Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2018 do 08-10-2018

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 320530
2 SK Moszna 300715
3 SK Janów Podlaski 263795
4 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 254500
5 Al Khalediah Stables 239180
6 SK Krasne 224280
7 M. Gromala 206530
8 S. Guła 194700
9 O. Tricot 189240
10 Z. Górski 151000
11 F. & N. O’Reilly 145600
12 K. Szumiński 138530
13 J. Traka 121370
14 SK Iwno 117575
15 Team Hogdala France 112500
16 Millennium Stud 104280
17 SK Michałów 98725
18 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 96170
19 SK Napajedla 94600
20 R. Gorczyca 90230
21 S. Plavac 89500
22 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani 85000
23 K. Mirpuri 82050
24 Tersk Stud 79550
25 E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Courgeon 77000
26 Fortum Michał Romanowski 71730
27 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 70250
28 Storeway Ltd. 66250
29 T. de la Heronniere 64900
30 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 63800
31 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 62000
32 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 61395
33 A. i R. Zielińscy 60430
34 Godolphin 59000
35 B. M. Tomaszewski 58595
36 A. Zieliński 58520
37 Ophelia’s Song Partnership 54800
38 T. Ashley 54150
39 M. Viguie 53750
40 S. Chazel 51800
41 Dr G. W. Guy 47600
42 Athbah Stud 47390
43 E. de Kerpezdron 45000
44 Wrbna Racing 41350
45 W. Krzemiński 40960
46 R. Piwko 38910
47 T. Tarczyński 38580
48 S. Mladenovic 38380
49 Lutetia Arabians S.A.R.L. 38270
50 S.A.R.L. Mezagri 36360
51 R. Talarek 33520
52 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 33200
53 T. Sobierajski 33000
54 D. Mitrovic 31820
55 M. Channon Bloodstock Ltd 31450
56 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 31270
57 J. Foley 30900
58 I.G.E.P. 30800
59 R. Berns 30740
60 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 29130
61 M. Poland 28800
62 E. i K. Laskowscy 28040
63 T. & H. Russell 28000
64 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 27500
65 J. Ryżkowski 26030
66 E. Schmid 26000
67 SK Kozienice 25850
68 E. Porębna 25760
69 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 25750
70 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 25350
71 W. J. Engel 25270
72 G. Brady 24740
73 A. Sexton 24620
74 J. Hanly 24475
75 G. Smith 24470
76 J. Soska 23980
77 Hollyberry Farm 23950
78 P. Pasquiou 23875
79 L. Błachut 23835
80 J. Waldron & J. Barton 23500
81 K. & R. Ask 23200
82 J. Eng 23140
83 A. Chodowiec 23000
84 Smythson 22800
85 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 22560
86 R. Szpar 22435
87 Lisbunny Bloodstock 22400
88 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 22350
89 Ch. Jouandou 21930
90 A. Wójtowicz 21640
91 P. Frejlich 21190
92 R. Sumiła 20450
93 A. Dziuba 20200
94 E. Banahan 20000
95 Deer Forest Stud 19600
96 R. Z. Zieliński 19380
97 P. Antenet 19360
98 Sheikh Al-Nuaimi Ammar Bin Hum 19280
99 K. & Mrs Cullen 19250
100 B. Olkowska 19000
101 J. Głowacki 18740
102 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 18615
103 J.-P. Colombu 18600
104 Gestüt Görlsdorf 18200
105 C. J. Gołaszewski 18140
106 L. Wilson 18100
107 A. Borroni 18000
108 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 17900
109 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 17600
110 Elia Stud Farm 17400
111 Haras d’Haspel 17400
112 K. Bolbro Agerholm 17330
113 T. Sieradzki 17040
114 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 16900
115 I. Shenkin 16900
116 H. Rousseau 16700
117 B. F. Leclere i R. Dwek 16600
118 T. Derda 16550
119 J. Krauze 16550
120 M. du Breil, S. Lamy 16530
121 A. Burke 16520
122 Le Thenney S.A. 16350
123 GR J. Zalewska 16290
124 Kildaragh Stud 16200
125 P. Tormey 15940
126 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 15350
127 M. Kurach 15220
128 Biddestone Stud Ltd 14900
129 E. Poitevin 14840
130 S. Schnakenberg 14840
131 A. i G. Forien 14800
132 Lordship Stud 14650
133 Kellsgrange Stud 14450
134 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 14060
135 Oceana Racing 14020
136 Grange Stud 14000
137 Giewont Sp. z o.o. 14000
138 G. & A. Corry 14000
139 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 13800
140 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 13800
141 H. Ryan 13660
142 K. Zawiliński 13500
143 Teliver Farm Kft 13400
144 SCA La Perrigne 13240
145 Broughton Bloodstock 13200
146 Bearn Arabians 13180
147 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 13110
148 The Kossack Stud B.V. 12850
149 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 12700
150 Highpark Bloodstock Ltd 12600
151 A. Steinhart 12430
152 M. Bober 12240
153 P. Siuta 12000
154 Gestüt Ebbesloh 12000
155 Braz Arabians 12000
156 A. Omen 11900
157 M. Pehu 11850
158 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 11850
159 L. Delany 11710
160 W. Saniewski 11300
161 R. J. & S. A. Carter 11260
162 Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang 11120
163 Bloodstock Agency Ltd 11120
164 H., M., J. i A. Klein 11100
165 EARL Haras de Nonant le Pin 11000
166 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 10860
167 Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 10800
168 J.C.S.Wilson Bloodstock 10800
169 Zámecký Vrch,zem.spol.s r.o. 10500
170 A. Dupont 10400
171 B. Dörflinger 10340
172 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10290
173 C. Dell’Ova 10110
174 E. Kubíček 10000
175 O. McElroy 10000
176 Gestüt Fährhof 9900
177 SK Białka 9440
178 U. Zhussupov 9400
179 M. Malinowski 9400
180 SK Prudnik 9300
181 B. Ćwik 9285
182 P. Despouy 9200
183 Tally-Ho Stud 9140
184 L. Norris i Lord Huntingdon 9000
185 Aston House Stud 9000
186 Mrs T. F. Lacey 9000
187 J. Wallace 8900
188 Roundhill Stud 8800
189 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 8500
190 R. Mroziński 8500
191 T. Rejman 8430
192 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 8320
193 S. Polednia 8190
194 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 8150
195 R. Boland 8050
196 Highclere Stud 7750
197 GR N. Kosiński 7700
198 Barronstown Stud 7650
199 L. Błaszczyk 7480
200 P. Szmigiel 7450
201 SK Jaroszówka 7400
202 D. Kwiatkowski 6800
203 D. Wrzosek 6700
204 SKA Sądzia Piotrowski i Zygmunt s.c. 6500
205 Mrs O. Harnett 6400
206 P. F. Headon 6300
207 J. & J. Waldron 6300
208 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 6200
209 S. Bujarski 6120
210 Ch. Schriever 6100
211 M. Harms 5950
212 V. Laurent 5840
213 K. Ziemiański 5760
214 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 5750
215 M. Pokrywka 5730
216 ZG VAG Esch 5700
217 B. Dąbrowski 5500
218 Lincarne House Ltd 5400
219 P. McEnery 5300
220 R. Ptach 5050
221 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 5000
222 M. & M. Butler 4900
223 G. Kaczmarek 4800
224 K. Zakolski 4760
225 K. Jagielski 4680
226 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 4675
227 V. Timoshenko 4650
228 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 4600
229 K. Szymański 4550
230 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 4520
231 A. Kirkham 4500
232 K. Grudziąż 4500
233 Ł. Fabisiak 4500
234 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4400
235 S.A.G.L. Seserve 4400
236 S. Ringler 4140
237 G. Sęczek 4080
238 UNI-RES Sp. z o.o. 4080
239 Airlie Stud 4050
240 GR K. Tomaszewska 4000
241 S. Oakes 3900
242 B. Thiry 3860
243 POE Millennium Stud 3800
244 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 3775
245 T. Nowak 3740
246 H. Poledníková 3720
247 N. Kennedy 3600
248 Thousand Dreams, Ecurie O. Piraud, P. Guigand 3600
249 D. Mioduszewski 3600
250 M. & J. Harty 3500
251 Irish National Stud 3400
252 Veles Stud 3310
253 HH Aga Khan 3200
254 Pavlin Dvůr s.r.o. 3200
255 inż. P. Vrba 3200
256 J. Pšurný 3200
257 Wardstown Stud 3150
258 T. Ruciński 3060
259 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 3000
260 Springcombe Park Stud 3000
261 Haras du Quesnay 2800
262 Ch. Moussay 2700
263 P. Beirne 2700
264 K.T.M. Sp. z o. o. 2600
265 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 2580
266 T. Milewski 2550
267 J. Szmyt 2440
268 S.C.E.A. des Prairies, B. i T. Jeffroy 2400
269 Paget Bloodstock 2400
270 Sweetmans Bloodstock 2250
271 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 2110
272 F. Wołoszyn 2110
273 POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o. o. 2000
274 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 2000
275 ZG Wirth/Wagner 1970
276 E. Gilert 1950
277 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 1800
278 Ecurie Biraben, J. Biraben i H. Biraben-Loustau 1800
279 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 1800
280 Degmer Ltd 1800
281 P. Morrison 1800
282 Fortbarrington Stud 1800
283 Alfred F. Laskowski 1750
284 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 1750
285 A. Biedrzycki 1720
286 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1700
287 K. Litwiniak 1690
288 A. Majchrzak 1680
289 M. Konarski 1600
290 M. Kaszubowski 1570
291 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 1540
292 Mr & Mrs D. Yates 1060
293 Ballyhane Stud 1000
294 P. Šenigla, S. Popelka 1000
295 I. Tlustá 1000
296 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 1000
297 F. Tobin 1000
298 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 1000
299 P. & H. McCutcheon 1000
300 K. Liptak 1000
301 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 1000
302 Hyde Park Stud 1000
303 F. Dill 1000
304 B. Zuzek 980
305 A. i P. Łojcha 980
306 S. Gruszka i M. Biały 950
307 J. Szweycer 950
308 P. i J. Richard 900
309 P. Cornou 900
310 M. T. Mimouni 900
311 Alsadd Stud 750
312 M. Davison 700
313 O. Sutkiewicz 700
314 M. Szeszuła 610
315 M. Saniewski 610
316 S. Penner 600
317 L. Staniszewski 500
318 A. Rafferty 450
319 O., Y., S. Varin 450
320 R. Sendt 350
321 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 350
322 J. Beres 350
323 J. Szlaszyński 340
324 M. Stelmaszczyk 340
325 Hennessey Arabians LLC 340
326 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 300
327 Y. Sharet 300
328 K. Rausing 300
329 L. Ciampoli 300
330 P. i J. Łucki 300
331 D. Soska 250
332 W. Puszczewicz 250
333 A. Frątczak 215
334 H. Devin 0
335 J. Mcdonald 0
336 R. Mahon & J. Reilly 0
337 inż. J. Kovařik 0
338 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 0
339 M. Wnorowska 0
340 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 0
341 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 0
342 M. Czech 0
343 Aunty Ifl 0
344 K. Bukład 0
345 A. Wyrzyk 0
346 S. Güldenpfennig 0
347 M. Henochsberg, D. Ades Hazan 0
348 F. Vocásek 0
349 A. Fillová 0
350 E.A.R.L. Elevage des Loges 0
351 G. Kogut 0
352 P. Hass-Sandej 0
353 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 0
354 A. Rokicki 0
355 I. Topolska 0
356 A. Loughlin 0
357 Z. Tokarzewski 0
358 A. Mika 0
359 J. Herold 0
360 S. Connolly 0
361 K. Rybár 0
362 G. Łątka 0
363 G. Dudek 0
364 Mr & Mrs Etrillard 0
365 M. Sopański 0
366 Haras de la Huderie 0
367 P. Drutowski 0
368 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
369 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
370 M. A. Rybaczyk 0
371 A. Nunez 0
372 R. Colasanti 0
373 E. J. Loder 0
374 J. Rudnicki 0
375 D. Sztanka 0
376 Mme J. Jeffroy, H. Boutry 0
377 G. i Kl. Grudziąż 0
378 Mountarmstrong Stud 0
379 Haras du Taillis 0
380 M. Kosicki 0
381 D. R. Tucker & Hyphen Bloodstock Ltd 0
382 PPHU Algas – SK Udórz 0
383 inż. V. Kozel 0
384 W. Wawrzyniak 0
385 I. Korczak 0
386 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd 0
8095325

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej