 A. Wójtowicz 18240
91 M. Poland 18200
92 C. J. Gołaszewski 18140
93 L. Wilson 18100
94 A. Borroni 18000
95 Hollyberry Farm 17950
96 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 17900
97 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17600
98 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
99 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
100 Elia Stud Farm 16700
101 H. Rousseau 16700
102 T. Derda 16550
103 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
104 Kildaragh Stud 16200
105 T. & H. Russell 16000
106 K. & Mrs Cullen 15950
107 P. Tormey 15940
108 Le Thenney S.A. 15650
109 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 15550
110 I. Shenkin 15500
111 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15400
112 K. & R. Ask 15400
113 R. Sumiła 15370
114 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 15350
115 T. Sieradzki 15040
116 Ch. Jouandou 14930
117 Biddestone Stud Ltd 14900
118 E. Poitevin 14840
119 J. Krauze 14750
120 Lordship Stud 14650
121 A. Burke 14400
122 Oceana Racing 14020
123 G. & A. Corry 14000
124 Grange Stud 14000
125 GR J. Zalewska 13890
126 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 13800
127 Teliver Farm Kft 13400
128 M. Kurach 13220
129 Bearn Arabians 13180
130 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 13110
131 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 12600
132 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 12600
133 H. Ryan 12600
134 A. i G. Forien 12400
135 M. Bober 12240
136 Braz Arabians 12000
137 Gestüt Ebbesloh 12000
138 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11700
139 A. Omen 11550
140 W. Saniewski 11300
141 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
142 R. Z. Zieliński 11180
143 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 11120
144 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
145 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 11000
146 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 11000
147 I.G.E.P. 10800
148 Haras d’Haspel 10800
149 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 10800
150 Zámecký Vrch,zem.spol.s r.o. 10500
151 M. Pehu 10450
152 A. Dupont 10400
153 A. Steinhart 10370
154 S. Schnakenberg 10340
155 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10290
156 C. Dell’Ova 10110
157 L. Delany 10060
158 P. Siuta 10000
159 E. Kubíček 10000
160 O. McElroy 10000
161 Gestüt Fährhof 9900
162 J. Soska 9880
163 B. Dörflinger 9520
164 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9450
165 M. Malinowski 9400
166 U. Zhussupov 9400
167 SK Prudnik 9300
168 B. Ćwik 9285
169 Tally-Ho Stud 9140
170 Mrs T. F. Lacey 9000
171 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
172 SCA La Perrigne 9000
173 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 9000
174 Deer Forest Stud 9000
175 Aston House Stud 9000
176 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 8530
177 K. Zawiliński 8500
178 R. Mroziński 8500
179 T. Rejman 8430
180 The Kossack Stud B.V. 8300
181 S. Polednia 8190
182 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 8160
183 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 8150
184 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 8060
185 R. Boland 8050
186 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7820
187 P. Despouy 7800
188 J. Wallace 7700
189 GR N. Kosiński 7700
190 Roundhill Stud 7600
191 Kellsgrange Stud 7450
192 P. Szmigiel 7450
193 SK Białka 7440
194 Highclere Stud 7400
195 SK Jaroszówka 7400
196 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 7200
197 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
198 D. Wrzosek 6700
199 J. & J. Waldron 6300
200 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 6200
201 S. Bujarski 6120
202 Ch. Schriever 6100
203 M. Harms 5950
204 Barronstown Stud 5850
205 ZG VAG Esch 5700
206 Mrs O. Harnett 5700
207 V. Laurent 5430
208 P. F. Headon 5400
209 P. McEnery 5300
210 M. Pokrywka 5230
211 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5150
212 R. Ptach 5050
213 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
214 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
215 B. Dąbrowski 5000
216 G. Kaczmarek 4800
217 K. Zakolski 4760
218 K. Jagielski 4680
219 V. Timoshenko 4650
220 K. Szymański 4550
221 K. Grudziąż 4500
222 L. Błaszczyk 4480
223 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
224 M. & M. Butler 4200
225 Ł. Fabisiak 4200
226 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4150
227 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
228 G. Sęczek 4080
229 Airlie Stud 4050
230 GR K. Tomaszewska 4000
231 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3860
232 S. Ringler 3790
233 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
234 T. Nowak 3740
235 H. Poledníková 3720
236 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
237 N. Kennedy 3600
238 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 3600
239 M. & J. Harty 3500
240 Irish National Stud 3400
241 S. Oakes 3300
242 inż. P. Vrba 3200
243 J. Pšurný 3200
244 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3200
245 HH Aga Khan 3200
246 T. Ruciński 3060
247 Veles Stud 3060
248 K. Ziemiański 3040
249 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
250 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
251 P. Beirne 2700
252 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
253 T. Milewski 2550
254 J. Szmyt 2440
255 Paget Bloodstock 2400
256 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 2400
257 D. Mioduszewski 2400
258 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2150
259 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
260 F. Wołoszyn 2110
261 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2110
262 S.A.G.L. Seserve 2000
263 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
264 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
265 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
266 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
267 Degmer Ltd 1800
268 Fortbarrington Stud 1800
269 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 1800
270 POE Millennium Stud 1800
271 P. Morrison 1800
272 Ch. Moussay 1800
273 Lincarne House Ltd 1800
274 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 1800
275 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
276 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
277 A. Biedrzycki 1720
278 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
279 A. Majchrzak 1680
280 E. Gilert 1650
281 M. Konarski 1600
282 M. Kaszubowski 1570
283 B. Thiry 1500
284 Haras du Quesnay 1400
285 Wardstown Stud 1350
286 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 1290
287 K. Litwiniak 1240
288 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 1075
289 K. Liptak 1000
290 Hyde Park Stud 1000
291 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
292 F. Dill 1000
293 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
294 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
295 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
296 F. Tobin 1000
297 Ballyhane Stud 1000
298 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
299 B. Zuzek 980
300 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 950
301 J. Szweycer 950
302 A. Kirkham 900
303 P. Cornou 900
304 M. T. Mimouni 900
305 P. i J. Richard 900
306 Alsadd Stud 750
307 O. Sutkiewicz 700
308 M. Davison 700
309 M. Saniewski 610
310 M. Szeszuła 610
311 L. Staniszewski 500
312 O., Y., S. Varin 450
313 Sweetmans Bloodstock 450
314 R. Sendt 350
315 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
316 J. Beres 350
317 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
318 J. Szlaszyński 340
319 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 300
320 Y. Sharet 300
321 K. Rausing 300
322 P. i J. Łucki 300
323 W. Puszczewicz 250
324 A. Frątczak 215
325 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
326 S. Connolly 0
327 A. Mika 0
328 P. Hass-Sandej 0
329 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
330 P. Drutowski 0
331 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
332 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
333 I. Topolska 0
334 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
335 F. Vocásek 0
336 Z. Tokarzewski 0
337 M. Czech 0
338 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
339 M. Kosicki 0
340 A. Rafferty 0
341 A. Wyrzyk 0
342 Aunty Ifl 0
343 J. Mcdonald 0
344 R. Mahon & J. Reilly 0
345 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 0
346 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
347 A. Rokicki 0
348 H. Devin 0
349 W. Wawrzyniak 0
350 G. Dudek 0
351 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
352 J. Herold 0
353 L. Ciampoli 0
354 S. Güldenpfennig 0
355 A. Fillová 0
356 J. Rudnicki 0
357 D. Sztanka 0
358 A. Loughlin 0
359 E. J. Loder 0
360 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
361 I. Tlustá 0
362 R. Colasanti 0
363 A. i P. Łojcha 0
364 Haras de la Huderie 0
365 M. Sopański 0
366 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
367 Haras du Taillis 0
368 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
369 K. Rybár 0
370 G. Łątka 0
371 inż. V. Kozel 0
372 I. Korczak 0
373 M. Wnorowska 0
374 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
375 inż. J. Kovařik 0
376 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
377 G. Kogut 0
7055250

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej