Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 10-09-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 287190
2 SK Moszna 267865
3 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 229300
4 SK Janów Podlaski 222405
5 Al Khalediah Stables 210200
6 S. Guła 194700
7 SK Krasne 181030
8 K. Szumiński 134330
9 Z. Górski 128730
10 M. Gromala 126150
11 SK Iwno 106875
12 J. Traka 95370
13 F. & N. O’Reilly 95200
14 SK Napajedla 94600
15 SK Michałów 85925
16 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
17 Millennium Stud 83830
18 Team Hogdala France 82500
19 R. Gorczyca 81890
20 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 77590
21 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
22 Tersk Stud 71470
23 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 70250
24 S. Plavac 69500
25 Storeway Ltd. 63250
26 O. Tricot 63240
27 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 62000
28 T. de la Heronniere 60100
29 Godolphin 59000
30 Fortum Michał Romanowski 52850
31 K. Mirpuri 52250
32 S. Chazel 51800
33 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 51200
34 T. Ashley 50550
35 A. i R. Zielińscy 49730
36 M. Viguie 48950
37 Dr G. W. Guy 47600
38 B. M. Tomaszewski 47245
39 A. Zieliński 45070
40 E. de Kerpezdron 45000
41 Wrbna Racing 41350
42 Athbah Stud 38000
43 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 36895
44 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 36570
45 R. Piwko 34910
46 R. Talarek 33520
47 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
48 S. Mladenovic 30580
49 W. Krzemiński 30030
50 T. Sobierajski 29800
51 T. Tarczyński 29500
52 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 29130
53 J. Foley 27300
54 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 27000
55 R. Berns 26740
56 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 26470
57 E. Porębna 25760
58 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 25080
59 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 25000
60 E. Schmid 25000
61 G. Brady 24740
62 G. Smith 24470
63 J. Ryżkowski 23990
64 P. Pasquiou 23875
65 E. i K. Laskowscy 23800
66 J. Waldron & J. Barton 23500
67 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 23200
68 A. Chodowiec 23000
69 Smythson 22800
70 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
71 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
72 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 21800
73 J. Hanly 21675
74 J. Eng 21370
75 A. Sexton 21220
76 A. Dziuba 20200
77 E. Banahan 20000
78 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 19280
79 W. J. Engel 19210
80 B. Olkowska 19000
81 P. Frejlich 18990
82 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 18615
83 J.-P. Colombu 18600
84 R. Szpar 18435
85 P. Antenet 18360
86 SK Kozienice 18350
87 A. Wójtowicz 18240
88 M. Poland 18200
89 C. J. Gołaszewski 18140
90 L. Wilson 18100
91 A. Borroni 18000
92 Hollyberry Farm 17950
93 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 17900
94 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17600
95 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
96 Elia Stud Farm 16700
97 H. Rousseau 16700
98 T. Derda 16550
99 K. Bolbro Agerholm 16480
100 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 16350
101 T. & H. Russell 16000
102 P. Tormey 15940
103 L. Błachut 15715
104 Le Thenney S.A. 15650
105 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 15550
106 Gestüt Görlsdorf 15400
107 K. & R. Ask 15400
108 R. Sumiła 15370
109 J. Głowacki 15340
110 Ch. Jouandou 14930
111 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 14900
112 E. Poitevin 14840
113 J. Krauze 14750
114 Lordship Stud 14650
115 Biddestone Stud Ltd 14550
116 A. Burke 14400
117 Oceana Racing 14020
118 Grange Stud 14000
119 GR J. Zalewska 13890
120 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 13800
121 M. Kurach 13220
122 Bearn Arabians 12790
123 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 12680
124 H. Ryan 12600
125 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 12600
126 A. i G. Forien 12400
127 Braz Arabians 12000
128 Gestüt Ebbesloh 12000
129 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 11900
130 G. & A. Corry 11600
131 A. Omen 11550
132 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
133 R. Z. Zieliński 11180
134 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 11120
135 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
136 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 11000
137 Teliver Farm Kft 11000
138 D. Mitrovic 10820
139 Haras d’Haspel 10800
140 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 10800
141 I.G.E.P. 10800
142 M. Bober 10640
143 Zámecký Vrch,zem.spol.s r.o. 10500
144 M. Pehu 10450
145 A. Steinhart 10370
146 S. Schnakenberg 10340
147 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10290
148 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 10200
149 L. Delany 10060
150 O. McElroy 10000
151 E. Kubíček 10000
152 P. Siuta 10000
153 Gestüt Fährhof 9900
154 W. Saniewski 9700
155 B. Dörflinger 9520
156 I. Shenkin 9500
157 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 9450
158 M. Malinowski 9400
159 B. Ćwik 9285
160 Deer Forest Stud 9000
161 Mrs T. F. Lacey 9000
162 Aston House Stud 9000
163 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
164 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 9000
165 SCA La Perrigne 9000
166 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 9000
167 C. Dell’Ova 8550
168 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 8530
169 K. Zawiliński 8500
170 R. Mroziński 8500
171 T. Rejman 8430
172 The Kossack Stud B.V. 8300
173 S. Polednia 8190
174 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 8150
175 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 8060
176 R. Boland 8050
177 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7820
178 P. Despouy 7800
179 J. Wallace 7700
180 GR N. Kosiński 7700
181 Roundhill Stud 7600
182 U. Zhussupov 7600
183 Kellsgrange Stud 7450
184 P. Szmigiel 7450
185 SK Białka 7440
186 Highclere Stud 7400
187 SK Jaroszówka 7400
188 Kildaragh Stud 7200
189 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 7200
190 Tally-Ho Stud 7140
191 K. & Mrs Cullen 6950
192 J. Soska 6880
193 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
194 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 6200
195 Ch. Schriever 6100
196 M. Harms 5950
197 Barronstown Stud 5850
198 Mrs O. Harnett 5700
199 ZG VAG Esch 5700
200 S. Bujarski 5440
201 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 5440
202 T. Sieradzki 5440
203 V. Laurent 5430
204 P. F. Headon 5400
205 P. McEnery 5300
206 M. Pokrywka 5230
207 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5150
208 R. Ptach 5050
209 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
210 B. Dąbrowski 5000
211 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 5000
212 G. Kaczmarek 4800
213 K. Zakolski 4760
214 V. Timoshenko 4650
215 K. Szymański 4550
216 L. Błaszczyk 4480
217 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
218 SK Prudnik 4300
219 D. Wrzosek 4300
220 Ł. Fabisiak 4200
221 M. & M. Butler 4200
222 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4150
223 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
224 G. Sęczek 4080
225 K. Grudziąż 4000
226 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3860
227 S. Ringler 3790
228 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
229 T. Nowak 3740
230 H. Poledníková 3720
231 K. Jagielski 3680
232 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 3600
233 Airlie Stud 3600
234 M. & J. Harty 3500
235 Irish National Stud 3400
236 S. Oakes 3300
237 inż. P. Vrba 3200
238 Veles Stud 3060
239 T. Ruciński 3060
240 K. Ziemiański 3040
241 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
242 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
243 GR K. Tomaszewska 3000
244 J. & J. Waldron 2700
245 P. Beirne 2700
246 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
247 T. Milewski 2550
248 J. Szmyt 2440
249 A. Dupont 2400
250 J. Pšurný 2400
251 Paget Bloodstock 2400
252 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2150
253 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 2120
254 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2110
255 S.A.G.L. Seserve 2000
256 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
257 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
258 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
259 Lincarne House Ltd 1800
260 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 1800
261 Degmer Ltd 1800
262 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
263 Fortbarrington Stud 1800
264 Ch. Moussay 1800
265 P. Morrison 1800
266 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
267 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
268 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
269 A. Majchrzak 1680
270 E. Gilert 1650
271 M. Konarski 1600
272 M. Kaszubowski 1570
273 B. Thiry 1500
274 Haras du Quesnay 1400
275 POE Millennium Stud 1350
276 Wardstown Stud 1350
277 F. Wołoszyn 1110
278 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 1075
279 K. Liptak 1000
280 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
281 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
282 Ballyhane Stud 1000
283 Hyde Park Stud 1000
284 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
285 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
286 F. Tobin 1000
287 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
288 F. Dill 1000
289 B. Zuzek 980
290 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 950
291 J. Szweycer 950
292 P. i J. Richard 900
293 P. Cornou 900
294 A. Kirkham 900
295 Alsadd Stud 750
296 O. Sutkiewicz 700
297 M. Davison 700
298 M. Szeszuła 610
299 M. Saniewski 610
300 L. Staniszewski 500
301 Sweetmans Bloodstock 450
302 O., Y., S. Varin 450
303 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 430
304 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
305 R. Sendt 350
306 J. Beres 350
307 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
308 J. Szlaszyński 340
309 K. Litwiniak 340
310 P. i J. Łucki 300
311 K. Rausing 300
312 Y. Sharet 300
313 W. Puszczewicz 250
314 A. Frątczak 215
315 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
316 K. Rybár 0
317 G. Łątka 0
318 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
319 A. Loughlin 0
320 M. Sopański 0
321 Haras de la Huderie 0
322 R. Colasanti 0
323 E. J. Loder 0
324 S. Güldenpfennig 0
325 J. Rudnicki 0
326 Aunty Ifl 0
327 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
328 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
329 W. Wawrzyniak 0
330 H. Devin 0
331 A. Rafferty 0
332 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
333 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 0
334 J. Mcdonald 0
335 HH Aga Khan 0
336 A. Biedrzycki 0
337 M. Kosicki 0
338 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
339 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
340 inż. J. Kovařik 0
341 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
342 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
343 P. Drutowski 0
344 G. Dudek 0
345 G. Kogut 0
346 P. Hass-Sandej 0
347 S. Connolly 0
348 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
349 I. Topolska 0
350 Z. Tokarzewski 0
351 F. Vocásek 0
352 M. Czech 0
353 A. Wyrzyk 0
354 A. Rokicki 0
355 J. Herold 0
356 D. Sztanka 0
357 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
358 I. Tlustá 0
359 A. i P. Łojcha 0
360 M. Wnorowska 0
361 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
362 D. Mioduszewski 0
363 Haras du Taillis 0
364 inż. V. Kozel 0
365 I. Korczak 0
366 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
6723275

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej