Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 23-10-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Golejewko 488640
2 M. Gromala 384160
3 E. Banahan 333200
4 SK Janów Podlaski 312550
5 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 202705
6 SK Krasne 196340
7 SK Iwno 169240
8 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 165370
9 SK Moszna 163920
10 S. Plavac 163850
11 SK Michałów 150280
12 Z. Górski 146210
13 Hyde Park Stud 145600
14 A. Zieliński 143720
15 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 132000
16 K. Mirpuri 122270
17 Gestüt Fährhof 114600
18 Wrbna Racing 112800
19 V. Timoshenko 111450
20 Team Hogdala France 105000
21 W. Krzemiński 102200
22 Al Khalidiah Stables 98400
23 Athbah Stud 93500
24 Dr G. W. Guy 88700
25 B. M. Tomaszewski 84010
26 L. i H. Boscher 83600
27 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
28 R. Gorczyca 67010
29 T. & H. Russell 66000
30 K. Szumiński 65770
31 J. Ryżkowski 64720
32 SK Napajedla 63000
33 The Kossack Stud B.V. 61440
34 GR J. Zalewska 60850
35 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 60000
36 Millennium Stud 59900
37 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 54950
38 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 53800
39 T. Ashley 51600
40 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
41 M. Viguie 49740
42 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 49260
43 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 48360
44 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 46100
45 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 45810
46 Alsadd Stud 43800
47 SK Jaroszówka 40250
48 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 40200
49 P. Antenet 39480
50 J. Traka 39300
51 A. i R. Zielińscy 38740
52 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 37910
53 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 37720
54 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 37580
55 GR N. Kosiński 36160
56 L. Błachut 35460
57 Braz Arabians 34860
58 Le Thenney S.A. 34550
59 King Farm 34500
60 M. C. Biaudis 34460
61 R. Szpar 34400
62 F. & N. O’Reilly 33000
63 R. Piwko 32900
64 Haras de la Bareliere 32670
65 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 31940
66 Veles Stud 31280
67 A. Dziuba 30400
68 POE Millennium Stud 30000
69 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 29180
70 K. Zakolski 28720
71 M. Bober 28100
72 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26850
73 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26765
74 O., Y., S. Varin 26750
75 R. J. & S. A. Carter 26750
76 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 26700
77 S. Mladenovic 26680
78 E. Farrelly 26300
79 A. Majchrzak 26250
80 Kellsgrange Stud 26160
81 J. Foley 25700
82 M. Piskla 25000
83 P. McEnery 24900
84 Ł. Fabisiak 24130
85 H. Rousseau 24020
86 A. Sexton 23500
87 E. Poitevin 22900
88 S. Weresiński 22850
89 J. Waldron & J. Barton 22450
90 A. Wyrzyk 22300
91 D. Mioduszewski 22180
92 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 21400
93 P. Despouy 21200
94 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
95 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 20380
96 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 20130
97 G. Smith 20100
98 K. Dobosz 20050
99 inż. P. Vrba 20000
100 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 19990
101 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 19400
102 E. Porębna 19210
103 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 18850
104 S. Vidal 18700
105 W. Heinz 18500
106 Elia Stud Farm 18010
107 J. Wallace 18000
108 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 17920
109 Alfred F. Laskowski 17920
110 S.A. I.G.E.P. 17750
111 C. Maye 17650
112 Aunty Ifl 17400
113 H. Devin 17400
114 P. Szmigiel 17100
115 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 16840
116 Ecurie des Anges EARL 16750
117 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16200
118 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 16100
119 ZG VAG Esch 16010
120 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 15990
121 Haras d’Haspel 15900
122 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 15800
123 O. Tricot 15600
124 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
125 H. Poledníková 15200
126 Ch. Jouandou 15170
127 Highclere Stud 15000
128 Fortum Michał Romanowski 14870
129 C. J. Gołaszewski 14860
130 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 14400
131 I. Shenkin 14360
132 Tally-Ho Stud 14200
133 L. Ciampoli 14100
134 M. Cullinane 14000
135 J. i K. Dobosz 13850
136 Mrs O. Harnett 13810
137 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 13750
138 E. Gilert 13650
139 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 13500
140 Gestüt Brümmerhof 13300
141 Biddestone Stud Ltd 13240
142 L. Błaszczyk 13210
143 G. Brady 12900
144 D. Murphy 12880
145 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
146 J. Lech 12800
147 T. Kelly 12700
148 C. Totain 12680
149 Haras de Ulia SL 12600
150 Dayton Investments Ltd 12600
151 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 12460
152 W. J. Engel 12430
153 S. Schnakenberg 12320
154 SK Kozienice 12300
155 J. Głowacki 12280
156 M. Davison 12230
157 R. Colasanti 12180
158 G. Ussia-Figueroa 12050
159 Bearn Arabians 11970
160 T. Nowak 11840
161 Z. Keclik 11800
162 Lordship Stud 11700
163 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 11600
164 G. & A. Corry 11550
165 A. Omen 11100
166 B. Schöne 11050
167 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10920
168 T. Badyła 10880
169 H. Kopel 10820
170 T. de la Heronniere 10800
171 Grange Stud 10250
172 K. Grudziąż 10240
173 Z. Englic 10200
174 K. Jagielski 10090
175 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 10050
176 Haras des Marais 10000
177 D. Ciurleo i S. Blatz 10000
178 K. Szymański 9900
179 J. Klimczak 9900
180 Gerrardstown House Stud 9800
181 E. Kubíček 9800
182 D. Mitrovic 9760
183 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
184 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 9740
185 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 9600
186 L. Staniszewski 9520
187 A. Biedrzycki 9360
188 R. Talarek 9290
189 K. & R. Ask 9200
190 G. Dudek 9180
191 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 9080
192 Ch. Schriever 9050
193 L. McAteer 9000
194 S. Ringler 9000
195 F. Dill 9000
196 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 8530
197 M. Saniewski 8400
198 M. Pokrywka 8280
199 J. Szmyt 8100
200 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 8000
201 E. i K. Laskowscy 7900
202 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
203 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 7600
204 K. Litwiniak 7500
205 A. Rokicki 7240
206 S. Guła 7200
207 M. Kaszubowski 7170
208 M. Stelmaszczyk 7040
209 E. de Kerpezdron 7030
210 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 7000
211 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
212 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 6800
213 P. Wasilewski 6800
214 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 6800
215 Oceana Racing 6750
216 S. Langlois 6650
217 A. Steinhart 6390
218 K. Ziemiański 6280
219 A. Wójtowicz 6120
220 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6070
221 J.-P. Colombu 6000
222 R. Berns 5800
223 T. Rejman 5680
224 Teliver Farm Kft 5580
225 R. Ptach 5440
226 B. Zuzek 5210
227 P. Frejlich 4880
228 J. Siwonia 4440
229 R. De Leon 4320
230 A. Żyłkowska 4300
231 Stall Amor 4200
232 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
233 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
234 J. Sawicki 4000
235 N. Hartery 3950
236 Roundhill Stud 3900
237 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 3760
238 G. Sęczek 3740
239 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 3600
240 Epona Bloodstock Ltd 3600
241 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 3600
242 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 3600
243 T. Derda 3600
244 Irish National Stud 3600
245 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3600
246 M. Kosicki 3400
247 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3200
248 J. Beres 3150
249 T. Sieradzki 3140
250 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 3110
251 B. Ćwik 3000
252 E. Grogan 3000
253 G. Kogut 2780
254 P. Podgórny 2720
255 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
256 F. Vocásek 2700
257 D. Wrzosek 2700
258 J. Emmerich 2440
259 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
260 J. Junková 2400
261 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2400
262 L. Bennett 2320
263 Damis BT 2300
264 M. Channon Blodstock Ltd 2250
265 T. Sobierajski 2250
266 J. Pšurný 2100
267 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
268 inż. V. Kozel 2000
269 V. Bukhtoyarov 1900
270 K. Rausing 1900
271 I. Tlustá 1830
272 J. Besnier 1800
273 Gestüt Etzean 1800
274 K. Rybár 1800
275 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1800
276 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
277 P. Morrison 1800
278 M. & M. Butler 1800
279 M. Harms 1600
280 Arrowfield Stud 1400
281 A. Jasińska 1400
282 M. Nowakowska 1360
283 P. Głowacki 1250
284 R. Połeć 1200
285 Melito Syndicate 1200
286 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
287 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
288 G. Łątka 1030
289 T. Mielnik 1000
290 I. Topolska 960
291 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 900
292 Sofim srl 900
293 D. Pittack 900
294 W. Saniewski 900
295 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 900
296 J. Szweycer 900
297 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 900
298 M. Bajkowski 880
299 Y. Sharet 870
300 M. Lichocińska 700
301 J. Michalcová 700
302 M. Klein 640
303 S. Chrząstowski 600
304 K. & Mrs Cullen 450
305 Artur Nicpoń 390
306 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
307 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 350
308 W. Bąk 340
309 T. Ruciński 340
310 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 300
311 M. Norenius 240
312 T. Tarczyński 240
313 J.J. Wolters 240
314 Stengaarden I/S 0
315 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
316 M. Kurach 0
317 Y. Vasilev 0
318 L. Boharewicz 0
319 J. Krauze 0
320 P. Pośrednik 0
321 T. & D. Jones 0
322 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
323 K. Duda 0
324 W. Pawlak 0
325 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
326 K. Goździalski 0
327 S. Wiśniewski 0
328 J. Rudnicki 0
329 M. Pehu 0
330 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
331 LTB „Rosiya” 0
332 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
333 A. Frątczak 0
334 S. Polednia 0
335 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
336 P. Drutowski 0
337 Antinori Allegra 0
338 W. Szydełko 0
339 F. Wołoszyn 0
340 Z. Duplicki 0
341 Z. Miazga 0
342 C. Dell’Ova 0
343 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
344 A. Woźniak 0
345 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 0
346 R. Poškus 0
347 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
348 Ashbrittle Stud 0
349 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
350 R. Mroziński 0
351 M. Mełnicki 0
352 S. Bujarski 0
353 R. Colpaert 0
354 R. Sumiła 0
8741100

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej