Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 11-06-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 160930
2 S. Guła 90000
3 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 75300
4 SK Moszna 59090
5 R. Gorczyca 53990
6 Al Khalidiah Stables 47800
7 SK Michałów 47460
8 Z. Górski 45410
9 Tersk Stud 39680
10 SK Iwno 39500
11 K. Szumiński 39030
12 T. Ashley 38200
13 SK Krasne 37550
14 SK Janów Podlaski 37360
15 SK Napajedla 35200
16 M. Gromala 33300
17 B. M. Tomaszewski 29770
18 J. Traka 29400
19 T. de la Heronniere 27600
20 Team Hogdala France 26850
21 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 26250
22 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 22000
23 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 22000
24 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 20750
25 Dr G. W. Guy 20600
26 E. Banahan 20000
27 J. Foley 18800
28 M. Viguie 18650
29 F. & N. O’Reilly 18600
30 A. Zieliński 18500
31 A. Borroni 18000
32 Storeway Ltd. 17600
33 Millennium Stud 17330
34 Fortum Michał Romanowski 16950
35 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 16940
36 Wrbna Racing 15850
37 K. Mirpuri 15600
38 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
39 E. Poitevin 14840
40 S. Plavac 14820
41 Smythson 14800
42 R. Berns 14600
43 A. i R. Zielińscy 14230
44 R. Piwko 14210
45 O. Tricot 14000
46 L. Wilson 14000
47 T. Sobierajski 14000
48 D. Mitrovic 13310
49 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 13000
50 E. Porębna 12760
51 GR J. Zalewska 12590
52 J. Ryżkowski 12430
53 Braz Arabians 12000
54 S. Mladenovic 11890
55 L. Błachut 11700
56 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 11100
57 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 11000
58 R. Szpar 10750
59 W. Krzemiński 10600
60 W. J. Engel 10500
61 H. Rousseau 10400
62 R. J. & S. A. Carter 10200
63 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 10080
64 E. de Kerpezdron 10000
65 G. Brady 9940
66 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 9800
67 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 9800
68 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 9350
69 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 9330
70 SK Kozienice 9240
71 A. Sexton 8920
72 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 8900
73 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 8600
74 T. Tarczyński 8500
75 Elia Stud Farm 8400
76 A. Omen 8400
77 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 8000
78 T. & H. Russell 8000
79 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 7730
80 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 7700
81 T. Derda 7700
82 Oceana Racing 7320
83 R. Boland 7000
84 A. i G. Forien 7000
85 P. Pasquiou 7000
86 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 7000
87 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 7000
88 Hollyberry Farm 7000
89 Lisbunny Bloodstock 7000
90 Grange Stud 7000
91 M. Malinowski 7000
92 G. Smith 7000
93 S. Schnakenberg 6840
94 A. Wójtowicz 6800
95 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
96 S. Chazel 6800
97 P. Antenet 6680
98 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 6660
99 R. Z. Zieliński 6500
100 E. i K. Laskowscy 6300
101 T. Rejman 6100
102 K. & R. Ask 6000
103 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6000
104 Athbah Stud 5900
105 J. Eng 5780
106 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5600
107 J. Wallace 5300
108 M. Pokrywka 5230
109 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 5000
110 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 4915
111 J. Waldron & J. Barton 4900
112 Tally-Ho Stud 4540
113 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 4500
114 S. Polednia 4270
115 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 4200
116 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 4100
117 V. Timoshenko 4050
118 ZG VAG Esch 4000
119 Mrs O. Harnett 4000
120 H. Poledníková 3720
121 Lordship Stud 3600
122 M. Bober 3600
123 Ł. Fabisiak 3600
124 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 3500
125 K. Zawiliński 3500
126 B. Dąbrowski 3500
127 P. Frejlich 3400
128 Biddestone Stud Ltd 3250
129 inż. P. Vrba 3200
130 R. Talarek 3120
131 T. Ruciński 3060
132 R. Sumiła 3060
133 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
134 Teliver Farm Kft 3000
135 A. Dziuba 3000
136 Irish National Stud 2800
137 Ch. Schriever 2800
138 M. & M. Butler 2800
139 G. Kaczmarek 2800
140 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 2800
141 M. Poland 2800
142 Bearn Arabians 2790
143 C. J. Gołaszewski 2720
144 K. Grudziąż 2700
145 Ch. Jouandou 2530
146 T. Sieradzki 2440
147 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 2440
148 J. Szmyt 2440
149 J. Pšurný 2400
150 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 2400
151 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
152 G. & A. Corry 2100
153 P. Szmigiel 2100
154 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
155 SK Białka 2000
156 P. Siuta 2000
157 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 1900
158 B. Ćwik 1850
159 Le Thenney S.A. 1800
160 P. Morrison 1800
161 J. Krauze 1750
162 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
163 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
164 M. Konarski 1600
165 S. Ringler 1590
166 Veles Stud 1560
167 R. Mroziński 1500
168 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1400
169 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 1400
170 I. Shenkin 1400
171 S.A.G.L. Seserve 1400
172 Haras du Quesnay 1400
173 Roundhill Stud 1400
174 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 1360
175 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1360
176 A. Steinhart 1250
177 M. Kaszubowski 1220
178 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 1060
179 M. Pehu 1050
180 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 1025
181 K. Liptak 1000
182 F. Dill 1000
183 A. Burke 1000
184 P. McEnery 1000
185 GR K. Tomaszewska 1000
186 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
187 Hyde Park Stud 1000
188 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
189 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
190 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 1000
191 W. Saniewski 900
192 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 900
193 S. Oakes 900
194 L. Błaszczyk 780
195 Alsadd Stud 750
196 J. Hanly 700
197 M. Davison 700
198 T. Milewski 700
199 D. Wrzosek 700
200 M. Kurach 680
201 G. Sęczek 680
202 M. Szeszuła 610
203 M. Saniewski 610
204 L. Staniszewski 500
205 K. Ziemiański 500
206 O., Y., S. Varin 450
207 P. Despouy 450
208 E. Gilert 350
209 M. Harms 350
210 J. Beres 350
211 K. & Mrs Cullen 350
212 R. Sendt 350
213 J. Szlaszyński 340
214 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
215 Y. Sharet 300
216 B. Zuzek 300
217 W. Puszczewicz 250
218 A. Majchrzak 250
219 ZG Wirth/Wagner 250
220 Haras du Taillis 0
221 O. Sutkiewicz 0
222 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
223 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 0
224 SK Jaroszówka 0
225 R. Colasanti 0
226 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
227 Haras de la Huderie 0
228 M. Sopański 0
229 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
230 W. Wawrzyniak 0
231 H. Devin 0
232 G. Łątka 0
233 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 0
234 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
235 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 0
236 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
237 A. Biedrzycki 0
238 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
239 M. Kosicki 0
240 A. Rokicki 0
241 Ballyhane Stud 0
242 Aunty Ifl 0
243 J. Głowacki 0
244 I. Tlustá 0
245 Highclere Stud 0
246 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
247 P. Drutowski 0
248 inż. J. Kovařik 0
249 G. Dudek 0
250 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 0
251 K. Jagielski 0
252 J. Szweycer 0
253 B. Thiry 0
254 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
255 I. Korczak 0
256 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 0
257 inż. V. Kozel 0
258 GR N. Kosiński 0
259 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
260 B. Dörflinger 0
261 D. Mioduszewski 0
262 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 0
2195900

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej